Place   First Name   Last Name   Gender City   Clock
Time
  Chip
Time
  Pace Age
1   Julius   Kiptoo   M Toledo   14:43   14:41   4:44 38
2   Evan   Gaynor   M Wauseon   14:43   14:42   4:44 28
3   Jason   Kessler   M Perrysburg   14:45   14:44   4:45 36
4   Wilson   Chepkwony   M Toledo   15:09   15:08   4:53 29
5   Jason   Bumb   M New Riegel   15:21   15:20   4:56 30
6   Robert   Burns   M Swanton   15:34   15:33   5:01 20
7   Geoffrey   Kiprotich   M Toledo   15:35   15:34   5:01 37
8   Matthew   Folk   M Perrysburg   15:50   15:48   5:06 40
9   Jacob   Will   M Bryan   16:12   16:11   5:13 20
10   Tewabech   Demse   F     16:13   16:12   5:13 21
11   Ryan   Ferguson   M Fort Wayne   16:23   16:20   5:16 23
12   Derek   Messer   M Holland   16:24   16:23   5:17 19
13   Zachary   Shultz   M Perrysburg   16:25   16:24   5:17 15
14   Kevin   Egan   M Toledo   16:35   16:34   5:20 40
15   Jason   Hadley   M Napoleon   16:39   16:38   5:22 19
16   Paul   Salach   M East Lansing   16:42   16:41   5:23 21
17   David   St. John   M Perrysburg   16:45   16:43   5:23 20
18   Steve   Hart   M Toledo   16:57   16:55   5:27 44
19   Ryan   Pyle   M Toledo   17:06   17:03   5:30 42
20   Tom   Gerberich   M Liberty Center   17:07   17:05   5:30 23
21   Cameron   Stark   M Napoleon   17:08   17:06   5:31 16
22   Andrew   Monheim   M Perrysburg   17:10   17:09   5:32 16
23   Curtis   Manore   M Petersburg   17:16   17:15   5:33 17
24   Paul   Aufdemberge   M Redford   17:24   17:19   5:35 51
25   Jordan   Rue   M Defiance   17:22   17:20   5:35 18
26   Chris   McKown   M Sylvania   17:25   17:24   5:36 20
27   Alan   Meyer   M Napoleon   17:27   17:26   5:37 20
28   Kurt   Michaelis   M Norwalk   17:32   17:28   5:38 35
29   Erin   Webster   F Dearborn   17:33   17:32   5:39 30
30   Rufus   Trunt   M Perrysburg   17:37   17:34   5:40 45
31   Kyle   Rauch   M Liberty Center   17:50   17:48   5:44 15
32   Caleb   Correia   M Toledo   17:52   17:51   5:45 14
33   Sebastian   Rue   M Defiance   17:59   17:55   5:46 24
34   Tanner   Rauch   M Liberty Center   17:59   17:58   5:47 17
35   Adam   Lewis   M Grand Rapids   18:01   18:00   5:48 17
36   Kyle   Nash   M Liberty Center   18:02   18:01   5:48 19
37   Matt   Mullan   M Maumee   18:04   18:03   5:49 36
38   Rachel   Kinsman   F Archbold   18:04   18:03   5:49 42
39   Olivia   Kundo   F Liberty Center   18:11   18:10   5:51 18
40   Donald   Leck   M     18:14   18:12   5:52 58
41   Alex   Walch   M Toledo   18:17   18:13   5:52 28
42   Ben   Waggoner   M     18:16   18:14   5:52 53
43   Ryan   Desgrange   M Howell   18:30   18:27   5:57 36
44   Mark   French   M Napoleon   18:30   18:27   5:57 45
45   Adrian   Ramirez   M Archbold   18:34   18:31   5:58 23
46   Kelly   Haubert   F Toledo   18:39   18:38   6:00 21
47   Mark   Strause   M Toledo   18:42   18:41   6:01 43
48   Patrick   Blevins   M Swanton   18:48   18:44   6:02 36
49   Ryan   Hafner   M Perrysburg   18:48   18:47   6:03 40
50   Bill   Burns   M Lambertville   18:51   18:48   6:03 49
51   Justin   Schuler   M Toledo   18:50   18:49   6:04 30
52   Mark   Kellermeyer   M findlay   18:55   18:52   6:05 32
