GBS 25K
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
1 1/15 1/114 1:32:48 5:59 BRAD WOTRING 47 M Maumee OH
2 1/21 2/114 1:33:43 6:02 TODD GERMANA 41 M Sylvania OH
3 1/21 3/114 1:34:16 6:05 JEFFREY LAMMERS 39 M Bowling Green OH
4 1/3 4/114 1:34:44 6:06 CHARLES LAMBRIX 27 M Perrysburg OH
5 2/21 5/114 1:41:36 6:33 PHIL RADER 36 M FINDLAY OH
6 3/21 6/114 1:47:25 6:55 KYLE HARDING 38 M Elyria OH
7 4/21 7/114 1:48:06 6:58 AARON CHRISTY 36 M WHITEHOUSE OH
8 5/21 8/114 1:48:10 6:58 NICK KUBIAK 35 M Holland OH
9 6/21 9/114 1:48:11 6:58 TIM BEARD 37 M Sylvania OH
10 2/21 10/114 1:48:45 7:01 STEVE MCNAMEE 42 M Sylvania OH
11 7/21 11/114 1:49:16 7:02 PATRICK BLEVINS 35 M SWANTON OH
12 1/24 12/114 1:49:26 7:03 CHRIS FARRAR 51 M Perrysburg OH
13 1/1 13/114 1:49:48 7:05 ROBERT MARKS 22 M BRADNER OH
14 2/24 14/114 1:51:02 7:09 CRAIG SWOPE 52 M Findlay OH
15 3/24 15/114 1:52:34 7:15 TIMOTHY MOONEY 54 M Toledo OH
16 1/8 1/74 1:52:47 7:16 CHANTILLY KESSLER 34 F Perrysburg OH
17 3/21 16/114 1:52:55 7:17 KEITH BAUMGARTNER 42 M Bluffton OH
18 1/10 17/114 1:52:58 7:17 CHRISTOPHER ORR 34 M Toledo OH
19 4/21 18/114 1:53:15 7:18 MICHAEL LELAND 43 M Findlay OH
20 2/15 19/114 1:53:30 7:19 GEORGE LATHROP 46 M Ottawa Hills OH
21 5/21 20/114 1:54:34 7:23 WOLFGANG SCHAUSS 41 M Ypsilanti MI
22 2/8 2/74 1:54:57 7:24 JULIE RIFFLE 33 F Millbury OH
23 1/2 3/74 1:55:07 7:25 RICHELLE GRAY 24 F Toledo OH
24 8/21 21/114 1:55:57 7:28 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 39 M Swanton OH
25 3/15 22/114 1:55:58 7:28 TIM OSER 47 M Waterville OH
