Woodville 4th of July Celebration 5k  
    7/1/2016        
O/A A/G LAST FIRST M/F AGE TIME
1 Overall Male Kessler Jason M 36 14:56:00
2 Master Male Folk Matt M 40 16:15:00
3 1 Dembowski Mark M 14 18:36:00
4 Grand Master Male Lieske Brad M 50 18:44:00
5 Overall Female Dembowski Morgan F 16 18:45:00
6 1 Seamans Nate M 24 18:47:00
7 1 Trombly Daniel M 16 18:49:00
8 2 Edwards Joel M 23 19:07:00
9 1 Bierley Todd M 50 19:11:00
10 2 Bierley Joshua M 17 19:12:00
11 2 Baker Joe M 54 19:16:00
12 3 Geisbuhler Avery M 17 19:22:00
13 1 Emerine Nick M 18 19:26:00
14 1 Dyer Travis M 43 19:38:00
15 1 Riffle Julie F 34 19:58:00
16 2 Koenig Paul M 14 20:18:00
17 3 Shull Reese M 13 20:19:00
18 3 Fittro Bob M 53 20:21:00
19 1 Fowler Trinity F 15 20:45:00
20 4 Schiller Todd M 54 20:47:00
21 2 Sutton Jonathan M 41 20:58:00
22 3 Saffran Jeff M 44 21:12:00
23 4 Randolph PC M 41 21:15:00
24 4 Kohler Travis M 16 21:22:00
25 5 Emerine Joseph M 16 21:35:00
26 1 Baker Jon M 57 21:44:00
27 2 Gibson Alan M 18 21:51:00
28 1 Liebold Chloe F 18 21:58:00
29 2 Sedlmeier Samantha F 17 21:58:28
30 4 Overmyer Pierce M 13 21:58:54
31 1 Navarro Al M 61 21:59:00
32 6 Balsizer Payton M 15 22:22:00
33 1 Ashton Dillon M 45 22:24:00
34 5 Kohler Andy M 52 22:31:00
35 5 Reedy Nicholas M 14 22:42:00
36 2 Wallingford Dave M 63 22:45:00
37 6 Kohler Nicholas M 14 22:54:00
38 1 Pickerel Tom M 66 22:57:00
39 5 Cheek Charles M 42 23:09:00
40 7 Grzegorczyk Jimmy M 15 23:15:00
41 1 Fork Michael M 35 23:18:00
42 7 Overmyer Lance M 10 23:21:52
43 1 Beam Ava F 14 23:21:59
44 2 Grzegorczyk Jordan F 18 23:22:00
45 1 Dienr Aaron M 34 23:23:00
46 8 Wargo Bryson M 15 23:29:00
47 2 Bauder Greta F 13 23:31:00
48 2 Potter AJ M 45 23:48:00
49 Master Female Vartanian Jenny F 49 23:57:00
50 1 Parks Ashley F 22 23:58:00
51 1 Liebold Christopher M 25 24:05:00
52 9 Sotak Cole M 15 24:06:00
53 2 Kirwen Kevin M 36 24:07:00
54 10 Murray Brandon M 15 24:12:00
55 2 Brogan Cheryl F 34 24:27:00
56 Grand Master Female Kohler Beth F 52 24:34:00
57 1 Jewell Kelli F 56 24:43:00
58 2 DiLabbio Larry M 58 24:44:00
59 3 Heisler Steve M 55 24:49:00
60 1 Palcisko Kelli F 38 24:57:00
61 3 Rayfield Garrett M 35 25:04:00
62 3 Cable Keith M 20 25:06:00
63 1 Ashton Dianna F 49 25:08:00
64 3 Silva Tom M 48 25:09:00
65 3 Dearth Hannah F 13 25:10:00
66 2 Striggow Tom M 65 25:10:00
67 4 Antonczak Jim M 58 25:35:00
68 6 Tracy Ty M 42 25:57:00
69 3 Stierwalt Tom M 66 26:19:00
70 6 Blausey Bill Jr M 52 26:29:00
71 4 Wank Sidney F 12 26:43:00
72 1 Gardner April F 52 26:49:00
73 5 King John M 59 26:51:00
74 3 Bourquin William M 62 27:16:00
75 4 Palcisko Dennis M 38 27:30:00
76 6 Batko Brian M 55 27:38:00
77 3 Fork Bethany F 30 27:41:00
78 3 Wilt Gabriel M 21 27:46:00
79 2 Ashton Irina F 46 27:46:00
80 11 Coutcher Alexander M 17 28:35:00