53   Evan   Schreiber   M Waterville   19:00   18:56   6:06 19
54   Tom   McGilvery   M Liberty Center   19:00   18:58   6:07 17
55   Julie   Riffle   F Millbury   19:07   19:06   6:09 34
56   Emma   Willett   F Holgate   19:11   19:10   6:11 17
57   Ethan   Gutierrez   M Napoleon   19:24   19:21   6:14 14
58   Todd   Creager   M Wauseon   19:24   19:23   6:15 50
59   Bob   Switzer   M Defiance   19:26   19:25   6:15 60
60   Gabbi   Willett   F Holgate   19:31   19:30   6:17 17
61   Eric   Glinski   M Perrysburg   19:32   19:31   6:17 41
62   Chantilly   Kessler   F Perrysburg   19:37   19:36   6:19 35
63   Shane   Tobar   M Weston   19:40   19:39   6:20 16
64   Steve   Slivka   M Toledo   19:41   19:40   6:20 33
65   Trinity   Fowler   F Northwood   19:47   19:46   6:22 15
66   Braeden   Burns   M Waterville   19:54   19:49   6:23 17
67   Mason   Shultz   M Perrysburg   19:52   19:51   6:24 13
68   Darren   Sonnenberg   M Archbold   19:55   19:52   6:24 47
69   Dennis   Schmenk   M Perrysburg   19:55   19:54   6:25 49
70   Rodolphe   Jamet   M Toledo   19:57   19:56   6:25 45
71   Ethan   Hauser   M Toledo   20:00   19:56   6:25 33
72   Sam   Switzer   M Defiance   20:01   20:00   6:26 54
73   Liam   McGuckin   M Maumee   20:02   20:01   6:27 12
74   Mo   Sheahan   F Toledo   20:03   20:02   6:27 33
75   Ben   Routhier   M West Unity   20:03   20:02   6:27 16
76   Jonathan   Jakubec   M Whitehouse   20:18   20:13   6:31 20
77   Bryce   Michaelis   M Norwalk   20:18   20:14   6:31 12
78   Mike   Routhier   M West Unity   20:15   20:14   6:31 48
79   Jordan   Beck   M Wauseon   20:20   20:19   6:33 30
80   George   Lathrop   M Ottawa Hills   20:22   20:21   6:33 48
81   Jim   Fritz   M Whitehouse   20:23   20:22   6:34 44
82   Lindsey   Miller   F Perrysburg   20:28   20:23   6:34 35
83   Dan   Sechrist   M Whitehouse   20:28   20:24   6:34 56
84   Jakob   Hogrefe   M Liberty Center   20:30   20:28   6:36 16
85   Tyler   Bock   M Liberty Center   20:31   20:30   6:36 15
86   Raena   Willett   F Holgate   20:32   20:31   6:37 15
87   Donald   Bashor   M Wauseon   20:39   20:36   6:38 66
88   Nathaniel   Elieff   M Liberty center   20:40   20:39   6:39 13
89   Will   French   M Napoleon   20:51   20:46   6:41 38
90   Steve   McNamee   M Sylvania   20:47   20:46   6:41 43
91   Emma   Babcock   F Napoleon   20:49   20:48   6:42 17
92   Spencer   Kempf   M Bowling Green   20:50   20:49   6:42 15
93   Kyle   White   M Maumee   20:51   20:50   6:43 14
94   Brandon   Fitch   M Grand Rapids   20:53   20:52   6:43 31
95   Aubrey   Duhaime   F Perrysburg   20:53   20:52   6:43 12
96   Nashad   Rahman   M Maumee   20:57   20:52   6:43 17
97   Janette   Pande   F Ottawa Hills   20:57   20:56   6:45 48
98   William   Agan   M Bowling Green   21:03   21:02   6:47 14
99   Roland   MacCarthy   M Perrysburg   21:07   21:06   6:48 18
100   Tyler   Balbaugh   M Leipsic   21:09   21:08   6:49 17
101   Chad   Beman   M Napoleon   21:12   21:11   6:49 38
102   Shawn   Smith   M Boonville   21:15   21:11   6:49 47
103   Audrey   Zimmerman   F Bryan   21:14   21:13   6:50 14
104   Jacob   Aufdemberge   M Redford   21:23   21:18   6:52 15
105   Alisha   Moll   M Hamler   21:24   21:19   6:52 30
