2016 OAK OPENINGS STAMPEDE

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 18, 2016

OAK OPENINGS METROPARK

SWANTON, OHIO

5K RACE

Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age Age Group

Age Group

Place

Time Pace
1 Baker Joe 7 Male 54 M50-59

1st Male

Overall

20:03.46 6:27
8 Andrew John 96 Male 55 M50-59

1st Male

Masters

25:07.41 8:05
4 Iannone Eileen 26 Female 21 F20-29

1st Female

Overall

22:13.67 7:09
7 Vartanian Jenny 79 Female 46 F40-49

1st Female

Masters

24:43.74 7:57
                   
40 Weber Miya 72 Female 11 F0-19 1 31:27.84 10:07
44 Winslow Carley 76 Female 15 F0-19 2 32:22.24 10:25
49 Gretsinger Cassie 21 Female 8 F0-19 3 33:21.84 10:44
50 Gretsinger Bailie 22 Female 9 F0-19 4 33:22.31 10:44
52 Gretsinger Emily 20 Female 6 F0-19 5 33:23.69 10:45
62 Dzierwa Ryan 85 Female 9 F0-19 6 36:51.66 11:52
75 Rochelle Macie 51 Female 13 F0-19 7 39:59.87 12:52
76 Flanagan Claire 16 Female 11 F0-19 8 40:10.92 12:56
79 Friemoth Gabriella 88 Female 10 F0-19 9 40:22.63 13:00
                   
6 Ruch Laura 81 Female 26 F20-29 1 23:44.83 7:38
10 Schulte Jessica 57 Female 24 F20-29 2 25:13.41 8:07
58 Loar Amber 34 Female 21 F20-29 3 35:21.29 11:23
59 Klumb Allison 30 Female 24 F20-29 4 35:56.88 11:34
65 Stuber Devin 61 Female 26 F20-29 5 38:06.53 12:16
70 Thebeau Michelle 63 Female 27 F20-29 6 38:49.30 12:30
                   
15 Merlo Stephanie 44 Female 31 F30-39 1 26:59.84 8:41
18 Didion Kristy 11 Female 38 F30-39 2 27:30.12 8:51
19 Wilfong Natalie 74 Female 32 F30-39 3 28:05.50 9:02
21 Pickut Danielle 48 Female 32 F30-39 4 28:47.95 9:16
25 Mcquillin Erin 43 Female 31 F30-39 5 29:10.86 9:23
37 Rose Kathryn 53 Female 31 F30-39 6 31:12.37 10:03
41 Mcguire Lisa 42 Female 32 F30-39 7 31:29.53 10:08
74 Onweller Hope 47 Female 36 F30-39 8 39:40.30 12:46
81 Anderson Stefanie 4 Female 34 F30-39 9 41:29.50 13:21
83 Kapes Katherine 139 Female 36 F30-39 10 57:07.52 18:23
                   
16 Bellian Heather 83 Female 46 F40-49 1 27:04.14 8:43
30 Murray Elizabeth 46 Female 44 F40-49 2 29:58.39 9:39
38 Lopez Jennifer 36 Female 40 F40-49 3 31:19.14 10:05
39 Lockard Sharon 35 Female 42 F40-49 4 31:25.91 10:07
54 Royal Christine 55 Female 46 F40-49 5 34:35.30 11:08
55 Shadel Chandra 58 Female 44 F40-49 6 34:35.53 11:08
67 Price Anita 49 Female 41 F40-49 7 38:21.85 12:21
72 Winslow Adrienne 77 Female 47 F40-49 8 38:58.48 12:33
73 Mcelmurry Erica 40 Female 40 F40-49 9 39:25.80 12:41
80 Friemoth Karen 86 Female 43 F40-49 10 40:23.13 13:00
82 Detterer Jen 78 Female 46 F40-49 11 44:31.66 14:20
85 Mora Cordula 45 Female 44 F40-49 12 1:26:30.80 27:50
                   
14 Reiman Vicki 92 Female 56 F50-59 1 25:50.21 8:19
24 Adams Laura 2 Female 50 F50-59 2 29:01.76 9:20
34 Drerup Rose Karen 89 Female 54 F50-59 3 30:46.46 9:54
42 Swope Elaine 62 Female 50 F50-59 4 31:38.33 10:11
48 Wilson Julie 75 Female 56 F50-59 5 33:16.83 10:42
60 Gretsinger Joyce 19 Female 59 F50-59 6 36:33.78 11:46
69 Saunders Laurie 56 Female 55 F50-59 7 38:30.42 12:24
84 Diefenthaler Chris 12 Female 55 F50-59 8 1:16:28.32 24:37
                   
5 Lutz Kyle 90 Male 16 M0-19 1 23:39.87 7:37
9 Jankowski Spencer 29 Male 13 M0-19 2 25:10.83 8:06
22 Vossen Bobby 69 Male 12 M0-19 3 28:58.30 9:19
32 Ahmad Haris 94 Male 19 M0-19 4 30:16.59 9:45
36 Weber Noah 73 Male 9 M0-19 5 31:07.57 10:01
61 Fremoth Anthony 87 Male 10 M0-19 6 36:51.18 11:52
                   
20 Black Nick 8 Male 24 M20-29 1 28:09.56 9:04
28 Freeh Zachary 17 Male 27 M20-29 2 29:49.26 9:36
45 Stuber Daniel 60 Male 27 M20-29 3 32:25.61 10:26
51 Gretsinger Brian 23 Male 27 M20-29 4 33:23.14 10:45
                   
