Place   Net Time   Sex/Tot   Gun Time   Pace   First NameLast Name   Age   Sex   City   State
1   17:59   1/173   18:01   5:48   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH   37   M   Toledo   OH
2   18:14   2/173   18:16   5:53   STEVE HART   44   M   Toledo   OH
3   18:27   1/250   18:30   5:58   BROOKE TULLIS   24   F   Maumee   OH
4   18:37   3/173   18:39   6:01   CURTIS MANORE   17   M   Petersburg   MI
5   18:45   2/250   18:48   6:03   MACKENZIE CHOJNACKY   23   F   Maumee   OH
6   19:02   4/173   19:04   6:08   ZEKIAL GAU   14   M   Perrysburg   OH
7   19:12   5/173   19:15   6:12   TODD GERMANA   42   M   Sylvania   OH
8   19:36   6/173   19:39   6:20   WESLEY MCKEE   48   M   Lambertvill   MI
9   19:46   7/173   19:50   6:23   MARK STRAUSE   43   M   Toledo   OH
10   19:56   8/173   20:00   6:27   JACOB GIBBS   17   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
11   20:04   9/173   20:06   6:29   ALEX WALCH   28   M   Toledo   OH
12   20:10   10/173   20:12   6:30   JOE BAKER   54   M   Millbury   OH
13   20:16   11/173   20:19   6:33   JUSTIN SCHULER   30   M   Toledo   OH
14   20:33   3/250   20:36   6:38   MACKENZIE BROSSIA   25   F   Perrysburg   OH
15   20:35   12/173   20:39   6:39   STEVE MCNAMEE   43   M   Sylvania   OH
16   20:40   13/173   20:44   6:41   HERMAN BURMEISTER   51   M   Toledo   OH
17   20:48   14/173   20:59   6:46   JASON STROUD   33   M   Toledo   OH
18   20:53   15/173   20:56   6:45   STEVE OXER   47   M   Temperance   MI
19   21:08   16/173   21:37   6:58   ALEXANDER STYKEMAIN   43   M   Temperance   MI
20   21:08   17/173   21:12   6:50   SCOTT FORSYTHE   49   M   Toledo   OH
21   21:12   18/173   21:17   6:51   STEVE HALLOCK   37   M   Toledo   OH
22   21:44   19/173   21:48   7:01   RAFAEL ANTO RIVERA GALLEGO   45   M   Toledo   OH
23   21:49   4/250   21:53   7:03   LIZ LEMON   23   F   Bowling Gre   OH
24   21:51   20/173   22:00   7:05   JOHN FINDLING   32   M   Perrysburg   OH
25   21:52   5/250   21:56   7:04   HALLIE HEIGEL-WILLIAMS   39   F   Sylvania   OH
26   21:57   21/173   22:01   7:05   DANIEL EBLE   44   M   Toledo   OH
27   22:03   22/173   22:06   7:07   WYATT TIPPING   16   M   Petersburg   MI
28   22:04   6/250   22:08   7:08   AMY SPIETH   42   F   Liberty Cen   OH
29   22:13   23/173   22:22   7:12   DOMINIC BAKER   30   M   Fostoria   OH
30   22:26   24/173   22:32   7:16   JOHN LONGTHORNE   62   M   Toledo   OH
31   22:51   25/173   22:53   7:22   CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ   54   M   Oregon   OH
32   23:12   26/173   23:24   7:32   MIKE DIBBLE   20   M   Toledo   OH
33   23:16   27/173   23:36   7:36   SCOTT ONDO   35   M   Swanton   OH
34   23:17   28/173   23:24   7:32   RAY MILLER   46   M   Toledo   OH
35   23:21   29/173   23:37   7:36   JON BAKER   56   M   Millbury   OH
36   23:28   30/173   23:41   7:38   NATE RAMSEY   42   M   Toledo   OH
37   24:00:00   31/173   24:07:00   7:46   TOM KOLENA   58   M   Toledo   OH
38   24:10:00   32/173   24:46:00   7:59   NICK ESBIN   26   M   Bowling Gre   OH
39   24:18:00   33/173   24:29:00   7:53   NICK GRAHAM   31   M   Newport   KY
40   24:31:00   34/173   24:38:00   7:56   MIKE PODRACKY   63   M   Toledo   OH
41   24:36:00   7/250   24:41:00   7:57   LINDSEY KONRAD   35   F   Sylvania   OH
42   24:41:00   35/173   24:57:00   8:02   STEVE DIBBLE   24   M   Toledo   OH
43   24:44:00   8/250   24:54:00   8:01   JENNIFER BROWN   33   F   Rossford   OH
44   24:48:00   9/250   24:52:00   8:01   CAITLIN SCANNELL   29   F   Maumee   OH
45   24:48:00   36/173   25:01:00   8:03   RENE AMADOR   41   M   Hamler   OH
46   24:51:00   37/173   25:25:00   8:11   JEFF LANGENDERFER   52   M   Sylvania   OH
47   24:53:00   38/173   24:59:00   8:03   PHILIP SCHMIDT   68   M   Whitehouse   OH
48   24:56:00   10/250   25:03:00   8:04   JULIANNE DUNPHY   31   F   Sylvania   OH
49   25:03:00   11/250   25:07:00   8:05   JENNIFER COUSINO   47   F   Holland   OH
50   25:07:00   39/173   25:23:00   8:10   ANDREW DECA   30   M   Whitehouse   OH
51   25:08:00   12/250   25:21:00   8:10   JENELLA HODEL   39   F   Toledo   OH
52   25:08:00   13/250   25:16:00   8:08   MELISSA LAZENBY   37   F   Swanton   OH
53   25:09:00   40/173   25:34:00   8:14   NATHAN HOWARD   38   M   Bowling Gre   OH
54   25:14:00   41/173   25:34:00   8:14   ANDY ROGERS   56   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
55   25:19:00   42/173   25:27:00   8:12   CHUCK BOLLINGER   64   M   Swanton   OH
56   25:29:00   43/173   28:35:00   9:12   ASHTON HILL   13   M   Walbridge   OH
57   25:30:00   14/250   25:34:00   8:14   MARCY KOZSEY   34   F   Toledo   OH
58   25:35:00   15/250   25:45:00   8:18   LAUREN BROWN   26   F   Temperance   OH
59   25:38:00   16/250   25:56:00   8:21   EMMA GILL   9   F   Holland   OH
60   25:41:00   17/250   25:51:00   8:20   KELLY NICHTER   34   F   Maumee   OH
61   25:44:00   18/250   25:58:00   8:22   MARINA EDERRA-AUSTIN   46   F   Toledo   OH
62   25:49:00   19/250   25:56:00   8:21   DANA HUBARTT   31   F   Toledo   OH
63   25:57:00   20/250   26:08:00   8:25   STACI STROUD   36   F   Toledo   OH
64   25:57:00   44/173   26:13:00   8:27   CHRISTOPHER BROWN   33   M   Toledo   OH
65   25:59:00   21/250   26:10:00   8:26   AMANDA VAN ZYL   35   F   Toledo   OH
66   26:01:00   45/173   26:10:00   8:26   SAM TORRES   63   M   Toledo   OH
67   26:04:00   46/173   26:23:00   8:30   RONALD PAWLICKI   41   M   Sylvania   OH
68   26:05:00   22/250   26:24:00   8:30   KENNEDY CAREY   14   F   Northwood   OH
69   26:06:00   47/173   26:39:00   8:35   ZACHARY DEHM   25   M   Toledo   OH
70   26:15:00   23/250   27:16:00   8:47   DANA FOUNTAIN   31   F   Toledo   OH
71   26:18:00   48/173   26:30:00   8:32   BRIAN TAYLOR   46   M   Toledo   OH
72   26:19:00   24/250   26:33:00   8:33   LORI DONALDSON   43   F   Sylvania   OH
