Rank
 
Name
Bib
Time
Pace
Hometown
Division
Div Rank
1 Josh Lowry 69 00:18:22 05:55 Wauseon, OH M15-19 1
2 Theodore Reinhart 83 00:18:30 05:58 US M25-29 1
3 Wyatt Hoch 166 00:18:37 06:00 US M20-24 1
4 Tyler Reese 108 00:18:43 06:02 Paulding, OH M25-29 2
5 Jeffrey Lammers 16 00:18:56 06:06 US M40-44 1
6 Jonathan Jakubec 74 00:19:30 06:17 Whitehouse, OH M20-24 2
7 Joe Baker 167 00:19:40 06:20 US M50-54 1
8 Eric Walter 210 00:20:27 06:35 Adrian, MI M30-34 1
9 Connor Stowell 147 00:20:35 06:38 US M15-19 2
10 Ben Trenka 216 00:20:36 06:38 Waterville, OH M15-19 3
11 Justin Lowry 68 00:20:39 06:39 Wauseon, OH M15-19 4
12 Shelby Nolan 153 00:21:00 06:46 US F15-19 1
13 Greg Antonini 218 00:21:04 06:47 Columbus, OH M15-19 5
14 Andrew Janes 29 00:21:35 06:57 Bowling Green, OH M40-44 2
15 Ethan Gutierrez 98 00:21:38 06:58 US M10-14 1
16 Gavin Lammers 18 00:21:45 07:00 US M10-14 2
17 JP Miller 184 00:21:52 07:02 US M35-39 1
18 Chris Cunningham 142 00:21:58 07:04 US M40-44 3
19 Tim Book 54 00:21:58 07:04 US M45-49 1
20 Shelley Moser 63 00:21:59 07:05 Whitehouse, OH F40-44 1
21 Abigail Moser 64 00:22:00 07:05 Whitehouse, OH F15-19 2
22 Kale Vollmar 42 00:22:00 07:05 US M10-14 3
23 William Agan 43 00:22:01 07:06 US M10-14 4
24 Kyle Lutz 224 00:22:04 07:07 US M15-19 6
25 Donald Bashor 8 00:22:23 07:13 US M65-69 1
26 Edgar Rapp 199 00:22:28 07:14 Sylvania, OH M55-59 1
27 Cory Jay 71 00:22:49 07:21 Pemberville, OH M10-14 5
28 Dave Wallingford 129 00:22:54 07:23 US M60-64 1
29 Lisa Stevens 95 00:23:02 07:25 US F50-54 1
30 Nate Thompson 174 00:23:07 07:27 US M35-39 2
31 Jon Baker 162 00:23:07 07:27 US M55-59 2
32 Jason Lockard 50 00:23:12 07:28 US M40-44 4
33 Roger Rohrs 114 00:23:19 07:31 Perrysburg, OH M50-54 2
34 Barbara Geise 17 00:23:20 07:31 US F45-49 1
35 Nathaniel Elieff 65 00:23:30 07:34 Liberty Center, OH M10-14 6
36 Becky Mincheff 183 00:23:34 07:35 US F50-54 2
37 Dean Kessler 5 00:23:35 07:36 US M55-59 3
38 Amy Denner 182 00:23:38 07:37 Temperance, MI F50-54 3
39 Rodney Palmer 23 00:23:40 07:37 US M45-49 2
40 Stacy Carson 22 00:23:40 07:38 US F35-39 1
41 James Pinkelman 115 00:23:43 07:38 US M50-54 3
42 Brian Burnham 66 00:23:44 07:39 Maumee, OH M45-49 3
43 Gina Warnke 121 00:23:54 07:42 US F40-44 2
44 Charles Cheek 88 00:23:57 07:43 Fremont, OH M40-44 5
45 April Hartwig 77 00:24:01 07:44 Peyton, CO F35-39 2
46 Christina Walter 209 00:24:20 07:50 Adrian, MI F35-39 3
