Run For Super PI

3.14 Super PI

Age Group Results

March 14, 2015

Results Provided by Everal Race Management  

Male Overall Super Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Folk                         Perrysburg  OH        261   38        1          16:50      5:22/M


Female Overall Super Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lacy Nagy                         Gibsonburg  OH        311   21        8          20:35      6:33/M


Male Masters Super Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rob Slayer                        Toledo  OH            317   49        2          18:49      6:00/M


Female Masters Super Winners
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Vincent                     Jackson  MI           296   51       10          20:50      6:38/M


Male 8 & under
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Caleb Root                        Perrysburg  OH        175    8       94          25:46      8:12/M
       2    Samuel Lammers                    Bowling Green  OH     384   8       248          32:51     10:28/M
       3    Graham Neunham                    Sylvania  OH          150    7      308          38:24     12:14/M
       4    Brett Romaker                     Perrysburg  OH        173    4      346          46:36     14:50/M


Female 8 & under
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Miriam Fowler                     Northwood  OH          66    7      189          29:16      9:19/M
       2    Shelby Janes                      Bowling Green  OH     369   7       261          33:58     10:49/M
       3    Addison Romaker                   Perrysburg  OH        172    8      337          43:36     13:53/M
       4    Emily Lorenz                      Toledo  OH            120    5      359          51:27     16:23/M
       5    Sydney Bull                       Metamora  OH           35    5      360          51:45     16:29/M


Male 9 to 10
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Ryne Neunham                      Sylvania  OH          149   10       64          24:45      7:53/M
       2    Logan Dykema                      Oregon  OH             56    9      270          34:28     10:59/M
       3    Braydem Bull                      Metamora  OH           34    9      296          37:18     11:53/M
       4    Corey Haney                       Maumee  OH             78    9      323          40:15     12:49/M
       5    Noah Robison                      Bowling Green  OH     339    9      347          46:37     14:51/M


Female 9 to 10
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Aubrey Duhaime                    Perrysburg  OH        240   10       41          22:57      7:19/M
       2    Patrina Marsh                     Toledo  OH            348   10       74          25:05      7:59/M
       3    Madeline Heinrichs                Temperance  MI         87   10      130          27:01      8:36/M


Male 11 to 12
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Thomas Urbina                     Walbridge  OH         212   12       63          24:45      7:53/M
       2    Reegan Arps                       Deshler  OH             8   11       98          25:53      8:15/M
       3    Gavin Lammers                     Bowling Green  OH     386   11      147          27:47      8:51/M
       4    Garrett St. John                  Oregon  OH            203   11      269          34:27     10:58/M
       5    Caleb Meel                        Bradner  OH           133   11      299          37:35     11:58/M


Female 11 to 12
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Danielle Roby                     Perrysburg  OH        247   12      175          28:59      9:14/M
       2    Abigale Smalley                   Maumee  OH            193   11      180          29:08      9:17/M
       3    Maddie Dykema                     Oregon  OH             55   12      226          31:10      9:56/M
       4    Elaina Leck                       Maumee  OH            349   12      266          34:13     10:54/M


Male 13 to 14
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Tucker                     Bowling Green  OH     436   14       29          22:14      7:05/M
       2    Travis Kohler                     Gibsonburg  OH        376   14       35          22:32      7:11/M
       3    Jack Bartholomew                  Perrysburg  OH        361   13       61          24:41      7:52/M
       4    Jordan Rese                       Whitehouse  OH        345   13       79          25:13      8:02/M
       5    Trevor Glanz                      Waterville  OH         74   14       82          25:22      8:05/M
       6    Zachary Clark                     Tecumseh  MI          292   13       84          25:30      8:07/M
       7    Romulus Arps                      Deshler  OH             7   14      111          26:23      8:24/M
       8    Jacob Mosiniak                    Curtice  OH           284   13      128          26:57      8:35/M


Female 13 to 14
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Trinity Fowler                    Northwood  OH          65   14       14          21:26      6:50/M
       2    Reagan Root                       Perrysburg  OH        176   13       40          22:55      7:18/M
       3    Mackenzie Helpman                 Lambertivlle  MI       89   14       92          25:40      8:10/M
       4    Hannah Paquette                   Bowling Green  OH     319   14      114          26:24      8:24/M
       5    Mackenzie Kruszka                 Temperance  MI        111   14      181          29:09      9:17/M
       6    Sara Myers                        Swanton  OH           142   14      210          30:16      9:38/M
       7    Kiersten Haney                    Maumee  OH             79   13      341          45:11     14:23/M