2 Baker Dominic 95 Male 30 M30-39 1 21:41.85 6:59
3 Carlin Jamie 9 Male 30 M30-39 2 22:11.56 7:08
11 Ventimiglia Gary 68 Male 32 M30-39 3 25:26.68 8:11
29 Carr Dennis 10 Male 37 M30-39 4 29:53.78 9:37
33 Anderson Steve 6 Male 39 M30-39 5 30:42.49 9:53
35 Rochelle Mike 52 Male 38 M30-39 6 30:50.79 9:55
43 Mcguire David 41 Male 37 M30-39 7 31:45.17 10:13
56 Lindow Eric 32 Male 32 M30-39 8 34:57.68 11:15
77 Flanagan Hawken 15 Male 38 M30-39 9 40:11.44 12:56
                   
13 Jankowski Gary 28 Male 41 M40-49 1 25:42.33 8:16
17 Bellian Dave 82 Male 46 M40-49 2 27:04.47 8:43
27 Crisp Michal 84 Male 45 M40-49 3 29:43.46 9:34
31 Vossen Rob 70 Male 47 M40-49 4 29:59.82 9:39
53 Kelly Martin 93 Male 40 M40-49 5 34:01.79 10:57
68 Price Rick 50 Male 45 M40-49 6 38:22.68 12:21
71 Jacoby Dennis 27 Male 46 M40-49 7 38:50.60 12:30
                   
12 Wallace Mike 71 Male 54 M50-59 1 25:40.66 8:16
23 Roshak Ken 54 Male 51 M50-59 2 28:59.44 9:20
26 Young Dave 91 Male 56 M50-59 3 29:14.16 9:25
47 Mccoy J D 39 Male 58 M50-59 4 32:53.76 10:35
66 Adams Gary 1 Male 53 M50-59 5 38:06.36 12:16
                   
46 Ho George 24 Male 65 M60-69 1 32:48.94 10:33
57 Thompson Jim 64 Male 63 M60-69 2 35:10.03 11:19
78 Tomasello Tom 65 Male 65 M60-69 3 40:11.89 12:56
                   
63 Tomc Jerome 80 Male 73 M70+ 1 37:51.89 12:11
64 Anderson Carl 5 Male 74 M70+ 2 37:55.89 12:12
Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Baker Joe 7 Male 54 M50-59 20:03.46 6:27
2 Baker Dominic 95 Male 30 M30-39 21:41.85 6:59
3 Carlin Jamie 9 Male 30 M30-39 22:11.56 7:08
4 Iannone Eileen 26 Female 21 F20-29 22:13.67 7:09
5 Lutz Kyle 90 Male 16 M0-19 23:39.87 7:37
6 Ruch Laura 81 Female 26 F20-29 23:44.83 7:38
7 Vartanian Jenny 79 Female 46 F40-49 24:43.74 7:57
8 Andrew John 96 Male 55 M50-59 25:07.41 8:05
9 Jankowski Spencer 29 Male 13 M0-19 25:10.83 8:06
10 Schulte Jessica 57 Female 24 F20-29 25:13.41 8:07
11 Ventimiglia Gary 68 Male 32 M30-39 25:26.68 8:11
12 Wallace Mike 71 Male 54 M50-59 25:40.66 8:16
13 Jankowski Gary 28 Male 41 M40-49 25:42.33 8:16
14 Reiman Vicki 92 Female 56 F50-59 25:50.21 8:19
15 Merlo Stephanie 44 Female 31 F30-39 26:59.84 8:41
16 Bellian Heather 83 Female 46 F40-49 27:04.14 8:43
17 Bellian Dave 82 Male 46 M40-49 27:04.47 8:43
18 Didion Kristy 11 Female 38 F30-39 27:30.12 8:51
19 Wilfong Natalie 74 Female 32 F30-39 28:05.50 9:02
20 Black Nick 8 Male 24 M20-29 28:09.56 9:04
21 Pickut Danielle 48 Female 32 F30-39 28:47.95 9:16
22 Vossen Bobby 69 Male 12 M0-19 28:58.30 9:19
23 Roshak Ken 54 Male 51 M50-59 28:59.44 9:20
24 Adams Laura 2 Female 50 F50-59 29:01.76 9:20
25 Mcquillin Erin 43 Female 31 F30-39 29:10.86 9:23
26 Young Dave 91 Male 56 M50-59 29:14.16 9:25
27 Crisp Michal 84 Male 45 M40-49 29:43.46 9:34
28 Freeh Zachary 17 Male 27 M20-29 29:49.26 9:36
29 Carr Dennis 10 Male 37 M30-39 29:53.78 9:37