106   Jack   O'Connor   M     21:28   21:23   6:53 14
107   Cheryl   Davenport   F Liberty Center   21:25   21:24   6:54 17
108   Jason   Lockard   M swanton   21:29   21:28   6:55 41
109   Mary   Dressel   F Whitehouse   21:37   21:31   6:56 42
110   Carlos   Quintero   M Defiance   21:38   21:34   6:57 56
111   Madison   Atkinson   F McClure   21:41   21:40   6:59 15
112   Robert   Zarnick   M Monclova   21:46   21:41   6:59 17
113   Domingo   Martinez   M Delta   21:48   21:47   7:01 55
114   Danielle   Zarnick   F Monclova   21:54   21:48   7:01 17
115   Kale   Vollmar   M Bowling Green   21:52   21:51   7:02 13
116   Devan   Rue   M Defiance   21:57   21:53   7:03 15
117   Brittney   Ramirez   F Archbold   22:05   22:04   7:06 13
118   Harold   Conner   M Liberty Center   22:08   22:07   7:07 60
119   Katrina   Flores   F Holland   22:19   22:13   7:09 38
120   Andy   Westhoven   M Liberty Center   22:22   22:14   7:10 33
121   Eric   Hammon   M Defiance   22:21   22:20   7:12 31
122   Tim   Fisher   M Sylvania   22:21   22:20   7:12 53
123   Shane   Piasecki   M     22:29   22:20   7:12 29
124   Edward   Carmichael   M Temperance   22:22   22:21   7:12 58
125   Greg   Dressel   M Whitehouse   22:28   22:22   7:12 13
126   Kelly   Neundorfer   F Monclova   22:24   22:23   7:13 36
127   Mallory   Beach   F Haskins   22:26   22:25   7:13 20
128   Kylie   Brinkman   F Bowling Green   22:29   22:28   7:14 14
129   Traci   Bash   F Bowling Green   22:32   22:31   7:15 44
130   Tammy   Bengela   F Toled   22:33   22:32   7:16 44
131   Drew   Bowser   M Liberty Center   22:35   22:33   7:16 14
132   Erica   Blake   F Toledo   22:34   22:33   7:16 42
133   Alex   Katko   M Perrysburg   22:35   22:34   7:16 18
134   Roger   Rohrs   M Perrysburg   22:40   22:39   7:18 52
135   Logan   Sutto   M Waterville   22:41   22:40   7:18 10
136   Randy   Rue   M Defiance   22:48   22:44   7:19 46
137   Kylee   Miller   F liberty center   22:47   22:45   7:20 32
138   Cheryl   O'Connor   F     22:53   22:46   7:20 48
139   Brooke   Dressel   F Whitehouse   22:52   22:46   7:20 15
140   Kennedy   Roell   F Liberty Center   22:48   22:47   7:20 13
141   Kevin   Herman   M Whitehouse   22:53   22:50   7:21 46
142   Jackson   Michaelis   M Norwalk   22:55   22:51   7:21 9
143   Jonathon   Floering   M Napoleon   22:52   22:51   7:22 29
144   Luis   Santiago   M     22:53   22:52   7:22 57
145   Cory   Miller   M Wayne   22:59   22:53   7:22 29
146   Michelle   Brooks   F Sylvania   22:56   22:53   7:22 48
147   Dylan   Brogan   M Perrysburg   23:00   22:56   7:23 14
148   Katelyn   McKown   F Sylvania   22:58   22:56   7:23 19
149   Michael   Eacott   M Liberty Center   23:02   22:57   7:24 50
150   Kalen   Rauch   F Liberty Center   23:00   22:59   7:24 14
151   Bailey   Johnson   F Napoleon   23:01   23:00   7:25 15
152   Bruce   Kritzler   M St. Simons Isl.   23:05   23:04   7:26 67
153   Ken   Adkins   M Toledo   23:07   23:06   7:26 52
154   Mike   Brennan   M Toledo   23:08   23:07   7:27 55
155   Cheryl   Brogan   F Perrysburg   23:12   23:08   7:27 34
156   Dave   Eicher   M archbold   23:19   23:18   7:30 58
