toledoroadrunners.png
Glass City Marathon 04.23.2017 Apr+0000Sun_+0000rdUTC0AprER_UTC0AprE_April+0000RAprAMUTC_1207_1492930800+00:00+00:00ER 2 Days

 

 

Place Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/266 25:22:00 5:05 MATTHEW FOLK 33 M PERRYSBURG 25:22:00
2 2/266 26:35:00 5:19 JUSTIN DICKMAN 22 M VAN WERT 26:35:00
3 3/266 26:38:00 5:20 CHRIS DAVIS 21 M REEDSVILLE 26:38:00
4 4/266 27:09:00 5:26 MATTHEW MICHNO 19 M KETTERING 27:09:00
5 5/266 27:11:00 5:27 AADAM SOORMA 22 M ATHENS 27:11:00
6 6/266 27:30:00 5:30 DEVIN BUTCHER 21 M BOWLING GREEN 27:30:00
7 7/266 27:31:00 5:31 JEREMY WYSOCKI 24 M SPRINGBORO 27:31:00
8 8/266 27:36:00 5:32 HENRY MALDONADO 44 M TOLEDO 27:36:00
9 9/266 27:46:00 5:34 BEN FOREMAN 30 M MAUMEE 27:46:00
10 10/266 27:56:00 5:36 KEITH MADARAS 40 M PEMBERVILLE 27:56:00
11 11/266 28:28:00 5:42 BRAD MILLER 27 M TOLEDO 28:28:00
12 12/266 28:31:00 5:43 STEVE GRAVER 17 M PERRYSBURG 28:31:00
13 13/266 28:31:00 5:43 SCOTT DENHAM 20 M OREGON 28:31:00
14 14/266 28:46:00 5:46 MICHAEL BECKER 16 M WAUSEON 28:46:00
15 15/266 28:53:00 5:47 BRENT BUCHHOLZ 18 M WATERVILLE 28:53:00
16 16/266 29:01:00 5:49 TODD GERMANA 35 M SYLVANIA 29:01:00
17 17/266 29:25:00 5:53 WILLIAM WEGERT 19 M ELMORE 29:25:00
18 18/266 29:28:00 5:54 CONNOR BUCHHOLZ 16 M WATERVILLE 29:28:00
19 19/266 29:45:00 5:57 RICKY ADAMSON 17 M SYLVANIA 29:45:00
20 20/266 29:45:00 5:57 ANDREW WATKINS 16 M TOLEDO 29:45:00
21 1/199 30:14:00 6:03 MELISSA MAYERS ALONSO 32 F JOHNSTOWN 30:14:00
22 21/266 30:19:00 6:04 BRYANT BYRD 15 M PERRYSBURG 30:19:00
23 22/266 30:28:00 6:06 TODD BIERLEY 43 M BRADNER 30:28:00
24 2/199 30:30:00 6:06 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 26 F OAK HARBOR 30:30:00
25 23/266 30:39:00 6:08 MATT POWERS 17 M TOLEDO 30:39:00
26 30:43:00 6:09 BANDIT 30:43:00
27 24/266 31:01:00 6:13 ANDREW DIMICK 17 M TOLEDO 31:01:00
28 25/266 31:14:00 6:15 WYATT HOCH 17 M PERRYSBURG 31:14:00
29 26/266 31:14:00 6:15 ROBERT MCCARTHY 15 M TOLEDO 31:14:00
30 27/266 31:18:00 6:16 CHASE BALDWIN 17 M PEMBERVILLE 31:18:00
31 3/199 31:31:00 6:19 RACHEL WHITE 20 F ANN ARBOR 31:31:00
32 28/266 31:34:00 6:19 MATTHEW BARON 16 M TOLEDO 31:34:00
33 29/266 31:45:00 6:21 MATT KOLENA 16 M TOLEDO 31:45:00
34 30/266 31:49:00 6:22 CAMERON GRIESELDING 16 M HOLLAND 31:49:00
35 31/266 31:53:00 6:23 ALEX STRINGHAM 17 M PERRYSBURG 31:53:00
36 32/266 31:55:00 6:23 ERIK KUEHNER 22 M BOWLING GREEN 31:55:00
37 33/266 32:02:00 6:25 SEAN MOYER 17 M PERRYSBURG 32:02:00
38 34/266 32:35:00 6:31 GREGORY ANDREWS 48 M UNITED KINGDOM 32:35:00
39 35/266 32:38:00 6:32 STEVE ZARICH 24 M PEMBERVILLE 32:38:00
40 36/266 32:49:00 6:34 ROBERT HOWARD 14 M TOLEDO 32:49:00
41 37/266 33:05:00 6:37 KYLE DIMICK 15 M TOLEDO 33:05:00
42 38/266 33:06:00 6:38 KEITH RIFFNER 19 M BOWLING GREEN 33:06:00
43 39/266 33:19:00 6:40 BRAD LIESKE 43 M OAK HARBOR 33:19:00
44 40/266 33:27:00 6:42 TODD JOHNSON 34 M LUCKEY 33:27:00
45 41/266 33:31:00 6:43 TJ TUTTAMORE 30 M PEMBERVILLE 33:31:00
46 42/266 33:31:00 6:43 MATTHEW FLEGLE 39 M COLUMBUS 33:31:00
47 43/266 33:40:00 6:44 QUIN ADAMS 15 M LUCKEY 33:40:00
48 44/266 33:46:00 6:46 JASON MAGERS 24 M TOLEDO 33:46:00
49 45/266 33:51:00 6:47 KARL EDINGER 16 M PERRYSBURG 33:51:00
Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Place Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City Time
50 46/266 33:53:00 6:47 TROY MAURER 14 M PERRYSBURG 33:53:00
51 47/266 33:57:00 6:48 JAMES BOCKEY 35 M TEMPERNACE 33:57:00
52 4/199 34:06:00 6:50 KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 15 F PERRYSBURG 34:06:00
53 48/266 34:11:00 6:51 DAVE WALLINGFORD 56 M BELLEVUE 34:11:00
54 49/266 34:14:00 6:51 JON SMITH 17 M TOLEDO 34:14:00
55 50/266 34:17:00 6:52 JON BAKER 50 M MILLBURY 34:17:00
56 51/266 34:24:00 6:53 RICK BYINGTON 29 M WALBRIDGE 34:24:00
57 52/266 34:28:00 6:54 KENDALL BATES 17 M GIBSONBURG 34:28:00
58 53/266 34:31:00 6:55 KALEB PEREZ 14 M WOODVILLE 34:31:00
59 54/266 34:32:00 6:55 KEVIN HAMEN 31 M WESTERVILLE 34:32:00
60 55/266 34:38:00 6:56 ADAM REEDY 16 M OAK HARBOR 34:38:00
61 56/266 34:50:00 6:58 JAY UTENDORF 49 M WOODVILLE 34:50:00
62 57/266 34:52:00 6:59 ANDREW GLICK 51 M TIFFIN 34:52:00
63 58/266 34:56:00 7:00 ANDREW WICKISER 49 M BOWLING GREEN 34:56:00
64 59/266 34:56:00 7:00 NICK TWINING 16 M BOWLING GREEN 34:56:00
65 60/266 35:07:00 7:02 DAVID BOYLE 49 M FREMONT 35:07:00
66 61/266 35:07:00 7:02 BLAKE WASUNG 14 M SYLVANIA 35:07:00
67 5/199 35:10:00 7:02 ALYSSA GLENN 20 F BOWLING GREEN 35:10:00
68 62/266 35:11:00 7:03 SCOTT BRITTENHAM 14 M MILLBURY 35:11:00
69 6/199 35:15:00 7:03 ANDREA ALT 16 F PERRYSBURG 35:15:00
70 63/266 35:20:00 7:04 MICHAEL BRATTON 17 M BOWLING GREEN 35:20:00
71 64/266 35:22:00 7:05 JOHNNY SHUMAY 15 M PERRYSBURG 35:22:00