30 Murray Elizabeth 46 Female 44 F40-49 29:58.39 9:39
31 Vossen Rob 70 Male 47 M40-49 29:59.82 9:39
32 Ahmad Haris 94 Male 19 M0-19 30:16.59 9:45
33 Anderson Steve 6 Male 39 M30-39 30:42.49 9:53
34 Drerup Rose Karen 89 Female 54 F50-59 30:46.46 9:54
35 Rochelle Mike 52 Male 38 M30-39 30:50.79 9:55
36 Weber Noah 73 Male 9 M0-19 31:07.57 10:01
37 Rose Kathryn 53 Female 31 F30-39 31:12.37 10:03
38 Lopez Jennifer 36 Female 40 F40-49 31:19.14 10:05
39 Lockard Sharon 35 Female 42 F40-49 31:25.91 10:07
40 Weber Miya 72 Female 11 F0-19 31:27.84 10:07
41 Mcguire Lisa 42 Female 32 F30-39 31:29.53 10:08
42 Swope Elaine 62 Female 50 F50-59 31:38.33 10:11
43 Mcguire David 41 Male 37 M30-39 31:45.17 10:13
44 Winslow Carley 76 Female 15 F10-19 32:22.24 10:25
45 Stuber Daniel 60 Male 27 M20-29 32:25.61 10:26
46 Ho George 24 Male 65 M60-69 32:48.94 10:33
47 Mccoy J D 39 Male 58 M50-59 32:53.76 10:35
48 Wilson Julie 75 Female 56 F50-59 33:16.83 10:42
49 Gretsinger Cassie 21 Female 8 F0-19 33:21.84 10:44
50 Gretsinger Bailie 22 Female 9 F0-19 33:22.31 10:44
51 Gretsinger Brian 23 Male 27 M20-29 33:23.14 10:45
52 Gretsinger Emily 20 Female 6 F0-19 33:23.69 10:45
53 Kelly Martin 93 Male 40 M40-49 34:01.79 10:57
54 Royal Christine 55 Female 46 F40-49 34:35.30 11:08
55 Shadel Chandra 58 Female 44 F40-49 34:35.53 11:08
56 Lindow Eric 32 Male 32 M30-39 34:57.68 11:15
57 Thompson Jim 64 Male 63 M60-69 35:10.03 11:19
58 Loar Amber 34 Female 21 F20-29 35:21.29 11:23
59 Klumb Allison 30 Female 24 F20-29 35:56.88 11:34
60 Gretsinger Joyce 19 Female 59 F50-59 36:33.78 11:46
61 Fremoth Anthony 87 Male 10 M0-19 36:51.18 11:52
62 Dzierwa Ryan 85 Female 9 F0-19 36:51.66 11:52
63 Tomc Jerome 80 Male 73 M70+ 37:51.89 12:11
64 Anderson Carl 5 Male 74 M70+ 37:55.89 12:12
65 Stuber Devin 61 Female 26 F20-29 38:06.53 12:16
66 Adams Gary 1 Male 53 M50-59 38:06.36 12:16
67 Price Anita 49 Female 41 F40-49 38:21.85 12:21
68 Price Rick 50 Male 45 M40-49 38:22.68 12:21
69 Saunders Laurie 56 Female 55 F50-59 38:30.42 12:24
70 Thebeau Michelle 63 Female 27 F20-29 38:49.30 12:30
71 Jacoby Dennis 27 Male 46 M40-49 38:50.60 12:30
72 Winslow Adrienne 77 Female 47 F40-49 38:58.48 12:33
73 Mcelmurry Erica 40 Female 40 F40-49 39:25.80 12:41
74 Onweller Hope 47 Female 36 F30-39 39:40.30 12:46
75 Rochelle Macie 51 Female 13 F10-19 39:59.87 12:52
76 Flanagan Claire 16 Female 11 F10-19 40:10.92 12:56
77 Flanagan Hawken 15 Male 38 M30-39 40:11.44 12:56
78 Tomasello Tom 65 Male 65 M60-69 40:11.89 12:56
79 Friemoth Gabriella 88 Female 10 F0-19 40:22.63 13:00
80 Friemoth Karen 86 Female 43 F40-49 40:23.13 13:00
81 Anderson Stefanie 4 Female 34 F30-39 41:29.50 13:21
82 Detterer Jen 78 Female 46 F40-49 44:31.66 14:20
83 Kapes Katherine 139 Female 36 F30-39 57:07.52 18:23
84 Diefenthaler Chris 12 Female 55 F50-59 1:16:28.32 24:37
85 Mora Cordula 45 Female 44 F40-49 1:26:30.80 27:50