Male 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tyler Remers                      Bowling Green  OH     303   18        4          19:26      6:11/M
       2    Adam Ohls                         Perrysburg  OH        157   15       18          21:42      6:55/M
       3    Daniel Snyder                     Bowling Green  OH     341   16       23          21:58      7:00/M
       4    Austin Ezzone                     Bowling Green  OH     308   18       25          22:01      7:01/M
       5    Paul Strelow                      Luckey  OH            364   16       26          22:04      7:02/M
       6    Cole Highhouse                    Bowling Green  OH     337   17       28          22:12      7:04/M
       7    Jared Bechstein                   Weston  OH            295   15       37          22:39      7:13/M
       8    Kaden Harper                      Wauseon  OH           318   16       57          24:12      7:42/M
       9    Chris Dick                        Toledo  OH            371   16       67          24:52      7:55/M
      10    Nathan Dick                       Toledo  OH            370   17       80          25:18      8:03/M
      11    Mike McNamara                     Bowling Green  OH     297   15      131          27:05      8:38/M
      12    Mitchell Gardner                  Bowling Green  OH     434   18      160          28:20      9:01/M
      13    Ben Miller                        Toledo  OH            355   17      196          29:40      9:27/M


Female 15 to 19
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Faith Salsbury                    Toledo  OH            346   16       58          24:14      7:43/M
       2    Susan Johnson                     Bowling Green  OH     334   18       59          24:20      7:45/M
       3    Taylour Aungst                    Bowling Green  OH     302   17       62          24:42      7:52/M
       4    Olivia Cook                       Temperance  MI         46   15       90          25:39      8:10/M
       5    Abigail Lovell                    Millbury  OH          336   16      100          25:58      8:16/M
       6    Abigail Paquette                  Bowling Green  OH     320   15      110          26:23      8:24/M
       7    Emily Lovell                      Millbury  OH          335   16      113          26:23      8:24/M
       8    Reagan Morman                     Bowling Green  OH     440   18      126          26:57      8:35/M
       9    Kaila Tucher                      Bowling Green  OH     431   18      127          26:57      8:35/M
      10    Abbey Kirwen                      Sylvania  OH          102   19      135          27:09      8:39/M
      11    Jamie Ohls                        Perrysburg  OH        156   17      136          27:10      8:39/M
      12    Megan Kirtos                      Temperance  MI        100   16      209          30:04      9:35/M


Male 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nate Seamans                      Detroit  MI           312   23        3          18:56      6:02/M
       2    Matt White                        Perrysburg  OH        438   23       19          21:44      6:55/M
       3    Matthew Wolfe                     Curtice  OH           235   22       32          22:25      7:08/M
       4    Walter Wolfe                      Curtice  OH           234   24       81          25:21      8:04/M
       5    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon  OH            273   20      154          28:03      8:56/M
       6    Troy Hammersmith                  Perrysburg  OH        315   24      256          33:29     10:40/M
       7    Tommy Duvindak                    Toledo  OH             53   24      365          53:57     17:11/M


Female 20 to 24
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rosemary Szparagowski             Bowling Green  OH     266   22      101          26:01      8:17/M
       2    Gillian Staudt                    Bingham Farms  MI     206   24      163          28:25      9:03/M
       3    Christina Noens                   Indianapolis  IN      154   22      164          28:26      9:03/M
       4    Kelsi Roth                        Perrysburg  OH        252   24      168          28:43      9:09/M
       5    Erin Herrera                      Perrysburg  OH         90   23      224          31:07      9:55/M
       6    Nicole Szparagowski               Bowling Green  OH     269   21      233          31:36     10:04/M
       7    Rebecca Szparagowski              Bowling Green  OH     268   23      234          31:46     10:07/M
       8    Shannon Personn                   Curtice  OH           164   24      250          33:09     10:33/M
       9    Taylor Conley                     Holland  OH            44   24      253          33:22     10:38/M
      10    Katy Newton                       Elyria  OH            152   22      262          34:02     10:50/M
      11    Summer Foos                       Clyde  OH             323   20      277          35:13     11:13/M
      12    Kara Newton                       Maumee  OH            151   23      302          37:51     12:03/M
      13    Katelin Warner                    Temperance  MI        221   24      351          49:20     15:43/M


