FEMALE 10K            
             
Place Last Name First Name Gender Age Event Time
1 Bengela Tammy Female 44 10K 46:40
2 Wagner Lori Female 36 10K 53:50
3 Bell Adrienne Female 34 10K 54:28
4 Yenser Kim Female 31 10K 54:41
5 Vonfleet Danielle Female 39 10K 54:42
6 Bell Jennifer Female 36 10K 55:14
7 Jones Cari Female 35 10K 57:08
8 KEITH ELIZABETH Female 41 10K 57:36
9 Shultz Kristina Female 33 10K 59:23
10 Lager Malanie Female 52 10K 1:01:23
11 Miller Kelly Female 41 10K 1:06:00
12 Jaromin Michelle Female 57 10K 107:23
13 Humphrey Dawn Female 47 10K 1:12:58
14 Ghaffarisa Amanda Female 32 10K 1:14:42
15 Harris Ebony Female 38 10K 1:17:14
16 Halliburton Tara Female 46 10K 1:18:53
             
Male 10K            
Place Last Name Name First Name Age Event Time
1 Wolffersdorff Paul Male 30 10K 45:25
2 Baker Jon Male 57 10K 45:45
3 Carroll Mike Male 58 10K 46:40
4 Samel Art Male 55 10K 47:47
5 Kolena Tom Male 58 10K 48:31
6 Schmidt Phil Male 68 10K 48:44
7 Kessler Marion Male 46 10K 54:36
8 Gerber Len Male 61 10K 55:00
9 Coates Lawrence Male 60 10K 55:39
10 Trivedi AHAN Male 11 10K 55:45
11 Daniels Tom Male 44 10K 55:53
12 Dillon Dan Male 34 10K 57:09
13 Lim Chong Male 43 10K 59:22
14 Gloeckler Markus Male 43 10K 1:00:18
15 Ausderon Harry Male 67 10K 1:05:56
16 Ali Mir Male 40 10K 1:06:19
17 Killgrove Mark Male 60 10K 1:13:13
             
FEMALE 5K            
Place Last Name First Name Gender Age Event Time
1 Vartnian Jenny Female 47 5K 21:24
2 Bockelman Jessie Female 32 5k 23:16
3 Olson Donna Female 66 5K 0:27
4 Lassetter Emily Female 33 5K 26:20
5 Mason Gigi Female 55 5K 27:27
6 Olin Emma Female 12 5K 27:30
7 Van Dam Jillian Female 35 5K 28:36
8 Nesper Mary Female 61 5K 28:50
9 Kamann Erin Female 38 5K 29:22
10 Bockelman Debbie Female 59 5K 30:13
11 Bella Staci Female 45 5K 30:14
12 Bolton Jill Female 44 5K 31:16
13 Murphy Renee Female 36 5K 33:11
14 Rush Angie Female 41 5K 34:09
15 Henderson Kayla Female 25 5K 36:32
16 Barlos Jenny Female 55 5K 37:30
17 Merritt Jill Female 39 5K 38:53
18 Rush Kathleen Female 40 5K 41:32
19 Nihart Nicole Female 41 5K 42:08
20 Harris Mindy Female 34 5k 48:00
21 GUSTIN HEATHER Female 40 5K 49:51
22 TRIVEDI VINNY Female 8 5K 56:55
23 Dixt Girma Female 37 5K 56:56
             
MALE 5K            
Place Last Name First Name Gender Age Event Time
1 Gau Keke Male 15 5K 18:43
2 Kellermeyer Mark Male 32 5K 18:58
3 Baker Joe Male 54 5K 19:04
4 Newton John Male 68 5K 19:23
5 Wiley Nathan Male 14 5K 23:00
6 Mason Chris Tyler Male 13 5K 0:34
7 Rowe Kenneth Male 69 5K 25:38
8 Olin David Male 39 5K 27:31
9 Czapor David Male 57 5K 28:04
10 Byrne Gregory Male 40 5K 28:11
11 Wiles Thomas Male 74 5K 28:43
12 Ho George Male 65 5K 29:39
13 Gosline William Male 72 5K 30:59
14 Lagger James Male 76 5K 33:09
15 Tomic Jerome Male 74 5K 37:02
16 Conroy Chris Male 67 5K 38:35
17 Hensley Harrison Male 84 5K 39:44
18 Royer George Male 80 5K 41:36
19 Delgado Juan Male 44 5K 49:50
20 Rush Jim Male 52 5K 51:03
21 TRIVEDI JIGISH Male 44 5K 55:42