26 1/6 23/114 1:56:01 7:29 BOB HENERY 62 M Wooster OH
27 6/21 24/114 1:56:06 7:29 MICHAEL DUSHANE 43 M WHITEHOUSE OH
28 7/21 25/114 1:56:08 7:29 MICHAEL PULHUJ 40 M Maumee OH
29 1/15 4/74 1:56:17 7:30 JENNIFER SHIVELY 39 F WATERVILLE OH
30 8/21 26/114 1:56:37 7:31 DANIEL HADERA 41 M DALLAS TX
31 2/10 27/114 1:58:18 7:37 JOSEPH BALWINSKI 31 M Perrysburg OH
32 3/10 28/114 1:58:20 7:38 JAMIE HART 34 M Columbus OH
33 4/24 29/114 1:58:36 7:39 TIM CORBEY 53 M OTTAWA HILLS OH
34 1/17 5/74 1:58:39 7:39 LISA WAGNER 40 F Monclova OH
35 4/15 30/114 1:58:54 7:40 JACK DIAS 46 M TOLEDO OH
36 9/21 31/114 1:58:59 7:40 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 36 M Maumee OH
37 9/21 32/114 1:59:16 7:41 BRIAN SMUCKER 40 M Monclova OH
38 10/21 33/114 1:59:17 7:41 DAVID LARGE 41 M Toledo OH
39 3/8 6/74 1:59:31 7:42 KRISTA BALWINSKI 30 F Perrysburg OH
40 4/10 34/114 2:00:24 7:46 JOSH BROWN 34 M Toledo OH
41 5/24 35/114 2:00:57 7:48 JEFF KNOWLAN 52 M Waldron MI
42 5/15 36/114 2:01:04 7:48 SCOTT FORSYTHE 48 M Toledo OH
43 6/15 37/114 2:02:08 7:52 TOM O'RIORDON 46 M SWANTON OH
44 7/15 38/114 2:02:19 7:53 CHRIS WIEDERHOLD 45 M Petersburg MI
45 8/15 39/114 2:02:34 7:54 MIKE ROUTHIER 46 M West Unity OH
46 6/24 40/114 2:02:48 7:55 STEVE ZYDORCZYK 53 M Toledo OH
47 10/21 41/114 2:03:19 7:57 MATTHEW MARSHALL 36 M Toledo OH
48 7/24 42/114 2:03:41 7:58 TIMOTHY POWELL 54 M FAIRLAWN OH
49 2/6 43/114 2:03:41 7:58 DON DUKES 60 M FINDLAY OH
50 11/21 44/114 2:03:44 7:58 RYAN GILLMOR 41 M Willard OH