47 Keith Stowell 148 00:24:21 07:51 US M50-54 4
48 Brandon Fitch 123 00:24:22 07:51 Grand Rapids, OH M30-34 2
49 Kristin Savage 201 00:24:25 07:52 Whitehouse, OH F25-29 1
50 Chris Miller 134 00:24:27 07:52 US M45-49 4
51 Brandi Kraus 202 00:24:29 07:53 Temperance, MI F35-39 4
52 Tom Silva 173 00:24:41 07:57 US M45-49 5
53 Dianna Ashton 170 00:24:45 07:58 US F50-54 4
54 cheryl brogan 37 00:24:49 08:00 US F35-39 5
55 Holly Shade 12 00:24:56 08:02 Monclova, OH F10-14 1
56 Corey krauss 164 00:24:57 08:02 US M40-44 6
57 Ellie Reinbrecht 120 00:24:58 08:03 US F25-29 2
58 Dylan Brogan 38 00:25:23 08:11 US M15-19 7
59 Gavin Preston 79 00:25:26 08:11 Peyton, CO M10-14 7
60 Ryan Hartwig 78 00:25:26 08:11 Peyton, CO M35-39 3
61 Ian Wallace 99 00:25:38 08:15 Tontogany, OH M10-14 8
62 Dominick Johnston 221 00:25:45 08:18 Waterville, OH M15-19 8
63 Chad Emch 75 00:26:11 08:26 Oregon, OH M25-29 3
64 Kevin Pile 90 00:26:16 08:27 Wauseon, OH M50-54 5
65 Maggie Cochrane 172 00:26:16 08:28 Luckey, OH F15-19 3
66 Sean Fisher 163 00:26:18 08:28 US M35-39 4
67 Len Gerber 189 00:26:23 08:30 US M60-64 2
68 Heidi Shade 11 00:26:26 08:31 Monclova, OH F45-49 2
69 Jessica Ely 56 00:26:33 08:33 Toledo, OH F35-39 6
70 Dawn Green 128 00:26:41 08:36 US F40-44 3
71 Dylan Fritz 225 00:26:49 08:38 US M10-14 9
72 Hunter Wasnich 53 00:26:52 08:39 Wauseon, OH M10-14 10
73 Jesse Squire 197 00:26:55 08:40 Sylvania, OH M45-49 6
74 Brad Koenig 86 00:26:58 08:41 Toledo, OH M45-49 7
75 Jeff Van Demark 47 00:27:00 08:42 Perrysburg, OH M55-59 4
76 aimee gilley 214 00:27:03 08:43 US F45-49 3
77 Denise Dashner 111 00:27:17 08:47 US F45-49 4
78 Gregg Gerber 188 00:27:27 08:50 US M70-74 1
79 Stu Roberts 191 00:27:36 08:53 Waterville, OH M55-59 5
80 Chuck Wasnich 52 00:27:42 08:55 Wauseon, OH M45-49 8
81 Reagan Stowell 150 00:27:50 08:58 US M20-24 3
82 Jean Blankenship 144 00:27:52 08:59 US F45-49 5
83 Jake Benbow 145 00:27:54 08:59 US M10-14 11
84 William Antoszewski 213 00:27:56 09:00 US M50-54 6
85 Benjamin Wallingford 193 00:28:05 09:03 Bellevue, OH M25-29 4
86 Kay Heinrichs 91 00:28:40 09:14 Toledo, OH F70-74 1
87 Cassie Elieff 61 00:28:45 09:16 Liberty Center, OH F10-14 2
88 Rachel Foreman 175 00:28:49 09:17 US F45-49 6
89 Trina Elieff 58 00:28:56 09:19 Liberty Center, OH F50-54 5
90 Staci Bella 45 00:29:00 09:20 US F45-49 7
91 Chuck Sisco 200 00:29:20 09:27 Maumee, OH M60-64 3
92 Brian Dietrich 32 00:29:26 09:29 US M50-54 7