Male 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Sam Jaffee                        Bowling Green  OH      95   27       42          23:03      7:20/M
       2    Daniel Kramer                     Perrysburg  OH        109   25       45          23:26      7:28/M
       3    John Manzoian                     Perrysburg  OH        316   25      109          26:19      8:23/M
       4    Sean Enck                         Toledo  OH             60   26      116          26:31      8:27/M
       5    Chris Butler                      Perrysburg  OH        356   28      129          26:59      8:36/M
       6    Travis O'Sullivan                 Ypsilanti  MI         162   25      161          28:20      9:01/M
       7    Andy Peters                       Ann Arbor  MI         381   28      197          29:43      9:28/M
       8    Xi Cheng                          Toledo  OH            354   25      222          30:59      9:52/M
       9    Zac Dluzen                        Sylvania  OH           52   27      272          34:36     11:01/M


Female 25 to 29
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Clara Engel                       Toledo  OH            259   29       46          23:29      7:29/M
       2    Elizabeth Reinbrecht              Sylvania  OH          242   25       51          23:55      7:37/M
       3    Tiffany Crosby                    Honolulu  HI           49   28       72          24:59      7:57/M
       4    Molly O'Riordon                   Ypsilanti  MI         160   27       87          25:33      8:08/M
       5    Sara Witzl                        Toledo  OH            231   25      104          26:04      8:18/M
       6    Chelsea Harris                    Sylvania  OH           81   25      115          26:25      8:25/M
       7    Jessica Knapp                     Whitehouse  OH        105   28      132          27:06      8:38/M
       8    Elizabeth Winright                Perrysburg  OH        230   26      150          27:58      8:54/M
       9    Claire Peters                     Ann Arbor  MI         382   28      200          29:48      9:29/M
      10    Heather Brunsting                 Zeeland  MI            31   28      202          29:51      9:30/M
      11    Emily Crol                        Perrysburg  OH        328   26      203          29:52      9:31/M
      12    Jovanna Harris-Johnson            Toledo  OH            379   27      208          29:59      9:33/M
      13    Kathryn Wadas                     Perrysburg  OH        217   25      228          31:18      9:58/M
      14    Kate Heilakka                     Toledo  OH             85   28      245          32:46     10:26/M
      15    Lisa Myers                        Swanton  OH           143   27      255          33:25     10:39/M
      16    Megan Sopko                       Toledo  OH            199   28      259          33:48     10:46/M
      17    Lindsey Genet                     Holland  OH           365   28      284          36:02     11:29/M
      18    Margaret Milne                    Toledo  OH            139   25      306          38:19     12:12/M
      19    Lanette Grossestreuer             Findlay  OH           342   29      311          38:39     12:19/M
      20    Heather Pentycofe                 Erie  MI              163   28      312          38:41     12:19/M
      21    Emily Myers                       Swanton  OH           144   29      332          41:43     13:17/M
      22    Katie Laplant                     Fremont  OH           114   25      333          42:11     13:26/M


Male 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Joe Balwinski                     Perrysburrg  OH        14   31       12          21:21      6:48/M
       2    Barry Comoll                      Alexandria  VA        362   31       17          21:39      6:54/M
       3    Matthew Scheidt                   Perrysburg  OH        183   31       24          21:59      7:00/M
       4    Jonathan Walsh                    Rossford  OH          241   31       34          22:31      7:10/M
       5    Adam Wott                         Clyde  OH             282   33       38          22:49      7:16/M
       6    Keith Genet                       Holland  OH           366   30       53          23:58      7:38/M
       7    Rich Kramp                        Toledo  OH            441   34      125          26:56      8:35/M
       8    Lee Davis                         Toledo  OH            344   30      217          30:40      9:46/M
       9    Casey Gibson                      Toledo  OH             72   31      273          34:48     11:05/M
      10    Chris Tezak                       Bowling Green  OH     244   33      314          38:46     12:21/M
      11    Richard Blech                     Perrysburg  OH         23   34      329          41:39     13:16/M
      12    Danny Lynn                        Toledo  OH            124   31      370        1:12:10     22:59/M