72 65/266 35:22:00 7:05 JORDAN ROSENBERGER 16 M GIBSONBURG 35:22:00
73 66/266 35:23:00 7:05 MATTHEW BOSTDORFF 33 M BOWLING GREE 35:23:00
74 67/266 35:25:00 7:05 MATT MEYERS 35 M FOSTORIA 35:25:00
75 68/266 35:25:00 7:05 STEVE SNYDER 31 M CLAYTON 35:25:00
76 69/266 35:26:00 7:06 JOHN KOLESAR 43 M FREMONT 35:26:00
77 70/266 35:26:00 7:06 CHRISTIAN VOYLES 16 M TOLEDO 35:26:00
78 71/266 35:29:00 7:06 JASON DITTUS 35 M WHITEHOUSE 35:29:00
79 72/266 35:31:00 7:07 JON STRASBOURG 16 M TOLEDO 35:31:00
80 7/199 35:32:00 7:07 SARAH ORNDORFF 19 F HURON 35:32:00
81 73/266 35:40:00 7:08 ADAM CUFR 34 M PERRYSBURG 35:40:00
82 74/266 35:50:00 7:10 ANDREW KLEIN 16 M TOLEDO 35:50:00
83 75/266 35:52:00 7:11 JOHN DIBLING 57 M PEMBERVILLE 35:52:00
84 76/266 35:54:00 7:11 RYAN SQUIRE 36 M BOWLING GREEN 35:54:00
85 77/266 35:55:00 7:11 BRENDON MATTHEWS 29 M BLUFFTON 35:55:00
86 78/266 35:56:00 7:12 DEKE MATTHEWS 29 M COLUMBUS 35:56:00
87 79/266 35:56:00 7:12 TODD SCHILLER 47 M OAK HARBOR 35:56:00
88 8/199 36:07:00 7:14 LACY NAGY 16 F GIBSONBURG 36:07:00
89 9/199 36:13:00 7:15 TAMMY BENGELA 37 F TOLEDO 36:13:00
90 80/266 36:24:00 7:17 DJ MICHEL 24 M PEMBERVILLE 36:24:00
91 81/266 36:27:00 7:18 KENDALL BYRD 51 M PERRYSBURG 36:27:00
92 82/266 36:28:00 7:18 JOSH HICKS 32 M DUBLIN 36:28:00
93 83/266 36:30:00 7:18 MATT SULLIVAN 15 M PERRYSBURG 36:30:00
94 84/266 36:31:00 7:19 HOLDEN SONDERGELD 16 M GIBSONBURG 36:31:00
95 85/266 36:34:00 7:19 DONALD BASHOR 59 M WAUSEON 36:34:00
96 10/199 36:36:00 7:20 LENNA WESTERKAMP 30 F BIG RAPIDS 36:36:00
97 86/266 36:38:00 7:20 TONY HANSEN 31 M HILLIARD 36:38:00
98 87/266 36:38:00 7:20 ALEC GRIESELDING 14 M HOLLAND 36:38:00
99 88/266 36:38:00 7:20 JACOB MERRYFIELD 14 M GIBSONBURG 36:38:00
100 89/266 36:40:00 7:20 DILLON BOGNER 14 M GIBSONBURG 36:40:00
101 90/266 36:42:00 7:21 BROCK AVERS 17 M GIBSONBURG 36:42:00
102 91/266 36:42:00 7:21 DUSTIN HERRICK 16 M LUCKEY 36:42:00
103 92/266 36:47:00 7:22 AUSTIN EBER 15 M PERRYSBURG 36:47:00
104 93/266 36:47:00 7:22 KENT BUEHRER 46 M MAUMEE 36:47:00
105 94/266 36:52:00 7:23 JON MOYA 22 M LUCKEY 36:52:00
106 95/266 36:54:00 7:23 MIKE SCHALLER 36 M WHITEHOUSE 36:54:00
107 96/266 37:02:00 7:25 MARK SNYDER 49 M PERRYSBURG 37:02:00
108 11/199 37:02:00 7:25 CORTNEY HAUBERT 15 F BOWLING GREEN 37:02:00
109 97/266 37:04:00 7:25 MICHAEL NEWCOMER 30 M FINDLAY 37:04:00
110 98/266 37:08:00 7:26 JACK DIAS 41 M TOLEDO 37:08:00
111 99/266 37:09:00 7:26 CAMERON TAFELSKI 15 M PERRYSBURG 37:09:00
112 100/266 37:10:00 7:26 PETER ELLSWORTH 42 M WESTERVILLE 37:10:00
113 101/266 37:13:00 7:27 DAVID BODNER 40 M TOLEDO 37:13:00
114 102/266 37:15:00 7:27 JESSE SQUIRE 38 M SYLVANIA 37:15:00
115 12/199 37:22:00 7:29 KARA LLEWELLYN 41 F PERRYSBURG 37:22:00
116 103/266 37:23:00 7:29 KEVIN FOOS 50 M LUCKEY 37:23:00
117 104/266 37:25:00 7:29 GREG RICH 47 M BOWLING GREEN 37:25:00
118 105/266 37:26:00 7:30 MATTHEW HISER 19 M GIBSONBURG 37:26:00
119 106/266 37:28:00 7:30 JOHN MAHER 45 M PERRYSBURG 37:28:00
120 107/266 37:29:00 7:30 LARRY DILABBIO 52 M TOLEDO 37:29:00
121 13/199 37:35:00 7:31 CARIE CUFR 32 F PERRYSBURG 37:35:00
122 14/199 37:37:00 7:32 CYNDI HENLINE 28 F LUCKEY 37:37:00
123 108/266 37:38:00 7:32 IAN YOUNG 48 M BOWLING GREEN 37:38:00
124 109/266 37:38:00 7:32 ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ 43 M WOODVILLE 37:38:00
125 15/199 37:38:00 7:32 DIANNA ASHTON 42 F LUCKEY 37:38:00
126 110/266 37:42:00 7:33 SETH COLLUM 19 M GIBSONVILLE 37:42:00
127 111/266 37:42:00 7:33 KEVIN RADABAUGH 20 M BOWLING GREEN 37:42:00
128 112/266 37:42:00 7:33 DAN JOHNSTON 15 M PERRYSBURG 37:42:00
129 16/199 37:44:00 7:33 KELSEY LAUCK 19 F PEMBERVILLE 37:44:00
130 113/266 37:48:00 7:34 KENNETH MULLIKIN 16 M TOLEDO 37:48:00
131 114/266 37:53:00 7:35 AUSTIN UTENDORF 16 M WOODVILLE 37:53:00
132 115/266 37:53:00 7:35 DENNIS SCOTT 66 M TOLEDO 37:53:00
133 116/266 37:53:00 7:35 ASHTON BROWN 18 M PEMBERVILLE 37:53:00
134 117/266 37:54:00 7:35 ANDY KOHLER 45 M GIBSONBURG 37:54:00
135 17/199 37:57:00 7:36 ABBY REYMANN 15 F PERRYSBURG 37:57:00
136 18/199 37:58:00 7:36 MEGAN OLZAK 16 F PERRYSBURG 37:58:00
137 118/266 37:59:00 7:36 GARY THOMASSON 50 M WOODVILLE 37:59:00
138 19/199 38:02:00 7:37 SANDY PEASE 43 F PEMBERVILLE 38:02:00
139 119/266 38:06:00 7:38 TIMOTHY LIEBRECHT 17 M ADRIAN 38:06:00
140 20/199 38:09:00 7:38 KELLY JEWELL 50 F TOLEDO 38:09:00
141 120/266 38:15:00 7:39 MARCUS MEYERS 14 M FREMONT 38:15:00
142 121/266 38:18:00 7:40 JACK ROBERSON 16 M TOLEDO 38:18:00
143 122/266 38:22:00 7:41 MIKE ROWAN 30 M NORWALK 38:22:00
144 21/199 38:23:00 7:41 CHRISTY MILLER 31 F LUCKEY 38:23:00
145 123/266 38:23:00 7:41 DENNIS BAHNSEN 56 M PORT CLINTON 38:23:00
146 124/266 38:24:00 7:41 DALTON GIESIGE 17 M PERRYSBURG 38:24:00
147 125/266 38:24:00 7:41 KEVIN WASSERMAN 43 M WODDVILLE 38:24:00
