Steve Gillig 2016

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2016


Results By Findlay Striders http://findlaystriders.com/Welcome.aspx


5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Dehaven   17 17 M 17:14.5 5:34/M
2 Sam Boyd   8 20 M 17:37.4 5:41/M
3 Patrick Castillo Fostoria OH 9 16 M 17:59.1 5:48/M
4 Joel Justice   43 39 M 18:19.1 5:55/M
5 Braden Schaser Fostoria OH 102 14 M 18:24.3 5:56/M
6 Brad (pre) Bannister Tiffin OH 124 21 M 19:52.3 6:25/M
7 Greg Krasnoschlik   45 23 M 20:25.3 6:35/M
8 Carly Reese Kansas OH 69 25 F 20:57.0 6:45/M
9 Mark Holman   37 14 M 21:03.9 6:47/M
10 Preston Perkins Findlay OH 63 11 M 21:07.7 6:49/M
11 Drew Meyers   54 15 M 21:40.9 6:59/M
12 Cole Sprague Findlay OH 86 14 M 21:45.9 7:01/M
13 Ben Smith   78 12 M 21:50.5 7:03/M
14 Gabriel Souder   84 15 M 22:03.7 7:07/M
15 Luke Reuille   71 13 M 22:10.4 7:09/M
16 John Paul Smith Findlay OH 80 10 M 22:35.3 7:17/M
17 Declan Adkins Findlay OH 1 13 M 22:38.3 7:18/M
18 Keith Williams Fostoria OH 98 42 M 22:55.6 7:24/M
19 Adam Crain   16 40 M 23:26.2 7:34/M
20 Christopher Stosio   93 13 M 23:39.7 7:38/M
21 Matthew Ricker Findlay OH 75 11 M 24:11.9 7:48/M
22 Jim Ankoviak   3 51 M 24:16.3 7:50/M
23 Matthew Reuille   72 11 M 25:30.0 8:14/M
24 Cariss Reese   68 20 F 25:37.0 8:16/M
25 Justin Depinet   18 32 M 25:37.9 8:16/M
26 Savas Malagon   50 14 M 25:42.9 8:17/M
27 Tyler Agapiou   101 17 M 26:09.7 8:26/M
28 Joslyn Hunt   38 10 F 26:10.4 8:26/M
29 Aguiles Estrada Fostoria OH 125 18 M 26:13.1 8:27/M
30 Erika Gonzales   28 14 F 26:35.4 8:35/M
31 James Weber Allentown PA 116 37 M 26:45.7 8:38/M
32 Nate Colatruglio Tiffin OH 123 38 M 26:53.7 8:40/M
33 Lauren Justice   44 34 F 27:02.3 8:43/M
34 Elizabeth Laird Findlay OH 46 12 F 27:11.1 8:46/M
35 Patrick Weber Toledo OH 113 32 M 27:26.1 8:51/M
36 Rylee Coleman   15 11 F 27:35.3 8:54/M
37 Brion Coleman Janesville WI 12 39 M 27:36.5 8:54/M
38 Nichole Jones Fostoria OH 103 37 F 27:37.5 8:55/M
39 Ken Reuille   70 50 M 27:47.6 8:58/M
40 Jacob Price   65 34 M 28:00.7 9:02/M
41 Gabriel Coleman Janesville WI 13 13 M 28:13.5 9:06/M
42 Lilian Perkins Findlay OH 62 9 F 28:30.4 9:12/M
43 David Uehlein Fostoria OH 96 68 M 28:35.6 9:13/M
44 John Weber Fostoria OH 117 60 M 28:37.6 9:14/M
45 Larkin Warner Findlay OH 108 13 F 28:48.2 9:17/M
46 Joe Williams Van Buren OH 126 31 M 29:01.5 9:22/M
47 Charles Whitta Jr   97 33 M 29:22.1 9:28/M
48 Kadin Warner Findlay OH 107 11 M 29:58.0 9:40/M
49 Wendy Moran Fostoria OH 56 48 F 30:06.2 9:43/M
50 Annalisa Jackson Fostoria OH 41 37 F 30:12.9 9:45/M
51 Julian Magallanes Fostoria OH 49 24 M 30:34.3 9:52/M
52 Lisa Goshe   30 36 F 31:00.5 10:00/M
53 Madison Statham   89 20 F 32:03.0 10:20/M
54 Zaynah Quivoz   66 14 F 32:12.6 10:23/M
55 Theodore Rader   67 30 M 32:27.1 10:28/M
56 Luke Smith   82 7 M 32:35.0 10:31/M
57 Jonah Smith Findlay OH 81 15 M 32:36.1 10:31/M
58 Dominic Smith   79 8 M 32:45.2 10:34/M
59 Kyle Cochran   11 13 M 32:49.3 10:35/M
60 Sarah Binkley Fostoria OH 6 27 F 33:43.2 10:53/M
61 Ellie Force   119 32 F 33:43.6 10:53/M
62 Eric Perkins   60 27 M 33:45.6 10:53/M
63 Julianne Poland   64 12 F 34:56.2 11:16/M
64 Olga Budke Findlay OH 127 17 F 35:52.5 11:34/M
65 Brooke Deeter Fostoria OH 118 12 F 36:03.1 11:38/M
66 Olivia Bodie   7 12 F 36:04.1 11:38/M
67 Alexandrea Jackson   40 11 F 36:12.2 11:41/M
68 Taryn Hampton   34 11 F 36:17.8 11:42/M
69 Mark Statham   90 13 M 36:22.5 11:44/M
70 Mary Goshe   31 41 F 37:53.3 12:13/M
71 Alisha Goshe   29 28 F 37:53.9 12:13/M
72 Teresa Weber Fostoria OH 114 59 F 37:57.4 12:15/M
73 Christie Kapella West Millgrove OH 104 37 F 39:11.4 12:38/M
74 Mary Steinhauser   92 71 F 39:51.9 12:51/M
75 Sharon McIntosh   51 36 F 41:31.9 13:24/M
76 Erica Tobin   95 41 F 42:10.8 13:36/M
77 Christopher Scmitz Fostoria OH 109 16 M 42:18.0 13:39/M
78 Aiden John   42 10 M 49:29.1 15:58/M
79 Louise Mennel   53 62 F 49:37.2 16:00/M
80 Kate Lindabury   47 30 F 49:37.3 16:00/M
81 Kelsie Grunden   32 22 F 49:49.9 16:04/M
82 Cyril Steinhauser   91 74 M 50:46.5 16:23/M
83 Sue Williams Fostoria OH 115 63 F 50:48.5 16:23/M
84 Carrie Gwiner   33 35 F 50:50.2 16:24/M
85 Abrianna Swartz   94 14 F 50:51.0 16:24/M
86 Kaitlyn Borer New Riegel OH 112 18 F 50:52.2 16:25/M
87 Nancy Borer New Riegel OH 111 55 F 50:53.7 16:25/M
88 Heather Schuld   76 38 F 50:55.8 16:25/M
89 Heidi Budke Findlay OH 128 52 F 51:57.4 16:45/M
 