93 John Flahie 104 00:29:27 09:29 US M65-69 2
94 Leonard Constantine 103 00:29:41 09:34 US M60-64 4
95 Liz Boltz 40 00:29:45 09:35 Toledo, OH F35-39 7
96 Beverly Reinbrecht 87 00:29:46 09:35 Sylvania, OH F50-54 6
97 Melanie Lager 140 00:29:49 09:36 US F50-54 7
98 Susan Roberts 100 00:29:52 09:37 Waterville, OH F60-64 1
99 Mackenzie Miller 132 00:29:57 09:39 US F10-14 3
100 Kevinkkoffel@gmail Koffel 157 00:30:04 09:41 US M60-64 5
Rank
 
Name
Bib
Time
Pace
Hometown
Division
Div Rank
101 Pam Reese 76 00:30:04 09:41 Paulding, OH F60-64 2
102 Lorrie Cesarz 179 00:30:10 09:43 US F60-64 3
103 Kevin Cesarz 178 00:30:11 09:43 US M50-54 8
104 Nancy Andrew 165 00:30:11 09:43 US F60-64 4
105 PATRICK FRANCIS 62 00:30:18 09:46 US M60-64 6
106 Julie Wilson 96 00:30:28 09:49 Grand Rapids, OH F55-59 1
107 Matthew Trzcinski 85 00:30:41 09:53 US M40-44 7
108 Laura Nolan 151 00:30:48 09:55 US F55-59 2
109 Randy Fielder 7 00:30:48 09:55 US M65-69 3
110 Adam Kraus 203 00:30:50 09:56 Temperance, MI M10-14 12
111 Anthony Kraus 204 00:30:51 09:56 Temperance, MI M1-9 1
112 Mark Keller 13 00:30:59 09:59 Perrysburg, OH M55-59 6
113 Gary Eckler 3 00:30:59 09:59 US M60-64 7
114 Gregory Byrne 10 00:31:08 10:02 US M40-44 8
115 Erin Salari 154 00:31:12 10:03 US F35-39 8
116 Julie Abbott 14 00:31:12 10:03 Delta, OH F20-24 1
117 Neil Salari 156 00:31:13 10:03 US M35-39 5
118 Austin Abbott 15 00:31:13 10:03 Delta, OH M20-24 4
119 Tavis Glassman 207 00:31:16 10:04 Toledo, OH M45-49 9
120 Mallorie Sutter 232 00:31:32 10:09 US F20-24 2
121 O'Brien Kelsey 233 00:31:32 10:09 Sylvania, OH F20-24 3
122 Becky Hiller-McCluer 57 00:31:52 10:16 Whitehouse, OH F55-59 3
123 Greg Schaffer 139 00:31:54 10:17 US M55-59 7
124 Emily Landrum 222 00:31:55 10:17 US F30-34 1
125 Chris Solon 223 00:31:55 10:17 US M40-44 9
126 J. D. MCCOY 155 00:32:08 10:21 US M55-59 8
127 Nancy Camarota 46 00:32:08 10:21 Perrysburg, OH F55-59 4
128 Kathy Zumfelde 236 00:32:26 10:27 US F50-54 8
129 Kristy Sharp 235 00:32:27 10:27 US F50-54 9
130 Dave Schultz 208 00:32:27 10:27 US M50-54 9
131 Kristen Shumate 219 00:32:31 10:28 US F35-39 9
132 Rick Shumate 215 00:32:31 10:28 US M35-39 6
133 Jessica Brobst 93 00:32:32 10:29 Temperance, MI F15-19 4
134 Kim Brobst 92 00:32:32 10:29 Temperance, MI F45-49 8
135 Sharon Lockard 51 00:32:38 10:30 US F40-44 4
136 Stacy Wright 101 00:32:41 10:32 Toledo, OH F40-44 5
137 Jessica Knapp 9 00:32:42 10:32 US F30-34 2