148 126/266 38:29:00 7:42 RICHARD MORGAN 53 M PEMBERVILLE 38:29:00
149 127/266 38:30:00 7:42 VINCE HORNIK 44 M TOLEDO 38:30:00
150 128/266 38:35:00 7:43 CHUCK WINKE 55 M TOLEDO 38:35:00
151 129/266 38:37:00 7:44 JIM ANTONCZAK 51 M OLMSTED FALLS 38:37:00
152 130/266 38:40:00 7:44 LLOYD TRIGGS 37 M BOWLING GREEN 38:40:00
153 22/199 38:47:00 7:46 GINA WARNKE 35 F OAK HARBOR 38:47:00
154 131/266 38:49:00 7:46 JORDYN LANDRUM 16 M TOLEDO 38:49:00
155 132/266 38:50:00 7:46 MARK SELFE 50 M PERRYSBURG 38:50:00
156 133/266 38:50:00 7:46 TYLER DEVAUL 15 M TOLEDO 38:50:00
157 23/199 38:52:00 7:47 LINDSAY MADARAS 25 F COLUMBUS 38:52:00
158 24/199 38:55:00 7:47 MADDIE TYSON 11 F HELENA 38:55:00
159 134/266 38:58:00 7:48 CORY NEILL 23 M LUCKEY 38:58:00
160 135/266 39:03:00 7:49 JACOB KISSELL 15 M GIBSONBURG 39:03:00
161 136/266 39:07:00 7:50 GLENN BOWEN 57 M LINDSEY 39:07:00
162 25/199 39:08:00 7:50 KARI SUMMERS 21 F ATHENS 39:08:00
163 137/266 39:08:00 7:50 DAVID EATON 18 M PEMBERVILLE 39:08:00
164 138/266 39:08:00 7:50 ERIC CUBBERLY 19 M PEMBERVILLE 39:08:00
165 139/266 39:11:00 7:51 MARK BOWLUS 36 M PERRYSBURG 39:11:00
166 26/199 39:12:00 7:51 CHRIST ANDREWS 48 F UNITED KINGDOM 39:12:00
167 140/266 39:15:00 7:51 DANIEL KUBACKI 32 M PERRYSBURG 39:15:00
168 141/266 39:21:00 7:53 BRADLEY YANIGA 26 M PEMBERVILLE 39:21:00
169 142/266 39:21:00 7:53 DREW COUTCHER 17 M PERRYSBURG 39:21:00
170 143/266 39:22:00 7:53 EJ SCHROEDER 16 M PERRYSBURG 39:22:00
171 144/266 39:22:00 7:53 CRAIG POTTHAST 17 M PERRYSBURG 39:22:00
172 145/266 39:24:00 7:53 STEVE LIEBRECHT 52 M ADRIAN 39:24:00
173 146/266 39:27:00 7:54 CHARLES BRIGODE 17 M PERRYSBURG 39:27:00
174 27/199 39:30:00 7:54 KAYLYN WEISENBURGER 15 F PERRYSBURG 39:30:00
175 28/199 39:30:00 7:54 PATIENCE STOCKWELL 15 F BOWLING GREEN 39:30:00
176 147/266 39:30:00 7:54 CHARLES CHEEK 35 M FREMONT 39:30:00
177 148/266 39:44:00 7:57 JASON FAUSEY 38 M GREEN SPRINGS 39:44:00
178 149/266 39:44:00 7:57 ERIC WEBER 16 M PERRYSBURG 39:44:00
179 29/199 39:50:00 7:58 LISA HOFFMAN 33 F HELENA 39:50:00
180 150/266 39:55:00 7:59 DEREK DEVERNA 17 M PERRYSBURG 39:55:00
181 151/266 39:59:00 8:00 JOSH BRYAN 14 M FREMONT 39:59:00
182 30/199 40:01:00 8:01 KARA DITMER 24 F SPRINGBORO 40:01:00
183 152/266 40:03:00 8:01 TOM KOLENA 51 M TOLEDO 40:03:00
184 31/199 40:07:00 8:02 SAMANTHA HOFFMAN 16 F HELENA 40:07:00
185 153/266 40:08:00 8:02 COREY WEILAND 22 M PERRYSBURG 40:08:00
186 154/266 40:10:00 8:02 KEVIN DAMSCHRODER 33 M GIBSONBURG 40:10:00
187 155/266 40:14:00 8:03 MICHAEL FISHER 46 M BOWLING GREEN 40:14:00
188 156/266 40:16:00 8:04 BILL CALDWELL 42 M LOUISVILLE 40:16:00
189 157/266 40:20:00 8:04 JIMMY ZIELINSKI 15 M PEMBERVILLE 40:20:00
190 158/266 40:22:00 8:05 JOSHUA JOHNSTON 21 M PEMBERVILLE 40:22:00
191 159/266 40:22:00 8:05 JONATHAN MATERNI 18 M PERRYSBURG 40:22:00
192 32/199 40:24:00 8:05 CASEY ADAMCIK 18 F PERRYSBURG 40:24:00
193 160/266 40:25:00 8:05 MARC GLOTZBECKER 38 M FREMONT 40:25:00
194 33/199 40:26:00 8:06 KASEY GERAGHTY 14 F ROSSFORD 40:26:00
195 34/199 40:32:00 8:07 LINDSAY FOLK 29 F PERRYSBURG 40:32:00
196 161/266 40:33:00 8:07 MATTHEW OPRLINGER 13 M NORTHWOOD 40:33:00
197 35/199 40:33:00 8:07 ASHLEY PARKS 15 F TOLEDO 40:33:00
198 162/266 40:37:00 8:08 STEVE POWELL 52 M BOWLING GREEN 40:37:00
199 36/199 40:38:00 8:08 SUZANNE MILLER 25 F BOWLING GREEN 40:38:00
200 37/199 40:41:00 8:09 MICHELLE OBERDICK 23 F LUCKEY 40:41:00
201 163/266 40:52:00 8:11 ERIC JOHNSON 15 M PERRYSBURG 40:52:00
202 38/199 40:54:00 8:11 ABBEY GERAGHTY 19 F ROSSFORD 40:54:00
203 164/266 40:55:00 8:11 JOHN PRZYBYLSKI 16 M PEMBERVILLE 40:55:00
204 165/266 40:57:00 8:12 DENNIS WILLIAMS 30 M BOWLING GREEN 40:57:00
205 166/266 40:58:00 8:12 JACOB WILL 13 M BRYAN 40:58:00
206 39/199 40:58:00 8:12 MADISON RENOLLET 15 F BRADNER 40:58:00
207 40/199 41:08:00 8:14 ANGELA PANZERO 14 F PERRYSBURG 41:08:00
208 167/266 41:09:00 8:14 GARY HAAS 36 M LUCKEY 41:09:00
209 41/199 41:11:00 8:15 HUNTER JOHNSON 15 F MILLBURY 41:11:00
210 42/199 41:13:00 8:15 KARA OBERLANDER 28 F BOWLING GREEN 41:13:00
211 168/266 41:19:00 8:16 RYAN AVERS 13 M GIBSONBURG 41:19:00
212 169/266 41:20:00 8:16 TED LIPPERT 15 M BOWLING GREEN 41:20:00
213 170/266 41:23:00 8:17 JUSTIN BURKET 15 M PERRYSBURG 41:23:00
214 171/266 41:26:00 8:18 TIMOTHY MCGINTY 58 M CLEVELAND 41:26:00
215 172/266 41:26:00 8:18 ERIC BROWN 40 M LUCKEY 41:26:00
216 43/199 41:30:00 8:18 ALANNA HEESTAND 15 F PEMBERVILLE 41:30:00
217 173/266 41:33:00 8:19 MITCHELL GARDNER 13 M BOWLING GREEN 41:33:00
218 174/266 41:33:00 8:19 DEAN SCHNEIDER 45 M FREMONT 41:33:00
219 175/266 41:37:00 8:20 ZACHARY LUCAS 13 M WOODVILLE 41:37:00
220 44/199 41:37:00 8:20 MADELINE JACKSON 13 F PEMBERVILLE 41:37:00