157   Ajay   Padhye   M Toledo   23:24   23:23   7:32 40
158   Ellie   Reinbrecht   F Sylvania   23:27   23:26   7:33 26
159   Ashleigh   Hotz   F Bowling Green   23:28   23:27   7:33 30
160   Allie   Zimmerman   F Bryan   23:29   23:28   7:34 13
161   Tom   Kolena   M Toledo   23:32   23:29   7:34 58
162   James   Shively   M Toledo   23:40   23:39   7:37 40
163   Caitlin   Scannell   F Maumee   23:42   23:41   7:38 30
164   Joe   Durham   M Toledo   23:45   23:43   7:38 18
165   Dan   Durham   M Toledo   23:45   23:43   7:38 52
166   Owen   Long   M     23:46   23:44   7:39 12
167   Marcy   Kozsey   F Toledo   23:45   23:44   7:39 34
168   Phil   Schmidt   M Whitehouse   23:50   23:47   7:40 68
169   Sophie   Long   F     23:50   23:49   7:40 13
170   Mary   Crown   F Sylvania   23:54   23:49   7:40 56
171   Kylie   Niedzwiecki   F Toledo   23:52   23:51   7:41 10
172   Kal   Awwad   M Maumee   24:00:00   23:54   7:42 52
173   David   Carroll   M Wauseon   24:02:00   24:01:00   7:44 43
174   Laura   Vorwerk   F Napoleon   24:09:00   24:02:00   7:44 31
175   Blake   Eyer   M Wauseon   24:05:00   24:03:00   7:45 13
176   Chris   Eaton   M     24:13:00   24:03:00   7:45 36
177   John   Schumaker   M Maumee   24:08:00   24:05:00   7:45 46
178   Eric   Lutton   M DELTA   24:06:00   24:05:00   7:46 31
179   Ryan   Wagner   M Bowling Green   24:07:00   24:06:00   7:46 29
180   Tony   Eyer   M Wauseon   24:12:00   24:11:00   7:47 56
181   John   Osinski   M Maumee   24:13:00   24:11:00   7:47 55
182   Jason   Hoeffel   M Defince   24:13:00   24:12:00   7:48 40
183   Kevin   Pile   M Wauseon   24:15:00   24:13:00   7:48 50
184   Malena   Caruso   F Toledo   24:19:00   24:17:00   7:49 28
185   Natalie   Chryst   F Toledo   24:21:00   24:20:00   7:50 10
186   Brody   Sutto   M Waterville   24:22:00   24:21:00   7:51 8
187   Michael   Pile   M Wauseon   24:24:00   24:21:00   7:51 20
188   Jim   Sutto   M Waterville   24:28:00   24:27:00   7:52 41
189   Jennifer   Cousino   F Holland   24:35:00   24:28:00   7:53 47
190   Bryce   Melnyk   M Temperance   24:31:00   24:28:00   7:53 19
191   Doug   Beck   M Holgate   24:42:00   24:35:00   7:55 61
192   Jackson   Bartels   M Liberty Center   24:43:00   24:41:00   7:57 10
193   Linda   McKown   F Sylvania   24:45:00   24:43:00   7:58 47
194   Paul   Kempf   M Bowling Green   24:53:00   24:46:00   7:59 50
195   Joan   Mathews   F Maumee   24:53:00   24:50:00   8:00 59
196   David   Beck   M Bryan   24:52:00   24:50:00   8:00 50
197   Melody   Carmichael   F Temperance   24:52:00   24:51:00   8:00 54
198   Sara   Pedersen   F Perrysburg   25:02:00   24:57:00   8:02 38
199   Mike   Lacey   M Perrysburg   25:02:00   25:01:00   8:03 59
200   Stephanie   Damman   F Napoleon   25:11:00   25:05:00   8:05 35
201   Kendra   Roell   F Liberty Center   25:07:00   25:05:00   8:05 39
202   Jeff   Stefanelli   M     25:11:00   25:06:00   8:05 56
203   Alex   Arnos   M Malinta   25:08:00   25:07:00   8:05 16
204   Annika   Padhye   F Toledo   25:10:00   25:09:00   8:06 11
205   Brenda   Ball   F Rossford   25:16:00   25:10:00   8:06 48
206   Mike   Vershum   M Delta   25:20:00   25:15:00   8:08 35