81 7 Dietrich Brian M 53 28:36:00
82 1 Knapp Jessica F 29 28:54:00
83 7 Smith Scott M 58 29:02:00
84 2 Witfoth Mary-Jo F 57 29:07:00
85 4 Dix April F 30 29:07:54
86 5 Klink Kyle M 35 29:25:00
87 3 Dashner Denise F 46 29:31:00
88 5 Cable Julia F 13 29:32:00
89 3 Didion Kathy F 56 29:41:00
90 5 Sanchez Ashley F 32 29:48:00
91 7 Sanchez Al M 43 29:49:00
92 1 Zeek Don M 73 30:01:00
93 2 Wiles Tom M 73 30:25:00
94 4 Hempel Jeff M 45 30:51:00
95 6 Demoss Jill F 34 30:56:00
96 2 Lindow Eric M 32 31:01:00
97 1 Isley Amy F 44 31:05:00
98 4 Wilson Gilbert M 66 31:08:00
99 5 Ho George M 65 31:42:00
100 2 Klink Aimee F 35 31:44:00
101 4 Blausey Amy F 48 31:47:00
102 1 Lagger James M 76 31:48:00
103 3 Elden Melissa F 35 31:55:00
104 1 Fisher Ronnie F 61 32:13:00
105 4 Murry Linda F 58 32:35:00
106 4 Boese Jamie F 36 32:42:00
107 8 Hoesman John M 59 32:43:00
108 5 Fiordalisi Jackie F 38 32:47:00
109 2 Buchanan Nicole F 25 33:06:00
110 7 Harding Jodi F 32 33:08:00
111 8 Isaacs Ashley F 32 33:25:00
112 9 Valadez Domingo M 57 33:54:00
113 3 Michaelis S F 25 33:59:00
114 2 Dietrich Stacy F 51 34:05:00
115 1 Steinhauser Mary F 71 34:31:00
116 9 Rayfield Meghan F 34 35:09:00
117 12 Emmons Preston M 15 36:18:00
118 5 Wuebker Ginger F 47 36:31:00
119 3 Anderson Carl M 74 36:45:00
120 6 Headley Matt M 38 37:09:00
121 6 Short Marlin M 68 37:27:00
122 2 Taylor Monica F 43 37:38:00
123 6 Thompson Lydia F 13 37:40:00
124 3 Edwards-Willey Jennifer F 42 38:33:00
125 6 Hempel Amy F 48 40:01:00
126 5 Hoesman Pam F 57 40:26:00
127 6 Forbes Carol F 58 41:28:00
128 6 Lindow Sherry F 35 42:27:00
129 8 Bey Kamar M 12 44:10:00
130 7 Bey Lanise F 11 44:11:00
131 1 Dashner Joyce F 69 45:47:00
132 10 Williamson Megan F 32 45:52:00
133 2 Donnell Terri F 60 45:53:00
134 4 Sutton Amy F 41 46:20:00
135 7 Faulk Karen F 47 46:24:00
136 2 Wiles Genie F 69 47:15:00
137 7 Smith Kimberly F 58 48:06:00
139 4 Steinhauser Cyril M 74 51:52:00
140 8 Bey Tamaria F 12 58:32:00
             
             
             
             
             
             
    ELLIPTIGO        
             
1 First Male Chuck Day M 31 30:03:00
2 1 Waggoner Dan M 67 30:05:00
3 2 Zimmerman Mark M 53 30:06:00
4 3 Kayden Bob M 63 30:34:00
5 4 Burris David M 63 30:39:00
6 5 Metzger Edward M 61 31:09:00
7 6 Beamer Gary M 47 32:34:00
8 7 Robinson Keith M 61 33:17:00
9 First Female Kiesel Deanne F 52 36:07:00
10 8 Janosky Mark M 62 38:50:00
             
             
    KIDS FUN RUN      
             
1 First Girl Fowler Miriam F 8 7:51:00
2 First Boy Palcisko Parker M 8 8:42:00
3 1 Kemley Dylan M 8 10:36:00
4 1 Fowler Amelia F 10 11:09:00
5 2 Lindow Ashlyn F 7 12:24:00
6 2 Palcisko Carter M 5 13:25:00
7 3 McCarthy Ella F 7 14:15:00
8 4 Sutton Charlotte F 4 15:31:00
    Floriand Majik M 7  
    Grove Mylie F 7