Female 30 to 34
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Krista Balwinski                  Perrysburg  OH         15   30       21          21:51      6:58/M
       2    Ashley Clark                      Monclova  OH          321   33       55          24:07      7:41/M
       3    Kimberly Maunz                    Maumee  OH            125   34       88          25:38      8:10/M
       4    Kelly Bailey                      Waterville  OH         12   30      105          26:05      8:18/M
       5    Kristina Schultz                  Bowling Green  OH     186   31      133          27:06      8:38/M
       6    Courtney Konik                    Sylvania  OH          106   33      144          27:30      8:45/M
       7    Nicole Hill                       Clyde  OH             281   34      152          28:00      8:55/M
       8    Cat Salois                        Swanton  OH           182   34      171          28:45      9:09/M
       9    Allison Staccone                  Maumee  OH            204   30      213          30:20      9:40/M
      10    Rachael Pavis                     Toledo  OH            343   30      223          31:00      9:52/M
      11    Jane Olah                         Toledo  OH            325   34      230          31:27     10:01/M
      12    Beth Saine                        Bowling Green  OH     181   30      231          31:30     10:02/M
      13    Kati Stricker                     Holland  OH           207   31      240          32:26     10:20/M
      14    Nikki Heckman                     Maumee  OH             83   30      254          33:23     10:38/M
      15    Sarah Heuring                     Oregon  OH            255   30      267          34:14     10:54/M
      16    Megan King                        Royal Oak  MI         277   30      280          35:23     11:16/M
      17    Jessica Nichols                   Whitehouse  OH        153   30      289          36:33     11:38/M
      18    Melissa Michalski                 Perrysburg  OH        136   30      290          36:35     11:39/M
      19    Lisa Hrynciw                      Fremont  OH            94   34      301          37:47     12:02/M
      20    Danielle Blech                    Perrysburg  OH         24   33      326          40:50     13:00/M
      21    Jessica Talbert                   Toledo  OH            208   30      330          41:41     13:16/M
      22    Erica Freeman                     Toledo  OH             67   31      353          50:07     15:58/M
      23    Amy Lorenz                        Toledo  OH            121   32      358          51:26     16:23/M
      24    Kimberly Tezak                    Bowling Green  OH     245   33      366          57:35     18:20/M
      25    Dana Romaker                      Perrysburg  OH        260   34      368          58:26     18:37/M
      26    Jenny Pope                        Toledo  OH            167   32      369        1:12:08     22:58/M


Male 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kristoffer Krupitzer              Maumee  OH            110   36       27          22:05      7:02/M
       2    Matthew Henning                   Bowling Green  OH     310   38       47          23:39      7:32/M
       3    Corey Krauss                      Lambertville  MI      326   39      124          26:51      8:33/M
       4    Nicholas Trombley                 Temperance  MI        210   35      140          27:19      8:42/M
       5    James Bennett                     Maumee  OH             20   39      148          27:53      8:53/M
       6    Greg Christy                      Perrysburg  OH         40   36      183          29:11      9:18/M
       7    Troy Fowler                       Northwood  OH          64   39      188          29:16      9:19/M
       8    David Armstrong                   Toledo  OH            305   35      216          30:38      9:45/M
       9    Chris Nerson                      Bowling Green  OH     432   39      225          31:10      9:56/M
      10    Rich Jagodzinski                  Toledo  OH            333   36      229          31:23     10:00/M
      11    Jeffrey Lammers                   Bowling Green  OH     383   39      247          32:51     10:28/M
      12    David Dawnhauer                   Toledo  OH            360   35      328          41:08     13:06/M
      13    Thomas Urbina                     Walbridge  OH         211   37      340          44:45     14:15/M
      14    Brian Bull                        Metamora  OH           32   39      361          51:49     16:30/M