207   Katherine   Clawson   F Delta   25:28:00   25:27:00   8:12 17
208   Stephanie   Morris   F Haskins   25:30:00   25:28:00   8:12 29
209   Grace   Sonick   F Delta   25:39:00   25:35:00   8:14 16
210   Richard   Bradfield   M Sylvania   25:40:00   25:36:00   8:15 59
211   Dave   Gebers   M Wauseon   25:42:00   25:36:00   8:15 44
212   April   Gardner   F Maumee   25:41:00   25:37:00   8:15 52
213   Trina   Elieff   F Liberty Center   25:42:00   25:38:00   8:15 51
214   Jeffery   Tabaka   M Toledo   25:45:00   25:39:00   8:16 29
215   James   Tita   M Sylvania   25:43:00   25:39:00   8:16 62
216   Ben   Healy   M Napoleon   25:50:00   25:44:00   8:17 38
217   Rochelle   Peters   F Bowling Green   25:47:00   25:44:00   8:17 51
218   Mark   Keller   M Perrysburg   26:03:00   25:52:00   8:20 54
219   Cynthia   Zdanczyk-Westh   F Liberty Center   26:09:00   26:01:00   8:23 36
220   William   Tiplady   M Liberty Center   26:06:00   26:04:00   8:24 58
221   Keith   Witte   M Liberty Center   26:17:00   26:07:00   8:25 33
222   Mike   Clendenin   M Swanton   26:10:00   26:09:00   8:26 52
223   Terri   Zarnick   F Monclova   26:14:00   26:11:00   8:26 54
224   Nathan   Ramanathan   M OTTAWA HILLS   26:22:00   26:12:00   8:26 43
225   Tina   Mealer   F Wauseon   26:17:00   26:14:00   8:27 46
226   Karleigh   Sonnenberg   F Napoleon   26:18:00   26:16:00   8:27 11
227   Amelia   Pullins   F Bowling Green   26:23:00   26:22:00   8:30 13
228   Stew   Willis   M Liberty Center   26:25:00   26:23:00   8:30 12
229   Dawn   Green   F Waterville   26:31:00   26:29:00   8:32 41
230   Reagan   Dulle   F Liberty Center   26:31:00   26:30:00   8:32 11
231   Megan   Rutherford   F Bowling Green   26:39:00   26:33:00   8:33 27
232   Carri   Leathers-Stanl   F Bowling Green   26:50:00   26:43:00   8:36 41
233   Scott   Rashley   M Delta   26:51:00   26:46:00   8:37 47
234   Jared   Lindenberger   M Columbus   26:56:00   26:52:00   8:39 30
235   Brian   Dietrich   M Swanton   27:05:00   26:52:00   8:39 53
236   Greg   Hines   M Liberty Center   27:02:00   27:01:00   8:42 60
237   Matt   Heer   M Napoleon   27:08:00   27:04:00   8:43 48
238   Kathy   Fisher   F Sylvania   27:12:00   27:05:00   8:43 51
239   Chad   Desgrange   M Wauseon   27:08:00   27:05:00   8:43 42
240   Mike   Weaver   M Archbold   27:12:00   27:06:00   8:44 52
241   Andrea   Born   F Perrysburg   27:12:00   27:09:00   8:45 39
242   Abby   Duhaime   F Perrysburg   27:14:00   27:12:00   8:46 15
243   Dawn   Sumner   F montpelier   27:17:00   27:14:00   8:46 50
244   Lisa   Arend   F Archbold   27:19:00   27:17:00   8:47 49
245   Kay   Heinrichs   F Toledo   27:24:00   27:18:00   8:47 69
246   Mary   Plontz   F Perrysburg   27:32:00   27:28:00   8:51 34
247   Leslie   Smith   F Maumee   27:32:00   27:28:00   8:51 38
248   Matthew   Niedzwiecki   M Toledo   27:33:00   27:29:00   8:51 40
249   Stacy   Proudfoot   M Liberty Center   27:37:00   27:30:00   8:52 61
250   Rachel   Marvin   F Perrysburg   27:37:00   27:32:00   8:52 27
251   Carly   Beman   F Napoleon   27:36:00   27:34:00   8:53 12
252   Jennifer   Gadient   F Perrysburg   27:39:00   27:34:00   8:53 27