GBS 25K
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
51 2/17 7/74 2:04:05 8:00 SUSAN THOMPSON 41 F Toledo OH
52 11/21 45/114 2:04:08 8:00 ZACK STOCKDALE 35 M Flat Rock MI
53 5/10 46/114 2:04:48 8:03 MARK KELLERMEYER 30 M bowling green OH
54 1/9 47/114 2:04:49 8:03 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 57 M holland OH
55 2/15 8/74 2:04:49 8:03 JILL PORTER 37 F Toledo OH
56 3/17 9/74 2:04:49 8:03 AMY SPIETH 41 F Napoleon OH
57 9/15 48/114 2:04:49 8:03 SAM WYGANT 47 M Sylvania OH
58 12/21 49/114 2:04:50 8:03 RYAN SCHAVE 37 M Clinton Township MI
59 8/24 50/114 2:04:57 8:03 BRUCE SCHWABEL 54 M PERRYSBURG OH
60 3/15 10/74 2:05:00 8:03 DEB WILCH 38 F Westerville OH
61 1/9 11/74 2:05:24 8:05 BETH CROSSER 51 F Waterville OH
62 13/21 51/114 2:05:45 8:06 JP MILLER 37 M Waterville OH
63 1/5 12/74 2:05:47 8:06 DEBORAH SCHMIDT 57 F Sylvania OH
64 14/21 52/114 2:07:42 8:14 MATT KUEBBELER 37 M Toledo OH
65 10/15 53/114 2:07:43 8:14 JIM POOL 45 M TOLEDO OH
66 9/24 54/114 2:07:43 8:14 DONALD MACKINNON 51 M Toledo OH
67 2/3 55/114 2:08:20 8:16 ANDREW BRANDT 25 M Perrysburg OH
68 1/10 13/74 2:08:51 8:18 LAURA NOVOTNY 48 F Toledo OH
69 4/8 14/74 2:09:09 8:19 RACHEL NOIROT 32 F BLOOMINGTON IN
70 11/15 56/114 2:09:44 8:22 DENNIS JACOBY 45 M PERRYSBURG OH
71 12/15 57/114 2:11:09 8:27 KEVIN DECKER 48 M Whitehouse OH
72 10/24 58/114 2:11:35 8:29 ANDY KLATT 54 M Hilliard OH
73 12/21 59/114 2:11:45 8:29 TONY HILLS 42 M Bryan OH
74 13/21 60/114 2:11:52 8:30 EDWARD KOLANKO 42 M Walbridge OH
75 2/5 15/74 2:11:55 8:30 KELLY JEWELL 55 F LAMBERTVILLE MI
76 2/9 61/114 2:11:55 8:30 LARRY DILABBIO 57 M TOLEDO OH
77 3/9 62/114 2:11:59 8:30 JEFF WARNER 55 M Temperance MI
78 4/15 16/74 2:11:59 8:30 STACY CARSON 35 F Bowling Green OH
79 14/21 63/114 2:12:01 8:30 RODNEY PALMER 43 M Bowling Green OH
80 15/21 64/114 2:12:02 8:30 KEVIN WILCHECK 35 M Toledo OH
81 6/10 65/114 2:12:11 8:31 TODD FAIRBAIRN 33 M Royal Oak MI
82 11/24 66/114 2:12:30 8:32 DON WIETRZYKOWSKI 51 M PERRYSBURG OH
83 12/24 67/114 2:12:39 8:33 PATRICK CONVERY 52 M Temperance MI
84 13/24 68/114 2:12:46 8:33 GARY JORDING 51 M Perrysburg OH
85 2/9 17/74 2:12:53 8:34 TINA STEINHAUSER 52 F Maumee OH
86 16/21 69/114 2:13:01 8:34 JIM SUTTO 39 M Waterville OH
87 13/15 70/114 2:13:07 8:35 KEITH STOWELL 49 M Morenci MI
88 14/24 71/114 2:13:15 8:35 DAN GOERING 53 M Northville MI
89 3/9 18/74 2:13:48 8:37 DIANE DUNBAR 53 F Toledo OH
90 7/10 72/114 2:14:05 8:38 JOSH SHIPLE 33 M perrysburg OH
91 17/21 73/114 2:14:16 8:39 THOMAS SAMATARO 35 M MACOMB OH
92 5/15 19/74 2:14:25 8:40 EMILY NIEDZWIECKI 36 F Toledo OH
93 2/2 20/74 2:14:48 8:41 MELISSA GIANNINI 24 F CANTON MI
94 6/15 21/74 2:15:51 8:45 JENNIFER BELL 35 F Perrysburg OH
95 15/24 74/114 2:16:00 8:46 JAMES SCHNABEL 54 M Holland OH
96 4/17 22/74 2:16:56 8:49 ISABEL ESCOBAR 41 F Toledo OH
97 4/9 75/114 2:17:16 8:51 TOM KOLENA 57 M Toledo OH
98 1/6 23/74 2:17:26 8:51 DANIELLE TERRY 26 F Monroe MI
99 3/6 76/114 2:17:31 8:52 JEFFERY KLOPPING 62 M Bowling Green OH
100 4/9 24/74 2:17:58 8:53 CHRISTINE CALLAGHAN 51 F Toledo OH