221 45/199 41:49:00 8:22 MACKENZIE DAMON 26 F PEMBERVILLE 41:49:00
222 176/266 41:50:00 8:22 JACOB METZGER 29 M BOWLING GREEN 41:50:00
223 177/266 41:50:00 8:22 EDWARD METZGER 54 M BOWLING GREEN 41:50:00
224 46/199 42:09:00 8:26 KIMBERLY WEINRICH 45 F VIENNA 42:09:00
225 47/199 42:16:00 8:28 CAITLIN STICKLER 16 F WALBRIDGE 42:16:00
226 48/199 42:17:00 8:28 LAUREN CARIS 15 F PEMBERVILLE 42:17:00
227 178/266 42:20:00 8:28 ANDREW DAVIDSON 13 M PERRYSBURG 42:20:00
228 49/199 42:20:00 8:28 LYNNE SCHROEDER 17 F WOODVILLE 42:20:00
229 50/199 42:21:00 8:29 SAM DECKER 17 F PEMBERVILLE 42:21:00
230 51/199 42:23:00 8:29 JULIE RUSSELL 16 F PEMBERVILLE 42:23:00
231 179/266 42:24:00 8:29 DANIEL PHILLIPS 18 M PERRYSBURG 42:24:00
232 52/199 42:26:00 8:30 KERI LUTZ 17 F BOWLING GREEN 42:26:00
233 53/199 42:30:00 8:30 JESSICA WHETSEL 17 F GIBSONBURG 42:30:00
234 180/266 42:31:00 8:31 ANTHONY CARIS 11 M PEMBERVILLE 42:31:00
235 181/266 42:32:00 8:31 ERIC CORNS 43 M PEMBERVILLE 42:32:00
236 54/199 42:37:00 8:32 KELSEY APPLEHANS 16 F 4038 ALEXANDER 42:37:00
237 55/199 42:40:00 8:32 ANDREA REYNOLDS 24 F WAYNE 42:40:00
238 182/266 42:43:00 8:33 ROBERT BARCH 15 M PERRYSBURG 42:43:00
239 183/266 42:44:00 8:33 MICHAEL ROSS 19 M RUDOLPH 42:44:00
240 184/266 42:45:00 8:33 JAMES ZIELINSKI 38 M PEMBERVILLE 42:45:00
241 185/266 42:46:00 8:34 MARTY FLIPSE 42 M PEMBERVILLE 42:46:00
242 56/199 42:46:00 8:34 TAYLOR AVERS 15 F GIBSONBURG 42:46:00
243 186/266 42:47:00 8:34 DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 62 M JOHNSTOWN 42:47:00
244 187/266 42:55:00 8:35 JOE HERRINGSHAW 50 M BOWLING GREEN 42:55:00
245 57/199 43:00:00 8:36 SARAH PRICE 21 F BOWLING GREEN 43:00:00
246 188/266 43:00:00 8:36 DAN MELKEY 46 M RICHFIELD 43:00:00
247 189/266 43:05:00 8:37 ADAM COUTCHER 15 M PERRYSBURG 43:05:00
248 190/266 43:11:00 8:39 DWIGHT SHULER 56 M BOWLING GREEN 43:11:00
249 58/199 43:12:00 8:39 SUSAN MOSER 42 F BOWLING GREEN 43:12:00
250 191/266 43:12:00 8:39 JOE BOYK 13 M PEMBERVILLE 43:12:00
251 59/199 43:13:00 8:39 JODI COFFIELD 39 F LUCKEY 43:13:00
252 60/199 43:24:00 8:41 BETH TISCHER 31 F CLYDE 43:24:00
253 61/199 43:25:00 8:41 MCKENZIE BRITTENHAM 11 F MILLBURY 43:25:00
254 192/266 43:37:00 8:44 BRIAN MYERS 34 M PEMBERVILLE 43:37:00
255 193/266 43:37:00 8:44 NATE WORITENOUR 15 M BOWLING GREEN 43:37:00
256 62/199 43:41:00 8:45 LAUREN KIRWEN 15 F GIBSONBURG 43:41:00
257 63/199 43:42:00 8:45 STEFANY JACOBY 22 F PEMBERVILLE 43:42:00
258 194/266 43:45:00 8:45 BOB SCHACHT 54 M PEMBERVILLE 43:45:00
259 195/266 43:49:00 8:46 ETHAN WESTERKAMP 9 M BIG RAPIDS 43:49:00
260 196/266 43:50:00 8:46 CHRISTOPHER WESTERKAMP 30 M BIG RAPIDS 43:50:00
261 197/266 43:52:00 8:47 DAVE CARIS 36 M PEMBERVILLE 43:52:00
262 64/199 43:53:00 8:47 MOLLY BIGLIN 24 F MAUMEE 43:53:00
263 65/199 43:56:00 8:48 MELISSA CARIS 17 F LUCKEY 43:56:00
264 66/199 43:58:00 8:48 JENIFER WILES 37 F SWANTON 43:58:00
265 198/266 44:01:00 8:49 TIM JIVIDEN 50 M PEMBERVILLE 44:01:00
266 67/199 44:09:00 8:50 DENISE DASHNER 39 F TEMPERANCE 44:09:00
267 199/266 44:09:00 8:50 JACOB HOLCOMB 15 M GIBSONBURG 44:09:00
268 68/199 44:12:00 8:51 PAT SELFE 50 F PERRYSBURG 44:12:00
269 69/199 44:20:00 8:52 NATASHA KIRKBRIDE 14 F PEMBERVILLE 44:20:00
270 70/199 44:21:00 8:53 TERESA WASSERMAN 41 F WOODVILLE 44:21:00
271 71/199 44:25:00 8:53 JENNIFER DAVIDSON 36 F PERRYSBURG 44:25:00
272 200/266 44:26:00 8:54 JORDAN ROY 15 M TOLEDO 44:26:00
273 201/266 44:26:00 8:54 SHAYN HORNIK 14 M TOLEDO 44:26:00
274 72/199 44:29:00 8:54 AMY JENKINS 22 F BOWLING GREEN 44:29:00
275 73/199 44:31:00 8:55 HAILEE GREENLESE 15 F WALBRIDGE 44:31:00
276 202/266 44:32:00 8:55 JORDAN BUCK 13 M GIBSONBURG 44:32:00
277 74/199 44:32:00 8:55 DOTTIE RAPP 40 F PEMBERVILLE 44:32:00
278 75/199 44:33:00 8:55 KAREN SCHLING 49 F PERRYSBURG 44:33:00
279 76/199 44:33:00 8:55 LAURA FAUSNAUGH-YEAS 34 F LUCKEY 44:33:00
280 77/199 44:34:00 8:55 ERIN JOHNSON 29 F BELLAIRE 44:34:00
281 78/199 44:34:00 8:55 ANDEE MATTHEWS 30 F COLUMBUS 44:34:00
282 79/199 44:44:00 8:57 APRIL DELGADO 34 F BOWLING GREEN 44:44:00
283 80/199 44:51:00 8:59 MARISSA PHILLIPS 21 F PERRYSBURG 44:51:00
284 81/199 44:53:00 8:59 PAM GRAVER-KOENIG 54 F ELMORE 44:53:00
285 203/266 44:55:00 8:59 DANIEL DEVERNA 37 M PERRYSBURG 44:55:00
286 82/199 44:59:00 9:00 CAITLIN WELCH 22 F LUCKEY 44:59:00
287 204/266 45:01:00 9:01 TYLER JENSEN 16 M TOLEDO 45:01:00
288 205/266 45:03:00 9:01 KYLE LOOMIS 21 M PEMBERVILLE 45:03:00
289 83/199 45:07:00 9:02 KIMBERLY CARIS 38 F PEMBERVILLE 45:07:00
290 84/199 45:17:00 9:04 MEGAN RECKER 23 F WOODVILLE 45:17:00
291 206/266 45:19:00 9:04 GARY GARDNER 46 M BOWLING GREEN 45:19:00
292 207/266 45:23:00 9:05 ROBERT NEITZ 62 M LUCKEY 45:23:00
293 208/266 45:26:00 9:06 DAVID SIMPSON 58 M WATERVILLE 45:26:00