253   Chuck   Sisco   M Maumee   27:44:00   27:36:00   8:53 63
254   Cheryl   Walter   F Toledo   27:43:00   27:38:00   8:54 51
255   Laura   Lebo   F Perrysburg   27:43:00   27:38:00   8:54 37
256   Sam   Wygant   M Sylvania   27:43:00   27:38:00   8:54 49
257   Elizabeth   Willett   F Holgate   27:42:00   27:41:00   8:55 11
258   Gwen   Howe-Gebers   F Holgate   27:49:00   27:41:00   8:55 53
259   David   Romaker   M Perrysburg   27:50:00   27:42:00   8:55 46
260   Janet   Burtch   F Toledo   27:50:00   27:46:00   8:56 59
261   Rose   Genovesi   F Perrysburg   27:59:00   27:53:00   8:59 24
262   Robert   Bonnell   M Findlay   28:00:00   27:53:00   8:59 38
263   Mark   Halsey   M Sylvania   28:09:00   28:03:00   9:02 45
264   Emily   Brown   F Sylvania   28:12:00   28:08:00   9:04 26
265   Julie   Steinhardt   F Perrysburg   28:17:00   28:12:00   9:05 35
266   Shane   Steinhardt   M Perrysburg   28:17:00   28:14:00   9:05 41
267   Jenna   Lewis   F Grand Rapids   28:19:00   28:18:00   9:07 15
268   Kristina   Shultz   F Napoleon   28:35:00   28:31:00   9:11 33
269   Ken   Roshak   M Toledo   28:52:00   28:42:00   9:15 51
270   Rohan   Padhye   M Toledo   28:47:00   28:44:00   9:15 8
271   Craig   Rutherford   M Bowling Green   28:52:00   28:46:00   9:16 28
272   Gilbert   Wilson   M Toledo   28:54:00   28:46:00   9:16 66
273   Heather   Premo   F Grand Rapids   28:58:00   28:50:00   9:17 40
274   Cassie   Elieff   F Liberty center   28:56:00   28:53:00   9:18 11
275   Liz   Spangler   F Napoleon   29:07:00   28:59:00   9:20 34
276   Kevin   Oberhaus   M Liberty Center   29:09:00   28:59:00   9:20 55
277   Amy   Halsey   F Sylvania   29:07:00   29:00:00   9:20 29
278   Catherine   Perry   F Walbridge   29:15:00   29:07:00   9:23 35
279   Brad   White   M Maumee   29:22:00   29:12:00   9:24 47
280   Eric   Lindow   M Woodville   29:20:00   29:13:00   9:24 32
281   Kim   Rettig   F Hamler   29:29:00   29:22:00   9:28 38
282   Amy   Eckel   F     29:30:00   29:24:00   9:28 45
283   Jennifer   Lake   F Swanton   29:41:00   29:36:00   9:32 43
284   James   Baughman   M Findlay   29:46:00   29:38:00   9:33 71
285   Jason   Bratton   M Wauseon   29:55:00   29:47:00   9:35 45
286   Sharon   Lockard   F Swanton   30:06:00   29:57:00   9:39 42
287   Jeff   Acocks   M Perrysburg   30:11:00   30:02:00   9:40 72
288   Libbie   Comes   F Maumee   30:12:00   30:08:00   9:42 46
289   George   Ho   M Oregon   30:28:00   30:24:00   9:47 65
290   Dana   Nehren   F Holland   30:34:00   30:25:00   9:48 43
291   Kellie   Buschor   F Toledo   30:38:00   30:30:00   9:49 29
292   Janet   White   F Maumee   30:38:00   30:31:00   9:50 42
293   Seth   Von Lehmden   M Waterville   30:36:00   30:35:00   9:51 10
294   Alicia   Wachowiak   F Temperance   30:44:00   30:39:00   9:52 32
295   Andrew   Reed   M Walbridge   30:47:00   30:40:00   9:53 28
296   Matthew   Chlebowski   M Toledo   30:56:00   30:49:00   9:55 28
297   Linda   Murray   F Perrysburg   31:01:00   30:50:00   9:56 57
298   Brooke   Keefer   F Swanton   31:02:00   30:55:00   9:57 45
299   Vanessa   Vershum   F Delta   31:04:00   30:58:00   9:58 38
300   Derek   Dulle   M Liberty Center   31:11:00   31:10:00   10:02 11