138 Karen Walker 6 00:33:00 10:38 Lambertville, MI F40-44 6
139 Karen Burkhart 67 00:33:21 10:44 Holland, OH F55-59 5
140 Linda Murray 28 00:33:29 10:47 US F55-59 6
141 Jessica Sayre 113 00:33:29 10:47 US F35-39 10
142 Nancy Kessler 4 00:33:32 10:48 US F60-64 5
143 Kathleen Thompson-Casado 168 00:33:32 10:48 US F55-59 7
144 George Ho 34 00:33:35 10:49 US M65-69 4
145 William Gosline 192 00:33:47 10:53 Toledo, OH M70-74 2
146 Jamie Trzcinski 84 00:33:55 10:55 US F40-44 7
147 Erin Boggs 226 00:34:05 10:59 US F35-39 11
148 Sara Jay 70 00:34:07 10:59 Pemberville, OH F15-19 5
149 Ileah Gutierrez 97 00:34:07 10:59 US F35-39 12
150 Smith Scott 171 00:34:29 11:06 Fremont, OH M55-59 9
151 Jessica Meeker 217 00:34:30 11:07 Maumee, OH F40-44 8
152 Jo Tupper 94 00:34:31 11:07 Maumee, OH F45-49 9
153 dennis kennedy 152 00:34:41 11:10 US M60-64 8
154 Domingo Valadez 112 00:34:41 11:10 US M55-59 10
155 Sarah Speer 186 00:35:08 11:19 US F45-49 10
156 Jim Speer 185 00:35:09 11:19 US M50-54 10
157 Christina Carroll 131 00:35:21 11:23 US F35-39 13
158 JOSH Shiple 130 00:35:22 11:23 US M30-34 3
159 Jody Eckler 2 00:35:36 11:28 US F55-59 8
160 Jennifer Wiese 55 00:35:54 11:34 Whitehouse, OH F40-44 9
161 Cheryl Stromski 143 00:35:57 11:35 US F60-64 6
162 Erin O'Coonnell 231 00:36:04 11:37 Newton Falls, OH F40-44 10
163 Jeff Logsdon 122 00:36:07 11:38 Temperance, MI M40-44 10
164 Lisa Mcguire 49 00:36:11 11:39 Swanton, OH F30-34 3
165 Phil Donaldson 160 00:36:28 11:45 US M60-64 9
166 Michael Hollerbach 35 00:36:42 11:49 Whitehouse, OH M50-54 11
167 Donald Carr 220 00:36:42 11:49 US M60-64 10
168 Leona Hall 39 00:36:42 11:49 Toledo, OH F45-49 11
169 Ana Benbow 149 00:36:59 11:55 US F10-14 4
170 Christine Benbow 146 00:36:59 11:55 US F40-44 11
171 Kelly Schaffer 137 00:37:01 11:55 US M20-24 5
172 Paul Schaffer 135 00:37:01 11:55 US M20-24 6
173 Annette Schultz 81 00:37:05 11:56 Erie, MI F45-49 12
174 Heather Pentycofe 82 00:37:06 11:57 Erie, MI F25-29 3
175 Sara Graber 234 00:37:08 11:57 US F35-39 14
176 Kolleen Kopchak 138 00:37:22 12:02 US F40-44 12
177 Carl Anderson 187 00:37:27 12:04 US M75-79 1
178 Missy Weaver 194 00:37:31 12:05 Canton, MI F35-39 15
179 Simon Weaver 195 00:37:32 12:05 Canton, MI M10-14 13
180 Cheryl Thompson 176 00:38:21 12:21 US F35-39 16
181 Mike Denner 180 00:38:24 12:22 Temperance, MI M50-54 12
182 Tonda Wiles Koszycki 230 00:39:00 12:34 Toledo, OH F45-49 13
183 Sue Parkins Cameron 36 00:39:03 12:34 US F65-69 1