8K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Mark Berton Findlay OH 110 24 M 28:33.0 5:45/M
2 Patrick R. O'Neal   58 32 M 34:01.3 6:51/M
3 Greg Ricker Findlay OH 73 17 M 35:40.1 7:11/M
4 Dominic Krupp Perrysburg OH 106 34 M 36:04.1 7:15/M
5 Jon Ricker Findlay OH 74 14 M 37:29.9 7:33/M
6 Kyle Finefrock   23 36 M 38:47.1 7:48/M
7 Justine Hunt Findlay OH 39 14 F 39:04.3 7:52/M
8 Bryan Perkins Findlay OH 59 43 M 39:05.1 7:52/M
9 Martin Mejlgaard   52 16 M 39:48.1 8:00/M
10 Jackie Finefrock   22 33 F 41:06.4 8:16/M
11 Don Snyder Fostoria OH 83 60 M 43:39.4 8:47/M
12 Cate O'Neal   57 35 F 43:57.2 8:51/M
13 Amanda Sprague Findlay OH 122 41 F 46:37.8 9:23/M
14 Tim Souder   85 49 M 49:20.7 9:56/M
15 Jacob Williams Tiffin OH 105 27 M 52:35.7 10:35/M
16 Rob Ciesluk   10 33 M 54:43.7 11:01/M
17 Amy Shubert   120 47 F 57:38.4 11:36/M
18 Jenny Risner Findlay OH 121 37 F 1:02:06.2 12:30/M
19 Berta Alvarado   2 50 F 1:03:43.9 12:49/M