Female 35 to 39
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Nikko Dick                        Toledo  OH            372   39       49          23:48      7:35/M
       2    Jennifer Clark                    Tecumseh  MI          293   39       86          25:32      8:08/M
       3    Courtney Wolfe                    Maumee  OH            236   36       96          25:48      8:13/M
       4    Jamie Squibb                      Sylvania  OH          202   35      145          27:31      8:46/M
       5    Kristy Miesle                     Woodville  OH         137   38      151          28:00      8:55/M
       6    Deanne Miller                     Waterville  OH        138   37      172          28:48      9:10/M
       7    Jessica Ely                       Toledo  OH             59   35      177          29:03      9:15/M
       8    Sarah Huey                        Sylvania  OH          437   38      178          29:04      9:15/M
       9    Cassandra Fraker                  Maumee  OH            280   36      201          29:48      9:29/M
      10    Jeni Baranski                     Bowling Green  OH      16   36      206          29:57      9:32/M
      11    Kristi Hoeft                      Martin  OH             92   39      215          30:27      9:42/M
      12    Sarah Arps                        Deshler  OH             6   39      241          32:30     10:21/M
      13    Jody Smalley                      Maumee  OH            194   39      244          32:45     10:26/M
      14    Lisa Ledyard                      Wauseon  OH           117   38      249          32:57     10:30/M
      15    Keri McCallister                  Bowling Green  OH     126   36      251          33:09     10:33/M
      16    Jen Skeldon                       Perrysburg  OH        433   39      252          33:12     10:34/M
      17    Georgia Burling                   Oregon  OH            254   39      263          34:02     10:50/M
      18    Kristin Smith                     Toledo  OH            197   38      276          35:09     11:12/M
      19    Jessica Kemp                      Perrysburg  OH         98   36      279          35:20     11:15/M
      20    Stephanie Box                     Maumee  OH            263   39      293          36:42     11:41/M
      21    Jessica Broz                      Sylvania  OH           30   36      300          37:43     12:01/M
      22    Rebecca Alperin                   Toledo  OH              4   39      303          38:01     12:06/M
      23    Cari Breidgnbach                  Maumee  OH            248   38      317          39:19     12:31/M
      24    Lindsey Reinarz                   Maumee  OH            256   35      322          40:14     12:49/M
      25    Alisha Urbina                     Walbridge  OH         213   39      339          44:44     14:15/M
      26    Jen Ward                          Toledo  OH            220   35      343          45:33     14:30/M
      27    Cindy Stanfield                   Bowling Green  OH     205   37      344          45:34     14:31/M
      28    Lisa Robison                      Bowling Green  OH     340   37      349          46:37     14:51/M


Male 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rick Flores                       Toledo  OHIO          286   40        9          20:39      6:35/M
       2    Nate Ramsey                       Toledo  OH            288   40       22          21:56      6:59/M
       3    Chris Cunningham                  Bowling Green  OH     257   41       30          22:18      7:06/M
       4    Andrew Janes                      Bowling Green  OH      96   40       31          22:24      7:08/M
       5    Stan Root                         Perrysburg  OH        177   41       36          22:34      7:11/M
       6    Tom Lazor                         Perrysburg  OH        115   43       50          23:54      7:37/M
       7    Dillon Ashton                     Pemberville  OH        10   44       68          24:52      7:55/M
       8    Larry Lowe                        Woodville  OH         123   44       71          24:59      7:57/M
       9    Michael Dick                      Toledo  OH            373   42       91          25:40      8:10/M
      10    Marc Glotzbecker                  Fremont  OH            76   44       93          25:40      8:10/M
      11    Eric Haney                        Maumee  OH             80   42      121          26:43      8:31/M
      12    James Krehs                       Clyde  OH             304   44      134          27:09      8:39/M
      13    Sam Weigman                       Lindsey  OH           224   43      139          27:17      8:41/M
      14    Mark Carrizales                   Deshler  OH           289   43      167          28:42      9:08/M
      15    Chris Smalley                     Maumee  OH            192   40      182          29:09      9:17/M
      16    Steve Aungst                      Bowling Green  OH     301   43      211          30:17      9:39/M
      17    Bill Ohls                         Perrysburg  OH        158   44      227          31:15      9:57/M
      18    Chaun Steiner                     Toledo  OH            374   41      327          41:08     13:06/M
      19    David Romaker                     Perrysburg  OH        174   44      367          58:23     18:36/M