GBS 25K
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
101 7/15 25/74 2:18:01 8:54 DANIELLE VAN FLEET 37 F Perrysburg OH
102 8/10 77/114 2:18:09 8:54 SCOTT YAIST 33 M Rossford OH
103 5/17 26/74 2:18:16 8:55 TRACY EVANS 44 F Perrysburg OH
104 15/21 78/114 2:18:47 8:57 MICHAEL DORN 44 M Perrysburg OH
105 16/24 79/114 2:18:51 8:57 MARK GIBBS 54 M Ottawa Lake MI
106 16/21 80/114 2:18:56 8:57 MARC GLOTZBECKER 44 M Fremont OH
107 17/24 81/114 2:19:17 8:58 KAL AWWAD 50 M Maumee OH
108 9/10 82/114 2:19:57 9:01 GARRETT RAYFIELD 34 M Toledo OH
109 3/3 83/114 2:20:03 9:01 ERIC LUTTON 29 M Delta OH
110 5/9 84/114 2:20:05 9:02 SAM GACHUPIN 55 M United States MI
111 6/9 85/114 2:20:21 9:03 J MCCOY 56 M SYLVANIA OH
112 6/17 27/74 2:21:03 9:05 DAWN MONNETTE 42 F maumee OH
113 7/17 28/74 2:24:10 9:17 MARINA EDERRA-AUSTIN 44 F TOLEDO OH
114 17/21 86/114 2:24:10 9:17 ROBERT EDERR 44 M TOLEDO OH
115 18/21 87/114 2:24:14 9:18 GRANT RAYFIELD 39 M Toledo OH
116 8/17 29/74 2:25:30 9:22 MELANIE GROSJEAN 40 F Toledo OH
117 18/24 88/114 2:25:32 9:23 JEAN-MARIE DESCHAMPS 54 M Perrysburg OH
118 18/21 89/114 2:25:34 9:23 CHRISTOPHER PEIFFER 40 M Toledo OH
119 5/8 30/74 2:25:50 9:24 KIMBERLY MAUNZ 34 F Maumee OH
120 10/10 90/114 2:26:53 9:28 MICHAEL CASSELBERRY 32 M Milan OH
121 7/9 91/114 2:27:35 9:31 STEVE BRENNER 59 M Perrysburg OH
122 19/24 92/114 2:27:37 9:31 GREG GASIOROWSKI 52 M Toledo OH
123 8/15 31/74 2:28:28 9:34 JESS KORNER 35 F Perrysburg OH
124 2/10 32/74 2:28:28 9:34 KARA LLEWELLYN 46 F Perrysburg OH
125 9/15 33/74 2:28:28 9:34 LAURA SEIVERTH 35 F Perrysburg OH
126 5/9 34/74 2:28:32 9:34 SUSAN AVINA 51 F Sylvania OH
127 6/8 35/74 2:29:55 9:39 CARRIE ALEXANDER 33 F Sylvania OH
128 20/24 93/114 2:30:40 9:42 MICHAEL FISHER 52 M Bowling Green OH
129 4/6 94/114 2:32:45 9:50 MARK RIMELSPACH 60 M Findlay OH
130 5/6 95/114 2:33:08 9:52 TONY LUCARELLI 63 M Swanton OH
131 3/10 36/74 2:33:57 9:55 LISA BROWN 45 F Napoleon OH
132 6/9 37/74 2:34:10 9:56 KATHY FISHER 50 F Sylvania OH
133 1/2 38/74 2:35:01 9:59 SUE WADE 60 F Belleville MI
134 21/24 96/114 2:35:13 10:00 KEN DEMARCO 50 M Rawson OH
135 9/17 39/74 2:35:46 10:02 SANDY HEBERT 43 F Bowling Green OH
136 10/17 40/74 2:36:11 10:04 ANNE WEIKER 42 F Fremont OH
137 22/24 97/114 2:36:20 10:04 JOHN PICARD 52 M canton OH
138 10/15 41/74 2:36:35 10:05 CHERYL THOMPSON 35 F Whitehouse OH
139 2/6 42/74 2:36:36 10:05 MEGAN BEARD 29 F Sylvania OH
140 14/15 98/114 2:37:02 10:07 ROBERT NEELEY 48 M Oregon OH
141 4/10 43/74 2:37:02 10:07 PATTI NEELEY 46 F OREGON OH
142 3/6 44/74 2:37:21 10:08 HOLLY CIPRIANI 28 F Bowling Green OH
143 8/9 99/114 2:37:41 10:09 MARK SULEWSKI 57 M Maumee OH
144 11/17 45/74 2:37:42 10:10 STEPHANIE STEWART 44 F Pemberville OH
145 5/10 46/74 2:37:43 10:10 CLARE MITCHELL 46 F Maumee OH
146 19/21 100/114 2:37:47 10:10 ERIC DOWELL 44 M Maumee OH
147 12/17 47/74 2:38:08 10:11 JENIFER WILES 43 F Swanton OH
148 1/3 101/114 2:40:04 10:19 DENNIS GORDON 68 M Seville OH
149 2/3 102/114 2:41:31 10:24 GILBERT WILSON 65 M toledo OH
150 19/21 103/114 2:41:49 10:25 MICHAEL EMCH 37 M Toledo OH