73   26:19:00   49/173   26:41:00   8:36   JAMES ADAMS   54   M   Sylvania   OH
74   26:20:00   25/250   26:25:00   8:30   JACKIE VANNUYEN   42   F   Toledo   OH
75   26:28:00   50/173   26:41:00   8:36   MIKE BRENNAN   55   M   Toledo   OH
76   26:29:00   51/173   27:34:00   8:53   GRANT GASE   22   M   Toledo   OH
77   26:30:00   26/250   27:35:00   8:53   KYLA SOFO   21   F   Toledo   OH
78   26:30:00   52/173   27:06:00   8:44   ROB HAMLIN   26   M   Perrysburg   OH
79   26:32:00   53/173   26:38:00   8:35   ANOTHONY VEGA   17   M   Toledo   OH
80   26:33:00   54/173   26:52:00   8:39   PETER AREDDY   49   M   Maumee   OH
81   26:34:00   27/250   26:45:00   8:37   ROBIN SLATES   52   F   Maumee   OH
82   26:37:00   28/250   26:53:00   8:40   LYNNE FORSYTHE   52   F   Toledo   OH
83   26:45:00   55/173   27:03:00   8:43   JEFF HEEBSH   46   M   Lambertvill   MI
84   26:49:00   29/250   26:59:00   8:41   ERIN SPADER   28   F   Lambertvill   MI
85   26:49:00   56/173   26:56:00   8:40   GREG KIRWEN   51   M   Sylvania   OH
86   26:49:00   30/250   27:25:00   8:50   JEANINE SUCH   27   F   Perrysburg   OH
87   26:52:00   31/250   27:08:00   8:44   REBECCA GEIB   32   F   Perrysburg   OH
88   26:57:00   32/250   27:02:00   8:42   APRIL GARDNER   52   F   Maumee   OH
89   26:59:00   33/250   27:05:00   8:43   CINDY RERUCHA   56   F   Toledo   OH
90   27:01:00   34/250   27:18:00   8:48   AMANDA BLEASDALE   23   F   Holland   OH
91   27:02:00   57/173   27:43:00   8:56   CHRIS PARLETTE   53   M   Sylvania   OH
92   27:04:00   58/173   27:49:00   8:58   TOMMY DAVID   48   M   Toledo   OH
93   27:04:00   59/173   27:28:00   8:51   MARK GIBBS   55   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
94   27:05:00   35/250   27:26:00   8:50   EMILY NICKLES   32   F   Cincinnati   OH
95   27:05:00   60/173   27:26:00   8:50   JOE WEIHER   63   M   Northwood   OH
96   27:08:00   61/173   27:18:00   8:48   LUCAS SCHWABEL   33   M   Northwood   OH
97   27:10:00   36/250   27:40:00   8:55   SUE LEHMAN   48   F   Toledo   OH
98   27:13:00   62/173   27:24:00   8:50   BRETT ANDERSEN   46   M   Toledo   OH
99   27:14:00   63/173   27:39:00   8:54   ANDRE PAGE   45   M   Toledo   OH
100   27:14:00   64/173   27:25:00   8:50   DAVID SLIWINSKI   64   M   Newport   MI
101   27:23:00   65/173   27:32:00   8:52   JOSH KEIFER   23   M   Temperance   OH
102   27:23:00   37/250   27:29:00   8:51   KAY HEINRICHS   69   F   Toledo   OH
103   27:24:00   38/250   27:43:00   8:56   JESSICA MIGLIORINI   36   F   Sylvania   OH
104   27:25:00   39/250   27:31:00   8:52   LAURA HOLLADAY   37   F   Toledo   OH
105   27:26:00   66/173   27:38:00   8:54   KEVIN BRENNAN   57   M   Toledo   OH
106   27:31:00   40/250   27:41:00   8:55   DAWN WHITAKER   46   F   Toledo   OH
107   27:31:00   67/173   27:54:00   8:59   RYAN WAGNER   29   M   Bowling Gre   OH
108   27:33:00   68/173   27:48:00   8:57   SETH GEIB   33   M   Perrysburg   OH
109   27:34:00   41/250   28:26:00   9:09   SARAH STEWART   35   F   Toledo   OH
110   27:34:00   69/173   27:43:00   8:55   BRIAN CALDWELL   39   M   Toledo   OH
111   27:35:00   42/250   27:48:00   8:57   CHERYL NAYLOR   49   F   Ida   MI
112   27:43:00   43/250   28:16:00   9:06   TAYLOR JORDAN   21   F   Perrysburg   OH
113   27:47:00   70/173   28:51:00   9:17   TROY CAMPBELL   47   M   Holland   OH
114   27:56:00   71/173   28:23:00   9:09   GORDON RINGKVIST   67   M   Clayton   MI
115   27:57:00   72/173   28:14:00   9:06   JOHN GRAHAM   56   M   Toledo   OH
116   27:58:00   73/173   28:22:00   9:08   SHANE MCFARLAND   44   M   Toledo   OH
117   27:58:00   74/173   28:04:00   9:02   BRIAN VANNUYEN   14   M   Strongsville   OH
118   28:04:00   75/173   28:28:00   9:10   WILLIAM BOURQUIN   62   M   Toledo   OH
119   28:09:00   44/250   28:35:00   9:12   CORDELIA HOWARD   13   F   Bowling Gre   OH
120   28:10:00   45/250   28:14:00   9:06   SANDY ZOLLWEG   45   F   Sylvania   OH
121   28:10:00   76/173   28:57:00   9:19   JASON HAMILTON   45   M   Toledo   OH
122   28:11:00   46/250   28:17:00   9:07   JANIE KURIGER   53   F   Temperance   MI
123   28:14:00   47/250   28:49:00   9:17   MEREDITH DIEHL   39   F   Toledo   OH
124   28:16:00   77/173   28:25:00   9:09   KEVIN WACHOWIAK   32   M   Toledo   OH
125   28:17:00   48/250   28:34:00   9:12   ANDREA AREDDY   43   F   Maumee   OH
126   28:18:00   49/250   28:55:00   9:19   LINDSEY COWELL   27   F   Lambertvill   MI
127   28:18:00   50/250   28:55:00   9:19   OLIVIA PRZENICZNY   18   F   Lambertvill   MI
128   28:20:00   78/173   28:25:00   9:09   KEVIN RACKLYEFT   23   M   Petersburg   MI
129   28:21:00   79/173   28:50:00   9:17   RAJESH NAGISETTY   29   M   Toledo   OH
130   28:23:00   80/173   28:50:00   9:17   MIKE TUCKER   29   M   Toledo   OH
131   28:41:00   81/173   29:00:00   9:20   TONY MIGLIORINI   36   M   Sylvania   OH
132   28:44:00   51/250   29:16:00   9:25   KATIE CROCI   37   F   Maumee   OH
133   28:44:00   82/173   28:48:00   9:17   ROBERT OKULSKI   62   M   Millbury   OH
134   28:46:00   83/173   29:05:00   9:22   TED ROUSOS   58   M   Toledo   OH
135   28:48:00   52/250   29:10:00   9:24   CAROL WIESE   54   F   Adrian   MI
136   28:49:00   84/173   29:12:00   9:24   RUSSELL WIESE   51   M   Adrian   MI
137   28:51:00   85/173   29:31:00   9:30   EDWARD ORDORICA   41   M   Sylvania   OH
138   28:53:00   53/250   29:38:00   9:33   JAMIE SHETGERI   30   F   Northville   MI
139   28:53:00   54/250   29:20:00   9:27   AMBER ARAIZ   27   F   Toledo   OH
140   28:55:00   55/250   29:21:00   9:27   RAVEN OEHLERS   29   F   Toledo   OH
141   28:58:00   56/250   29:24:00   9:28   MARISSA SALWIESZ   27   F   Sylvania   OH
142   29:06:00   57/250   29:45:00   9:35   SARA MYERS   15   F   Swanton   OH
143   29:07:00   86/173   29:40:00   9:33   RYAN WRONKOWICZ   38   M   Perrysburg   OH
144   29:13:00   58/250   29:18:00   9:26   BETH ESTEP   52   F   Toledo   OH