294 85/199 45:29:00 9:06 BRIANA JENSEN 30 F GRAYTOWN 45:29:00
295 86/199 45:31:00 9:07 KARA HORVATH 14 F PERRYSBURG 45:31:00
296 87/199 45:32:00 9:07 LISA CLASEY 44 F PERRYSBURG 45:32:00
297 88/199 45:33:00 9:07 CASSIDY KASISCHKE 14 F GIBSONBURG 45:33:00
298 89/199 45:34:00 9:07 BRITTANY GRINER 18 F ROSSFORD 45:34:00
299 90/199 45:40:00 9:08 PATTY FERTIG 37 F PEMBERVILLE 45:40:00
300 209/266 45:43:00 9:09 DAVID BRACH 17 M PERRYSBURG 45:43:00
301 210/266 45:48:00 9:10 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 56 M TOLEDO 45:48:00
302 91/199 45:51:00 9:11 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 41 F BRYAN 45:51:00
303 92/199 45:52:00 9:11 KIRSTEN BATES 14 F PERRYSBURG 45:52:00
304 93/199 45:52:00 9:11 JESSIE BARONCINI 14 F PERRYSBURG 45:52:00
305 211/266 45:52:00 9:11 ALEX PRAND 16 M PERRYSBURG 45:52:00
306 94/199 45:56:00 9:12 LINDA RICH 47 F BOWLING GREEN 45:56:00
307 95/199 45:57:00 9:12 MORGAN CORNS 14 F PEMBERVILLE 45:57:00
308 96/199 45:58:00 9:12 KIA DAVIES 16 F GIBSONBURG 45:58:00
309 97/199 45:59:00 9:12 KOURTNEY JARED 32 F PEMBERVILLE 45:59:00
310 212/266 46:01:00 9:13 JUSTIN MOSCIONI 14 M GIBSONBURG 46:01:00
311 98/199 46:02:00 9:13 SARAH DIAS 42 F TOLEDO 46:02:00
312 99/199 46:07:00 9:14 ELIZABETH GORSKI 44 F BOWLING GREEN 46:07:00
313 100/199 46:16:00 9:16 STACEY LOOMIS 25 F LUCKEY 46:16:00
314 101/199 46:27:00 9:18 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 43 F PEMBERVILLE 46:27:00
315 213/266 46:28:00 9:18 DYLAN GRACIA 12 M NEW BOSTON 46:28:00
316 102/199 46:29:00 9:18 KATELYN WALSH 14 F WOODVILLE 46:29:00
317 103/199 46:30:00 9:18 CLAIRE WEAVER 16 F PERRYSBURG 46:30:00
318 214/266 46:35:00 9:19 TERRY GLOSSER 15 M BOWLING GREEN 46:35:00
319 215/266 46:43:00 9:21 BOB MIDDEN 57 M BOWLING GREEN 46:43:00
320 104/199 46:45:00 9:21 LENA JACKSON 15 F PEMBERVILLE 46:45:00
321 105/199 46:47:00 9:22 SANDI BOWEN 41 F LINDSEY 46:47:00
322 216/266 46:56:00 9:24 TIM HILTNER 54 M PEMBERVILLE 46:56:00
323 106/199 47:02:00 9:25 CHARLOTTE ACKERMAN 16 F BOWLING GREEN 47:02:00
324 217/266 47:02:00 9:25 DONALD ZEEK 66 M PEMBERVILLE 47:02:00
325 107/199 47:07:00 9:26 LISA SENTLE 39 F GIBSONBURG 47:07:00
326 218/266 47:10:00 9:26 THOMAS WILES 66 M PERRYSBURG 47:10:00
327 108/199 47:10:00 9:26 ALEXIS HANSEN 12 F WALBRIDGE 47:10:00
328 109/199 47:11:00 9:27 DEISREE NIDIFFER 11 F PEMBERVILLE 47:11:00
329 110/199 47:22:00 9:29 JESSICA SWAIN 21 F GIBSONBURG 47:22:00
330 111/199 47:22:00 9:29 MARY WELCH 46 F LUCKEY 47:22:00
331 219/266 47:28:00 9:30 NOLAN NACHTRAB 23 M BOWLING GREEN 47:28:00
332 220/266 47:28:00 9:30 JASON BUSDEKER 37 M PEMBERVILLE 47:28:00
333 112/199 47:29:00 9:30 ROBYN SCHULLER 47 F TOLEDO 47:29:00
334 221/266 47:31:00 9:31 NATE HAYES 28 M POWELL 47:31:00
335 222/266 47:36:00 9:32 LAWRENCE BRACH 53 M PERRYSBURG 47:36:00
336 223/266 47:37:00 9:32 TOM BOWLUS 54 M LUCKEY 47:37:00
337 224/266 47:42:00 9:33 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 10 M GIBSONBURG 47:42:00
338 225/266 47:42:00 9:33 CASEY DELANEY 15 M PERRYSBURG 47:42:00
339 113/199 47:45:00 9:33 SIERRA CORNS 12 F PEMBERVILLE 47:45:00
340 226/266 47:45:00 9:33 DONALD GREENLESE, JR 43 M WALBRIDGE 47:45:00
341 227/266 47:46:00 9:34 COREY SELHORST 14 M PERRYSBURG 47:46:00
342 114/199 47:47:00 9:34 COURTNEY BURNER 11 F LUCKEY 47:47:00
343 228/266 47:49:00 9:34 MATTHEW REGER 42 M BOWLING GREEN 47:49:00
344 115/199 47:51:00 9:35 DIANE CHANDLER 33 F TOLEDO 47:51:00
345 116/199 47:55:00 9:35 ALEXIS LEVIN 16 F GRAND RAPIDS 47:55:00
346 117/199 47:55:00 9:35 ELLEN THORNBERRY 15 F PERRYSBURG 47:55:00
347 118/199 48:00:00 9:36 KELLY SATTLER 29 F WATERVILLE 48:00:00
348 119/199 48:18:00 9:40 PEGGY SWAIN 47 F GIBSONBURG 48:18:00
349 229/266 48:18:00 9:40 CARLOS CARVALHO 59 M PERRYSBURG 48:18:00
350 120/199 48:23:00 9:41 DEBBIE POWERS 48 F TOLEDO 48:23:00
351 121/199 48:39:00 9:44 JENNIFER POSTLEWATE 39 F TROY 48:39:00
352 230/266 48:41:00 9:45 DOMINGO VALADEZ 50 M TEMPERANCE 48:41:00
353 122/199 48:46:00 9:46 ERIN NELSON 15 F LUCKEY 48:46:00
354 231/266 48:49:00 9:46 MICHAEL REYMANN 44 M PERRYSBURG 48:49:00
355 123/199 48:50:00 9:46 DIANE REYMANN 42 F PERRYSBURG 48:50:00
356 124/199 48:56:00 9:48 CHERYL DOYLE 51 F PEMBERVILLE 48:56:00
357 232/266 48:59:00 9:48 JEROME TOMC 66 M TOLEDO 48:59:00
358 233/266 49:05:00 9:49 DAVE WOESSNER 50 M BOWLING GREEN 49:05:00
359 234/266 49:18:00 9:52 KELSEY LONG 5 M WALBRIDGE 49:18:00
360 235/266 49:22:00 9:53 JASON HARMINS 29 M ANDERSON 49:22:00
361 236/266 49:27:00 9:54 JOHN WOLFF 51 M BOWLING GREEN 49:27:00
362 125/199 49:28:00 9:54 PATTI SHANK 49 F PEMBERVILLE 49:28:00
363 237/266 49:42:00 9:57 BOB(BEEMAN) BROSSIA 64 M PEMBERVILLE 49:42:00
364 238/266 49:46:00 9:58 NICK BLAISEY 15 M GIBSONBURG 49:46:00