Female 40 to 44
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Barb Geise                        Toledo  OH             71   43       39          22:54      7:18/M
       2    Gina Warnke                       Oak Harbor  OH        223   41       43          23:05      7:21/M
       3    Tracy Eians                       Perrysburg  OH        363   44       48          23:47      7:34/M
       4    Tammy Bengela                     Toledo  OH            291   43       52          23:56      7:37/M
       5    Isabel Escobar                    Toledo  OH             61   41       77          25:13      8:02/M
       6    Mindy Calgie                      Maumee  OH            264   43      118          26:37      8:29/M
       7    Dawn Garver                       Holland  OH            70   44      119          26:37      8:29/M
       8    Sandra Baldwin                    Toledo  OH             13   44      143          27:23      8:43/M
       9    Rebecca Bradner                   Findlay  OH            27   44      153          28:01      8:55/M
      10    Tami Ramsey                       Toledo  OH            287   41      156          28:06      8:57/M
      11    Laura Williams                    Perrysburg  OH        228   41      165          28:27      9:04/M
      12    Irina Ashton                      Pemberville  OH         9   44      166          28:38      9:07/M
      13    Denise Dashner                    Temperance  MI         51   44      179          29:05      9:16/M
      14    Robin Chlebowski                  Toledo  OH             39   40      193          29:37      9:26/M
      15    Amy Lammers                       Bowling Green  OH     385   40      198          29:45      9:28/M
      16    Jenny Howe                        Toledo  OH            359   40      214          30:23      9:41/M
      17    Deb Chaney                        Perrysburg  OH        368   43      219          30:57      9:51/M
      18    Nicole Heinrichs                  Temperance  MI         86   41      238          32:06     10:13/M
      19    Michelle Wagner                   Toledo  OH            218   40      242          32:30     10:21/M
      20    Annette Shadler                   Erie  MI              190   44      246          32:47     10:26/M
      21    Lynda Peters                      South Bend  IN        378   44      257          33:34     10:41/M
      22    Erin Ohls                         Perrysburg  OH        155   42      260          33:52     10:47/M
      23    Kelly Rister                      Toledo  OH            170   42      268          34:18     10:55/M
      24    Melissa Burek                     Perrysburg  OH        300   44      283          35:55     11:26/M
      25    Tammie Bull                       Metamora  OH           33   42      297          37:34     11:58/M
      26    Michelle Gasser                   Waterville  OH        298   42      305          38:19     12:12/M
      27    Kristy Valleroy                   Northwood  OH         215   42      309          38:32     12:16/M
      28    Cristina Whitmore                 Toledo  OH            227   44      316          39:15     12:30/M
      29    Melissa Mease                     Maumee  OH            130   43      331          41:42     13:17/M
      30    Bev Bellas                        Rossford  OH          249   42      334          42:22     13:30/M
      31    Tina Pressley                     Genoa  OH             168   42      345          45:46     14:35/M


Male 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dan Vining                        Toledo  OH            216   48        5          19:43      6:17/M
       2    Wesley McKee                      Lambertville  MI      129   47        6          20:09      6:25/M
       3    John Kirtos                       Temperance  MI        101   48        7          20:25      6:30/M
       4    Tim Eckel                         Toledo  OH            258   46       13          21:24      6:49/M
       5    Dave Slates                       Fremont  OH           338   48       33          22:27      7:09/M
       6    Brian Fritz                       Maumee  OH            351   46       65          24:46      7:53/M
       7    Robert Neeley                     Oregon  OH            148   48       69          24:54      7:56/M
       8    Daniel Beaudoin                   Luckey  OH             19   46       78          25:13      8:02/M
       9    Greg Kirwen                       Sylvania  OH          104   49      107          26:15      8:22/M
      10    Jack Burnham                      Toledo  OH             36   46      141          27:22      8:43/M
      11    Greg Peters                       Findlay  OH           380   46      146          27:45      8:50/M
      12    Al Rizo Jr.                       Oregon  OH            272   45      173          28:50      9:11/M
      13    Matt Heer                         Toledo  OH             84   47      185          29:12      9:18/M
      14    Royce Houghton                    Lambertville  MI       93   49      205          29:56      9:32/M
      15    Christopher Rump                  Perrysburg  OH        283   47      220          30:58      9:52/M
      16    Darryl Robinson                   Toledo  OH            171   45      258          33:38     10:43/M
      17    Jerry Schultz                     Erie  MI              188   48      278          35:17     11:14/M
      18    Michelle Mosiniak                 Curtice  OH           285   47      319          39:29     12:34/M
      19    David Meel                        Bradner  OH           131   47      335          43:05     13:43/M
      20    Michael Mock                      Toledo  OH            140   48      355          51:01     16:15/M
      21    David Vernier                     Toledo  OH             97   47      364          53:56     17:11/M