GBS 25K
Timing and Scoring by DRS Timing

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCityState
151 6/10 48/74 2:42:12 10:27 RENEE SMALL 46 F Maumee OH
152 15/15 104/114 2:42:21 10:28 JOHN SCHUMAKER 45 M Maumee OH
153 7/9 49/74 2:42:27 10:28 CATHY JORDAN 50 F Swanton OH
154 20/21 105/114 2:42:37 10:29 TOD BROOKS 42 M Avon OH
155 13/17 50/74 2:42:40 10:29 YELENA BROOKS 43 F Avon OH
156 11/15 51/74 2:42:45 10:29 CHRISTINE PATTEN 38 F Toledo OH
157 3/5 52/74 2:42:45 10:29 MARY-JO WITFOTH 56 F Swanton OH
158 8/9 53/74 2:43:38 10:32 CHERYL HANNIGAN 54 F petersburg MI
159 23/24 106/114 2:43:43 10:33 JOEL GROOVEN 54 M TOLEDO OH
160 7/8 54/74 2:45:46 10:41 JENNIFER BOLDT 32 F Toledo OH
161 1/1 107/114 2:45:58 10:41 RICH MARIEA 74 M MAUMEE OH
162 7/10 55/74 2:46:11 10:42 WENDY WEXLER 49 F toledo OH
163 3/3 108/114 2:48:16 10:50 CARLOS CARVALHO 65 M PERRYSBURG OH
164 9/9 56/74 2:48:29 10:51 PAM LAMBERT 50 F lima OH
165 14/17 57/74 2:48:29 10:51 CHERYL KLIMA 43 F lima OH
166 4/6 58/74 2:48:34 10:52 ALEX BYERS 29 F Sylvania OH
167 20/21 109/114 2:49:29 10:55 BEN MARTIN 35 M Perrysburg OH
168 21/21 110/114 2:50:47 11:00 DOUGLAS MARCUM 36 M PERRYSBURG OH
169 4/5 59/74 2:50:58 11:01 KARIL MORRISSEY 57 F Toledo OH
170 15/17 60/74 2:51:31 11:03 KENDRA CARROLL 42 F Lambertville MI
171 8/10 61/74 2:51:49 11:04 COLLEEN SCHLEA 49 F    
172 9/9 111/114 2:51:50 11:04 DON SCHLEA 55 M    
173 2/2 62/74 2:52:59 11:09 GINNY LUCARELLI 64 F Swanton OH
174 8/8 63/74 2:53:30 11:11 JANETTE YAUCH 32 F CINCINNATI OH
175 5/6 64/74 2:53:33 11:11 KIM CROZIER 29 F Waterville OH
176 6/6 65/74 2:53:36 11:11 EMILY SCHNEIDER 27 F Toledo OH
177 21/21 112/114 2:54:38 11:15 KEN STOUT 40 M Maumee OH
178 12/15 66/74 2:57:37 11:27 RHONDA FLEMING 37 F Toledo OH
179 6/6 113/114 2:57:52 11:27 MARK JANOSKY 61 M PERRYSBURG OH
180 5/5 67/74 3:01:21 11:41 LAURA LEVENTHAL 58 F Bowling Green OH
181 9/10 68/74 3:02:01 11:44 LAURA HADDIX-OHLERS 46 F LAMBERTVILLE OH
182 13/15 69/74 3:02:12 11:44 KELLY BANDFIELD 37 F Toledo OH
183 10/10 70/74 3:03:35 11:50 KELLIE SOWLE 45 F Toledo OH
184 14/15 71/74 3:06:00 11:59 VALERIE SCHAVE 38 F Clinton Township MI
185 15/15 72/74 3:15:29 12:36 HOLLY PHILLIPS 38 F Sylvania OH
186 24/24 114/114 3:23:19 13:06 MERLE DECH 53 M Toledo OH
187 16/17 73/74 3:24:36 13:11 LEONA HALL 44 F Toledo OH
188 17/17 74/74 3:32:38 13:42 MICHELLE MONROE 41 F DEXTER MI

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 CHANTILLY KESSLER 34 Perrysburg OH 1:52:47

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 BRAD WOTRING 47 Maumee OH 1:32:48

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 LISA WAGNER 40 Monclova OH 1:58:39

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 TODD GERMANA 41 Sylvania OH 1:33:43

********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 BETH CROSSER 51 Waterville OH 2:05:24

********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 CHRIS FARRAR 51 Perrysburg OH 1:49:26
 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 23 RICHELLE GRAY 24 Toledo OH 1:55:07
2 93 MELISSA GIANNINI 24 CANTON MI 2:14:48