365 126/199 49:49:00 9:58 MEGAN RINEHART 28 F TOLEDO 49:49:00
366 127/199 49:49:00 9:58 MADELINE HORVAT 14 F PERRYSBURG 49:49:00
367 128/199 49:57:00 10:00 JENNY CARPENTER 46 F BOWLING GREEN 49:57:00
368 129/199 50:00:00 10:00 TAYLOR JORDAN 14 F PERRYSBURG 50:00:00
369 130/199 50:07:00 10:02 SARAH HEATOR 32 F SYLVANIA 50:07:00
370 131/199 50:07:00 10:02 ROBIN CURLEY 42 F SYLVANIA 50:07:00
371 132/199 50:22:00 10:05 STEPHANIE SCHNEIDER-SIMS 39 F PERRYSBURG 50:22:00
372 239/266 50:29:00 10:06 MARTY SMITH 40 M NORTH RIDGEVILLE 50:29:00
373 133/199 50:34:00 10:07 JAMI MULLHOLAND 27 F PEMBERVILLE 50:34:00
374 134/199 50:38:00 10:08 JENNIFER AVERY 29 F BOWLING GREEN 50:38:00
375 135/199 50:38:00 10:08 SHELLY JOSEPH 26 F BOWLING GREEN 50:38:00
376 136/199 50:47:00 10:10 APRIL DIX 24 F BOWLING GREEN 50:47:00
377 137/199 50:48:00 10:10 SAMANTHA STEAGALL 13 F PEMBERVILLE 50:48:00
378 240/266 50:50:00 10:10 CONNER SPECK 13 M PERRYSBURG 50:50:00
379 241/266 50:52:00 10:11 EMILY ZIELINSKI 13 M PEMBERVILLE 50:52:00
380 138/199 51:06:00 10:14 SUSAN DURBIN 34 F LUCKEY 51:06:00
381 139/199 51:08:00 10:14 AMANDA HAWS 20 F BRADNER 51:08:00
382 242/266 51:09:00 10:14 KEN FINLEY 39 M PEMBERVILLE 51:09:00
383 243/266 51:10:00 10:14 DANIEL HEISE 14 M LUCKEY 51:10:00
384 140/199 51:11:00 10:15 MADELINE HEARONS 16 F PERRYSBURG 51:11:00
385 141/199 51:11:00 10:15 SAMANTHA MULLINS 16 F PERRYSBURG 51:11:00
386 142/199 51:25:00 10:17 NICOLE HELDT 32 F TOLEDO 51:25:00
387 244/266 51:25:00 10:17 RON RIFE 26 M PEMBERVILLE 51:25:00
388 245/266 51:41:00 10:21 STEVE A TOROK 62 M BRADNER 51:41:00
389 143/199 51:48:00 10:22 AMANDA ISAACSON 16 F BOWLING GREEN 51:48:00
390 144/199 52:05:00 10:25 JODI SCHROEDER 28 F DESHLER 52:05:00
391 145/199 52:05:00 10:25 RACHEL PUNCHES 26 F BOWLING GREEN 52:05:00
392 246/266 52:22:00 10:29 J C TROKNYA 65 M PERRYSBURG 52:22:00
393 146/199 52:31:00 10:31 JULIE CHAMBERS 17 F LUCKEY 52:31:00
394 147/199 52:40:00 10:32 JEN ROLLO 32 F PEMBERVILLE 52:40:00
395 148/199 52:41:00 10:33 DAYNA PATRICK 28 F CLYDE 52:41:00
396 149/199 52:55:00 10:35 CHRISTINA HARPER 40 F PEMBERVILLE 52:55:00
397 247/266 53:13:00 10:39 TROY BARMAN 40 M PEMBERVILLE 53:13:00
398 248/266 53:13:00 10:39 GEORGE HO 58 M OREGON 53:13:00
399 249/266 53:35:00 10:43 JOSHUA BIERLEY 11 M BRADNER 53:35:00
400 250/266 53:42:00 10:45 LEE MITCHELL 59 M SYLVANIA 53:42:00
401 251/266 53:48:00 10:46 JOSHUA SMITH 15 M NORTH RIDGEVILLE 53:48:00
402 150/199 53:58:00 10:48 KATIE SCHUESSLER 18 F BOWLING GREEN 53:58:00
403 151/199 53:59:00 10:48 LIZZIE LAHEY 20 F ROSSFORD 53:59:00
404 152/199 54:00:00 10:48 RILEY CORNS 12 F PEMBERVILLE 54:00:00
405 153/199 54:00:00 10:48 MACKENZIE ALBRIGHT 11 F PEMBERVILLE 54:00:00
406 252/266 54:01:00 10:49 THEODORE SMITH 10 M RUDOLPH 54:01:00
407 253/266 54:04:00 10:49 SCOTT REITZ 56 M WALBRIDGE 54:04:00
408 154/199 54:23:00 10:53 ALYSSA JACOBY 20 F PEMBERVILLE 54:23:00
409 155/199 54:38:00 10:56 HEATHER HAWS 18 F BRADNER 54:38:00
410 156/199 54:46:00 10:58 KAT PRZYBYLSKI 13 F PEMBERVILLE 54:46:00
411 157/199 54:46:00 10:58 REAGAN BOICE 12 F PERRYSBURG 54:46:00
412 158/199 54:50:00 10:58 AMY WITKER 33 F BRADNER 54:50:00
413 159/199 55:04:00 11:01 MADISON YOUNG 11 F REPUBLIC 55:04:00
414 160/199 55:08:00 11:02 JOYCE ABRAHAM 48 F BOWLING GREEN 55:08:00
415 161/199 55:14:00 11:03 EMILY BOENING 25 F WASHINGTON 55:14:00
416 162/199 55:17:00 11:04 KIMBERLY TAVER 39 F MARTIN 55:17:00
417 254/266 55:17:00 11:04 BLAKE TRAVER 12 M MARTIN 55:17:00
418 163/199 55:27:00 11:06 MATTY ROLLO 10 F PEMBERVILLE 55:27:00
419 164/199 55:39:00 11:08 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 50 F PEMBERVILLE 55:39:00
420 165/199 55:54:00 11:11 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 44 F PEMBERVILLE 55:54:00
421 166/199 56:00:00 11:12 LORRIE NICELY 44 F WHITEHOUSE 56:00:00
422 167/199 56:00:00 11:12 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 30 F PEMBERVILLE 56:00:00
423 168/199 56:00:00 11:12 GILLIAN WILKE 27 F MAUMEE 56:00:00
424 169/199 56:05:00 11:13 EMILY PANZERO 14 F PERRYSBURG 56:05:00
425 170/199 56:05:00 11:13 GRACE REYMANN 14 F PERRYSBURG 56:05:00
426 255/266 56:06:00 11:14 ANTHONY GOLDSTEIN 24 M PERRYSBURG 56:06:00
427 256/266 56:24:00 11:17 ROB NICELY III 49 M WHITEHOUSE 56:24:00
428 171/199 56:36:00 11:20 KELLY ARNDT 39 F MAUMEE 56:36:00
429 172/199 56:36:00 11:20 JAMIE PIERCE 30 F TEMPERANCE 56:36:00
430 173/199 56:57:00 11:24 KATIE GRINONNEAU 23 F ROSSFORD 56:57:00
431 174/199 57:02:00 11:25 SHERRY BEYER 41 F MILLBURY 57:02:00
432 257/266 57:37:00 11:32 EVERETT LUOMA 78 M ADRIAN 57:37:00
433 175/199 57:53:00 11:35 JENNIFER JOHNSON 32 F LUCKEY 57:53:00
434 258/266 58:01:00 11:37 MARLIN SHORT 61 M WAUSEON 58:01:00
435 259/266 58:25:00 11:41 BILL DAVIS 78 M FOSTORIA 58:25:00