301   Tabatha   Weaver   F Waterville   31:34:00   31:25:00   10:07 36
302   Kara   Behnfeldt   F Lima   31:35:00   31:31:00   10:09 30
303   Hannah   Thebeau   F Swanton   31:44:00   31:33:00   10:10 9
304   James   Lagger   M Perrysburg   31:45:00   31:37:00   10:11 76
305   Karen   Burkhart   F Holland   31:57:00   31:47:00   10:14 58
306   Leah   Oberhaus   F Napoleon   32:01:00   31:51:00   10:15 37
307   Steve   Butler Sr.   M Fort Wayne   32:16:00   32:08:00   10:21 70
308   Cathy   Owen   F Toledo   32:18:00   32:09:00   10:21 55
309   Lee Ann   Snyder   F Perrysburg   32:26:00   32:16:00   10:23 45
310   Tim   Sonick   M Delta   32:35:00   32:28:00   10:27 57
311   Joe   Thomas   M Grand Rapids   32:47:00   32:40:00   10:31 25
312   Rachel   Watson   F Toledo   32:55:00   32:45:00   10:33 46
313   Ileah   Gutierrez   F Napoleon   33:09:00   33:02:00   10:38 34
314   Colleen   Oberhaus   F Perrysburg   33:16:00   33:07:00   10:40 30
315   Michael   Osborn   M Toledo   33:27:00   33:16:00   10:43 52
316   Allison   Staccone   F Maumee   33:39:00   33:33:00   10:48 31
317   Cheryl   Stromski   F Antwerp   33:43:00   33:36:00   10:49 60
318   Christopher   Peiffer   M Sylvania   33:45:00   33:36:00   10:49 42
319   Andrew   Rehner   M Napoleon   33:52:00   33:39:00   10:50 57
320   Ericka   Stouffer   F Napoleon   33:50:00   33:41:00   10:51 21
321   Abby   Thebeau   F Swanton   33:54:00   33:43:00   10:51 33
322   Holly   Rehner   F Delta   34:04:00   33:49:00   10:54 50
323   Judieth   Gettan   F Delta   34:04:00   33:50:00   10:54 51
324   Cristina   Whitmore   F Toledo   34:04:00   33:52:00   10:54 46
325   Cooper   Tipton   M Wauseon   34:07:00   34:00:00   10:57 8
326   Julia   Chryst   F Toledo   34:06:00   34:02:00   10:58 8
327   Meghan   Rayfield   F Toledo   34:14:00   34:04:00   10:58 34
328   Jackie   Tipton   F Wauseon   34:15:00   34:07:00   10:59 35
329   Dawn   Hauter   F Archbold   34:19:00   34:07:00   10:59 47
330   Isaac   Leese   M Oregon   34:27:00   34:12:00   11:01 27
331   Leona   Hall   F Toledo   34:23:00   34:14:00   11:01 46
332   Edward C   Smith   M Ryan   34:26:00   34:20:00   11:03 64
333   Jillian   Green   F Liberty Center   34:30:00   34:21:00   11:04 28
334   Jenna   Chryst   F Toledo   34:29:00   34:26:00   11:05 8
335   Neil   Chryst   M Toledo   34:30:00   34:26:00   11:05 43
336   Robin   Chlebowski   F Toledo   35:23:00   35:15:00   11:21 41
337   Melissa   Eley   F Temperance   35:32:00   35:27:00   11:25 31
338   Mallory   Stark   F Napoleon   35:59:00   35:39:00   11:29 12
339   Jacob   White   M Maumee   35:57:00   35:47:00   11:32 12
340   Jeanette   McIntosh   F Wauseon   36:03:00   35:53:00   11:33 41
341   Jenna   Carico   F Liberty Center   36:11:00   36:00:00   11:36 17
342   Mary   Steinhauser   F La Salle   36:22:00   36:05:00   11:37 71
343   Betsy   Sharpe   F Bowling Green   36:21:00   36:08:00   11:38 41
344   Jennifer   McGuckin   F Maumee   36:31:00   36:21:00   11:42 46
345   Marlin   Short   M Wauseon   36:54:00   36:44:00   11:50 68
346   Monica   Taylor   F Bowling Green   37:09:00   36:52:00   11:52 43
347   Chuck   Fisk   M Defiance   37:11:00   37:00:00   11:55 63