25K RACE

Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age

Age

Group

Age Group

Place

Time Pace
1 Kasperski Jake 140 Male 25 M20-29

1st Male

Overall

1:32:01.74 5:55
2 Folk Matt 124 Male 40 M40-49

1st Male

Masters

1:34:33.91 6:05
4 Line Joanna 149 Female 28 F20-29

1st Female

Overall

1:41:00.91 6:30
27 Puster Jennifer 172 Female 41 F40-49

1st Female

Masters

2:06:37.35 8:09
                   
12 Pusateri Julia 171 Female 23 F20-29 1 1:47:45.45 6:56
31 Marino Liz 157 Female 24 F20-29 2 2:10:40.91 8:25
40 Davis Alison 117 Female 29 F20-29 3 2:17:42.85 8:52
56 Klumb Erin 144 Female 26 F20-29 4 2:27:56.12 9:31
68 Mcgrain Kelly 160 Female 29 F20-29 5 2:34:33.35 9:57
71 Carus Malena 243 Female 28 F20-29 6 2:35:53.58 10:02
101 Roberts Shanna 175 Female 25 F20-29 7 2:55:32.77 11:18
                   
28 Matheson Margie 158 Female 35 F30-39 1 2:07:12.33 8:11
35 Lanese Natalie 145 Female 36 F30-39 2 2:15:01.43 8:41
53 Brogan Cheryl 110 Female 35 F30-39 3 2:24:27.64 9:18
60 Ruetz Paula 176 Female 38 F30-39 4 2:30:06.90 9:40
67 Wolfe Courtney 204 Female 38 F30-39 5 2:34:27.53 9:57
77 Schetter Laura 177 Female 35 F30-39 6 2:39:21.11 10:15
81 Mccort Tanya 159 Female 38 F30-39 7 2:40:37.48 10:20
88 Wessells Alyson 202 Female 33 F30-39 8 2:47:03.94 10:45
91 Hatzidakis Lynette 133 Female 31 F30-39 9 2:48:04.64 10:49
95 Applegate Jennifer 212 Female 38 F30-39 10 2:51:22.54 11:02
96 Huskins Megan 136 Female 39 F30-39 11 2:51:40.12 11:03
98 Born Andrea 107 Female 39 F30-39 12 2:53:03.53 11:08
105 Warren Stacy 197 Female 33 F30-39 13 2:59:18.90 11:33
107 Eaton Lisa 119 Female 34 F30-39 14 3:03:13.63 11:48
111 Merkle Aubrey 164 Female 38 F30-39 15 3:05:55.29 11:58
114 Navarre Erin 227 Female 36 F30-39 16 3:07:28.82 12:04
116 Hallett Joan 132 Female 37 F30-39 17 3:08:34.36 12:08
122 Miller Allma 165 Female 34 F30-39 18 3:15:48.42 12:36
127 Bowlick Alison 108 Female 39 F30-39 19 3:24:27.61 13:10
132 Weber Morgan 199 Female 37 F30-39 20 3:28:41.21 13:26
135 Tscherne Lori 190 Female 33 F30-39 21 3:34:27.74 13:48
139 Raike Abbey 232 Female 35 F30-39 22 4:08:46.96 16:01
                   
42 Geise Barb 127 Female 44 F40-49 1 2:20:43.28 9:04
61 Ashton Dianna 247 Female 49 F40-49 2 2:30:28.12 9:41
64 Brokaw Kara 223 Female 41 F40-49 3 2:32:21.60 9:48
70 Ederra-Austin Marina 120 Female 46 F40-49 4 2:35:13.94 10:00
79 St.Mary Judy 182 Female 41 F40-49 5 2:39:59.30 10:18
97 Calgie Melinda 219 Female 44 F40-49 6 2:52:06.65 11:05
102 Memmott Sara 162 Female 47 F40-49 7 2:55:33.93 11:18
108 Hoeft Kristi 135 Female 41 F40-49 8 3:03:21.33 11:48
117 Loar-Tenney Shannon 151 Female 46 F40-49 9 3:12:05.73 12:22
124 Weiker Anne 201 Female 44 F40-49 10 3:22:25.54 13:02
125 Ollom Jennifer 170 Female 44 F40-49 11 3:22:25.60 13:02
126 Whearty Kary 217 Female 41 F40-49 12 3:24:27.24 13:10
129 Hatzidakis Gerrilynn 134 Female 48 F40-49 13 3:25:49.66 13:15
133 Newsom K.T. 169 Female 43 F40-49 14 3:34:20.24 13:48
134 Mack Lisa 236 Female 43 F40-49 15 3:34:26.80 13:48
140 Wuebker Ginger 205 Female 47 F40-49 16 4:15:55.51 16:28
                   
51 Kubicek Maureen 250 Female 54 F50-59 1 2:23:37.48 9:15
66 Ruch Anne 221 Female 59 F50-59 2 2:34:01.27 9:55
74 Zarnick Terri 208 Female 54 F50-59 3 2:35:59.93 10:02
85 Elieff Trina 121 Female 51 F50-59 4 2:44:19.71 10:35
121 Rybak Amy 239 Female 50 F50-59 5 3:15:47.39 12:36
128 Avina Susan 103 Female 52 F50-59 6 3:24:29.90 13:10
130 Wismer Betsy 234 Female 51 F50-59 7 3:25:50.30 13:15
                   
103 Wade Sue 196 Female 62 F60-69 1 2:58:34.42 11:30
106 Brell-Holt Bridget 109 Female 62 F60-69 2 2:59:21.30 11:33
                   
17 Shekut Sam 229 Male 18 M0-19 1 1:54:23.16 7:22
63 Elwazani Shaden 209 Male 17 M0-19 2 2:32:04.53 9:47
                   
9 Myers Shay 168 Male 23 M20-29 1 1:45:56.47 6:49
14 Ziffel Travis 233 Male 28 M20-29 2 1:48:40.55 7:00
15 Livensparger Elliot 150 Male 26 M20-29 3 1:51:39.88 7:11
16 Carney Nick 113 Male 27 M20-29 4 1:52:21.13 7:14
18 Bern Corey 224 Male 22 M20-29 5 1:56:15.49 7:29
22 Jambor Andrew 225 Male 24 M20-29 6 2:00:39.50 7:46
30 Marino Chris 214 Male 27 M20-29 7 2:10:36.21 8:24
55 Hagemann Austin 131 Male 22 M20-29 8 2:27:19.80 9:29
72 Young Mark 206 Male 24 M20-29 9 2:35:53.97 10:02
115 Ferguson Michael 122 Male 26 M20-29 10 3:08:04.12 12:06
120 Enck Sean 332 Male 27 M20-29 11 3:14:02.20 12:29
                   
5 Smith Mark 180 Male 31 M30-39 1 1:41:08.43 6:31
10 Garcio Rafael 237 Male 36 M30-39 2 1:46:50.30 6:53
11 Alvarez Ian 235 Male 36 M30-39 3 1:46:52.73 6:53
19 Strong Aaron 183 Male 35 M30-39 4 1:56:34.91 7:30
21 Walerius Dennis 238 Male 36 M30-39 5 2:00:21.61 7:45
24 Kessler Michael 141 Male 34 M30-39 6 2:03:57.75 7:59
44 French Will 125 Male 38 M30-39 7 2:20:45.77 9:04
47 Melden Sam 161 Male 32 M30-39 8 2:21:42.36 9:07
48 Jackson Mike 137 Male 38 M30-39 9 2:22:51.30 9:12
54 Walker Jared 226 Male 35 M30-39 10 2:26:38.15 9:26
59 Goodreau Chris 129 Male 39 M30-39 11 2:29:37.74 9:38
65 Guinup Justin 130 Male 37 M30-39 12 2:33:04.90 9:51
76 Thompson Nate 187 Male 35 M30-39 13 2:37:44.54 10:09
83 Lux Tucker 155 Male 32 M30-39 14 2:42:14.79 10:27
109 Varghese Reno 192 Male 39 M30-39 15 3:05:08.65 11:55
112 Merkle Tom 163 Male 38 M30-39 16 3:05:57.69 11:58
136 Gibson Casey 128 Male 32 M30-39 17 3:37:28.60 14:00
                   
3 Egan Kevin 242 Male 40 M40-49 1 1:39:22.69 6:24
6 Gilbert John 244 Male 40 M40-49 2 1:42:01.17 6:34
8 Hart Steve 241 Male 44 M40-49 3 1:44:23.16 6:43
13 Ishikawa Yoshiki 230 Male 42 M40-49 4 1:47:54.40 6:57
20 Hoag Jonathon 249 Male 46 M40-49 5 1:58:25.26 7:37
26 Skitowski Michael 178 Male 47 M40-49 6 2:05:45.27 8:06
34 Brown Scott 111 Male 46 M40-49 7 2:13:04.40 8:34
43 Book Tim 106 Male 45 M40-49 8 2:20:43.81 9:04
46 Licata Troy 148 Male 48 M40-49 9 2:21:31.15 9:07
57 Terry Robert 185 Male 47 M40-49 10 2:27:57.63 9:31
58 Lockard Jason 152 Male 41 M40-49 11 2:29:09.70 9:36
62 Wawrzyniak Thomas 198 Male 44 M40-49 12 2:32:01.84 9:47
78 Austin Robert 102 Male 46 M40-49 13 2:39:38.80 10:17
80 Chen David 114 Male 46 M40-49 14 2:40:02.76 10:18
84 Hunt Jim 218 Male 54 M40-49 17 2:43:00.48 10:30
93 Williams Jeffery 203 Male 47 M40-49 15 2:50:07.61 10:57
99 Solon Chris 181 Male 44 M40-49 16 2:53:06.23 11:09
100 Drage Chris 216 Male 48 M40-49 17 2:53:26.93 11:10
104 Jones Kevin 138 Male 40 M40-49 18 2:58:47.56 11:31
118 Weber Michael 200 Male 41 M40-49 19 3:13:17.80 12:27
119 Silvay Tony 248 Male 49 M40-49 20 3:13:52.19 12:29
                   
7 Slater Robert 240 Male 51 M50-59 1 1:42:28.98 6:36
23 Swope Craig 184 Male 53 M50-59 2 2:01:06.98 7:48
25 Mitsuoka Katsuhiro 228 Male 55 M50-59 3 2:04:33.50 8:01
29 Slater David 246 Male 50 M50-59 4 2:08:21.66 8:16
32 Mann Dave 156 Male 55 M50-59 5 2:11:00.64 8:26
37 Klumb Andrew 143 Male 55 M50-59 6 2:15:15.16 8:42
38 Quintero Carlos 174 Male 56 M50-59 7 2:16:05.30 8:46
39 Mackinnon Donald 213 Male 53 M50-59 8 2:17:34.94 8:51
41 Carmichael Edward 112 Male 58 M50-59 9 2:19:28.80 8:59
45 Veller Jim 193 Male 53 M50-59 10 2:20:51.90 9:04
49 Monarch Michael 167 Male 59 M50-59 11 2:23:01.51 9:12
50 Ahmad Fared 245 Male 53 M50-59 12 2:23:18.60 9:13
52 Hill Jonathon 215 Male 52 M50-59 13 2:23:46.76 9:15
69 Gasiorowski Greg 126 Male 53 M50-59 14 2:35:01.65 9:59
73 Anderson Chuck 101 Male 53 M50-59 15 2:35:56.56 10:02
75 Tripp Kevin 189 Male 58 M50-59 16 2:36:14.22 10:03
86 Van Demark Jeff 191 Male 56 M50-59 18 2:45:24.24 10:39
94 Lockhart Scott 153 Male 54 M50-59 19 2:50:16.67 10:58
123 Baker Jon 105 Male 57 M50-59 20 3:17:12.12 12:42
131 Lewis Ernest 222 Male 51 M50-59 21 3:28:03.70 13:24
137 Dech Merle 118 Male 54 M50-59 22 3:49:05.68 14:45
                   
33 Smith Ron 179 Male 64 M60-69 1 2:12:26.10 8:32
36 Zambo David 207 Male 60 M60-69 2 2:15:06.58 8:42
82 Quattromani Barry 173 Male 61 M60-69 3 2:40:59.73 10:22
87 Bailey Gerald 104 Male 65 M60-69 4 2:46:37.53 10:44
90 Flahie John 123 Male 67 M60-69 5 2:47:42.83 10:48
92 Cody Frank 231 Male 68 M60-69 6 2:48:59.52 10:53
110 Miller Jessie 166 Male 61 M60-69 7 3:05:31.75 11:57
113 Mccaskey Larry 342 Male 67 M60-69 8 2:37:57.50 10:10
138 Wade Phil 195 Male 62 M60-69 9 4:03:58.50 15:42
                   
89 Addy Jeff 220 Male 70 M70+ 1 2:47:16.13 10:46
Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Kasperski Jake 140 Male 25 M20-29 1:32:01.74 5:55
2 Folk Matt 124 Male 40 M40-49 1:34:33.91 6:05
3 Egan Kevin 242 Male 40 M40-49 1:39:22.69 6:24
4 Line Joanna 149 Female 28 F20-29 1:41:00.91 6:30
5 Smith Mark 180 Male 31 M30-39 1:41:08.43 6:31
6 Gilbert John 244 Male 40 M40-49 1:42:01.17 6:34
7 Slater Robert 240 Male 51 M50-59 1:42:28.98 6:36
8 Hart Steve 241 Male 44 M40-49 1:44:23.16 6:43
9 Myers Shay 168 Male 23 M20-29 1:45:56.47 6:49
10 Garcio Rafael 237 Male 36 M30-39 1:46:50.30 6:53
11 Alvarez Ian 235 Male 36 M30-39 1:46:52.73 6:53
12 Pusateri Julia 171 Female 23 F20-29 1:47:45.45 6:56
13 Ishikawa Yoshiki 230 Male 42 M40-49 1:47:54.40 6:57
14 Ziffel Travis 233 Male 28 M20-29 1:48:40.55 7:00
15 Livensparger Elliot 150 Male 26 M20-29 1:51:39.88 7:11
16 Carney Nick 113 Male 27 M20-29 1:52:21.13 7:14
17 Shekut Sam 229 Male 18 M0-19 1:54:23.16 7:22
18 Bern Corey 224 Male 22 M20-29 1:56:15.49 7:29
19 Strong Aaron 183 Male 35 M30-39 1:56:34.91 7:30
20 Hoag Jonathon 249 Male 46 M40-49 1:58:25.26 7:37
21 Walerius Dennis 238 Male 36 M30-39 2:00:21.61 7:45
22 Jambor Andrew 225 Male 24 M20-29 2:00:39.50 7:46
23 Swope Craig 184 Male 53 M50-59 2:01:06.98 7:48
24 Kessler Michael 141 Male 34 M30-39 2:03:57.75 7:59
25 Mitsuoka Katsuhiro 228 Male 55 M50-59 2:04:33.50 8:01
26 Skitowski Michael 178 Male 47 M40-49 2:05:45.27 8:06
27 Puster Jennifer 172 Female 41 F40-49 2:06:37.35 8:09
28 Matheson Margie 158 Female 35 F30-39 2:07:12.33 8:11
29 Slater David 246 Male 50 M50-59 2:08:21.66 8:16
30 Marino Chris 214 Male 27 M20-29 2:10:36.21 8:24
31 Marino Liz 157 Female 24 F20-29 2:10:40.91 8:25
32 Mann Dave 156 Male 55 M50-59 2:11:00.64 8:26
33 Smith Ron 179 Male 64 M60-69 2:12:26.10 8:32
34 Brown Scott 111 Male 46 M40-49 2:13:04.40 8:34
35 Lanese Natalie 145 Female 36 F30-39 2:15:01.43 8:41
36 Zambo David 207 Male 60 M60-69 2:15:06.58 8:42
37 Klumb Andrew 143 Male 55 M50-59 2:15:15.16 8:42
38 Quintero Carlos 174 Male 56 M50-59 2:16:05.30 8:46
39 Mackinnon Donald 213 Male 53 M50-59 2:17:34.94 8:51
40 Davis Alison 117 Female 29 F20-29 2:17:42.85 8:52
41 Carmichael Edward 112 Male 58 M50-59 2:19:28.80 8:59
42 Geise Barb 127 Female 44 F40-49 2:20:43.28 9:04
43 Book Tim 106 Male 45 M40-49 2:20:43.81 9:04
44 French Will 125 Male 38 M30-39 2:20:45.77 9:04
45 Veller Jim 193 Male 53 M50-59 2:20:51.90 9:04
46 Licata Troy 148 Male 48 M40-49 2:21:31.15 9:07
47 Melden Sam 161 Male 32 M30-39 2:21:42.36 9:07
48 Jackson Mike 137 Male 38 M30-39 2:22:51.30 9:12
49 Monarch Michael 167 Male 59 M50-59 2:23:01.51 9:12
50 Ahmad Fared 245 Male 53 M50-59 2:23:18.60 9:13
51 Kubicek Maureen 250 Female 54 F50-59 2:23:37.48 9:15
52 Hill Jonathon 215 Male 52 M50-59 2:23:46.76 9:15
53 Brogan Cheryl 110 Female 35 F30-39 2:24:27.64 9:18
54 Walker Jared 226 Male 35 M30-39 2:26:38.15 9:26
55 Hagemann Austin 131 Male 22 M20-29 2:27:19.80 9:29
56 Klumb Erin 144 Female 26 F20-29 2:27:56.12 9:31
57 Terry Robert 185 Male 47 M40-49 2:27:57.63 9:31
58 Lockard Jason 152 Male 41 M40-49 2:29:09.70 9:36
59 Goodreau Chris 129 Male 39 M30-39 2:29:37.74 9:38
60 Ruetz Paula 176 Female 38 F30-39 2:30:06.90 9:40
61 Ashton Dianna 247 Female 49 F40-49 2:30:28.12 9:41
62 Wawrzyniak Thomas 198 Male 44 M40-49 2:32:01.84 9:47
63 Elwazani Shaden 209 Male 17 M0-19 2:32:04.53 9:47
64 Brokaw Kara 223 Female 41 F40-49 2:32:21.60 9:48
65 Guinup Justin 130 Male 37 M30-39 2:33:04.90 9:51
66 Ruch Anne 221 Female 59 F50-59 2:34:01.27 9:55
67 Wolfe Courtney 204 Female 38 F30-39 2:34:27.53 9:57
68 Mcgrain Kelly 160 Female 29 F20-29 2:34:33.35 9:57
69 Gasiorowski Greg 126 Male 53 M50-59 2:35:01.65 9:59
70 Ederra-Austin Marina 120 Female 46 F40-49 2:35:13.94 10:00
71 Carus Malena 243 Female 28 F20-29 2:35:53.58 10:02
72 Young Mark 206 Male 24 M20-29 2:35:53.97 10:02
73 Anderson Chuck 101 Male 53 M50-59 2:35:56.56 10:02
74 Zarnick Terri 208 Female 54 F50-59 2:35:59.93 10:02
75 Tripp Kevin 189 Male 58 M50-59 2:36:14.22 10:03
76 Thompson Nate 187 Male 35 M30-39 2:37:44.54 10:09
77 Schetter Laura 177 Female 35 F30-39 2:39:21.11 10:15
78 Austin Robert 102 Male 46 M40-49 2:39:38.80 10:17
79 St.Mary Judy 182 Female 41 F40-49 2:39:59.30 10:18
80 Chen David 114 Male 46 M40-49 2:40:02.76 10:18
81 Mccort Tanya 159 Female 38 F30-39 2:40:37.48 10:20
82 Quattromani Barry 173 Male 61 M60-69 2:40:59.73 10:22
83 Lux Tucker 155 Male 32 M30-39 2:42:14.79 10:27
84 Hunt Jim 218 Male 54 M40-49 2:43:00.48 10:30
85 Elieff Trina 121 Female 51 F50-59 2:44:19.71 10:35
86 Van Demark Jeff 191 Male 56 M50-59 2:45:24.24 10:39
87 Bailey Gerald 104 Male 65 M60-69 2:46:37.53 10:44
88 Wessells Alyson 202 Female 33 F30-39 2:47:03.94 10:45
89 Addy Jeff 220 Male 70 M70+ 2:47:16.13 10:46
90 Flahie John 123 Male 67 M60-69 2:47:42.83 10:48
91 Hatzidakis Lynette 133 Female 31 F30-39 2:48:04.64 10:49
92 Cody Frank 231 Male 68 M60-69 2:48:59.52 10:53
93 Williams Jeffery 203 Male 47 M40-49 2:50:07.61 10:57
94 Lockhart Scott 153 Male 54 M50-59 2:50:16.67 10:58
95 Applegate Jennifer 212 Female 38 F30-39 2:51:22.54 11:02
96 Huskins Megan 136 Female 39 F30-39 2:51:40.12 11:03
97 Calgie Melinda 219 Female 44 F40-49 2:52:06.65 11:05
98 Born Andrea 107 Female 39 F30-39 2:53:03.53 11:08
99 Solon Chris 181 Male 44 M40-49 2:53:06.23 11:09
100 Drage Chris 216 Male 48 M40-49 2:53:26.93 11:10
101 Roberts Shanna 175 Female 25 F20-29 2:55:32.77 11:18
102 Memmott Sara 162 Female 47 F40-49 2:55:33.93 11:18
103 Wade Sue 196 Female 62 F60-69 2:58:34.42 11:30
104 Jones Kevin 138 Male 40 M40-49 2:58:47.56 11:31
105 Warren Stacy 197 Female 33 F30-39 2:59:18.90 11:33
106 Brell-Holt Bridget 109 Female 62 F60-69 2:59:21.30 11:33
107 Eaton Lisa 119 Female 34 F30-39 3:03:13.63 11:48
108 Hoeft Kristi 135 Female 41 F40-49 3:03:21.33 11:48
109 Varghese Reno 192 Male 39 M30-39 3:05:08.65 11:55
110 Miller Jessie 166 Male 61 M60-69 3:05:31.75 11:57
111 Merkle Aubrey 164 Female 38 F30-39 3:05:55.29 11:58
112 Merkle Tom 163 Male 38 M30-39 3:05:57.69 11:58
113 Mccaskey Larry 342 Male 67 M60-69 2:37:57.50 10:10
114 Navarre Erin 227 Female 36 F30-39 3:07:28.82 12:04
115 Ferguson Michael 122 Male 26 M20-29 3:08:04.12 12:06
116 Hallett Joan 132 Female 37 F30-39 3:08:34.36 12:08
117 Loar-Tenney Shannon 151 Female 46 F40-49 3:12:05.73 12:22
118 Weber Michael 200 Male 41 M40-49 3:13:17.80 12:27
119 Silvay Tony 248 Male 49 M40-49 3:13:52.19 12:29
120 Enck Sean 332 Male 27 M20-29 3:14:02.20 12:29
121 Rybak Amy 239 Female 50 F50-59 3:15:47.39 12:36
122 Miller Allma 165 Female 34 F30-39 3:15:48.42 12:36
123 Baker Jon 105 Male 57 M50-59 3:17:12.12 12:42
124 Weiker Anne 201 Female 44 F40-49 3:22:25.54 13:02
125 Ollom Jennifer 170 Female 44 F40-49 3:22:25.60 13:02
126 Whearty Kary 217 Female 41 F40-49 3:24:27.24 13:10
127 Bowlick Alison 108 Female 39 F30-39 3:24:27.61 13:10
128 Avina Susan 103 Female 52 F50-59 3:24:29.90 13:10
129 Hatzidakis Gerrilynn 134 Female 48 F40-49 3:25:49.66 13:15
130 Wismer Betsy 234 Female 51 F50-59 3:25:50.30 13:15
131 Lewis Ernest 222 Male 51 M50-59 3:28:03.70 13:24
132 Weber Morgan 199 Female 37 F30-39 3:28:41.21 13:26
133 Newsom K.T. 169 Female 43 F40-49 3:34:20.24 13:48
134 Mack Lisa 236 Female 43 F40-49 3:34:26.80 13:48
135 Tscherne Lori 190 Female 33 F30-39 3:34:27.74 13:48
136 Gibson Casey 128 Male 32 M30-39 3:37:28.60 14:00
137 Dech Merle 118 Male 54 M50-59 3:49:05.68 14:45
138 Wade Phil 195 Male 62 M60-69 4:03:58.50 15:42
139 Raike Abbey 232 Female 35 F30-39 4:08:46.96 16:01
140 Wuebker Ginger 205 Female 47 F40-49 4:15:55.51 16:28

50K RACE

Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age Age Group Age Group Place Time Pace
1 French Mark 333 Male 44 M40-49

1st Male

Overall

4:45:27.63 9:11
5 Mauger Thomas 341 Male 58 M50-59

1st Male

Masters

4:53:15.82 9:26
7 McDonald Dianne 343 Female 40 F40-49

1st Female

Overall

5:20:03.71 10:18
18 Kimpling Kelly Bonnie 356 Female 48 F40-49

1st Female

Masters

6:39:59.73 12:52
                   
23 Margida Michaela 340 Female 28 F20-29 1 7:12:15.10 13:55
24 Keppler Gizelle 339 Female 26 F20-29 2 7:42:05.76 14:52
                   
9 Newman Christina 344 Female 30 F30-39 1 5:22:17.87 10:22
22 Alexander Carrie 327 Female 34 F30-39 2 7:12:14.19 13:55
                   
25 Johnsen Cathy 336 Female 49 F40-49 1 8:02:17.12 15:31
                   
21 Schnellinger Lois 349 Female 53 F50-59 1 6:59:48.80 13:31
                   
26 Hayes Terri 334 Female 73 F70+ 1 9:05:40.96 17:34
                   
2 Rasey Zachary 348 Male 26 M20-29 1 4:45:42.98 9:12
10 Brecheisen Grady 328 Male 29 M20-29 2 5:25:02.76 10:28
                   
3 Newman Zach 345 Male 31 M30-39 1 4:48:32.77 9:17
4 Olson Nate 346 Male 39 M30-39 2 4:52:34.39 9:25
15 Karna Milan 338 Male 36 M30-39 3 6:19:29.86 12:13
17 Akbar Barmi 326 Male 36 M30-39 4 6:39:19.92 12:51
19 Diehl Travis 331 Male 36 M30-39 5 6:46:10.14 13:04
                   
8 Henderson Andy 335 Male 42 M40-49 1 5:20:28.93 10:19
11 Pollock Todd 355 Male 43 M40-49 2 5:31:43.75 10:41
12 Zuk John 352 Male 47 M40-49 3 5:35:01.27 10:47
13 Kantner James 337 Male 43 M40-49 4 5:40:59.46 10:59
14 Wyandt David 351 Male 42 M40-49 5 6:02:13.37 11:40
16 Ramanathan Nathan 347 Male 43 M40-49 6 6:20:33.56 12:15
                   
6 Nichols John 353 Male 52 M50-59 1 5:18:27.63 10:15
20 Binkley Douglas 354 Male 57 M50-59 2 6:55:05.21 13:22
Overall Last Name First Name Bib # Sex Age Age Group Age Group Place Time Pace
1 French Mark 333 Male 44 M40-49 1 4:45:27.63 9:11
2 Rasey Zachary 348 Male 26 M20-29 1 4:45:42.98 9:12
3 Newman Zach 345 Male 31 M30-39 1 4:48:32.77 9:17
4 Olson Nate 346 Male 39 M30-39 2 4:52:34.39 9:25
5 Mauger Thomas 341 Male 58 M50-59 1 4:53:15.82 9:26
6 Nichols John 353 Male 52 M50-59 1 5:18:27.63 10:15
7 McDonald Dianne 343 Female 40 F40-49 1 5:20:03.71 10:18
8 Henderson Andy 335 Male 42 M40-49 1 5:20:28.93 10:19
9 Newman Christina 344 Female 30 F30-39 1 5:22:17.87 10:22
10 Brecheisen Grady 328 Male 29 M20-29 3 5:25:02.76 10:28
11 Pollock Todd 355 Male 43 M40-49 2 5:31:43.75 10:41
12 Zuk John 352 Male 47 M40-49 3 5:35:01.27 10:47
13 Kantner James 337 Male 43 M40-49 4 5:40:59.46 10:59
14 Wyandt David 351 Male 42 M40-49 5 6:02:13.37 11:40
15 Karna Milan 338 Male 36 M30-39 3 6:19:29.86 12:13
16 Ramanathan Nathan 347 Male 43 M40-49 6 6:20:33.56 12:15
17 Akbar Barmi 326 Male 36 M30-39 4 6:39:19.92 12:51
18 Kimpling Kelly Bonnie 356 Female 48 F40-49 1 6:39:59.73 12:52
19 Diehl Travis 331 Male 36 M30-39 5 6:46:10.14 13:04
20 Binkley Douglas 354 Male 57 M50-59 2 6:55:05.21 13:22
21 Schnellinger Lois 349 Female 53 F50-59 1 6:59:48.80 13:31
22 Alexander Carrie 327 Female 34 F30-39 2 7:12:14.19 13:55
23 Margida Michaela 340 Female 28 F20-29 1 7:12:15.10 13:55
24 Keppler Gizelle 339 Female 26 F20-29 2 7:42:05.76 14:52
25 Johnsen Cathy 336 Female 49 F40-49 1 8:02:17.12 15:31
26 Hayes Terri 334 Female 73 F70+ 1 9:05:40.96 17:34