436 176/199 58:26:00 11:42 MORGAN DONALDSON 12 F PEMBERVILLE 58:26:00
437 177/199 58:27:00 11:42 LINDY DONALDSON 23 F PEMBERVILLE 58:27:00
438 178/199 58:27:00 11:42 BRITNEY MCINTIRE 23 F WOODVILLE 58:27:00
439 179/199 58:55:00 11:47 JESSICA ALBRIGHT 17 F MILLBURY 58:55:00
440 180/199 58:58:00 11:48 HANNAH SMITH 15 F TOLEDO 58:58:00
441 181/199 59:11:00 11:51 KENDRA SEIFERT 20 F BOWLING GREEN 59:11:00
442 182/199 59:15:00 11:51 ALEXANDRA BROCKSCHMIDT 11 F LUCKEY 59:15:00
443 183/199 59:42:00 11:57 KIMBERLY HASAPES 39 F TOLEDO 59:42:00
444 184/199 59:42:00 11:57 SARA PALMER 27 F TOLEDO 59:42:00
445 260/266 59:44:00 11:57 TOM ALTHOFF 69 M GRAND RAPIDS 59:44:00
446 185/199 59:50:00 11:58 KAYLIE SZYMANSKI 13 F OAK HARBOR 59:50:00
447 186/199 1:00:20 12:04 MICHELLE GATWOOD 16 F PERRYSBURG 1:00:20
448 261/266 1:00:29 12:06 CHARLES SOSBE 26 M LUCKEY 1:00:29
449 187/199 1:00:29 12:06 HEATHER AMELING 37 F PERRYSBURG 1:00:29
450 188/199 1:01:00 12:12 AMANDA KASERMAN 19 F OAK HARBOR 1:01:00
451 189/199 1:01:00 12:12 KAYCEE HALLETT 20 F OAK HARBOR 1:01:00
452 190/199 1:01:57 12:24 AMANDA SMITH 16 F PERRYSBURG 1:01:57
453 191/199 1:03:24 12:41 LARISSA BARMAN 11 F PEMBERVILLE 1:03:24
454 192/199 1:04:57 13:00 JENNIFER SNYDER 28 F OAKWOOD 1:04:57
455 193/199 1:06:56 13:24 SARA FETTERMAN 46 F WOODVILLE 1:06:56
456 194/199 1:08:11 13:39 TREYA NIDIFFER 31 F PEMBERVILLE 1:08:11
457 262/266 1:11:09 14:14 CRAIG OBROCK 20 M BOWLING GREEN 1:11:09
458 195/199 1:11:09 14:14 DEB OBROCK 53 F BOWLING GREEN 1:11:09
459 196/199 1:11:10 14:14 TAMI SMALLDON 46 F GIBSONBURG 1:11:10
460 263/266 1:12:03 14:25 TIM FOGLE 57 M BOWLING GREEN 1:12:03
461 264/266 1:15:10 15:02 NIGEL DAVIES 58 M PEMBERVILLE 1:15:10
462 265/266 1:18:25 15:41 BILL CARL 77 M LUCKEY 1:18:25
463 266/266 1:20:20 16:04 GEORGE BIERLEY 73 M BOWLING GREEN 1:20:20
464 197/199 1:21:25 16:17 PAM VARTY 50 F BLOOMDALE 1:21:25
465 198/199 1:21:26 16:18 KIM TUSSING 47 F PEMBERVILLE 1:21:26
466 199/199 1:25:53 17:11 JODI HAYNES 49 F TOLEDO 1:25:53

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 MELISSA MAYERS ALONSO 32 johnstown OH 30:14:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 MATTHEW FOLK 33 Perrysburg OH 25:22:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 KARA LLEWELLYN 41 Perrysburg OH 37:22:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 HENRY MALDONADO 44 TOLEDO OH 27:36:00
********** LOCAL OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEITH MADARAS 40 Pemberville OH 27:56:00
1 KELSEY LAUCK 19 Pemberville OH 37:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 260 ETHAN WESTERKAMP 9 Big Rapids MI 43:49:00
2 360 KELSEY LONG 5 Walbridge OH 49:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 12
1 159 MADDIE TYSON 11 Helena OH 38:55:00
2 254 MCKENZIE BRITTENHAM 11 MILLBURY OH 43:25:00
3 328 ALEXIS HANSEN 12 WALBRIDGE OH 47:10:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 12
1 235 ANTHONY CARIS 11 Pemberville OH 42:31:00
2 316 DYLAN GRACIA 12 New Boston MI 46:28:00
3 338 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 10 Gibsonburg OH 47:42:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 53 KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 15 Perrysburg OH 34:06:00
2 109 CORTNEY HAUBERT 15 BOWLING GREEN OH 37:02:00
3 136 ABBY REYMANN 15 perrysburg OH 37:57:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 23 BRYANT BYRD 15 Perrysburg OH 30:19:00
2 30 ROBERT MCCARTHY 15 Toledo OH 31:14:00
3 41 ROBERT HOWARD 14 TOLEDO OH 32:49:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 70 ANDREA ALT 16 Perrysburg OH 35:15:00
2 81 SARAH ORNDORFF 19 Huron OH 35:32:00
3 89 LACY NAGY 16 gibsonburg OH 36:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 4 MATTHEW MICHNO 19 Kettering OH 27:09:00
2 13 STEVE GRAVER 17 Perrysburg OH 28:31:00
3 15 MICHAEL BECKER 16 Wauseon OH 28:46:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 32 RACHEL WHITE 20 ANN ARBOR MI 31:31:00
2 68 ALYSSA GLENN 20 Bowling Green OH 35:10:00
3 163 KARI SUMMERS 21 Athens OH 39:08:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 2 JUSTIN DICKMAN 22 Van Wert OH 26:35:00
2 3 CHRIS DAVIS 21 Reedsville OH 26:38:00
3 5 AADAM SOORMA 22 Athens OH 27:11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 25 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 26 OAK HARBOR OH 30:30:00
2 123 CYNDI HENLINE 28 Luckey OH 37:37:00
3 158 LINDSAY MADARAS 25 Columbus OH 38:52:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 12 BRAD MILLER 27 Toledo OH 28:28:00
2 57 RICK BYINGTON 29 WALBRIDGE OH 34:24:00
3 86 BRENDON MATTHEWS 29 BLUFFTON OH 35:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 35
1 97 LENNA WESTERKAMP 30 Big Rapids MI 36:36:00
2 122 CARIE CUFR 32 Perrysburg OH 37:35:00