145   29:13:00   59/250   29:30:00   9:30   MELANIE LAGER   52   F   Toledo   OH
146   29:22:00   87/173   29:50:00   9:37   JOEL MIES   29   M   Toledo   OH
147   29:23:00   60/250   29:50:00   9:37   YOLANDA MIES   31   F   Toledo   OH
148   29:25:00   61/250   29:32:00   9:31   JULIE WEIDNER   63   F   Toledo   OH
149   29:25:00   88/173   29:42:00   9:34   BRANDON STANLEY   32   M   Chicago   IL
150   29:29:00   89/173   29:49:00   9:36   CHRIS NIHART   49   M   Holland   OH
151   29:32:00   62/250   30:16:00   9:45   JILL HAWKINS   31   F   Ottawa Lake   MI
152   29:35:00   63/250   30:19:00   9:46   SHANNON HARRISON   31   F   Toledo   OH
153   29:39:00   64/250   30:11:00   9:43   MARCIE GFELL   39   F   Sylvania   OH
154   29:47:00       29:54:00   9:38                    
155   29:48:00   90/173   30:16:00   9:45   ANDREW REED   28   M   Walbridge   OH
156   29:49:00   91/173   29:58:00   9:39   JOSEPH ZUCHOWSKI   51   M   Toledo   OH
157   29:53:00   65/250   29:59:00   9:39   PEGGY VEGA   47   F   Toledo   OH
158   29:56:00   66/250   30:14:00   9:44   ANNETTE ROU ROUSOS   52   F   Toledo   OH
159   30:03:00   92/173   30:15:00   9:44   JEAN PIERRE VAN ZYL   63   M   Toledo   OH
160   30:03:00   93/173   30:41:00   9:53   JACOB SCHERER   36   M   Toledo   OH
161   30:05:00   94/173   30:24:00   9:47   KEN CAREY   45   M   Northwood   OH
162   30:09:00   95/173   30:51:00   9:56   MATT GENSON   22   M   Toledo   OH
163   30:22:00   96/173   30:34:00   9:51   DEAN KEFFER   22   M   Toledo   OH
164   30:23:00   67/250   30:30:00   9:49   RYLIE O'SHEA   10   F   Toledo   OH
165   30:26:00   97/173   30:53:00   9:57   N/A MJ   42   M   Toledo   OH
166   30:34:00   98/173   31:55:00   10:17   RICH KRAMP   35   M   Toedo   OH
167   30:41:00   68/250   30:56:00   9:58   KENYA MEEKS   50   F   Swanton   OH
168   30:42:00   69/250   30:57:00   9:58   JODI STEIKER   35   F   Waterville   OH
169   30:47:00   70/250   31:20:00   10:05   CHRISTY WRONKOWICZ   38   F   Perrysburg   OH
170   30:48:00   99/173   31:39:00   10:11   JAMES CASSIDY   46   M   Toledo   OH
171   30:48:00   71/250   31:03:00   10:00   SHERYL O'SHEA   48   F   Toledo   OH
172   30:54:00   72/250   31:07:00   10:01   BUFFY THOMAS   46   F   Toledo   OH
173   30:58:00   100/173   31:06:00   10:01   RICHARD SMITH   49   M   Perrysburg   OH
174   31:00:00   73/250   31:15:00   10:04   MARIA HOSCHAK-GAGNON   47   F   Sylvania   OH
175   31:03:00   74/250   31:22:00   10:06   KELLY BLEVINS   32   F   Dunn   NC
176   31:04:00   75/250   31:27:00   10:08   OLIVIA WIESE   20   F   Adrian   MI
177   31:09:00   101/173   31:52:00   10:16   TOM WILES   73   M   Perrysburg   OH
178   31:11:00   102/173   32:19:00   10:25   ANTHONY MALIK   39   M   Sylvania   OH
179   31:13:00   76/250   31:44:00   10:13   DEBORAH BLEASDALE   26   F   Chicago   IL
180   31:13:00   103/173   31:45:00   10:13   DONALD BLEASDALE   56   M   Chicago   IL
181   31:13:00   104/173   31:47:00   10:14   THOMAS'S ANTONINI   53   M   Sylvania   OH
182   31:23:00   105/173   31:48:00   10:14   MATTHEW GROAT   28   M   Toledo   OH
183   31:24:00   106/173   31:49:00   10:15   TONY LUCARELLI   64   M   Swanton   OH
184   31:24:00   77/250   31:49:00   10:15   VIRGINIA LUCARELLI   66   F   Swanton   OH
185   31:26:00   78/250   31:46:00   10:14   KATY FRIGMANSKI   33   F   Waterville   OH
186   31:27:00   107/173   31:36:00   10:11   ERIC RIGGS   41   M   Toledo   OH
187   31:27:00   79/250   32:04:00   10:19   APRIL DELGADE   41   F   Toledo   OH
188   31:29:00   108/173   32:03:00   10:19   JIM JORDAN   48   M   Perrysburg   OH
189   31:32:00   80/250   31:42:00   10:13   SHAUNA RIGGS   40   F   Toledo   OH
190   31:32:00   81/250   31:40:00   10:12   EMMA CALDWELL   13   F   Toledo   OH
191   31:38:00   82/250   32:19:00   10:25   TAMI PONTIOUS   50   F   Defiance   OH
192   31:48:00   83/250   32:24:00   10:26   ASHLEY DODGE   28   F   Toledo   OH
193   31:49:00   109/173   32:12:00   10:22   SHANE PAUELS   13   M   Toledo   OH
194   31:49:00   110/173   32:25:00   10:26   COREY KRAUSS   41   M   Lambertville   MI
195   31:55:00   111/173   32:41:00   10:31   TIM ROBINSON   42   M   Waterville   OH
196   31:57:00   84/250   32:42:00   10:32   COLETTE ROBINSON   10   F   Waterville   OH
197   31:57:00   112/173   32:49:00   10:34   RYAN CAIRNS   34   M   Lambertvill   MI
198   31:59:00   113/173   32:43:00   10:32   KEN ROSHAK   51   M   Toledo   OH
199   32:00:00   85/250   32:29:00   10:28   ALEXIS OSTROWSKI   34   F   Maumee   OH
200   32:01:00   114/173   32:10:00   10:21   JOHN MCMUNN   66   M   Lambertvill   OH
201   32:05:00   86/250   32:40:00   10:31   WENDY BAHMER   39   F   Toledo   OH
202   32:10:00   115/173   32:43:00   10:32   MAURICE VALLEJO   53   M   Sylvania   OH
203   32:13:00   87/250   32:36:00   10:30   EMILY BROWN   26   F   Sylvania   OH
204   32:16:00   88/250   32:58:00   10:37   RACHEL SHOEMAKER   36   F   Maumee   OH
205   32:17:00   89/250   32:51:00   10:35   JENNIFER ANTONINI   50   F   Sylvania   OH
206   32:20:00   90/250   32:44:00   10:32   ASHLEY SCRIVNER   28   F   Toledo   OH
207   32:20:00   91/250   32:44:00   10:33   SARAH MITCHELL   42   F   Temperance   MI
208   32:26:00   92/250   33:17:00   10:43   SARAH CAIRNS   32   F   Lambertvill   MI
209   32:27:00   93/250   33:34:00   10:49   ALANA MALIK   40   F   Sylvania   OH
210   32:30:00   94/250   32:59:00   10:37   MARY JO BICANOVSKY   51   F   Sylvania   OH
211   32:32:00   95/250   33:01:00   10:38   CHRISTINA JACKSON   30   F   Maumee   OH
212   32:33:00   96/250   32:38:00   10:30   KELLEY SCHROEDER   23   F   Perrysburg   OH
213   32:41:00   116/173   33:07:00   10:40   CHUCK JACKSON   62   M   Temperance   MI
214   32:43:00   117/173   33:27:00   10:46   WILLIAM HAWKINS   37   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
215   33:01:00   97/250   33:50:00   10:54   SHARON PRUETER   67   F   Whitehouse   OH