348   Amy   Hempel   F Ida   37:19:00   37:02:00   11:56 48
349   Shari   Beck   F Wauseon   37:16:00   37:05:00   11:57 30
350   Stacey   Dietrich   F Swanton   37:20:00   37:07:00   11:57 51
351   Emily   Freeman   F Perrysburg   37:37:00   37:22:00   12:02 32
352   Marissa   Fekete   F Toledo   37:39:00   37:24:00   12:03 29
353   Casey   Gibson   M Toledo   37:49:00   37:36:00   12:06 32
354   Rama   Iyer   F Toledo   37:50:00   37:37:00   12:07 38
355   Sherrie   Brown   F Lambertville   37:54:00   37:40:00   12:08 37
356   Jerom   Tomc   M     38:02:00   37:50:00   12:11 73
357   Tim   Connors   M Toledo   38:15:00   38:04:00   12:15 61
358   Everett   Luoma   M Adrian   38:33:00   38:09:00   12:17 85
359   Susan   Wyckhouse   F Liberty Center   38:23:00   38:09:00   12:17 35
360   William   Dejong   M Perrysburg   38:19:00   38:11:00   12:18 67
361   Samantha   Engler   F Liberty Center   39:24:00   39:00:00   12:33 14
362   Michelle   Smith   F Boonville   39:22:00   39:12:00   12:37 46
363   Lisa   Brazeau   F Swanton   40:22:00   40:09:00   12:56 47
364   Marisella   Whitmore   F Toledo   40:24:00   40:11:00   12:56 22
365   Shawn   Masters   F Sylvania   40:54:00   40:38:00   13:05 47
366   Bob   Masters   M Sylvania   40:54:00   40:48:00   13:08 47
367   Erin   Westhoven   F Liberty Center   42:08:00   41:55:00   13:30 29
368   Kathy   Woodward   F Perrysburg   42:11:00   41:55:00   13:30 68
369   Chris   Conroy   M Maumee   42:13:00   42:01:00   13:32 67
370   Tina   Hammontree   F Liberty Center   42:09:00   42:08:00   13:34 38
371   Carol   Dejong   F Perrysburg   42:39:00   42:27:00   13:40 58
372   Kate   Lindabury   F Findlay   43:40:00   43:26:00   13:59 30
373   Tona   Davis   F Fostoria   43:41:00   43:27:00   13:59 31
374   Jennifer   Murrey   F Liberty Center   43:57:00   43:39:00   14:03 49
375   Sara   Scheiwe   F Napoleon   43:59:00   43:50:00   14:07 33
376   Riley   Garretson   F Liberty Center   45:56:00   45:36:00   14:41 11
377   Tom   Althoff   M Sylvania   45:52:00   45:36:00   14:41 76
378   Kylee   Kern   F Liberty Center   46:06:00   45:45:00   14:44 12
379   Karen   Killian   F Bryan   46:18:00   46:01:00   14:49 31
380   Louise   Miklovic   F     48:02:00   47:57:00   15:26 78
381   Michele   Mazziotti   F Swanton   48:20:00   48:06:00   15:29 60
382   James   Burkhart   M Holland   48:27:00   48:09:00   15:30 55
383   Matthew   Fryman   M Findlay   48:32:00   48:18:00   15:33 33
384   Loganne   Weaver   F Liberty Center   48:49:00   48:24:00   15:35 14
385   Harmony   Young   F Napoleon   48:49:00   48:24:00   15:35 14
386   Jennifer   Fryman   F Findlay   48:32:00   48:31:00   15:37 30
387   Madison   Amstutz   F Liberty Center   50:26:00   50:08:00   16:09 11
388   Molly   Fuller   F Napoleon   50:32:00   50:14:00   16:11 11
389   Heaven   Burns   F Toledo   50:34:00   50:21:00   16:13 24
390   Jodi   Harding   F Maumee   50:37:00   50:22:00   16:13 32
391   Doretta   Daman   F Defiance   53:53:00   53:35:00   17:15 61
392   Lisa   Borkowski   F Napoleon   53:53:00   53:36:00   17:15 56
393   J.C.   Troknya   M Perrysburg   54:50:00   54:31:00   17:33 72