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 13 ROBERT MARKS 22 BRADNER OH 1:49:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 98 DANIELLE TERRY 26 Monroe MI 2:17:26
2 139 MEGAN BEARD 29 Sylvania OH 2:36:36
3 142 HOLLY CIPRIANI 28 Bowling Green OH 2:37:21

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 4 CHARLES LAMBRIX 27 Perrysburg OH 1:34:44
2 67 ANDREW BRANDT 25 Perrysburg OH 2:08:20
3 109 ERIC LUTTON 29 Delta OH 2:20:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 22 JULIE RIFFLE 33 Millbury OH 1:54:57
2 39 KRISTA BALWINSKI 30 Perrysburg OH 1:59:31
3 69 RACHEL NOIROT 32 BLOOMINGTON IN 2:09:09

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 18 CHRISTOPHER ORR 34 Toledo OH 1:52:58
2 31 JOSEPH BALWINSKI 31 Perrysburg OH 1:58:18
3 32 JAMIE HART 34 Columbus OH 1:58:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 29 JENNIFER SHIVELY 39 WATERVILLE OH 1:56:17
2 55 JILL PORTER 37 Toledo OH 2:04:49
3 60 DEB WILCH 38 Westerville OH 2:05:00

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 3 JEFFREY LAMMERS 39 Bowling Green OH 1:34:16
2 5 PHIL RADER 36 FINDLAY OH 1:41:36
3 6 KYLE HARDING 38 Elyria OH 1:47:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 51 SUSAN THOMPSON 41 Toledo OH 2:04:05
2 56 AMY SPIETH 41 Napoleon OH 2:04:49
3 96 ISABEL ESCOBAR 41 Toledo OH 2:16:56

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 10 STEVE MCNAMEE 42 Sylvania OH 1:48:45
2 17 KEITH BAUMGARTNER 42 Bluffton OH 1:52:55
3 19 MICHAEL LELAND 43 Findlay OH 1:53:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 68 LAURA NOVOTNY 48 Toledo OH 2:08:51
2 124 KARA LLEWELLYN 46 Perrysburg OH 2:28:28
3 131 LISA BROWN 45 Napoleon OH 2:33:57

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 20 GEORGE LATHROP 46 Ottawa Hills OH 1:53:30
2 25 TIM OSER 47 Waterville OH 1:55:58
3 35 JACK DIAS 46 TOLEDO OH 1:58:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 85 TINA STEINHAUSER 52 Maumee OH 2:12:53
2 89 DIANE DUNBAR 53 Toledo OH 2:13:48
3 100 CHRISTINE CALLAGHAN 51 Toledo OH 2:17:58

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 14 CRAIG SWOPE 52 Findlay OH 1:51:02
2 15 TIMOTHY MOONEY 54 Toledo OH 1:52:34
3 33 TIM CORBEY 53 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:58:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 63 DEBORAH SCHMIDT 57 Sylvania OH 2:05:47
2 75 KELLY JEWELL 55 LAMBERTVILLE MI 2:11:55
3 157 MARY-JO WITFOTH 56 Swanton OH 2:42:45

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 54 LINDSEY WHITEHEAD 57 holland OH 2:04:49
2 76 LARRY DILABBIO 57 TOLEDO OH 2:11:55
3 77 JEFF WARNER 55 Temperance MI 2:11:59

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 26 BOB HENERY 62 Wooster OH 1:56:01
2 49 DON DUKES 60 FINDLAY OH 2:03:41
3 99 JEFFERY KLOPPING 62 Bowling Green OH 2:17:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 133 SUE WADE 60 Belleville MI 2:35:01
2 171 GINNY LUCARELLI 64 Swanton OH 2:52:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

 

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 148 DENNIS GORDON 68 Seville OH 2:40:04
2 149 GILBERT WILSON 65 toledo OH 2:41:31
3 163 CARLOS CARVALHO 65 PERRYSBURG OH 2:48:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 161 RICH MARIEA 74 MAUMEE OH 2:45:58