184 Jody Buehrer 181 00:39:08 12:36 US F50-54 10
185 David McGuire 48 00:39:22 12:41 Swanton, OH M35-39 7
186 Stacey Dietrich 33 00:39:40 12:46 US F50-54 11
187 Cristina Whitmore 102 00:39:41 12:47 Maumee, OH F45-49 14
188 Robin Duffin 228 00:40:49 13:08 US F55-59 9
189 Peggy Thomson 20 00:41:02 13:13 US F60-64 7
190 Samuel Lammers 19 00:41:04 13:13 US M10-14 14
191 Jerome Tomc 161 00:41:25 13:20 US M70-74 3
192 Jennifer Sader 196 00:41:33 13:23 Sylvania, OH F45-49 15
193 ryan leone 212 00:41:44 13:26 US M25-29 5
194 mia leone 211 00:41:44 13:26 US F30-34 4
195 Terrilyn Meel 124 00:43:05 13:52 US F45-49 16
196 Terry Shrontz 126 00:43:05 13:52 US M70-74 4
197 Holly Jay 72 00:43:09 13:54 Pemberville, OH F40-44 13
198 David Meel 125 00:43:21 13:58 US M45-49 10
199 Kylie Courter 41 00:43:23 13:58 Walbridge, OH F35-39 17
200 Cole Dyer 118 00:43:54 14:08 US M10-14 15
Rank
 
Name
Bib
Time
Pace
Hometown
Division
Div Rank
201 Cheli Dyer 119 00:43:55 14:09 US F40-44 14
202 Abby Flahie 105 00:44:32 14:20 US F65-69 2
203 Janice Naveken 80 00:45:19 14:36 Toledo, OH F50-54 12
204 Sue Volschow 158 00:45:45 14:44 US F50-54 13
205 Linda Hordak Neeb 205 00:45:59 14:48 Toledo, OH F55-59 10
206 Brian Neeb 206 00:45:59 14:49 Toledo, OH M50-54 13
207 Joyce Dashner 110 00:46:34 15:00 US F65-69 3
208 Don Campbell 117 00:47:09 15:11 US M35-39 8
209 Wendy Campbell 116 00:47:10 15:11 US F40-44 15
210 Michele Mazziotti 198 00:47:49 15:24 Swanton, OH F60-64 8
211 Margo Smith 169 00:48:02 15:28 US F55-59 11
212 Lisa Schultz 190 00:48:04 15:29 US F45-49 17
213 David Berland 136 00:48:52 15:44 US M50-54 14
214 Rachel Ingram 25 00:49:22 15:54 US F35-39 18
215 Rebecca McQueen 133 00:49:24 15:54 US F40-44 16
216 Louise Miklovic 89 00:49:26 15:55 US F75-79 1
217 Diane Pym 26 00:49:34 15:57 US F50-54 14
218 Patricia Schaffer 141 00:49:51 16:03 US F55-59 12
219 Dave Elieff 59 00:51:01 16:26 Liberty Center, OH M55-59 11
220 F.E. Gonzales 227 00:51:05 16:27 US M60-64 11
221 Wendy Gonzales 229 00:51:05 16:27 US F60-64 9
222 Katie Mantel 27 00:51:27 16:34 US F35-39 19
223 Lauri Hardison 44 00:53:12 17:08 Bowling Green, OH F45-49 18
224 Rebecca Nelson 159 00:53:25 17:12 US F40-44 17
225 Jill Calcamuggio 127 00:53:37 17:16 US F80-120 1
226 Lauren Kukwa 109 00:54:08 17:26 Macedonia, OH F20-24 4
227 Caroline Byrne 106 01:00:52 19:36 US F35-39 20
228 Jim Troknya 73 01:01:06 19:40 Perrysburg, OH M70-74 5