216   33:01:00   98/250   33:38:00   10:50   HEATHER CLENDENIN   31   F   Bowling Gre   OH
217   33:07:00   99/250   34:10:00   11:00   JORDAN MOHLER   15   F   Perrysburg   OH
218   33:08:00   100/250   33:43:00   10:52   LIZ DUFRANE   25   F   Perrysburg   OH
219   33:09:00   101/250   33:44:00   10:52   MEGHAN SOLTIS   24   F   Rossford   OH
220   33:17:00   102/250   34:03:00   10:58   SHELBY PERKINS   24   F   Toledo   OH
221   33:20:00   118/173   33:58:00   10:56   GEORGE SPADER   58   M   Lambertvill   MI
222   33:22:00   119/173   33:45:00   10:52   SCOTT TODD   50   M   Toledo   OH
223   33:32:00   120/173   34:02:00   10:57   JOHN SENTLE   49   M   Toledo   OH
224   33:38:00   103/250   34:15:00   11:02   JENNIFER DAVIDSON   43   F   Perrysburg   OH
225   33:41:00   121/173   34:36:00   11:08   TIM GANGWAY   52   M   Sylvania   OH
226   33:50:00   122/173   33:59:00   10:56   FRANK ARMSTEAD   59   M   Toledo   OH
227   33:50:00   123/173   34:06:00   10:59   JASON LOCKARD   40   M   Swanton   OH
228   33:50:00   104/250   34:06:00   10:59   SHARON LOCKARD   42   F   Seanton   OH
229   33:54:00   124/173   34:26:00   11:05   MIKE KILLEN   63   M   Maumee   OH
230   33:55:00   125/173   34:08:00   10:59   IAN GRIFFIN   10   M   Toledo   OH
231   33:56:00   105/250   34:58:00   11:16   ALYSSA NINO   24   F   Oregon   OH
232   33:57:00   106/250   34:39:00   11:10   ANGELA MC CRANEY   46   F   Toledo   OH
233   33:58:00   107/250   34:18:00   11:03   LINDA WILSON   61   F   Lambertvill   MI
234   33:59:00   108/250   34:59:00   11:16   KELLY MCDERMOTT   49   F   Wauseon   OH
235   34:02:00   126/173   34:46:00   11:12   BRIAN TIPPING   53   M   Petersburg   MI
236   34:17:00   109/250   34:29:00   11:06   DAWN GRIFFIN   47   F   Toledo   OH
237   34:21:00   110/250   35:21:00   11:23   KAYLYN MCDERMOTT   20   F   Wauseon   OH
238   34:22:00   111/250   34:59:00   11:16   JEN SORGENFREI   35   F   Toledo   OH
239   34:23:00   112/250   35:03:00   11:17   MOLY POPE   28   F   Toledo   OH
240   34:24:00   113/250   35:07:00   11:18   MARTHA QUIROGA   61   F   Temperance   MI
241   34:37:00   114/250   35:16:00   11:21   PEGGY MYERS   55   F   Swanton   OH
242   34:39:00   115/250   34:48:00   11:12   SARAH GOODNOUGH   39   F   Sylvania   OH
243   34:41:00   116/250   35:18:00   11:22   KELLY ANDERSON   49   F   Blissfield   MI
244   34:41:00   127/173   34:58:00   11:15   TYLER STANLEY   32   M   Toledo   OH
245   34:42:00   117/250   34:55:00   11:15   SARAH PHILIPPI   22   F   Maumee   OH
246   34:46:00   128/173   35:19:00   11:22   DANIEL DUNPHY   32   M   Sylvania   OH
247   34:46:00   118/250   35:18:00   11:22   CINDY TABNER   54   F   Toledo   OH
248   34:48:00   119/250   35:18:00   11:22   JODI HARDING   32   F   Maumee   OH
249   34:51:00   120/250   35:49:00   11:32   VICTORIA DUGGER   37   F   Perrysburg   OH
250   34:52:00   121/250   35:50:00   11:32   ERIN TUPPER   33   F   Genoa   OH
251   34:53:00   122/250   35:55:00   11:34   MATEA RICE   25   F   Oregon   OH
252   34:54:00   123/250   35:08:00   11:19   TAMMY VAMMUYGEN   46   F   Seattle   WA
253   35:03:00   124/250   35:19:00   11:22   ANDREA PETRIE   48   F   Perrysburg   OH
254   35:04:00   125/250   35:42:00   11:30   AMBER BRYAN   30   F   Toledo   OH
255   35:05:00   126/250   35:39:00   11:29   CARLA TODD   48   F   Toledo   OH
256   35:06:00   129/173   35:28:00   11:25   DYLAN KAHLE   31   M   Toledo   OH
257   35:10:00   127/250   36:16:00   11:41   DANIELLE CAMERON   44   F   Perrysburg   OH
258   35:10:00   128/250   36:16:00   11:41   TIFFANY WYCKHOUSE   37   F   Perrysburg   OH
259   35:14:00   129/250   36:37:00   11:47   LISA MYERS   28   F   Swanton   OH
260   35:19:00   130/250   36:43:00   11:49   MARY WILSON   29   F   Oregon   OH
261   35:28:00   130/173   35:56:00   11:34   MARVIN RAYMOND   49   M   Erie   MI
262   35:28:00   131/250   35:57:00   11:35   CYNTHIA RAYMOND   48   F   Erie   MI
263   35:30:00   132/250   36:05:00   11:37   CRISTINA WHITMORE   46   F   Toledo   OH
264   35:30:00   133/250   35:45:00   11:31   KIRSTEN CLARK   19   F   Toledo   OH
265   35:30:00   134/250   36:31:00   11:46   AMY MAIER   40   F   Brant   MI
266   35:31:00   131/173   35:45:00   11:31   DERICK SMITH   20   M   Toledo   OH
267   35:35:00   135/250   35:54:00   11:34   LILY OGRODOWSKI   8   F   Waterville   OH
268   35:38:00   136/250   36:13:00   11:40   ERIN MCGARRY   25   F   Toledo   OH
269   35:38:00   137/250   35:58:00   11:35   MELANIE OGRODOWSKI   40   F   Waterville   OH
270   35:39:00   138/250   36:15:00   11:40   KRISTIN PEDERSEN   35   F   Holland   OH
271   35:42:00   139/250   36:11:00   11:39   MELINDA ADLER   44   F   Holland   OH
272   35:42:00   140/250   36:11:00   11:39   MIRANDA ADLER   10   F   Holland   OH
273   35:44:00   132/173   36:01:00   11:36   GEOFF GWYN   39   M   Perrysburg   OH
274   35:50:00   133/173   36:18:00   11:41   GBENGA AJILORE   41   M   Toledo   OH
275   35:50:00   134/173   36:31:00   11:46   JEFF HEMPEL   45   M   Ida   MI
276   35:55:00   141/250   37:15:00   12:00   LAUREN NELSON   36   F   Columbia   SC
277   35:55:00   135/173   37:00:00   11:55   SCOTT WYCKHOUSE   40   M   Perrysburg   OH
278   35:56:00   142/250   37:00:00   11:55   COURTNEY WYCKHOUSE   9   F   Perrysburg   OH
279   35:57:00   143/250   36:34:00   11:46   ASHLEY ESBIN   25   F   Bowling Gre   OH
280   36:01:00   144/250   36:34:00   11:47   CHRISTY JORDAN   47   F   Perrysburg   OH
281   36:02:00   145/250   36:25:00   11:44   SAMANTHA MALLOY   34   F   Temperance   MI
282   36:06:00   146/250   36:55:00   11:53   WENDY PEACE   38   F   Whitehouse   OH
283   36:25:00   147/250   36:53:00   11:53   LAUREN PRINTKE   35   F   Toledo   OH
284   36:26:00   136/173   36:50:00   11:52   WILLIAM GOSLINE   71   M   Toledo   OH