3 145 CHRISTY MILLER 31 Luckey OH 38:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 35
1 9 BEN FOREMAN 30 Maumee OH 27:46:00
2 17 TODD GERMANA 35 Sylvania OH 29:01:00
3 45 TODD JOHNSON 34 Luckey OH 33:27:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 36 - 40
1 90 TAMMY BENGELA 37 Toledo OH 36:13:00
2 252 JODI COFFIELD 39 LUCKEY OH 43:13:00
3 265 JENIFER WILES 37 SWANTON OH 43:58:00
MALE AGE GROUP 36 - 40
1
1 47 MATTHEW FLEGLE 39 Columbus OH 33:31:00
2 85 RYAN SQUIRE 36 Bowling Green OH 35:54:00
3 107 MIKE SCHALLER 36 Whitehouse OH 36:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 41 - 45
1 126 DIANNA ASHTON 42 Luckey OH 37:38:00
2 139 SANDY PEASE 43 Pemberville OH 38:02:00
3 225 KIMBERLY WEINRICH 45 Vienna 42:09:00
MALE AGE GROUP 41 - 45
1 24 TODD BIERLEY 43 Bradner OH 30:28:00
2 44 BRAD LIESKE 43 Oak Harbor OH 33:19:00
3 77 JOHN KOLESAR 43 FREMONT OH 35:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 46 - 50
1 141 KELLY JEWELL 50 Toledo OH 38:09:00
2 167 CHRIST ANDREWS 48 UNITED KINGDOM 39:12:00
3 269 PAT SELFE 50 Perrysburg OH 44:12:00
MALE AGE GROUP 46 - 50
1 39 GREGORY ANDREWS 48 UNITED KINGDOM 32:35:00
2 56 JON BAKER 50 MILLBURY OH 34:17:00
3 62 JAY UTENDORF 49 Woodville OH 34:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 51 - 55
1 285 PAM GRAVER-KOENIG 54 ELMORE OH 44:53:00
2 357 CHERYL DOYLE 51 Pemberville OH 48:56:00
3 459 DEB OBROCK 53 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:11:09
MALE AGE GROUP 51 - 55
1 63 ANDREW GLICK 51 tiffin OH 34:52:00
2 92 KENDALL BYRD 51 Perrysburg OH 36:27:00
3 121 LARRY DILABBIO 52 Toledo OH 37:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 56 - 60
MALE AGE GROUP 56 - 60
1 54 DAVE WALLINGFORD 56 Bellevue OH 34:11:00
2 84 JOHN DIBLING 57 Pemberville OH 35:52:00
3 96 DONALD BASHOR 59 Wauseon OH 36:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 61 - 65
1 244 DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 62 Johnstown OH 42:47:00
2 293 ROBERT NEITZ 62 Luckey OH 45:23:00
3 364 BOB(BEEMAN) BROSSIA 64 Pemberville OH 49:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 61 - 65
FEMALE AGE GROUP 66 - 70
MALE AGE GROUP 66 - 70
1 133 DENNIS SCOTT 66 TOLEDO OH 37:53:00
2 325 DONALD ZEEK 66 Pemberville OH 47:02:00
3 327 THOMAS WILES 66 Perrysburg OH 47:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 71 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 71 - 99
1 433 EVERETT LUOMA 78 ADRIAN MI 57:37:00
2 436 BILL DAVIS 78 Fostoria OH 58:25:00
3 463 BILL CARL 77 Luckey OH 1:18:25

 

********** LOCAL OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEITH MADARAS 40 Pemberville OH 27:56:00
1 KELSEY LAUCK 19 Pemberville OH 37:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 12
1 329 DEISREE NIDIFFER 11 pemberville OH 47:11:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 12
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
11 217 ALANNA HEESTAND 15 pemberville OH 41:30:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
22 190 JIMMY ZIELINSKI 15 Pemberville OH 40:20:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
4 230 SAM DECKER 17 Pemberville OH 42:21:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
12 31 CHASE BALDWIN 17 Pemberville OH 31:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
7 258 STEFANY JACOBY 22 Pemberville OH 43:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
6 40 STEVE ZARICH 24 PEMBERVILLE OH 32:38:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
6 222 MACKENZIE DAMON 26 PEMBERVILLE OH 41:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
5 169 BRADLEY YANIGA 26 PEMBERVILLE OH 39:21:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 35
11 310 KOURTNEY JARED 32 Pemberville OH 45:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 35
4 46 TJ TUTTAMORE 30 Pemberville OH 33:31:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 36 - 40
6 278 DOTTIE RAPP 40 Pemberville OH 44:32:00
MALE AGE GROUP 36 - 40
13 241 JAMES ZIELINSKI 38 Pemberville OH 42:45:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 41 - 45
10 315 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 43 Pemberville OH 46:27:00
MALE AGE GROUP 41 - 45
13 236 ERIC CORNS 43 Pemberville OH 42:32:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 46 - 50
10 363 PATTI SHANK 49 Pemberville OH 49:28:00
MALE AGE GROUP 46 - 50
17 266 TIM JIVIDEN 50 PEMBERVILLE OH 44:01:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 51 - 55
MALE AGE GROUP 51 - 55
4 149 RICHARD MORGAN 53 Pemberville OH 38:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 56 - 60
MALE AGE GROUP 56 - 60
16 462 NIGEL DAVIES 58 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:15:10

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround