Place

 Div/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
1 1/29 1/268 25:43 5:09 JULIUS KIPTOO 38 M TOLEDO 25:43
2 2/29 2/268 25:52 5:11 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 37 M TOLEDO 25:52
3 1/16 3/268 26:02 5:13 JAKE KASPERSKI 24 M TOLEDO 26:02
4 2/16 4/268 26:24 5:17 MATT LEIS 21 M TOLEDO 26:24
5 1/46 5/268 26:44 5:21 JASON BUMB 30 M NEW RIEGEL 26:44
6 1/25 6/268 26:51 5:23 MATTHEW FOLK 40 M PERRYSBURG 26:51
7 2/46 7/268 28:27 5:42 JUSTIN RIFFLE 34 M MILLBURY 28:27
8 1/36 8/268 28:45 5:45 ZACH APPLEGATE 16 M BOWLING GREEN 28:45
9 1/56 9/268 29:01 5:49 ZACH SHULTZ 15 M PERRYSBURG 29:01
10 3/29 10/268 29:36 5:56 RAFAEL GARCIA 36 M BOWLING GREEN 29:36
11 2/56 11/268 29:40 5:56 BRADEN SCHASER 14 M FOSTORIA 29:40
12 2/36 12/268 29:49 5:58 ANDREW MONHEIM 16 M PERRYSBURG 29:49
13 3/36 13/268 29:51 5:59 ADAM OHLS 16 M PERRYSBURG 29:51
14 1/13 14/268 29:54 5:59 COREY JOHNSON 27 M BOWLING GREEN 29:54
15 4/36 15/268 29:59 6:00 DARCY CAVANAGH 17 M PERRYSBURG 29:59
16 5/36 16/268 30:23 6:05 MICAH MCKANNA 17 M BOWLING GREEN 30:23
17 3/56 17/268 30:31 6:07 WILL GRIFFIOEN 15 M PERRYSBURG 30:31
18 6/36 18/268 30:38 6:08 JOSH BIERLEY 18 M BRADNER 30:38
19 1/12 19/268 30:40 6:08 TODD BIERLEY 50 M BRADNER 30:40
20 2/12 20/268 30:41 6:09 ROBERT SLATER 51 M TOLEDO 30:41
21 7/36 21/268 30:57 6:12 KARTER SEITZ 16 M PERRYSBURG 30:57
22 3/16 22/268 30:58 6:12 JACOB WILL 20 M BRYAN 30:58
23 8/36 23/268 31:00 6:12 DANIEL TROMBLY 16 M PERRYSBURG 31:00
24 9/36 24/268 31:00 6:12 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 17 M GIBSONBURG 31:00
25 1/14 1/218 31:04 6:13 MACKENZIE CHOJNACKY 23 F MAUMEE 31:04
26 2/25 25/268 31:06 6:14 PAT CARNEY 40 M BOWLING GREEN 31:06
27 4/56 26/268 31:16 6:16 SEAN HOEFT 15 M MARTIN 31:16
28 1/36 2/218 31:16 6:16 MEGAN BURMEISTER 16 F TOLEDO 31:16
29 10/36 27/268 31:21 6:17 ROBERT WILSON 17 M ELMORE 31:21
30 4/29 28/268 31:21 6:17 JACOB BIBB 35 M BELLVUE 31:21
31 11/36 29/268 31:26 6:18 JAMES HANNEMAN 16 M PERRYSBURG 31:26
32 5/56 30/268 31:27 6:18 ZEKE GAU 15 M PERRYSBURG 31:27
33 6/56 31/268 31:28 6:18 DEVIN CAVANAGH 14 M PERRYSBURG 31:28
34 12/36 32/268 31:32 6:19 WILLIAM BARKER 16 M LUCKEY 31:32
35 7/56 33/268 31:37 6:20 COTTER SMITH 15 M PERRYSBURG 31:37
36 4/16 34/268 31:42 6:21 ROBERTS MARKS 23 M PERRYSBURG 31:42
37 5/29 35/268 31:46 6:22 MATT MULLAN 36 M MAUMEE 31:46
38 8/56 36/268 31:48 6:22 DILLON SIMS 15 M CURTICE 31:48
39 13/36 37/268 32:01 6:25 ADAM BILLMAIER 16 M PERRYSBURG 32:01
40 14/36 38/268 32:20 6:28 CORY KRAMER 17 M PERRYSBURG 32:20
41 15/36 39/268 32:21 6:29 JARED BECHSTEIN 16 M WESTON 32:21
42 3/25 40/268 32:22 6:29 NICHOLAS NIJAKOWSKI 40 M SWANTON 32:22
43 3/46 41/268 32:35 6:31 DAVID KARL 34 M PERRYSBURG 32:35
44 9/56 42/268 32:41 6:33 BOBBY BENCH 15 M GENOA 32:41
45 6/29 43/268 32:43 6:33 JEREMIAH WAGNER 38 M BOWLING GREEN 32:43
46 10/56 44/268 32:47 6:34 NOAH HUNTER 15 M PERRYSBURG 32:47
47 16/36 45/268 32:49 6:34 ALEC HORVATH 17 M PERRYSBURG 32:49
48 17/36 46/268 32:52 6:35 AVERY GEISBUHLER 17 M BOWLING GREEN 32:52
49 1/35 3/218 32:58 6:36 JULIE RIFFLE 35 F MILLBURY 32:58
50 2/36 4/218 33:02 6:37 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 17 F LUCKEY 33:02

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
51 11/56 47/268 33:08 6:38 ISAIAH SCHWABEL 14 M PERRYSBURG 33:08
52 18/36 48/268 33:10 6:38 TYLER RUCK 18 M PEMBERVILLE 33:10
53 4/46 49/268 33:14 6:39 STEVE SLIVKA 33 M TOLEDO 33:14
54 12/56 50/268 33:14 6:39 JASON MEFFERD 15 M PERRYSBURG 33:14
55 3/36 5/218 33:16 6:40 GRACE LAHEY 17 F PERRYSBURG 33:16
56 13/56 51/268 33:36 6:44 PAUL KOENIG 14 M ELMORE 33:36
57 5/46 6/218 33:39 6:44 MISSY JAKUBOWSKI 31 F BOWLING GREEN 33:39
58 19/36 52/268 33:41 6:45 KYLE FRUTH 16 M PEMBERVILLE 33:41
59 20/36 53/268 33:51 6:47 NATHAN SHAMMO 16 M HELENA 33:51
60 4/25 54/268 33:57 6:48 MATT MEYERS 42 M FOSTORIA 33:57
61 21/36 55/268 33:57 6:48 TRAVIS KOHLER 16 M GIBSONBURG 33:57
62 2/35 7/218 33:58 6:48 KAREN KLAPPER 39 F PERRYSBURG 33:58
63 1/24 56/268 34:03 6:49 MIKE ROUTHIER 48 M WEST UNITY 34:03
64 14/56 57/268 34:03 6:49 NATE DAMSCHRODER 14 M GIBSONBURG 34:03
65 5/25 58/268 34:07 6:50 KEVIN DAMSCHRODER 40 M GIBSONBURG 34:07
66 22/36 59/268 34:10 6:50 JACOB MATTHEWS 17 M PERRYSBURG 34:10
67 7/29 60/268 34:18 6:52 PATRICK BLEVINS 36 M SWANTON 34:18
68 15/56 61/268 34:20 6:52 ANDREW WIDMER 15 M GIBSONBURG 34:20
69 8/29 62/268 34:25 6:53 BRENDON MATTHEWS 36 M BLUFFTON 34:25
70 5/16 63/268 34:30 6:54 KYLE WERNERT 23 M MONROE 34:30
71 16/56 64/268 34:30 6:54 CHASE DICKERSON 14 M ELMORE 34:30
72 9/29 65/268 34:34 6:55 JP MILLER 38 M WATERVILLE 34:34
73 10/29 66/268 34:41 6:57 CHRIS RIDDLE 36 M BOWLING GREEN 34:41
74 6/25 67/268 34:42 6:57 BRADLEY SCHASER 43 M FOSTORIA 34:42
75 6/46 68/268 34:49 6:58 JONATHAN JAKUBOWSKI 33 M BOWLING GREEN 34:49
76 7/46 69/268 34:50 6:58 MARSHAL HEADLEY 34 M BOWLING GREEN 34:50
77 23/36 70/268 34:50 6:58 LUKE HALASY 16 M PERRYSBURG 34:50
78 7/25 71/268 35:00 7:00 MATTHEW BOSTDORFF 40 M BOWLING GREEN 35:00
79 8/46 8/218 35:05 7:01 LISA CARNEY 34 F BOWLING GREEN 35:05
80 24/36 72/268 35:06 7:02 NOLAN YORK 18 M PERRYSBURG 35:06
81 17/56 73/268 35:16 7:04 THOMAS URBINA 13 M WALBRIDGE 35:16
82 4/36 9/218 35:21 7:05 SHELBY NOLAN 18 F WHITEHOUSE 35:21
83 2/24 74/268 35:22 7:05 JON MONHEIM 47 M PERRYSBURG 35:22
84 1/8 75/268 35:25 7:05 ED OSBORNE 62 M TOLEDO 35:25
85 1/2 10/218 35:32 7:07 AUBREY DUHAINNE 12 F PERRYSBURG 35:32
86 25/36 76/268 35:37 7:08 BRYCE ANDERSON 16 M KANSAS 35:37
87 2/13 77/268 35:38 7:08 KEITH RIFFNER 26 M BOWLING GREEN 35:38
88 26/36 78/268 35:42 7:09 WYATT NISSEN 16 M ELMORE 35:42
89 18/56 79/268 35:42 7:09 PAYTON BALSIZER 15 M HELENA 35:42
90 8/25 80/268 35:47 7:10 ANDREW JANES 42 M BOWLING GREEN 35:47
91 6/16 81/268 35:48 7:10 BLAKE KOHRING 21 M PEMBERVILLE 35:48
92 19/56 82/268 35:50 7:10 CONNER LAGRANGE 13 M CLAY CENTER 35:50
93 3/12 83/268 35:55 7:11 MARK ZIMMERMAN 53 M TIFFIN 35:55
94 9/46 84/268 35:56 7:12 BART NENADOVICH 31 M BOWLING GREEN 35:56
95 9/25 85/268 36:01 7:13 AARON SCHULTZ 42 M PEMBERVILLE 36:01
96 20/56 86/268 36:11 7:15 NATHAN PAYNE 15 M LUCKEY 36:11
97 27/36 87/268 36:20 7:16 XAVIER BEACH 16 M GENOA 36:20
98 21/56 88/268 36:20 7:16 LUCAS PEASE 14 M LUCKEY 36:20
99 22/56 89/268 36:21 7:17 DEVIN GOOD 13 M PEMBERVILLE 36:21
100 1/13 90/268 36:23 7:17 DAVE FISHER 55 M BELLEVUE 36:23

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
101     36:27 7:18           36:27
102 23/56 91/268 36:29 7:18 JOEY BOHMAN 13 M PERRYSBURG 36:29
103 24/56 92/268 36:31 7:19 DENNIS DIEBERT 14 M GENOA 36:31
104 25/56 93/268 36:33 7:19 CONNOR HILL 13 M RISINGSUN 36:33
105 2/14 11/218 36:33 7:19 MADDIE JACKSON 20 F PEMBERVILLE 36:33
106 28/36 94/268 36:39 7:20 DANIEL PAYNE 16 M LUCKEY 36:39
107 11/29 95/268 36:39 7:20 CHAD LOCKARD 37 M CINCINNATI 36:39
108 10/25 96/268 36:40 7:20 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 42 M BOWLING GREEN 36:40
109 12/29 97/268 36:41 7:21 TJ TUTTAMORE 37 M PEMBERVILLE 36:41
110 26/56 98/268 36:49 7:22 COLE GOOD 15 M PEMBERVILLE 36:49
111 13/29 99/268 36:52 7:23 JASON RAIKE 36 M PERRYSBURG 36:52
112 27/56 100/268 36:54 7:23 ERIK PEASE 15 M LUCKEY 36:54
113 5/36 12/218 37:02 7:25 MANDY BURMEISTER 16 F TOLEDO 37:02
114 7/16 101/268 37:04 7:25 JOHN ROGERS 22 M BOWLING GREEN 37:04
115 10/46 102/268 37:07 7:26 BRETT STRICKLAND 32 M WATERVILLE 37:07
116 14/29 103/268 37:10 7:26 JOHN BOMIA 37 M TOLEDO 37:10
117 1/11 104/268 37:15 7:27 AJ BOHMAN 11 M PERRYSBURG 37:15
118 28/56 105/268 37:16 7:28 BRYSON WARGO 15 M GIBSONBURG 37:16
119 29/36 106/268 37:23 7:29 JAKE PIETRASZ 17 M ROSSFORD 37:23
120 29/56 107/268 37:25 7:29 ZETH ZIENTEK 15 M PERRYSBURG 37:25
121 30/36 108/268 37:25 7:29 RAYMOND KENDZIERSKI 16 M ROSSFORD 37:25
122 30/56 109/268 37:25 7:29 NICHOLAS KOHLER 14 M GIBSONBURG 37:25
123 31/56 110/268 37:31 7:30 FRANKIE MATTHEWS 14 M PERRYSBURG 37:31
124 3/14 13/218 37:34 7:31 KYLA SOFO 21 F TOLEDO 37:34
125 3/35 14/218 37:39 7:32 CYNDI HENLINE 35 F PERRYSBURG 37:39
126 15/29 111/268 37:43 7:33 DEKE MATTHEWS 36 M COLUMBUS 37:43
127 6/36 15/218 37:45 7:33 NATALIE APPLEGATE 17 F BOWLING GREEN 37:45
128 7/36 16/218 37:51 7:35 HANNAH KLOSTER 17 F PERRYSBURG 37:51
129 3/24 112/268 37:53 7:35 DILLON ASHTON 45 M PEMBERVILLE 37:53
130 11/25 113/268 37:56 7:36 EDWARD KOLANKO 43 M WALBRIDGE 37:56
131 8/36 17/218 37:58 7:36 HALLIE RUBY 17 F PERRYSBURG 37:58
132 3/13 114/268 37:58 7:36 KYLE CHALFIN 29 M BRADNER 37:58
133 2/13 115/268 38:00 7:36 ED CARMICHAEL 58 M TEMPERANCE 38:00
134 4/24 116/268 38:01 7:37 JASON LISKAI 45 M GIBSONBURG 38:01
135 4/12 117/268 38:04 7:37 KEN KUTZ 54 M GRAND RAPIDS 38:04
136 2/8 118/268 38:06 7:38 DAVE WALLINGFORD 63 M BELLEVUE 38:06
137 31/36 119/268 38:07 7:38 MIKAH ACKERMAN 16 M CUYAHOGA FALLS 38:07
138 1/34 18/218 38:11 7:39 MAGGIE COCHRANE 15 F LUCKEY 38:11
139 5/12 120/268 38:11 7:39 ANDY KOHLER 52 M GIBSONBURG 38:11
140 32/56 121/268 38:19 7:40 PIERCE OVERMYER 14 M LINDSEY 38:19
141 33/56 122/268 38:22 7:41 AUSTIN WEAVER 13 M BURGOON 38:22
142 2/34 19/218 38:22 7:41 EVA RANDO 15 F PERRYSBURG 38:22
143 12/25 123/268 38:24 7:41 JASON LOCKARD 41 M SWANTON 38:24
144 5/24 124/268 38:28 7:42 DOUGLAS PAWLOWSKI 45 M PERRYSBURG 38:28
145 9/36 20/218 38:33 7:43 LAUREN WELKER 17 F LUCKEY 38:33
146 2/11 125/268 38:36 7:44 EVAN HOEFT 12 M GENOA 38:36
147 34/56 126/268 38:41 7:45 ROSS BEAVERSON 14 M BRADNER 38:41
148 6/24 127/268 38:41 7:45 KEVIN SPRUNGER 45 M WATERVILLE 38:41
149 3/8 128/268 38:43 7:45 MICHAEL BLACK 60 M PEMBERVILLE 38:43
150 8/16 129/268 38:45 7:45 AUSTIN HAGEMANN 22 M GRAND RAPIDS 38:45

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
151 35/56 130/268 38:46 7:46 HOLDEN RUCK 15 M PEMBERVILLE 38:46
152 10/36 21/218 38:47 7:46 ALYSSA ROHRS 17 F PERRYSBURG 38:47
153 32/36 131/268 38:52 7:47 FRED DIEBERT 16 M GENOA 38:52
154 16/29 132/268 38:52 7:47 STEVE SNYDER 38 M ENGLEWOOD 38:52
155 36/56 133/268 38:55 7:47 CALEB MEEL 13 M BRADNER 38:55
156 17/29 134/268 39:04 7:49 KEN ROOD 35 M FINDLAY 39:04
157 3/13 135/268 39:08 7:50 IAN YOUNG 55 M BOWLING GREEN 39:08
158 4/35 22/218 39:10 7:50 CHERYL BROGAN 35 F PERRYSBURG 39:10
159 13/25 136/268 39:10 7:50 JAMES WILKA 42 M PEMBERVILLE 39:10
160 11/46 137/268 39:22 7:53 CHAD ROPER 34 M NAPOLEON 39:22
161 1/15 23/218 39:23 7:53 LAUREN OMLER 27 F KALAMAZOO 39:23
162 3/34 24/218 39:32 7:55 ELLEN ST. MARY 15 F PERRYSBURG 39:32
163 12/46 25/218 39:32 7:55 LINDSAY MADARAS 32 F COLUMBUS 39:32
164 11/36 26/218 39:41 7:57 COLLEEN REYNOLDS 19 F GIBSONBURG 39:41
165 1/21 27/218 39:43 7:57 KELLEY BOHMAN 40 F PERRYSBURG 39:43
166 13/46 138/268 39:44 7:57 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN 30 M TOLEDO 39:44
167 1/16 28/218 39:50 7:58 DIANNA ASHTON 49 F LUCKEY 39:50
168 4/14 29/218 39:52 7:59 ARICKA LAVOY 21 F PEMBERVILLE 39:52
169 7/24 139/268 39:52 7:59 TOM SILVA 49 M MAUMEE 39:52
170 12/36 30/218 39:53 7:59 MADISEN MANDELL 16 F PERRYSBURG 39:53
171 4/34 31/218 39:56 8:00 AVERY BOHMAN 15 F PERRYSBURG 39:56
172 3/11 140/268 39:56 8:00 LOGAN SUTTO 10 M WATERVILLE 39:56
173 14/46 141/268 39:58 8:00 BRETT PEEPLES 31 M EASTLAKE 39:58
174 37/56 142/268 40:04 8:01 ANDREW HOGLE 15 M PERRYSBURG 40:04
175 38/56 143/268 40:05 8:01 CAMERON DUNN 14 M FOSTORIA 40:05
176 39/56 144/268 40:09 8:02 NICHOLAS REEDY 14 M WOODVILLE 40:09
177 40/56 145/268 40:10 8:02 MATHEW HWANG 14 M PERRYSBURG 40:10
178 18/29 146/268 40:11 8:03 STEVEN BYRNE 35 M   40:11
179 14/25 147/268 40:13 8:03 JIM SUTTO 41 M WATERVILLE 40:13
180 41/56 148/268 40:17 8:04 HAYDEN MADDEN 14 M PERRYSBURG 40:17
181 42/56 149/268 40:17 8:04 DYLAN BROGAN 14 M PERRYSBURG 40:17
182 4/13 150/268 40:20 8:04 TOM KOLENA 58 M TOLEDO 40:20
183 2/16 32/218 40:25 8:05 JILL WILSON 45 F LUCKEY 40:25
184 6/12 151/268 40:25 8:05 VINCE HORNIK 51 M TOLEDO 40:25
185 43/56 152/268 40:27 8:06 ERIC MEFFERD 14 M PERRYSBURG 40:27
186 15/46 153/268 40:27 8:06 LEE COOK 31 M TOLEDO 40:27
187 9/16 154/268 40:31 8:07 ANDY BURMEISTER 20 M PEMBERVILLE 40:31
188 5/13 155/268 40:36 8:08 MARK MICHALAK 57 M PERRYSBURG 40:36
189 16/46 33/218 40:38 8:08 ASHLEIGH HOTZ 30 F BOWLING GREEN 40:38
190 4/13 156/268 40:39 8:08 JOSH NUSSBAUM 29 M HILLIARD 40:39
191 13/36 34/218 40:40 8:08 WINIE BARCHICK-SUTER 17 F PERRYSBURG 40:40
192 2/21 35/218 40:42 8:09 TRACI BASH 44 F BOWLING GREEN 40:42
193 5/13 157/268 40:48 8:10 SCOTT PHELPS 29 M OREGON 40:48
194 33/36 158/268 40:53 8:11 JACOB MATI 17 M PERRYSBURG 40:53
195 14/36 36/218 40:54 8:11 JOCELYNN DUNBAR 16 F NORTHWOOD 40:54
196 2/15 37/218 40:56 8:12 KATELYN MICHALAK 26 F PERRYSBURG 40:56
197 34/36 159/268 40:58 8:12 BRANDON HUTCHINS 16 M PERRYSBURG 40:58
198 5/34 38/218 40:59 8:12 TIMMY MATHEWS 14 F MILLBURY 40:59
199 35/36 160/268 41:00 8:12 JAROD MICHALAK 19 M PERRYSBURG 41:00
200 6/34 39/218 41:01 8:13 ELIZABETH BUTLER 15 F PERRYSBURG 41:01

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
201 15/36 40/218 41:01 8:13 JEN WAGNER 17 F PERRYSBURG 41:01
202 44/56 161/268 41:01 8:13 COLE PAWLOWSKI 14 M PERRYSBURG 41:01
203 16/36 41/218 41:03 8:13 HANNAH PAULEY 17 F PERRYSBURG 41:03
204 17/36 42/218 41:08 8:14 BRITTANY MATHEWS 16 F MILLBURY 41:08
205 1/16 43/218 41:16 8:16 BETH KOHLER 52 F GIBSONBURG 41:16
206 4/11 162/268 41:27 8:18 ZYLER ZIENTEK 10 M PERRYSBURG 41:27
207 6/13 163/268 41:30 8:18 ANDREW MOSES 26 M MAUMEE 41:30
208 17/46 44/218 41:32 8:19 JULIE BOMIA 33 F TOLEDO 41:32
209 5/35 45/218 41:33 8:19 SARAH VICKERY 38 F BOWLING GREEN 41:33
210 3/15 46/218 41:34 8:19 AMANDA THORNE 28 F BOWLING GREEN 41:34
211 45/56 164/268 41:41 8:21 BRYCE MAYNARD 13 M GIBSONBURG 41:41
212 18/46 165/268 41:43 8:21 JOSHUA VENIS 33 M BOWLING GREEN 41:43
213 7/34 47/218 41:45 8:21 CORDELIA HOWARD 13 F BOWLING GREEN 41:45
214 19/29 166/268 41:45 8:21 NATHAN HOWARD 38 M BOWLING GREEN 41:45
215 5/11 167/268 41:48 8:22 GAVIN OWENS 12 M BRADNER 41:48
216 8/24 168/268 41:52 8:23 BILL CALDWELL 49 M OREGON 41:52
217 10/16 169/268 41:56 8:24 ZACH FOSTER 21 M WAYNE 41:56
218 8/34 48/218 41:59 8:24 REILLY COZETTE 13 F BRADNER 41:59
219 6/35 49/218 42:03 8:25 CHRISTY MILLER 38 F LUCKEY 42:03
220 20/29 170/268 42:05 8:25 CHRISTOPHER BOYD 39 M DEFIANCE 42:05
221 18/36 50/218 42:06 8:26 TAIN COZETTE 16 F BRADNER 42:06
222 11/16 171/268 42:08 8:26 CHAD LUDROWSKY 22 M WILLOUGHBY 42:08
223 4/15 51/218 42:10 8:26 KATE BRINKER 27 F PEMBERVILLE 42:10
224 9/34 52/218 42:12 8:27 SANAA BROWN 15 F PEMBERVILLE 42:12
225 46/56 172/268 42:17 8:28 RYAN WOOD 15 M PERRYSBURG 42:17
226 7/13 173/268 42:18 8:28 JAKE KOHRING 28 M LUCKEY 42:18
227 6/13 174/268 42:18 8:28 STEVE POWELL 59 M BOWLING GREEN 42:18
228 47/56 175/268 42:19 8:28 ISSAC CHERRY 13 M BOWLING GREEN 42:19
229 3/16 53/218 42:21 8:29 TINA NEFF 49 F LIMA 42:21
230 21/29 176/268 42:23 8:29 CALE HOVER 39 M BOWLING GREEN 42:23
231 10/34 54/218 42:28 8:30 CAITLYN DIEBERT 13 F GENOA 42:28
232 5/15 55/218 42:29 8:30 MEGAN RUTHERFORD 27 F BOWLING GREEN 42:29
233 7/35 56/218 42:29 8:30 MARY ROOD 37 F FINDLAY 42:29
234 2/16 57/218 42:31 8:31 ROCHELLE PETERS 51 F BOWLING GREEN 42:31
235 48/56 177/268 42:32 8:31 ETHAN GADDIE 13 M PEMBERVILLE 42:32
236 11/34 58/218 42:34 8:31 MELINDA BARMAN 13 F PEMBERVILLE 42:34
237 19/36 59/218 42:36 8:32 ALLISON LEMAY 16 F PERRYSBURG 42:36
238 15/25 178/268 42:38 8:32 JASON SISCO 41 M GIBSONBURG 42:38
239 16/25 179/268 42:40 8:32 BRIAN MYERS 41 M PEMBERVILLE 42:40
240 7/12 180/268 42:41 8:33 DAVID CLAYDON 50 M LUCKEY 42:41
241 12/34 60/218 42:42 8:33 SAMI RICHARDS 13 F GENOA 42:42
242 3/16 61/218 42:53 8:35 MELODY CARMICHAEL 54 F TEMPERANCE 42:53
243 13/34 62/218 42:59 8:36 EMMA STOUT 15 F GIBSONBURG 42:59
244 8/35 63/218 43:07 8:38 SARA PEDERSEN 38 F PERRYSBURG 43:07
245 12/16 181/268 43:12 8:39 GARRETT REIGHARD 22 M PERRYSBURG 43:12
246 13/16 182/268 43:15 8:39 SETH PETERS 24 M BOWLING GREEN 43:15
247 7/13 183/268 43:16 8:40 DONALD SCHLEA 56 M HELENA 43:16
248 8/13 184/268 43:17 8:40 CRAIG LUDROWSKY 25 M WILLOUGHBY 43:17
249 22/29 185/268 43:18 8:40 MIKE BARTON 36 M PERRYSBURG 43:18
250 14/34 64/218 43:23 8:41 EMMA FRANCIS 15 F PERRYSBURG 43:23

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
251 15/34 65/218 43:23 8:41 MOLLY CARIS 15 F PEMBERVILLE 43:23
252 16/34 66/218 43:26 8:42 SOPHIA GRIGSBY 15 F PERRYSBURG 43:26
253 17/34 67/218 43:30 8:42 MOIRA CUNNINGHAM 15 F BOWLING GREEN 43:30
254 9/35 68/218 43:47 8:46 AMY DAMSCHRODER 37 F GIBSONBURG 43:47
255 19/46 69/218 43:48 8:46 EMILY CALDWELL 34 F CURTICE 43:48
256 9/13 186/268 43:49 8:46 RYAN WAGNER 29 M BOWLING GREEN 43:49
257 23/29 187/268 43:49 8:46 ANDREW BIESTERVELD 35 M PEMBERVILLE 43:49
258 10/35 70/218 43:51 8:47 SARAH ROBERTS 36 F PULLMAN 43:51
259 20/36 71/218 44:01 8:49 PRIYANKA VEMURU 17 F PERRYSBURG 44:01
260 8/13 188/268 44:04 8:49 JEFF BUCHANAN 59 M WOODVILLE 44:04
261 21/36 72/218 44:08 8:50 MEGAN BIENEMANN 18 F PERRYSBURG 44:08
262 18/34 73/218 44:14 8:51 JORDAN SCHWEGLER 15 F PERRYSBURG 44:14
263 11/35 74/218 44:15 8:51 RACHEL STEPHENSON 35 F PERRYSBURG 44:15
264 3/21 75/218 44:17 8:52 TRACY COURTNEY 42 F ARCADIA 44:17
265 22/36 76/218 44:22 8:53 RILEY CORNS 19 F PEMBERVILLE 44:22
266 5/14 77/218 44:22 8:53 MORGAN CORNS 21 F PEMBERVILLE 44:22
267 4/16 78/218 44:23 8:53 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 50 F PEMBERVILLE 44:23
268 8/12 189/268 44:23 8:53 ERIC CORNS 50 M PEMBERVILLE 44:23
269 19/34 79/218 44:26 8:54 ALYSSA HARPER 15 F PEMBERVILLE 44:26
270 12/35 80/218 44:27 8:54 JENNIFER APPLEGATE 38 F BOWLING GREEN 44:27
271 20/34 81/218 44:30 8:54 MARAINNA HENINGER 14 F MILLBURY 44:30
272 9/12 190/268 44:33 8:55 MICHAEL BARBOUR 51 M BOWLING GREEN 44:33
273 4/16 82/218 44:42 8:57 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 48 F BRYAN 44:42
274 23/36 83/218 44:44 8:57 LEAH KAZMAIER 16 F PERRYSBURG 44:44
275 20/46 191/268 44:46 8:58 MATTHEW MCCLURE 34 M PEMBERVILLE 44:46
276 21/46 84/218 44:46 8:58 NICKEY BOSTDORFF 30 F BOWLING GREEN 44:46
277 4/21 85/218 44:47 8:58 SUSAN HOLTZSCHER 40 F HASKINS 44:47
278 6/14 86/218 44:48 8:58 ASHLEY PARKS 22 F TOLEDO 44:48
279 7/14 87/218 44:49 8:58 BETHANY HOEHNER 24 F BOWLING GREEN 44:49
280 22/46 88/218 44:50 8:58 MELISSA HEADLEY 31 F BOWLING GREEN 44:50
281 6/11 192/268 44:50 8:58 CARSON HILL 11 M RISINGSUN 44:50
282 5/21 89/218 44:52 8:59 KRISTI HOEFT 41 F MARTIN 44:52
283 24/36 90/218 44:53 8:59 ABBEY GRIFFIOEN 17 F PERRYSBURG 44:53
284 9/24 193/268 44:57 9:00 TODD CURTIS 45 M PERRYSBURG 44:57
285 23/46 194/268 44:59 9:00 KEVIN BROGAN 34 M TOLEDO 44:59
286 25/36 91/218 44:59 9:00 DANIELLE MIRANDA 17 F LUCKEY 44:59
287 13/35 92/218 45:00 9:00 KAREN KARL 35 F PERRYSBURG 45:00
288 21/34 93/218 45:05 9:01 ABBY DUHAIME 15 F PERRYSBURG 45:05
289 17/25 195/268 45:11 9:02 ISAAC MATTHEWS 43 M PERRYSBURG 45:11
290 24/46 94/218 45:17 9:04 RACHEL FLICK 33 F MC CLURE 45:17
291 10/24 196/268 45:17 9:04 GREG STEVENS 46 M COLUMBUS 45:17
292 14/35 95/218 45:19 9:04 ANDEE MATTHEWS 37 F COLUMBUS 45:19
293 22/34 96/218 45:21 9:05 ALYSSA HOODLEBRINK 14 F PEMBERVILLE 45:21
294 6/15 97/218 45:32 9:07 LAUREN LORENZEN 27 F NEW ALBANY 45:32
295 5/16 98/218 45:39 9:08 COLLEEN SCHLEA 50 F HELENA 45:39
296 23/34 99/218 45:49 9:10 JADYN LUNDQUEST 14 F BOWLING GREEN 45:49
297 24/34 100/218 45:51 9:11 JORDAN LAMBDIN 15 F PERRYSBURG 45:51
298 26/36 101/218 45:58 9:12 RACHEL HERTZFELD 17 F PERRYSBURG 45:58
299 10/13 197/268 46:04 9:13 ROB RIST 29 M PORT ORANGE 46:04
300 25/34 102/218 46:05 9:13 LUCY HOSKINS 14 F ROSSFORD 46:05

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
301 4/8 198/268 46:07 9:14 DWIGHT SHULER 63 M BOWLING GREEN 46:07
302 25/46 103/218 46:11 9:15 JAMI MULLHOLAND 34 F PEMBERVILLE 46:11
303 11/24 199/268 46:16 9:16 DOUG RUCK 47 M PEMBERVILLE 46:16
304 12/24 200/268 46:23 9:17 TIM ESTREL 46 M SYLVANIA 46:23
305 49/56 201/268 46:36 9:20 DARREN WYNN 14 M PERRYSBURG 46:36
306 18/25 202/268 46:38 9:20 JASON ZILLES 41 M PERRYSBURG 46:38
307 24/29 203/268 46:46 9:22 JOE SCHUMSKI 36 M LUCKEY 46:46
308 26/46 104/218 46:47 9:22 STEPHANIE SCHUMSKI 34 F LUCKEY 46:47
309 15/35 105/218 46:52 9:23 SHERRILL HISER 38 F CHICAGO 46:52
310 13/24 204/268 46:53 9:23 MATT HOILES 47 M WAYNE 46:53
311 10/12 205/268 46:56 9:24 KEVIN ROHRS 53 M PERRYSBURG 46:56
312 5/8 206/268 47:06 9:26 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 63 M TOLEDO 47:06
313 19/25 207/268 47:07 9:26 ZACHARY MADDEN 40 M PERRYSBURG 47:07
314 27/46 106/218 47:07 9:26 EMILY ZMARZLY 31 F PERRYSBURG 47:07
315 28/46 107/218 47:08 9:26 LISA EATON 34 F TOLEDO 47:08
316 6/16 108/218 47:09 9:26 JENNY LUNA 52 F FINDLAY 47:09
317 29/46 208/268 47:11 9:27 BRADLEY YANIGA 33 M PEMBERVILLE 47:11
318 16/35 109/218 47:14 9:27 AMY LUIDHARDT 38 F BOWLING GREEN 47:14
319 14/24 209/268 47:18 9:28 CRAIG REITER 45 M PERRYSBURG 47:18
320 26/34 110/218 47:36 9:32 REGHAN PIETROWSKI 15 F CURTICE 47:36
321 11/13 210/268 47:39 9:32 NICK HUCKABY 28 M TOLEDO 47:39
322 7/15 111/218 47:39 9:32 ALICIA HUCKABY 27 F TOLEDO 47:39
323 36/36 211/268 47:40 9:32 RYAN PIETRASZ 17 M ROSSFORD 47:40
324 20/25 212/268 47:40 9:32 MATTHEW KELLY 40 M CHICAGO 47:40
325 15/24 213/268 47:42 9:33 JOHN CAVANAGH 49 M PERRYSBURG 47:42
326 5/16 112/218 47:42 9:33 ANNEMARIE CAVANAGH 47 F PERRYSBURG 47:42
327 27/36 113/218 47:48 9:34 MYKALA SIMON 17 F PEMBERVILLE 47:48
328 21/25 214/268 47:52 9:35 TOM DANIELS 44 M PERRYSBURG 47:52
329 8/15 114/218 47:57 9:36 ALYSSA LAVOY 25 F PEMBERVILLE 47:57
330 22/25 215/268 48:00 9:36 JON ACKERMAN 40 M CUYAHOGA FALLS 48:00
331 6/21 115/218 48:00 9:36 JENNA ACKERMAN 40 F CUYAHOGA FALLS 48:00
332 7/16 116/218 48:00 9:36 CHRIS FARMER 52 F WATERVILLE 48:00
333 8/16 117/218 48:02 9:37 TAMI COPPES 52 F GENOA 48:02
334 7/21 118/218 48:04 9:37 VICTORIA WOLFE 40 F BLISSFIELD 48:04
335 9/16 119/218 48:09 9:38 JULIE LUTHER 50 F LUCKEY 48:09
336 6/8 216/268 48:11 9:39 CHUCK SISCO 63 M MAUMEE 48:11
337 6/16 120/218 48:13 9:39 IRINA ASHTON 46 F PEMBERVILLE 48:13
338 11/12 217/268 48:15 9:39 KEVIN COCHRANE 52 M BOWLING GREEN 48:15
339 7/16 121/218 48:20 9:40 KIMBERLY CARIS 45 F PEMBERVILLE 48:20
340 17/35 122/218 48:21 9:40 TASHA BIBB 35 F BELLVUE 48:21
341 7/8 218/268 48:28 9:42 KEITH ROBINSON 61 M BELLEVUE 48:28
342 23/25 219/268 48:34 9:43 TIM GADDIE 42 M PEMBERVILLE 48:34
343 27/34 123/218 48:36 9:44 ANNA SUTTER 15 F MARTIN 48:36
344 28/36 124/218 48:36 9:44 DAKOTA KLOTZ 17 F RISINGSUN 48:36
345 25/29 220/268 48:45 9:45 DAVID MOLTER 37 M TOLEDO 48:45
346 29/36 125/218 48:45 9:45 ALISA LEONG 18 F PERRYSBURG 48:45
347 18/35 126/218 48:48 9:46 NATINA ARISS 35 F PEMBERVILLE 48:48
348 50/56 221/268 48:49 9:46 DEAN LISKAI 15 M GIBSONBURG 48:49
349 19/35 127/218 48:53 9:47 JENNIFER AVERY 36 F WAYNE 48:53
350 30/46 128/218 48:53 9:47 SHELLY JOSEPH 33 F RUDOLPH 48:53

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
351 26/29 222/268 48:57 9:48 JASON HORNING 36 M ANDERSON 48:57
352 8/16 129/218 48:58 9:48 STEPHANIE STEWART 45 F PEMBERVILLE 48:58
353 8/14 130/218 49:02 9:49 ANDREA WISMER 24 F PERRYSBURG 49:02
354 8/21 131/218 49:05 9:49 ALMA SALINAS 44 F GENOA 49:05
355 7/11 223/268 49:05 9:49 KYLE NEWMISTER 12 M LUCKY 49:05
356 31/46 132/218 49:07 9:50 SARAH CADARET 34 F PEMBERVILLE 49:07
357 9/15 133/218 49:07 9:50 LEAH BUDKE 29 F PERRYSBURG 49:07
358 51/56 224/268 49:08 9:50 CHASE LISKAI 13 M GIBSONBURG 49:08
359 10/16 134/218 49:08 9:50 KATHY STEIN 50 F BOWLING GREEN 49:08
360 20/35 135/218 49:10 9:50 ALLISON VALENTINE 35 F STATE COLLEGE 49:10
361 9/21 136/218 49:10 9:50 KATHY BAUGHER 42 F PEMBERVILLE 49:10
362 28/34 137/218 49:18 9:52 JULIA CABLE 14 F ELMORE 49:18
363 30/36 138/218 49:20 9:52 KELSEY HENRY 17 F FREMONT 49:20
364 16/24 225/268 49:27 9:54 ANDES JACOBSON 47 M WOODVILLE 49:27
365 17/24 226/268 49:37 9:56 DAVID TOBAR 45 M WESTON 49:37
366 9/14 139/218 49:37 9:56 SARAH SELZER 20 F BOWILNG GREEN 49:37
367 10/21 140/218 49:46 9:58 JENIFER WILES 44 F SWANTON 49:46
368 1/2 227/268 49:46 9:58 THOMAS WILES 74 M PERRYSBURG 49:46
369 9/13 228/268 49:47 9:58 KEVIN BRENNAN 57 M TOLEDO 49:47
370 10/14 141/218 49:52 9:59 CHRISTINE FOSTER 23 F PEMBERVILLE 49:52
371 11/16 142/218 49:54 9:59 PAULA RADABAUGH 50 F LUCKEY 49:54
372 29/34 143/218 49:55 9:59 HELENA KATAKIS 14 F LUCKEY 49:55
373 8/11 229/268 49:57 10:00 ANDREW BADENHOP 11 M PEMBERVILLE 49:57
374 9/16 144/218 50:00 10:00 TERESA BADENHOP 47 F PEMBERVILLE 50:00
375 9/11 230/268 50:00 10:00 PHILLIP STEVENS 11 M COLUMBUS 50:00
376 31/36 145/218 50:09 10:02 EMMA MATERNI 18 F MILLBURY 50:09
377 11/21 146/218 50:11 10:03 CINDY ZILLES 40 F PERRYSBURG 50:11
378 10/15 147/218 50:13 10:03 LINDY DONALDSON 29 F WALBRIDGE 50:13
379 12/21 148/218 50:23 10:05 HEATHER AMELING 44 F PERRYSBURG 50:23
380 18/24 231/268 50:25 10:05 MATTHEW REGER 49 M BOWLING GREEN 50:25
381 12/16 149/218 50:26 10:06 AMY RYBAK 50 F BOWLING GREEN 50:26
382 13/21 150/218 50:29 10:06 JESSICA CABLE 44 F ELMORE 50:29
383 10/16 151/218 50:29 10:06 CORI JACOBSON 46 F WOODVILLE 50:29
384 32/46 152/218 50:30 10:06 STACEY LOOMIS 32 F LUCKY 50:30
385 11/15 153/218 50:31 10:07 KELLIE LEADY 28 F LUCKY 50:31
386 12/12 232/268 50:43 10:09 PATRICK FISCHER 50 M DEFIANCE 50:43
387 11/14 154/218 50:43 10:09 AARIKA ALABATA 22 F BRYAN 50:43
388 27/29 233/268 50:56 10:11 RICHARD WEAVER 37 M BURGOON 50:56
389 1/3 155/218 50:59 10:12 CHERYL DOYLE 58 F PEMBERVILLE 50:59
390 32/36 156/218 51:20 10:16 JESSICA WECKLE 16 F PERRYSBURG 51:20
391 14/21 157/218 51:29 10:18 BRIDGETT CLARK 44 F PEMBERVILLE 51:29
392 30/34 158/218 51:29 10:18 SAVANA RANZENBERGER 13 F BURGOON 51:29
393 33/36 159/218 51:29 10:18 LEXI CLARK 18 F PEMBERVILLE 51:29
394 34/36 160/218 51:33 10:19 RACHEL SANTIAGO 16 F GIBSONBURG 51:33
395 11/16 161/218 51:49 10:22 PAULA SCHWEGLER 49 F PERRYSBURG 51:49
396 15/21 162/218 52:11 10:27 KELLEY WILLS 43 F WALBRIDGE 52:11
397 19/24 234/268 52:11 10:27 DEAN BUTTER 47 M PERRYSBURG 52:11
398 13/16 163/218 52:14 10:27 DARLA BOYK 53 F PEMBERVILLE 52:14
399 21/35 164/218 52:16 10:28 HEATHER JANES 37 F BOWLING GREEN 52:16
400 33/46 235/268 52:29 10:30 ERIC LUTTON 31 M DELTA 52:29

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
401 16/21 165/218 52:40 10:32 JENNIFER METZGER 40 F WAYNE 52:40
402 22/35 166/218 52:54 10:35 KARA REYNOLDS 36 F BOWLING GREEN 52:54
403 2/3 167/218 52:55 10:35 LAURA NOLAN 59 F WHITEHOUSE 52:55
404 34/46 168/218 53:02 10:37 JOANNA KASPRZAK 32 F GIBSONBURG 53:02
405 17/21 169/218 53:05 10:37 JILL WOOD 40 F PERRYSBURG 53:05
406 52/56 236/268 53:14 10:39 CARSON CHARVILLE 13 M PERRYSBURG 53:14
407 24/25 237/268 53:50 10:46 STEVE MAHER 43 M SYLVANIA 53:50
408 35/46 170/218 54:29 10:54 VALERIE KAZMAIER 34 F ROSSFORD 54:29
409 36/46 171/218 54:29 10:54 KRISTAH AGEE 34 F LUCKEY 54:29
410 37/46 238/268 54:29 10:54 MIKE ZIEHR 30 M TOLEDO 54:29
411 23/35 172/218 54:30 10:54 JENNA VENDEMO 37 F TOLEDO 54:30
412 12/14 173/218 54:36 10:56 MOLLY BURKETT 20 F GIBSONBURG 54:36
413 12/16 174/218 54:36 10:56 LISA SENTLE 46 F GIBSONBURG 54:36
414 38/46 175/218 54:41 10:57 MEGAN RECKER 30 F WOODVILLE 54:41
415 39/46 176/218 54:43 10:57 MELISSA SZABO 34 F PERRYSBURG 54:43
416 10/13 239/268 54:46 10:58 DAVE WOESSNER 57 M BOWLING GREEN 54:46
417 11/13 240/268 54:52 10:59 MITCHEL FREEMAN 59 M GROVE CITY 54:52
418 24/35 177/218 54:54 10:59 ANDREA BLACK 35 F COLUMBUS 54:54
419 18/21 178/218 54:54 10:59 SARAH MITCHELL 42 F TEMPERANCE 54:54
420 12/15 179/218 54:55 10:59 ASHLEY SCRIVNER 28 F TOLEDO 54:55
421 20/24 241/268 54:59 11:00 JASON BRATTON 45 M WAUSEON 54:59
422 25/35 180/218 55:00 11:00 JESSICA HOVER 38 F BOWLING GREEN 55:00
423 53/56 242/268 55:07 11:02 DONOVAN COCHRANE 13 M LUCKEY 55:07
424 54/56 243/268 55:07 11:02 ASHTON HILL 13 M WALBRIDGE 55:07
425 14/16 244/268 55:08 11:02 TYLER BARNES 24 M PEMBERVILLE 55:08
426 55/56 245/268 55:08 11:02 COLLIN HENRY 13 M PEMBERVILLE 55:08
427 13/16 181/218 55:11 11:02 MELISSA DIERKER 48 F PEMBERVILLE 55:11
428 19/21 182/218 55:17 11:04 STACI BELLA 44 F PERRYSBURG 55:17
429 21/24 246/268 55:51 11:11 KEN FINLEY 46 M PEMBERVILLE 55:51
430 14/16 183/218 55:51 11:11 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 51 F PEMBERVILLE 55:51
431 31/34 184/218 56:02 11:13 SAMI GENSON 13 F PEMBERVILLE 56:02
432 20/21 185/218 56:21 11:17 DAWN HIPSHER 40 F FINDLAY 56:21
433 26/35 186/218 56:21 11:17 ANNE WILLIAMS 37 F FINDLAY 56:21
434 32/34 187/218 56:23 11:17 EMMA FINLEY 13 F PEMBERVILLE 56:23
435 33/34 188/218 56:25 11:17 CORA RENOLLET 13 F BRADNER 56:25
436 28/29 247/268 56:31 11:19 WALTER ARISS 38 M PEMBERVILLE 56:31
437 40/46 248/268 56:32 11:19 NATHAN EATON 33 M TOLEDO 56:32
438 22/24 249/268 56:37 11:20 MIKE PIETROWSKI 47 M CURTICE 56:37
439 25/25 250/268 57:02 11:25 KEN STOUT 42 M ROSSFORD 57:02
440 14/16 189/218 57:45 11:33 LIBBIE COMES 46 F MAUMEE 57:45
441 41/46 190/218 57:46 11:34 JODI HARDING 32 F MAUMEE 57:46
442 10/11 251/268 58:04 11:37 ALEX MIRANDA 12 M LUCKEY 58:04
443 11/11 252/268 58:19 11:40 ZANDER ZIENTEK 12 M PERRYSBURG 58:19
444 56/56 253/268 58:21 11:41 QUINN EDELBROCK 13 M BOWLING GREEN 58:21
445 8/8 254/268 58:34 11:43 PHIL DONALDSON 64 M BOWLING GREEN 58:34
446 15/16 191/218 58:36 11:44 JULIANN FLAGE 52 F WAYNE 58:36
447 1/2 255/268 58:37 11:44 DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 69 M JOHNSTOWN 58:37
448 27/35 192/218 58:57 11:48 KRISTY SHOEMAKER 37 F WALBRIDGE 58:57
449 1/1 193/218 59:05 11:49 LOIS BERKOWITZ 67 F RIVERVIEW 59:05
450 13/15 194/218 59:56 12:00 AMANDA OBERHOUSE 29 F PERRYSBURG 59:56

Pemberville 5 MilerPemberville 5 Miler
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceFirst Name AgeSexCityTime
451 12/13 256/268 1:00:13 12:03 DAN YORK 25 M TOLEDO 1:00:13
452 2/2 257/268 1:00:18 12:04 CARL ANDERSON 74 M MONCLOVA 1:00:18
453 15/16 195/218 1:00:21 12:05 KELLY SANDBERG 45 F PERRYSBURG 1:00:21
454 28/35 196/218 1:00:21 12:05 JENNIFER SNYDER 35 F COLUMBIA CITY 1:00:21
455 35/36 197/218 1:00:22 12:05 MALLORY DIX 17 F PEMBERVILLE 1:00:22
456 21/21 198/218 1:00:48 12:10 ANDREA HOSSLER 42 F FOSTORIA 1:00:48
457 13/13 258/268 1:00:49 12:10 WADE SATTLER 26 M PEMBERVILLE 1:00:49
458 13/14 199/218 1:00:49 12:10 TOBI SANDERS 24 F PERRYSBURG 1:00:49
459 23/24 259/268 1:00:59 12:12 TROY BARMAN 47 M PEMBERVILLE 1:00:59
460 29/35 200/218 1:01:00 12:12 ABBEY RAIKE 35 F PERRYSBURG 1:01:00
461 34/34 201/218 1:02:08 12:26 SARAH MIRANDA 13 F LUCKEY 1:02:08
462 30/35 202/218 1:02:16 12:28 JENNIFER SMITH 37 F SYLVANIA 1:02:16
463 42/46 203/218 1:03:06 12:38 MEGYN SWEET 32 F BLOOMDALE 1:03:06
464 12/13 260/268 1:03:13 12:39 BILL STOLAR 56 M LUCKEY 1:03:13
465 13/13 261/268 1:03:14 12:39 ROBERT LEYERLE 57 M GIBSONBURG 1:03:14
466 14/15 204/218 1:04:05 12:49 LIZ KOHRING 27 F LUCKEY 1:04:05
467 31/35 205/218 1:04:13 12:51 ANNETTE RISENBURG 37 F CHALMETTE 1:04:13
468 32/35 206/218 1:04:13 12:51 VAL RISENBURG 37 F GIBSONBURG 1:04:13
469 15/15 207/218 1:04:28 12:54 BROOKE JOHNSON 25 F PEMBERVILLE 1:04:28
470 15/16 262/268 1:04:28 12:54 CODEY JOHNSON 24 M PEMBERVILLE 1:04:28
471 2/2 263/268 1:05:46 13:10 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN 65 M BOWLING GREEN 1:05:46
472 16/16 208/218 1:06:15 13:15 LILLEY DECKER 45 F FREMONT 1:06:15
473 43/46 264/268 1:07:30 13:30 CHRIS WULF 33 M MAUMEE 1:07:30
474 44/46 209/218 1:07:31 13:31 STEPHANY WULF 32 F MAUMEE 1:07:31
475 29/29 265/268 1:07:35 13:31 MATTHEW HEADLEY 38 M PEMBERVILLE 1:07:35
476 45/46 266/268 1:07:41 13:33 CHRIS TEZAK 34 M BOWLING GREEN 1:07:41
477 14/14 210/218 1:09:12 13:51 JONA MARGAR BNDELARIA 22 F BOWLING GREEN 1:09:12
478 16/16 267/268 1:09:13 13:51 JAKE POIRY 21 M BOWLING GREEN 1:09:13
479 36/36 211/218 1:09:25 13:53 CHRISTINE BANDELARIA 18 F BOWLING GREEN 1:09:25
480 33/35 212/218 1:09:27 13:54 CINDY STANFIELD 38 F BOWLING GREEN 1:09:27
481 2/2 213/218 1:09:45 13:57 SAMANTHA STEWART 12 F PEMBERVILLE 1:09:45
482 24/24 268/268 1:09:45 13:57 JOHN STEWART 45 M PEMBERVILLE 1:09:45
483 34/35 214/218 1:11:49 14:22 BROOKE ROBERTS 38 F GIBSONBURG 1:11:49
484 35/35 215/218 1:11:49 14:22 SARA OVERMYER 36 F GIBSONBURG 1:11:49
485 46/46 216/218 1:13:27 14:42 KIMBERLY TEZAK 34 F BOWLING GREEN 1:13:27
486 16/16 217/218 1:14:45 14:57 SUE VOLSCHOW 53 F PEMBERVILLE 1:14:45
487 3/3 218/218 1:18:15 15:39 WENDY BOONE 55 F DELTA 1:18:15


********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 MACKENZIE CHOJNACKY 23 Maumee OH 31:04
 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JULIUS KIPTOO 38 Toledo OH 25:43
 

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 KELLEY BOHMAN 40 Perrysburg OH 39:43
 

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 MATTHEW FOLK 40 Perrysburg OH 26:51
 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

 

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10

1 172 LOGAN SUTTO 10 Waterville OH 39:56
2 206 ZYLER ZIENTEK 10 Perrysburg OH 41:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

1 85 AUBREY DUHAINNE 12 Perrysburg OH 35:32
2 198 TIMMY MATHEWS 14 Millbury OH 40:59
3 213 CORDELIA HOWARD 13 Bowling Green OH 41:45
4 218 REILLY COZETTE 13 Bradner OH 41:59
5 231 CAITLYN DIEBERT 13 Genoa OH 42:28
6 236 MELINDA BARMAN 13 Pemberville OH 42:34
7 241 SAMI RICHARDS 13 Genoa OH 42:42
8 271 MARAINNA HENINGER 14 Millbury OH 44:30
9 293 ALYSSA HOODLEBRINK 14 Pemberville OH 45:21
10 296 JADYN LUNDQUEST 14 Bowling Green OH 45:49
11 300 LUCY HOSKINS 14 Rossford OH 46:05
12 362 JULIA CABLE 14 Elmore OH 49:18
13 372 HELENA KATAKIS 14 Luckey OH 49:55
14 392 SAVANA RANZENBERGER 13 Burgoon OH 51:29
15 431 SAMI GENSON 13 Pemberville OH 56:02
16 434 EMMA FINLEY 13 Pemberville OH 56:23
17 435 CORA RENOLLET 13 Bradner OH 56:25
18 461 SARAH MIRANDA 13 Luckey OH 1:02:08
19 481 SAMANTHA STEWART 12 Pemberville OH 1:09:45

MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14

1 11 BRADEN SCHASER 14 Fostoria OH 29:40
2 33 DEVIN CAVANAGH 14 Perrysburg OH 31:28
3 51 ISAIAH SCHWABEL 14 Perrysburg OH 33:08
4 56 PAUL KOENIG 14 Elmore OH 33:36
5 64 NATE DAMSCHRODER 14 Gibsonburg OH 34:03
6 71 CHASE DICKERSON 14 Elmore OH 34:30
7 81 THOMAS URBINA 13 Walbridge OH 35:16
8 92 CONNER LAGRANGE 13 Clay Center OH 35:50
9 98 LUCAS PEASE 14 Luckey OH 36:20
10 99 DEVIN GOOD 13 Pemberville OH 36:21
11 102 JOEY BOHMAN 13 Perrysburg OH 36:29
12 103 DENNIS DIEBERT 14 Genoa OH 36:31
13 104 CONNOR HILL 13 Risingsun OH 36:33
14 117 AJ BOHMAN 11 Perrysburg OH 37:15
15 122 NICHOLAS KOHLER 14 Gibsonburg OH 37:25
16 123 FRANKIE MATTHEWS 14 Perrysburg OH 37:31
17 140 PIERCE OVERMYER 14 Lindsey OH 38:19
18 141 AUSTIN WEAVER 13 Burgoon OH 38:22
19 146 EVAN HOEFT 12 Genoa OH 38:36
20 147 ROSS BEAVERSON 14 Bradner OH 38:41
21 155 CALEB MEEL 13 Bradner OH 38:55
22 175 CAMERON DUNN 14 Fostoria OH 40:05
23 176 NICHOLAS REEDY 14 Woodville OH 40:09
24 177 MATHEW HWANG 14 Perrysburg OH 40:10
25 180 HAYDEN MADDEN 14 Perrysburg OH 40:17
26 181 DYLAN BROGAN 14 Perrysburg OH 40:17
27 185 ERIC MEFFERD 14 Perrysburg OH 40:27
28 202 COLE PAWLOWSKI 14 Perrysburg OH 41:01
29 211 BRYCE MAYNARD 13 Gibsonburg OH 41:41
30 215 GAVIN OWENS 12 Bradner OH 41:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 28 MEGAN BURMEISTER 16 Toledo OH 31:16
2 50 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 17 Luckey OH 33:02
3 55 GRACE LAHEY 17 Perrysburg OH 33:16
4 82 SHELBY NOLAN 18 Whitehouse OH 35:21
5 113 MANDY BURMEISTER 16 Toledo OH 37:02
6 127 NATALIE APPLEGATE 17 Bowling Green OH 37:45
7 128 HANNAH KLOSTER 17 Perrysburg OH 37:51
8 131 HALLIE RUBY 17 Perrysburg OH 37:58
9 138 MAGGIE COCHRANE 15 Luckey OH 38:11
10 142 EVA RANDO 15 Perrysburg OH 38:22
11 145 LAUREN WELKER 17 Luckey OH 38:33
12 152 ALYSSA ROHRS 17 Perrysburg OH 38:47
13 162 ELLEN ST. MARY 15 Perrysburg OH 39:32
14 164 COLLEEN REYNOLDS 19 Gibsonburg OH 39:41
15 170 MADISEN MANDELL 16 Perrysburg OH 39:53
16 171 AVERY BOHMAN 15 Perrysburg OH 39:56
17 191 WINIE BARCHICK-SUTER 17 Perrysburg OH 40:40
18 195 JOCELYNN DUNBAR 16 Northwood OH 40:54
19 200 ELIZABETH BUTLER 15 Perrysburg OH 41:01
20 201 JEN WAGNER 17 Perrysburg OH 41:01
21 203 HANNAH PAULEY 17 Perrysburg OH 41:03
22 204 BRITTANY MATHEWS 16 Millbury OH 41:08
23 221 TAIN COZETTE 16 Bradner OH 42:06
24 224 SANAA BROWN 15 Pemberville OH 42:12
25 237 ALLISON LEMAY 16 Perrysburg OH 42:36
26 243 EMMA STOUT 15 Gibsonburg OH 42:59
27 250 EMMA FRANCIS 15 Perrysburg OH 43:23
28 251 MOLLY CARIS 15 Pemberville OH 43:23
29 252 SOPHIA GRIGSBY 15 Perrysburg OH 43:26
30 253 MOIRA CUNNINGHAM 15 Bowling Green OH 43:30

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 8 ZACH APPLEGATE 16 Bowling Green OH 28:45
2 9 ZACH SHULTZ 15 Perrysburg OH 29:01
3 12 ANDREW MONHEIM 16 Perrysburg OH 29:49
4 13 ADAM OHLS 16 Perrysburg OH 29:51
5 15 DARCY CAVANAGH 17 Perrysburg OH 29:59
6 16 MICAH MCKANNA 17 Bowling Green OH 30:23
7 17 WILL GRIFFIOEN 15 Perrysburg OH 30:31
8 18 JOSH BIERLEY 18 Bradner OH 30:38
9 21 KARTER SEITZ 16 Perrysburg OH 30:57
10 23 DANIEL TROMBLY 16 Perrysburg OH 31:00
11 24 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 17 Gibsonburg OH 31:00
12 27 SEAN HOEFT 15 Martin OH 31:16
13 29 ROBERT WILSON 17 Elmore OH 31:21
14 31 JAMES HANNEMAN 16 Perrysburg OH 31:26
15 32 ZEKE GAU 15 Perrysburg OH 31:27
16 34 WILLIAM BARKER 16 Luckey OH 31:32
17 35 COTTER SMITH 15 Perrysburg OH 31:37
18 38 DILLON SIMS 15 Curtice OH 31:48
19 39 ADAM BILLMAIER 16 Perrysburg OH 32:01
20 40 CORY KRAMER 17 Perrysburg OH 32:20
21 41 JARED BECHSTEIN 16 Weston OH 32:21
22 44 BOBBY BENCH 15 Genoa OH 32:41
23 46 NOAH HUNTER 15 Perrysburg OH 32:47
24 47 ALEC HORVATH 17 Perrysburg OH 32:49
25 48 AVERY GEISBUHLER 17 Bowling Green OH 32:52
26 52 TYLER RUCK 18 Pemberville OH 33:10
27 54 JASON MEFFERD 15 Perrysburg OH 33:14
28 58 KYLE FRUTH 16 Pemberville OH 33:41
29 59 NATHAN SHAMMO 16 Helena OH 33:51
30 61 TRAVIS KOHLER 16 Gibsonburg OH 33:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 105 MADDIE JACKSON 20 Pemberville OH 36:33
2 124 KYLA SOFO 21 Toledo OH 37:34
3 168 ARICKA LAVOY 21 Pemberville OH 39:52
4 266 MORGAN CORNS 21 Pemberville OH 44:22
5 278 ASHLEY PARKS 22 Toledo OH 44:48
6 279 BETHANY HOEHNER 24 Bowling Green OH 44:49
7 353 ANDREA WISMER 24 Perrysburg OH 49:02
8 366 SARAH SELZER 20 Bowilng Green OH 49:37
9 370 CHRISTINE FOSTER 23 Pemberville OH 49:52
10 387 AARIKA ALABATA 22 Bryan OH 50:43
11 412 MOLLY BURKETT 20 Gibsonburg OH 54:36
12 458 TOBI SANDERS 24 Perrysburg OH 1:00:49
13 477 JONA MARGAR BNDELARIA 22 Bowling Green OH 1:09:12

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 3 JAKE KASPERSKI 24 Toledo OH 26:02
2 4 MATT LEIS 21 Toledo OH 26:24
3 22 JACOB WILL 20 Bryan OH 30:58
4 36 ROBERTS MARKS 23 Perrysburg OH 31:42
5 70 KYLE WERNERT 23 Monroe MI 34:30
6 91 BLAKE KOHRING 21 Pemberville OH 35:48
7 114 JOHN ROGERS 22 Bowling Green OH 37:04
8 150 AUSTIN HAGEMANN 22 Grand Rapids OH 38:45
9 187 ANDY BURMEISTER 20 Pemberville OH 40:31
10 217 ZACH FOSTER 21 Wayne OH 41:56
11 222 CHAD LUDROWSKY 22 Willoughby OH 42:08
12 245 GARRETT REIGHARD 22 Perrysburg OH 43:12
13 246 SETH PETERS 24 Bowling Green OH 43:15
14 425 TYLER BARNES 24 Pemberville OH 55:08
15 470 CODEY JOHNSON 24 Pemberville OH 1:04:28
16 478 JAKE POIRY 21 Bowling Green OH 1:09:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 161 LAUREN OMLER 27 Kalamazoo MI 39:23
2 196 KATELYN MICHALAK 26 Perrysburg OH 40:56
3 210 AMANDA THORNE 28 Bowling Green OH 41:34
4 223 KATE BRINKER 27 Pemberville OH 42:10
5 232 MEGAN RUTHERFORD 27 Bowling Green OH 42:29
6 294 LAUREN LORENZEN 27 New Albany OH 45:32
7 322 ALICIA HUCKABY 27 Toledo OH 47:39
8 329 ALYSSA LAVOY 25 Pemberville OH 47:57
9 357 LEAH BUDKE 29 Perrysburg OH 49:07
10 378 LINDY DONALDSON 29 Walbridge OH 50:13
11 385 KELLIE LEADY 28 Lucky OH 50:31
12 420 ASHLEY SCRIVNER 28 Toledo OH 54:55
13 450 AMANDA OBERHOUSE 29 Perrysburg OH 59:56
14 466 LIZ KOHRING 27 Luckey OH 1:04:05
15 469 BROOKE JOHNSON 25 Pemberville OH 1:04:28

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 14 COREY JOHNSON 27 Bowling Green OH 29:54
2 87 KEITH RIFFNER 26 Bowling Green OH 35:38
3 132 KYLE CHALFIN 29 Bradner OH 37:58
4 190 JOSH NUSSBAUM 29 Hilliard OH 40:39
5 193 SCOTT PHELPS 29 Oregon OH 40:48
6 207 ANDREW MOSES 26 Maumee OH 41:30
7 226 JAKE KOHRING 28 Luckey OH 42:18
8 248 CRAIG LUDROWSKY 25 Willoughby OH 43:17
9 256 RYAN WAGNER 29 Bowling Green OH 43:49
10 299 ROB RIST 29 Port Orange FL 46:04
11 321 NICK HUCKABY 28 Toledo OH 47:39
12 451 DAN YORK 25 Toledo OH 1:00:13
13 457 WADE SATTLER 26 Pemberville OH 1:00:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 57 MISSY JAKUBOWSKI 31 Bowling Green OH 33:39
2 79 LISA CARNEY 34 Bowling Green OH 35:05
3 163 LINDSAY MADARAS 32 Columbus OH 39:32
4 189 ASHLEIGH HOTZ 30 Bowling Green OH 40:38
5 208 JULIE BOMIA 33 Toledo OH 41:32
6 255 EMILY CALDWELL 34 Curtice OH 43:48
7 276 NICKEY BOSTDORFF 30 Bowling Green OH 44:46
8 280 MELISSA HEADLEY 31 Bowling Green OH 44:50
9 290 RACHEL FLICK 33 Mc Clure OH 45:17
10 302 JAMI MULLHOLAND 34 Pemberville OH 46:11
11 308 STEPHANIE SCHUMSKI 34 Luckey OH 46:47
12 314 EMILY ZMARZLY 31 Perrysburg OH 47:07
13 315 LISA EATON 34 Toledo OH 47:08
14 350 SHELLY JOSEPH 33 Rudolph OH 48:53
15 356 SARAH CADARET 34 Pemberville OH 49:07
16 384 STACEY LOOMIS 32 Lucky OH 50:30
17 404 JOANNA KASPRZAK 32 Gibsonburg OH 53:02
18 408 VALERIE KAZMAIER 34 Rossford OH 54:29
19 409 KRISTAH AGEE 34 Luckey OH 54:29
20 414 MEGAN RECKER 30 Woodville OH 54:41
21 415 MELISSA SZABO 34 Perrysburg OH 54:43
22 441 JODI HARDING 32 Maumee OH 57:46
23 463 MEGYN SWEET 32 Bloomdale OH 1:03:06
24 474 STEPHANY WULF 32 Maumee OH 1:07:31
25 485 KIMBERLY TEZAK 34 Bowling Green OH 1:13:27

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 5 JASON BUMB 30 New Riegel OH 26:44
2 7 JUSTIN RIFFLE 34 Millbury OH 28:27
3 43 DAVID KARL 34 Perrysburg OH 32:35
4 53 STEVE SLIVKA 33 Toledo OH 33:14
5 75 JONATHAN JAKUBOWSKI 33 Bowling Green OH 34:49
6 76 MARSHAL HEADLEY 34 Bowling Green OH 34:50
7 94 BART NENADOVICH 31 Bowling Green OH 35:56
8 115 BRETT STRICKLAND 32 Waterville OH 37:07
9 160 CHAD ROPER 34 Napoleon OH 39:22
10 166 CHRISTOPHER HOFFMAN 30 Toledo OH 39:44
11 173 BRETT PEEPLES 31 Eastlake OH 39:58
12 186 LEE COOK 31 Toledo OH 40:27
13 212 JOSHUA VENIS 33 Bowling Green OH 41:43
14 275 MATTHEW MCCLURE 34 Pemberville OH 44:46
15 285 KEVIN BROGAN 34 Toledo OH 44:59
16 317 BRADLEY YANIGA 33 Pemberville OH 47:11
17 400 ERIC LUTTON 31 Delta OH 52:29
18 410 MIKE ZIEHR 30 Toledo OH 54:29
19 437 NATHAN EATON 33 Toledo OH 56:32
20 473 CHRIS WULF 33 Maumee OH 1:07:30
21 476 CHRIS TEZAK 34 Bowling Green OH 1:07:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 49 JULIE RIFFLE 35 Millbury OH 32:58
2 62 KAREN KLAPPER 39 Perrysburg OH 33:58
3 125 CYNDI HENLINE 35 Perrysburg OH 37:39
4 158 CHERYL BROGAN 35 Perrysburg OH 39:10
5 209 SARAH VICKERY 38 Bowling Green OH 41:33
6 219 CHRISTY MILLER 38 Luckey OH 42:03
7 233 MARY ROOD 37 Findlay OH 42:29
8 244 SARA PEDERSEN 38 Perrysburg OH 43:07
9 254 AMY DAMSCHRODER 37 Gibsonburg OH 43:47
10 258 SARAH ROBERTS 36 Pullman WA 43:51
11 263 RACHEL STEPHENSON 35 Perrysburg OH 44:15
12 270 JENNIFER APPLEGATE 38 Bowling Green OH 44:27
13 287 KAREN KARL 35 Perrysburg OH 45:00
14 292 ANDEE MATTHEWS 37 Columbus OH 45:19
15 309 SHERRILL HISER 38 Chicago IL 46:52
16 318 AMY LUIDHARDT 38 Bowling Green OH 47:14
17 340 TASHA BIBB 35 Bellvue OH 48:21
18 347 NATINA ARISS 35 Pemberville OH 48:48
19 349 JENNIFER AVERY 36 Wayne OH 48:53
20 360 ALLISON VALENTINE 35 State College PA 49:10
21 399 HEATHER JANES 37 Bowling Green OH 52:16
22 402 KARA REYNOLDS 36 Bowling Green OH 52:54
23 411 JENNA VENDEMO 37 Toledo OH 54:30
24 418 ANDREA BLACK 35 Columbus OH 54:54
25 422 JESSICA HOVER 38 Bowling Green OH 55:00
26 433 ANNE WILLIAMS 37 Findlay OH 56:21
27 448 KRISTY SHOEMAKER 37 Walbridge OH 58:57
28 454 JENNIFER SNYDER 35 Columbia City IN 1:00:21
29 460 ABBEY RAIKE 35 Perrysburg OH 1:01:00
30 462 JENNIFER SMITH 37 Sylvania OH 1:02:16

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 2 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 37 Toledo OH 25:52
2 10 RAFAEL GARCIA 36 Bowling Green OH 29:36
3 30 JACOB BIBB 35 Bellvue OH 31:21
4 37 MATT MULLAN 36 Maumee OH 31:46
5 45 JEREMIAH WAGNER 38 Bowling Green OH 32:43
6 67 PATRICK BLEVINS 36 Swanton OH 34:18
7 69 BRENDON MATTHEWS 36 Bluffton OH 34:25
8 72 JP MILLER 38 Waterville OH 34:34
9 73 CHRIS RIDDLE 36 Bowling Green OH 34:41
10 107 CHAD LOCKARD 37 Cincinnati OH 36:39
11 109 TJ TUTTAMORE 37 Pemberville OH 36:41
12 111 JASON RAIKE 36 Perrysburg OH 36:52
13 116 JOHN BOMIA 37 Toledo OH 37:10
14 126 DEKE MATTHEWS 36 Columbus OH 37:43
15 154 STEVE SNYDER 38 Englewood OH 38:52
16 156 KEN ROOD 35 Findlay OH 39:04
17 178 STEVEN BYRNE 35     40:11
18 214 NATHAN HOWARD 38 Bowling Green OH 41:45
19 220 CHRISTOPHER BOYD 39 Defiance OH 42:05
20 230 CALE HOVER 39 Bowling Green OH 42:23
21 249 MIKE BARTON 36 Perrysburg OH 43:18
22 257 ANDREW BIESTERVELD 35 Pemberville OH 43:49
23 307 JOE SCHUMSKI 36 Luckey OH 46:46
24 345 DAVID MOLTER 37 Toledo OH 48:45
25 351 JASON HORNING 36 Anderson IN 48:57
26 388 RICHARD WEAVER 37 Burgoon OH 50:56
27 436 WALTER ARISS 38 Pemberville OH 56:31
28 475 MATTHEW HEADLEY 38 Pemberville OH 1:07:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 192 TRACI BASH 44 Bowling Green OH 40:42
2 264 TRACY COURTNEY 42 Arcadia OH 44:17
3 277 SUSAN HOLTZSCHER 40 Haskins OH 44:47
4 282 KRISTI HOEFT 41 Martin OH 44:52
5 331 JENNA ACKERMAN 40 Cuyahoga Falls OH 48:00
6 334 VICTORIA WOLFE 40 Blissfield MI 48:04
7 354 ALMA SALINAS 44 Genoa OH 49:05
8 361 KATHY BAUGHER 42 Pemberville OH 49:10
9 367 JENIFER WILES 44 Swanton OH 49:46
10 377 CINDY ZILLES 40 Perrysburg OH 50:11
11 379 HEATHER AMELING 44 Perrysburg OH 50:23
12 382 JESSICA CABLE 44 Elmore OH 50:29
13 391 BRIDGETT CLARK 44 Pemberville OH 51:29
14 396 KELLEY WILLS 43 Walbridge OH 52:11
15 401 JENNIFER METZGER 40 Wayne OH 52:40
16 405 JILL WOOD 40 Perrysburg OH 53:05
17 419 SARAH MITCHELL 42 Temperance MI 54:54
18 428 STACI BELLA 44 Perrysburg OH 55:17
19 432 DAWN HIPSHER 40 Findlay OH 56:21
20 456 ANDREA HOSSLER 42 Fostoria OH 1:00:48

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 26 PAT CARNEY 40 Bowling Green OH 31:06
2 42 NICHOLAS NIJAKOWSKI 40 Swanton OH 32:22
3 60 MATT MEYERS 42 Fostoria OH 33:57
4 65 KEVIN DAMSCHRODER 40 Gibsonburg OH 34:07
5 74 BRADLEY SCHASER 43 Fostoria OH 34:42
6 78 MATTHEW BOSTDORFF 40 Bowling Green OK 35:00
7 90 ANDREW JANES 42 Bowling Green OH 35:47
8 95 AARON SCHULTZ 42 Pemberville OH 36:01
9 108 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 42 Bowling Green OH 36:40
10 130 EDWARD KOLANKO 43 Walbridge OH 37:56
11 143 JASON LOCKARD 41 Swanton OH 38:24
12 159 JAMES WILKA 42 Pemberville OH 39:10
13 179 JIM SUTTO 41 Waterville OH 40:13
14 238 JASON SISCO 41 Gibsonburg OH 42:38
15 239 BRIAN MYERS 41 Pemberville OH 42:40
16 289 ISAAC MATTHEWS 43 Perrysburg OH 45:11
17 306 JASON ZILLES 41 Perrysburg OH 46:38
18 313 ZACHARY MADDEN 40 Perrysburg OH 47:07
19 324 MATTHEW KELLY 40 Chicago IL 47:40
20 328 TOM DANIELS 44 Perrysburg OH 47:52
21 330 JON ACKERMAN 40 Cuyahoga Falls OH 48:00
22 342 TIM GADDIE 42 Pemberville OH 48:34
23 407 STEVE MAHER 43 Sylvania OH 53:50
24 439 KEN STOUT 42 Rossford OH 57:02