Female 45 to 49
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Brooks                   Sylvania  OH           29   47       16          21:33      6:52/M
       2    Marlene Glanz                     Waterville  OH         75   49       85          25:31      8:08/M
       3    Betty Bassett                     Sylvania  OH          324   46      102          26:02      8:17/M
       4    Karla Neeley                      Oregon  OH            147   49      108          26:16      8:22/M
       5    Sarah Speer                       Swanton  OH           200   46      117          26:31      8:27/M
       6    Aimee Gilley                      Toledo  OH             73   46      142          27:23      8:43/M
       7    Honey Rizo                        Oregon  OH            271   45      155          28:05      8:57/M
       8    Linda Roth                        Perrysburg  OH        253   47      169          28:44      9:09/M
       9    Caris Dykema                      Oregon  OH             54   45      191          29:33      9:25/M
      10    Betsy Wismer                      Perrysburg  OH        367   49      207          29:58      9:33/M
      11    Theresa Szparagowski              Bowling Green  OH     267   46      235          31:48     10:08/M
      12    Jenett Miller                     Perrysburg  OH        350   46      239          32:20     10:18/M
      13    Terrilyn Meel                     Bradner  OH           132   45      265          34:07     10:52/M
      14    Kristen Fritz                     Maumee  OH            353   45      271          34:35     11:01/M
      15    Kathleen Walsh                    Rossford  OH          309   49      275          35:04     11:10/M
      16    Roseann Ruskinoff                 Toledo  OH            180   49      287          36:12     11:32/M
      17    Theresa Cranny                    Waterville  OH        262   49      292          36:42     11:41/M
      18    Lisa Brazeau                      Swanton  OH            28   46      295          37:08     11:50/M
      19    Darlene Gallaher                  Genoa  OH              68   46      304          38:08     12:09/M
      20    Tonda Koszycki                    Toledo  OH            107   47      307          38:23     12:13/M
      21    Janice Naveken                    Toledo  OH            146   48      318          39:25     12:33/M
      22    Karen Kirwen                      Sylvania  OH          103   49      324          40:17     12:50/M


Male 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Todd Schiller                     Oak Harbor  OH        306   53       11          21:01      6:42/M
       2    Thomas Kleman                     Temperance  MI        330   54       15          21:26      6:50/M
       3    Andy Kohler                       Gibsonburg  OH        377   50       44          23:20      7:26/M
       4    Darius Mehregan                   Monroe  MI            134   53       89          25:39      8:10/M
       5    Jim Adams                         Sylvania  OH            1   52       97          25:50      8:14/M
       6    Avery Cooper                      Toledo  OH             47   51      103          26:03      8:18/M
       7    Dan Schmitt                       Toledo  OH            329   53      106          26:12      8:21/M
       8    David Wolfe                       Curtice  OH           232   54      123          26:47      8:32/M
       9    Ben Fitzpatrick                   Fremont  OH           307   51      149          27:54      8:53/M
      10    Gary Gardner                      Bowling Green  OH     435   52      162          28:21      9:02/M
      11    Karl Hauser                       Monroe  MI             82   50      170          28:45      9:09/M
      12    Willis Morse                      Sylvania  OH          357   52      195          29:38      9:26/M
      13    Dave Schultz                      Custar  OH            187   50      212          30:17      9:39/M
      14    Michael Osborn                    Toledo  OH            161   51      232          31:30     10:02/M
      15    John Ruskinoff                    Toledo  OH            179   53      286          36:11     11:31/M
      16    Merle Dech                        Toledo  OH            265   53      313          38:46     12:21/M
      17    Neil Cole                         Dexter  MI             42   51      336          43:33     13:52/M


Female 50 to 54
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Beth Kohler                       Gibsonburg  OH        375   51       70          24:54      7:56/M
       2    Diane Lee                         Toledo  OH            119   50      138          27:16      8:41/M
       3    Jill Moden                        Toledo  OH            322   50      184          29:12      9:18/M
       4    Bev Reinbrecht                    Sylvania  OH          243   52      192          29:36      9:26/M
       5    Rebecca Blank                     Toledo  OH             22   53      199          29:46      9:29/M
       6    Juliann Flage                     Wayne  OH              62   51      218          30:42      9:47/M
       7    Tiffiney Semko                    Wayne  OH             189   51      236          31:52     10:09/M
       8    Robin Love                        Findlay  OH           122   54      264          34:03     10:51/M
       9    Rebecca Mehregan                  Monroe  MI            135   53      274          35:02     11:09/M
      10    Jennifer Wolfe                    Curtice  OH           233   52      285          36:07     11:30/M
      11    Victoria Hammons                  Clyde  OH              77   54      325          40:26     12:53/M
      12    Carol Wilson                      Dexter  MI            229   54      348          46:37     14:51/M
      13    Julie Turk                        Luckey  OH            246   52      354          50:45     16:10/M
      14    Nancy Spitulsik                   Toledo  OH            201   53      357          51:10     16:18/M
      15    Patricia Murray                   Toledo  OH            332   51      363          52:56     16:51/M