285   36:27:00   148/250   36:48:00   11:51   DIANA MCCREIGHT   30   F   Toledo   OH
286   36:35:00   149/250   36:56:00   11:54   JILL BONNOUGH   34   F   Toledo   OH
287   36:45:00   137/173   37:33:00   12:06   LAWRENCE GARDNER   46   M   Ottawa Hill   OH
288   37:08:00   138/173   37:34:00   12:06   TRENT MAHANEY   39   M   Oregon   OH
289   37:10:00   150/250   37:19:00   12:01   EYLENE YU   31   F   Toledo   OH
290   37:22:00   139/173   38:14:00   12:19   PAUL JUHASZ   57   M   Sylvania   OH
291   37:24:00   151/250   37:46:00   12:10   HEATHER MAY   33   F   Maumee   OH
292   37:32:00   140/173   37:54:00   12:12   MIKE GADUS   31   M   Toledo   OH
293   37:33:00   152/250   37:54:00   12:12   SARA AL-SORGHALI   25   F   Toledo   OH
294   37:52:00   153/250   38:29:00   12:24   KAREN CHARLES   27   F   Toledo   OH
295   37:53:00   141/173   38:35:00   12:25   DAVID OUPICKY   25   M   Canton   MI
296   38:07:00   154/250   38:29:00   12:23   LAURA VOGTSBERGER   43   F   Toledo   OH
297   38:07:00   142/173   39:26:00   12:42   MAX FAUSNAUGH   14   M   Waterville   OH
298   38:07:00   143/173   39:26:00   12:42   JOE FAUSNAUGH   45   M   Toledo   OH
299   38:15:00   155/250   38:50:00   12:30   MICHELLE PELZ   45   F   Oregon   OH
300   38:19:00   156/250   38:56:00   12:32   EDEN HALTER   26   F   Sylvania   OH
301   38:20:00   157/250   39:21:00   12:40   RACHEL MAURER   31   F   Toledo   OH
302   38:27:00   158/250   39:06:00   12:35   ESTHER EMMERT   56   F   Perrysburg   OH
303   38:40:00   159/250   39:35:00   12:45   BRANDY BOUYER   43   F   Toledo   OH
304   38:41:00   144/173   39:31:00   12:44   MICHAEL OSBORN   52   M   Toledo   OH
305   38:50:00   160/250   39:52:00   12:50   KRISTIN TRUMBULL   24   F   Oregon   OH
306   38:51:00   161/250   38:58:00   12:33   JESSICA VOTO   23   F   Perrysburg   OH
307   39:05:00   162/250   39:43:00   12:47   VIRGINIA FELTMAN   64   F   Toledo   OH
308   39:20:00   145/173   39:22:00   12:41   BILL BEARD   69   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
309   39:21:00   146/173   39:40:00   12:47   BRYAN PESCHEL   46   M   Toledo   OH
310   39:23:00   163/250   40:10:00   12:56   KIM TURCO   52   F   Sylvania   OH
311   39:29:00   147/173   40:02:00   12:53   MICHAEL BOLLMAN   8   M   Sylvania   OH
312   39:31:00   148/173   40:02:00   12:54   ERIC PUSZCZEWICZ   32   M   Sylvania   OH
313   39:31:00   164/250   40:02:00   12:53   JULIE PUSZCZEWICZ   37   F   Sylvania   OH
314   39:36:00   149/173   39:47:00   12:48   ANDRE FORREST   9   M   Toledo   OH
315   39:45:00   165/250   40:26:00   13:01   JENNY BARLOS   54   F   Maumee   OH
316   39:49:00   166/250   40:11:00   12:56   KELLY LONSWAY   24   F   Temperance   MI
317   39:58:00   167/250   40:40:00   13:06   JESSICA RUETZ   20   F   Ottawa Lake   MI
318   40:00:00   150/173   40:45:00   13:07   MICAH PETTREY   24   M   Maumee   OH
319   40:04:00   168/250   40:21:00   13:00   DAWN DUNCAN   41   F   Perrysburg   OH
320   40:23:00   169/250   40:38:00   13:05   ERIN CALDWELL   38   F   Toledo   OH
321   40:23:00   170/250   40:31:00   13:03   ELLA CALDWELL   10   F   Toledo   OH
322   40:25:00   171/250   40:57:00   13:11   KAMARIA PARKER   42   F   Toledo   OH
323   40:40:00   172/250   41:20:00   13:19   SHELBY BATES   20   F   Blissfield   MI
324   40:41:00   151/173   41:21:00   13:19   MATT ZEIDES   24   M   Sylvania   OH
325   40:53:00   152/173   41:19:00   13:18   HAYDEN NEWMAN   8   M   Toledo   OH
326   40:53:00   173/250   41:19:00   13:18   VALERIE NEWMAN   36   F   Toledo   OH
327   41:02:00   153/173   41:37:00   13:24   SCOTT SLOMSKI   53   M   Ottawa Lake   MI
328   41:07:00   174/250   41:41:00   13:25   LORI SLOMSKI   50   F   Ottawa Lake   MI
329   41:13:00   175/250   41:52:00   13:29   JENNIFER PELLEGRINI   38   F   Ottawa Hill   OH
330   41:22:00   176/250   42:02:00   13:32   CAROL FORBES   58   F   Wauseon   OH
331   41:32:00   177/250   42:01:00   13:32   LAURA CONDON   21   F   Milton Cent   OH
332   41:37:00   178/250   42:08:00   13:34   YUKO KITAMURA   41   F   Perrysburg   OH
333   41:38:00   179/250   42:08:00   13:34   MOANA KITAMURA   9   F   Perrysburg   OH
334   41:57:00   180/250   42:39:00   13:44   ROBIN JOHNSON   52   F   Perrysburg   OH
335   42:13:00   181/250   43:32:00   14:01   LAURA WARDEN   41   F   Bowling Green OH
336   42:21:00   182/250   42:51:00   13:48   JOY FORRESTER   50   F   Toledo   OH
337   42:26:00   183/250   43:16:00   13:56   LISA BRAZEAU   47   F   Swanton   OH
338   42:32:00   184/250   43:12:00   13:55   AMY HEMPEL   48   F   Ida   MI
339   42:41:00   185/250   43:38:00   14:03   GINA GANGWAY   52   F   Sylvania   OH
340   42:41:00   154/173   43:21:00   13:58   CHRIS CONROY   67   M   Maumee   OH
341   42:43:00   186/250   42:59:00   13:51   LOIS BERKOWITZ   67   F   Riverview   MI
342   43:00:00   187/250   43:33:00   14:01   SUZANNE BRODBECK   59   F   Monclova   OH
343   43:07:00   188/250   43:56:00   14:09   MELISSA ARCHER   30   F   Toledo   OH
344   43:12:00   189/250   44:35:00   14:21   CARYN FREDERICKS   42   F   Toledo   OH
345   43:25:00   190/250   43:51:00   14:07   HEIDI MACINO   61   F   Toledo   OH
346   43:45:00   191/250   44:23:00   14:17   RACHEL INGRAM   37   F   Toledo   OH
347   43:52:00   192/250   44:03:00   14:11   TYNEKA FORREST   36   F   Toledo   OH
348   43:52:00   193/250   44:11:00   14:14   REBECCA ALPERIN   40   F   Toledo   OH
349   44:04:00   155/173   44:44:00   14:24   DONAVIN DAVIS   10   M   Toledo   OH
350   44:08:00   194/250   44:51:00   14:26   LINDSAY PARKER   31   F   Toledo   OH
351   44:32:00   195/250   45:20:00   14:36   KENDRA KASCH   46   F   Temperance   MI
352   44:35:00   196/250   45:36:00   14:41   ADDY GRADY   8   F   Toledo   OH
353   44:56:00   197/250   46:06:00   14:51   BETHANY WYSE   28   F   Temperance   MI
354   44:58:00   156/173   45:58:00   14:48   BRENT CORNWELL   39   M   Toledo   OH
355   44:58:00   198/250   45:58:00   14:48   RACHAEL KRISHER   23   F   Wauseon   OH
356   44:58:00   199/250   46:05:00   14:50   DEANNE WYSE   48   F   Temperance   MI
357   45:15:00   200/250   46:13:00   14:53   TABBITHA ESTEP   28   F   Perrysburg   OH
358   45:17:00   201/250   45:55:00   14:47   FELICA CLARK   52   F   Sylvania   OH
359   45:33:00   202/250   46:04:00   14:50   KATE DIU   35   F   Holland   OH
360   45:34:00   203/250   46:04:00   14:50   JENNIFER WEDDINGTON   34   F   Toledo   OH
361   45:34:00   204/250   46:36:00   15:00   ROSEMARY VONSACKEN   8   F   Toledo   OH
362   45:55:00   205/250   46:34:00   15:00   LAUREN ANDERSON   35   F   Toledo   OH
363   45:59:00   206/250   46:34:00   15:00   NATASHA EDWARDS   28   F   Toledo   OH
364   46:07:00   207/250   46:45:00   15:03   JOYCE DASHNER   69   F   Temperance   MI
365   46:28:00   208/250   47:19:00   15:14   JUDITH VALLEJO   54   F   Sylvania   OH
366   46:53:00   209/250   47:36:00   15:20   JESSICA LATKOFSKY   27   F   Temperance   MI
367   47:28:00   210/250   48:47:00   15:43   JULIE OSTROWSKI   44   F   Toledo   OH
368   47:29:00   211/250   48:48:00   15:43   KRISTIN DAVENPORT   36   F   Toledo   OH
369   47:34:00   157/173   47:48:00   15:23   TOM NAYLOR   76   M   Ida   MI
370   47:34:00   212/250   48:31:00   15:37   MARY GORMAN   60   F   Toledo   OH
371   47:36:00   213/250   47:58:00   15:27   MAGGIE KOSTER   10   F   Toledo   OH
372   47:41:00   214/250   48:27:00   15:36   MONICA DIETRICK   61   F   Bowling Gre   OH
373   47:42:00   215/250   48:04:00   15:28   KERRY KOSTER   35   F   Toledo   OH
374   48:15:00   216/250   48:38:00   15:39   NATASHA HUSSAIN   47   F   Holland   OH
375   48:15:00   158/173   48:39:00   15:40   KEVIN BLACK II   11   M   Holland   OH
376   49:21:00   217/250   50:13:00   16:10   GENIE WILES   69   F   Perrysburg   OH
377   49:36:00   218/250   50:33:00   16:16   MELODY WOODS   47   F   Sylvania   OH
378   49:59:00   219/250   51:09:00   16:28   LIZ DAVIS   31   F   Toledo   OH
379   50:02:00   220/250   50:11:00   16:09   AVA KAUFFMAN   11   F   Toledo   OH
380   50:51:00   221/250   51:50:00   16:41   JESSICA BOSS   20   F   Petersburg   MI
381   50:51:00   222/250   51:50:00   16:41   MARY CONROY   22   F   Avon   OH
382   50:54:00   223/250   51:47:00   16:40   SHERRY SMITH   47   F   Holland   OH
383   50:55:00   224/250   51:48:00   16:41   KATHY MANNON   54   F   Millbury   OH
384   51:12:00   225/250   52:33:00   16:55   KAREN WOOD   59   F   Bowling Gre   OH
385   51:25:00   226/250   52:19:00   16:51   DIANE CLARK   60   F   Holland   OH
386   51:27:00   227/250   52:22:00   16:52   DENISE FRANCKHAUSER   54   F   Maumee   OH
387   52:19:00   228/250   53:25:00   17:12   RENEE RUETZ   52   F   Ottawa Lake   MI
388   52:28:00   229/250   53:30:00   17:14   BELLA GRADY   6   F   Toledo   OH
389   52:29:00   159/173   53:29:00   17:13   JOSH SCHRAMM   30   M   Ann Arbor   MI
390   52:34:00   160/173   53:33:00   17:14   PHILIP KNACK   41   M   Genoa   OH
391   52:46:00   230/250   53:44:00   17:18   NICOLE CASSIDY   37   F   Toledo   OH
392   52:53:00   231/250   53:45:00   17:18   NICOLE LANGENDERFER   28   F   Toledo   OH
393   52:53:00   161/173   53:44:00   17:18   BRANDON LANGENDERFER   28   M   Toledo   OH
394   53:16:00   232/250   54:16:00   17:28   MARY PAYNE   47   F   Mount Morris MI
395   53:31:00   233/250   53:31:00   17:14   YOLANDA KNACK   39   F   Genoa   OH
396   53:53:00   162/173   55:05:00   17:44   PHIL BAUMANN   43   M   Toledo   OH
397   54:07:00   234/250   54:55:00   17:41   JEANNINE TIPPING   50   F   Petersburg   MI
398   54:07:00   235/250   54:55:00   17:41   LORREN TIPPING   18   F   Petersburg   MI
399   55:11:00   163/173   55:11:00   17:46   AVERY COOPER   52   M   Toledo   OH
400   55:15:00   236/250   56:29:00   18:11   JENNY CLYMER   32   F   Sylvania   OH
401   55:17:00   164/173   56:30:00   18:11   MICHAEL GUHL   59   M   Toledo   OH
402   55:25:00   165/173   56:22:00   18:09   JOSH WINRIGHT   31   M   Toledo   OH
403   55:26:00   237/250   56:23:00   18:09   JESSICA GLOVER   27   F   Toledo   OH
404   55:29:00   238/250   56:18:00   18:08   ERICA HUGHES   27   F   Toledo   OH
405   55:31:00   239/250   56:26:00   18:10   VENUS CHAPMAN   28   F   Toledo   OH
406   56:39:00   166/173   58:04:00   18:42   MARK FREDERICKS   48   M   Toledo   OH
407   57:31:00   167/173   58:00:00   18:40   AMJAD HUSSAIN   79   M   Holland   OH
408   57:32:00   168/173   58:00:00   18:40   KEVIN BLACK   53   M   Holland   OH
409   59:07:00   240/250   1:00:12   19:23   JUDITH BEE   53   F   Toledo   OH
410   1:01:02   241/250   1:02:14   20:02   MARISSA MUNIZ   25   F   Bowling Gre   OH
411   1:01:02   169/173   1:02:14   20:02   SETH BARGAHEISER   24   M   Toledo   OH
412   1:01:47   170/173   1:03:06   20:19   BRANDON HARRISON   32   M   Toledo   OH
413   1:02:07   242/250   1:03:22   20:24   COTY SPARKS   31   F   Oregon   OH
414   1:02:07   243/250   1:03:24   20:25   AUDREY TISCHINAE   31   F   Toledo   OH
415   1:02:26   244/250   1:03:44   20:31   DEBBIE HARRISON   58   F   Toledo   OH
416   1:02:29   171/173   1:03:46   20:32   JOHN HARRISON   60   M   Toledo   OH
417   1:02:31   245/250   1:03:46   20:32   CAILYN HORNA   18   F   Ottawa Hill   OH
418   1:02:31   172/173   1:03:46   20:32   BENJAMIN HARRISON   24   M   Ottawa Hill   OH
419   1:06:28   246/250   1:06:28   21:24   ASIA HALL   26   F   Ypsilanti   MI
420   1:06:30   247/250   1:06:30   21:25   PRATHIBHA VEMULAPALLI   28   F   Ypsilanti   MI
421   1:08:52   248/250   1:10:02   22:33   EMILY PAEZ   33   F   Perrysburg   OH
422   1:08:52   173/173   1:10:01   22:33   TORREN STANLEY   32   M   Perrysburg   OH
423   1:10:37   249/250   1:12:45   23:25   KAREN BUNKER   58   F   Northwood   OH
424   1:10:37   250/250   1:12:45   23:25   CHRISTINE CHESKI   58   F   Rossford   OH



********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 AMY SPIETH 42 Liberty Cen OH 22:04 22:08
2 JENNIFER COUSINO 47 Holland OH 25:03 25:07
3 MARINA EDERRA-AUSTIN 46 Toledo OH 25:44 25:58
 

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 STEVE HART 44 Toledo OH 18:14 18:16
2 TODD GERMANA 42 Sylvania OH 19:12 19:15
3 WESLEY MCKEE 48 Lambertvill MI 19:36 19:39
 

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 BROOKE TULLIS 24 Maumee OH 18:27 18:30
2 MACKENZIE CHOJNACKY 23 Maumee OH 18:45 18:48
3 MACKENZIE BROSSIA 25 Perrysburg OH 20:33 20:36
 

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 37 Toledo OH 17:59 18:01
2 CURTIS MANORE 17 Petersburg MI 18:37 18:39
3 ZEKIAL GAU 14 Perrysburg OH 19:02 19:04
 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 59 EMMA GILL 9 Holland OH 25:38 25:56
2 267 LILY OGRODOWSKI 8 Waterville OH 35:35 35:54
3 278 COURTNEY WYCKHOUSE 9 Perrysburg OH 35:56 37:00

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 311 MICHAEL BOLLMAN 8 Sylvania OH 39:29 40:02
2 314 ANDRE FORREST 9 Toledo OH 39:36 39:47
3 325 HAYDEN NEWMAN 8 Toledo OH 40:53 41:19

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 68 KENNEDY CAREY 14 Northwood OH 26:05 26:24
2 119 CORDELIA HOWARD 13 Bowling Gre OH 28:09 28:35
3 164 RYLIE O'SHEA 10 Toledo OH 30:23 30:30

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 56 ASHTON HILL 13 Walbridge OH 25:29 28:35
2 117 BRIAN VANNUYEN 14 Strongsville OH 27:58 28:04
3 193 SHANE PAUELS 13 Toledo OH 31:49 32:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 127 OLIVIA PRZENICZNY 18 Lambertvill MI 28:18 28:55
2 142 SARA MYERS 15 Swanton OH 29:06 29:45
3 217 JORDAN MOHLER 15 Perrysburg OH 33:07 34:10

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 10 JACOB GIBBS 17 Ottawa Lake MI 19:56 20:00
2 27 WYATT TIPPING 16 Petersburg MI 22:03 22:06
3 79 ANOTHONY VEGA 17 Toledo OH 26:32 26:38

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 23 LIZ LEMON 23 Bowling Gre OH 21:49 21:53
2 77 KYLA SOFO 21 Toledo OH 26:30 27:35
3 90 AMANDA BLEASDALE 23 Holland OH 27:01 27:18

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 32 MIKE DIBBLE 20 Toledo OH 23:12 23:24
2 42 STEVE DIBBLE 24 Toledo OH 24:41 24:57
3 76 GRANT GASE 22 Toledo OH 26:29 27:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 44 CAITLIN SCANNELL 29 Maumee OH 24:48 24:52
2 58 LAUREN BROWN 26 Temperance OH 25:35 25:45
3 84 ERIN SPADER 28 Lambertvill MI 26:49 26:59

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 11 ALEX WALCH 28 Toledo OH 20:04 20:06
2 38 NICK ESBIN 26 Bowling Gre OH 24:10 24:46
3 69 ZACHARY DEHM 25 Toledo OH 26:06 26:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 43 JENNIFER BROWN 33 Rossford OH 24:44 24:54
2 48 JULIANNE DUNPHY 31 Sylvania OH 24:56 25:03
3 57 MARCY KOZSEY 34 Toledo OH 25:30 25:34

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 13 JUSTIN SCHULER 30 Toledo OH 20:16 20:19
2 17 JASON STROUD 33 Toledo OH 20:48 20:59
3 24 JOHN FINDLING 32 Perrysburg OH 21:51 22:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 25 HALLIE HEIGEL-WILLIAMS 39 Sylvania OH 21:52 21:56
2 41 LINDSEY KONRAD 35 Sylvania OH 24:36 24:41
3 51 JENELLA HODEL 39 Toledo OH 25:08 25:21

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 21 STEVE HALLOCK 37 Toledo OH 21:12 21:17
2 33 SCOTT ONDO 35 Swanton OH 23:16 23:36
3 53 NATHAN HOWARD 38 Bowling Gre OH 25:09 25:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 72 LORI DONALDSON 43 Sylvania OH 26:19 26:33
2 74 JACKIE VANNUYEN 42 Toledo OH 26:20 26:25
3 125 ANDREA AREDDY 43 Maumee OH 28:17 28:34

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 9 MARK STRAUSE 43 Toledo OH 19:46 19:50
2 15 STEVE MCNAMEE 43 Sylvania OH 20:35 20:39
3 19 ALEXANDER STYKEMAIN 43 Temperance MI 21:08 21:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 97 SUE LEHMAN 48 Toledo OH 27:10 27:40
2 106 DAWN WHITAKER 46 Toledo OH 27:31 27:41
3 111 CHERYL NAYLOR 49 Ida MI 27:35 27:48

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 18 STEVE OXER 47 Temperance MI 20:53 20:56
2 20 SCOTT FORSYTHE 49 Toledo OH 21:08 21:12
3 22 RAFAEL ANTO RIVERA GALLEGO 45 Toledo OH 21:44 21:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 81 ROBIN SLATES 52 Maumee OH 26:34 26:45
2 82 LYNNE FORSYTHE 52 Toledo OH 26:37 26:53
3 88 APRIL GARDNER 52 Maumee OH 26:57 27:02

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 12 JOE BAKER 54 Millbury OH 20:10 20:12
2 16 HERMAN BURMEISTER 51 Toledo OH 20:40 20:44
3 31 CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ 54 Oregon OH 22:51 22:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 89 CINDY RERUCHA 56 Toledo OH 26:59 27:05
2 241 PEGGY MYERS 55 Swanton OH 34:37 35:16
3 302 ESTHER EMMERT 56 Perrysburg OH 38:27 39:06

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 35 JON BAKER 56 Millbury OH 23:21 23:37
2 37 TOM KOLENA 58 Toledo OH 24:00 24:07
3 54 ANDY ROGERS 56 Ottawa Lake MI 25:14 25:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 148 JULIE WEIDNER 63 Toledo OH 29:25 29:32
2 233 LINDA WILSON 61 Lambertvill MI 33:58 34:18
3 240 MARTHA QUIROGA 61 Temperance MI 34:24 35:07

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 30 JOHN LONGTHORNE 62 Toledo OH 22:26 22:32
2 40 MIKE PODRACKY 63 Toledo OH 24:31 24:38
3 55 CHUCK BOLLINGER 64 Swanton OH 25:19 25:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 102 KAY HEINRICHS 69 Toledo OH 27:23 27:29
2 184 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 66 Swanton OH 31:24 31:49
3 215 SHARON PRUETER 67 Whitehouse OH 33:01 33:50

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 47 PHILIP SCHMIDT 68 Whitehouse OH 24:53 24:59
2 114 GORDON RINGKVIST 67 Clayton MI 27:56 28:23
3 200 JOHN MCMUNN 66 Lambertvill OH 32:01 32:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 177 TOM WILES 73 Perrysburg OH 31:09 31:52
2 284 WILLIAM GOSLINE 71 Toledo OH 36:26 36:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

 

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 369 TOM NAYLOR 76 Ida MI 47:34 47:48
2 407 AMJAD HUSSAIN 79 Holland OH 57:31 58:00