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 167 DIANNA ASHTON 49 Luckey OH 39:50
2 183 JILL WILSON 45 Luckey OH 40:25
3 229 TINA NEFF 49 Lima OH 42:21
4 273 JEAN BLANKENSHIP 48 Bryan OH 44:42
5 326 ANNEMARIE CAVANAGH 47 Perrysburg OH 47:42
6 337 IRINA ASHTON 46 Pemberville OH 48:13
7 339 KIMBERLY CARIS 45 Pemberville OH 48:20
8 352 STEPHANIE STEWART 45 Pemberville OH 48:58
9 374 TERESA BADENHOP 47 Pemberville OH 50:00
10 383 CORI JACOBSON 46 Woodville OH 50:29
11 395 PAULA SCHWEGLER 49 Perrysburg OH 51:49
12 413 LISA SENTLE 46 Gibsonburg OH 54:36
13 427 MELISSA DIERKER 48 Pemberville OH 55:11
14 440 LIBBIE COMES 46 Maumee OH 57:45
15 453 KELLY SANDBERG 45 Perrysburg OH 1:00:21
16 472 LILLEY DECKER 45 Fremont OH 1:06:15

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 63 MIKE ROUTHIER 48 West Unity OH 34:03
2 83 JON MONHEIM 47 Perrysburg OH 35:22
3 129 DILLON ASHTON 45 Pemberville OH 37:53
4 134 JASON LISKAI 45 Gibsonburg OH 38:01
5 144 DOUGLAS PAWLOWSKI 45 Perrysburg OH 38:28
6 148 KEVIN SPRUNGER 45 Waterville OH 38:41
7 169 TOM SILVA 49 Maumee OH 39:52
8 216 BILL CALDWELL 49 Oregon OH 41:52
9 284 TODD CURTIS 45 Perrysburg OH 44:57
10 291 GREG STEVENS 46 Columbus OH 45:17
11 303 DOUG RUCK 47 Pemberville OH 46:16
12 304 TIM ESTREL 46 Sylvania OH 46:23
13 310 MATT HOILES 47 Wayne OH 46:53
14 319 CRAIG REITER 45 Perrysburg OH 47:18
15 325 JOHN CAVANAGH 49 Perrysburg OH 47:42
16 364 ANDES JACOBSON 47 Woodville OH 49:27
17 365 DAVID TOBAR 45 Weston OH 49:37
18 380 MATTHEW REGER 49 Bowling Green OH 50:25
19 397 DEAN BUTTER 47 Perrysburg OH 52:11
20 421 JASON BRATTON 45 Wauseon OH 54:59
21 429 KEN FINLEY 46 Pemberville OH 55:51
22 438 MIKE PIETROWSKI 47 Curtice OH 56:37
23 459 TROY BARMAN 47 Pemberville OH 1:00:59
24 482 JOHN STEWART 45 Pemberville OH 1:09:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 205 BETH KOHLER 52 Gibsonburg OH 41:16
2 234 ROCHELLE PETERS 51 Bowling Green OH 42:31
3 242 MELODY CARMICHAEL 54 Temperance MI 42:53
4 267 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 50 Pemberville OH 44:23
5 295 COLLEEN SCHLEA 50 Helena OH 45:39
6 316 JENNY LUNA 52 Findlay OH 47:09
7 332 CHRIS FARMER 52 Waterville OH 48:00
8 333 TAMI COPPES 52 Genoa OH 48:02
9 335 JULIE LUTHER 50 Luckey OH 48:09
10 359 KATHY STEIN 50 Bowling Green OH 49:08
11 371 PAULA RADABAUGH 50 Luckey OH 49:54
12 381 AMY RYBAK 50 Bowling Green OH 50:26
13 398 DARLA BOYK 53 Pemberville OH 52:14
14 430 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 51 Pemberville OH 55:51
15 446 JULIANN FLAGE 52 Wayne OH 58:36
16 486 SUE VOLSCHOW 53 Pemberville OH 1:14:45

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 19 TODD BIERLEY 50 Bradner OH 30:40
2 20 ROBERT SLATER 51 Toledo OH 30:41
3 93 MARK ZIMMERMAN 53 Tiffin OH 35:55
4 135 KEN KUTZ 54 Grand Rapids OH 38:04
5 139 ANDY KOHLER 52 Gibsonburg OH 38:11
6 184 VINCE HORNIK 51 Toledo OH 40:25
7 240 DAVID CLAYDON 50 Luckey OH 42:41
8 268 ERIC CORNS 50 Pemberville OH 44:23
9 272 MICHAEL BARBOUR 51 Bowling Green OH 44:33
10 311 KEVIN ROHRS 53 Perrysburg OH 46:56
11 338 KEVIN COCHRANE 52 Bowling Green OH 48:15
12 386 PATRICK FISCHER 50 Defiance OH 50:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 389 CHERYL DOYLE 58 Pemberville OH 50:59
2 403 LAURA NOLAN 59 Whitehouse OH 52:55
3 487 WENDY BOONE 55 Delta OH 1:18:15

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 100 DAVE FISHER 55 Bellevue OH 36:23
2 133 ED CARMICHAEL 58 Temperance MI 38:00
3 157 IAN YOUNG 55 Bowling Green OH 39:08
4 182 TOM KOLENA 58 Toledo OH 40:20
5 188 MARK MICHALAK 57 Perrysburg OH 40:36
6 227 STEVE POWELL 59 Bowling Green OH 42:18
7 247 DONALD SCHLEA 56 Helena OH 43:16
8 260 JEFF BUCHANAN 59 Woodville OH 44:04
9 369 KEVIN BRENNAN 57 Toledo OH 49:47
10 416 DAVE WOESSNER 57 Bowling Green OH 54:46
11 417 MITCHEL FREEMAN 59 Grove City OH 54:52
12 464 BILL STOLAR 56 Luckey OH 1:03:13
13 465 ROBERT LEYERLE 57 Gibsonburg OH 1:03:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 65

 

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 65

1 84 ED OSBORNE 62 Toledo OH 35:25
2 136 DAVE WALLINGFORD 63 Bellevue OH 38:06
3 149 MICHAEL BLACK 60 Pemberville OH 38:43
4 301 DWIGHT SHULER 63 Bowling Green OH 46:07
5 312 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 63 Toledo OH 47:06
6 336 CHUCK SISCO 63 Maumee OH 48:11
7 341 KEITH ROBINSON 61 Bellevue OH 48:28
8 445 PHIL DONALDSON 64 Bowling Green OH 58:34
9 471 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN 65 Bowling Green OH 1:05:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 449 LOIS BERKOWITZ 67 Riverview MI 59:05

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 447 DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 69 Johnstown OH 58:37
2 471 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN 65 Bowling Green OH 1:05:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99

1 368 THOMAS WILES 74 Perrysburg OH 49:46
2 452 CARL ANDERSON 74 Monclova OH 1:00:18

********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********

1 MADDIE JACKSON 20 Pemberville OH 36:33
 

********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********

1 TYLER RUCK 18 Pemberville OH 33:10
 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

 

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12

1 373 ANDREW BADENHOP 11 Pemberville OH 49:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 224 SANAA BROWN 15 Pemberville OH 42:12
2 236 MELINDA BARMAN 13 Pemberville OH 42:34
3 251 MOLLY CARIS 15 Pemberville OH 43:23

MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15

1 99 DEVIN GOOD 13 Pemberville OH 36:21
2 110 COLE GOOD 15 Pemberville OH 36:49
3 151 HOLDEN RUCK 15 Pemberville OH 38:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 265 RILEY CORNS 19 Pemberville OH 44:22
2 327 MYKALA SIMON 17 Pemberville OH 47:48
3 393 LEXI CLARK 18 Pemberville OH 51:29

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 58 KYLE FRUTH 16 Pemberville OH 33:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 370 CHRISTINE FOSTER 23 Pemberville OH 49:52

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 91 BLAKE KOHRING 21 Pemberville OH 35:48
2 187 ANDY BURMEISTER 20 Pemberville OH 40:31
3 425 TYLER BARNES 24 Pemberville OH 55:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 223 KATE BRINKER 27 Pemberville OH 42:10
2 329 ALYSSA LAVOY 25 Pemberville OH 47:57
3 469 BROOKE JOHNSON 25 Pemberville OH 1:04:28

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 457 WADE SATTLER 26 Pemberville OH 1:00:49

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 302 JAMI MULLHOLAND 34 Pemberville OH 46:11
2 356 SARAH CADARET 34 Pemberville OH 49:07

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 275 MATTHEW MCCLURE 34 Pemberville OH 44:46
2 317 BRADLEY YANIGA 33 Pemberville OH 47:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 347 NATINA ARISS 35 Pemberville OH 48:48

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 109 TJ TUTTAMORE 37 Pemberville OH 36:41
2 257 ANDREW BIESTERVELD 35 Pemberville OH 43:49
3 436 WALTER ARISS 38 Pemberville OH 56:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 361 KATHY BAUGHER 42 Pemberville OH 49:10
2 391 BRIDGETT CLARK 44 Pemberville OH 51:29

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 95 AARON SCHULTZ 42 Pemberville OH 36:01
2 159 JAMES WILKA 42 Pemberville OH 39:10
3 239 BRIAN MYERS 41 Pemberville OH 42:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 337 IRINA ASHTON 46 Pemberville OH 48:13
2 339 KIMBERLY CARIS 45 Pemberville OH 48:20
3 352 STEPHANIE STEWART 45 Pemberville OH 48:58

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 303 DOUG RUCK 47 Pemberville OH 46:16
2 429 KEN FINLEY 46 Pemberville OH 55:51
3 459 TROY BARMAN 47 Pemberville OH 1:00:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 267 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 50 Pemberville OH 44:23
2 398 DARLA BOYK 53 Pemberville OH 52:14
3 430 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 51 Pemberville OH 55:51

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 268 ERIC CORNS 50 Pemberville OH 44:23
*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Perrysburg Boys          
            1    2    3    4    5   (7) (15) =    15
         Zach Shultz, Andrew Monheim, Adam Ohls, Darcy Cavanagh, Will Griffioen,
         Karter Seitz, Jacob Matthews
  2. Gibsonburg Boys          
            9   12   13   14   16  (18) (19) =    64
         Camden Sondergeld, Nathan Shammo, Travis Kohler, Nate Damschroder,
         Andrew Widmer, Wyatt Nissen, Payton Balsizer
  3. Eastwood boys            
            6    8   11   21   23  (24) (26) =    69
         Josh Bierley, Daniel Trombly, Kyle Fruth, Nathan Payne, Lucas Pease,
         Devin Good, Daniel Payne
  4. Perrysburg Girls         
           10   17   27   28   30  (33) (35) =   112
         Grace Lahey, Aubrey Duhaime, Hannah Kloster, Hallie Ruby, Eva Rando,
         Alyssa Rohrs, Ellen St. Mary
  5. Genoa Boys               
           20   22   25   32   34            =   133
         Conner LaGrange, Xavier Beach, Dennis Diebert, Evan Hoeft, Fred
         Diebert
  6. Eastwood Girls           
           29   31   39   40   42  (44) (45) =   181
         Maggie Cochrane, Lauren Welker, Cordelia Howard, Sanaa Brown, Melinda
         Barman, Molly Caris, Moira Cunningham
  7. Genoa Girls              
           36   37   38   41   43  (46)      =   195
         Jocelyn Dunbar, Timmy Mathews, Brittany Mathews, Caitlyn Diebert, Sami
         Richards, Marianna Heniger