Male 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Coulter                     Waterville  OH         48   55       54          23:58      7:38/M
       2    J.d. McCoy                        Sylvania  OH          127   56       60          24:30      7:48/M
       3    Jack Rex                          Perrysburg  OH        347   57       66          24:47      7:54/M
       4    Mark Sulewski                     Maumee  OH            358   57       83          25:22      8:05/M
       5    Larry Dilabbio                    Toledo  OH            388   57      120          26:42      8:30/M
       6    Domingo Valadez                   Temperance  MI        214   55      186          29:13      9:18/M
       7    Patrick Lambrix                   Ida  MI               112   59      187          29:14      9:19/M
       8    Gene Miller                       Toledo  OH            352   58      221          30:58      9:52/M
       9    Wayne Wells                       Tecumseh  MI          225   58      350          47:23     15:05/M


Female 55 to 59
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kelly Jewell                      Lambertville  MI      290   55      122          26:45      8:31/M
       2    Catherine Aldrich                 Defiance  OH            2   57      137          27:14      8:40/M
       3    Laurie Mauro                      Whitehouse  OH        299   56      243          32:38     10:24/M
       4    Jody Eckler                       Castalia  OH           58   56      294          36:51     11:44/M
       5    Julie Allen                       Bowling Green  OH       3   56      321          40:06     12:46/M
       6    Karen Warner                      Temperance  MI        222   55      352          49:24     15:44/M


Male 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Dave Wallingford                  Bellevue  OH          219   62       20          21:45      6:56/M
       2    Donald Bashor                     Wauseon  OH            18   64       73          25:00      7:58/M
       3    Terry Kotalik                     Perrysburg  OH        108   61       75          25:10      8:01/M
       4    Kent Whitman                      Genoa  OH             327   62       99          25:54      8:15/M
       5    Tom Biblewski                     Toledo  OH             21   64      157          28:11      8:59/M
       6    Bill Bourquin                     Toledo  OH             26   61      159          28:16      9:00/M
       7    Chuck Rautio                      Toledo  OH            275   63      174          28:54      9:12/M
       8    George Ho                         Oregon  OH             91   63      176          29:02      9:15/M
       9    Gary Eckler                       Castalia  OH           57   60      204          29:54      9:31/M
      10    Donald Burnion                    Toledo  OH             37   64      342          45:24     14:28/M


Female 60 to 64
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Linda Zollweg                     Marietta  GA          239   61      112          26:23      8:24/M
       2    Kathryn Pilewskie                 Toledo  OH            166   60      310          38:36     12:18/M
       3    Denise Rex                        Toledo  OH            169   61      315          39:06     12:27/M
       4    Marriane Duvendack                Toledo  OH             11   60      356          51:08     16:17/M


Male 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tom Pickerel                      Genoa  OH             165   65       56          24:08      7:41/M
       2    Phil Schmidt                      Whitehouse  OH        185   66       76          25:10      8:01/M
       3    Ray Montague                      Oregon  OH            141   66      190          29:30      9:24/M
       4    Scott McGarity                    Toledo  OH            128   65      237          31:52     10:09/M
       5    Edward Dagiau                     Bowling Green  OH      50   66      282          35:41     11:22/M
       6    Chris Conroy                      Maumee  OH             45   66      291          36:41     11:41/M


Female 65 to 69
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kay Heinrichs                     Toledo  OH             88   68       95          25:48      8:13/M
       2    Lori Berkruth                     Riverview  MI         294   66      320          39:36     12:37/M
       3    Genie Wiles                       Perrysburg  OH        250   68      338          44:31     14:11/M


Male 70 to 74
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jeff Acocks                       Perrysburg  OH        439   70      158          28:15      9:00/M
       2    Tom Wiles                         Perrysburg  OH        251   72      194          29:37      9:26/M
       3    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            209   72      281          35:31     11:19/M
       4    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OH            5   73      298          37:34     11:58/M


Male 75 to 79
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Gen Royer                         Toledo  OH            387   78      288          36:33     11:38/M


Male 80 & up
                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Bruce Roth                        Woodbridge  VA        331   84      362          52:55     16:51/M