PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
1 1/20 1/129 1:25:23 5:30 JASON KESSLER 34 M PERRYSBURG
2 1/20 2/129 1:25:23 5:30 MATT FOLK 37 M PERRYSBURG
3 2/20 3/129 1:34:49 6:07 JUSTIN RIFFLE 32 M Genoa
4 2/20 4/129 1:35:43 6:10 JEFFREY LAMMERS 38 M Bowling Green
5 3/20 5/129 1:37:36 6:17 PHILIP RADER JR 35 M Findlay
6 1/15 6/129 1:40:36 6:29 TOM SILVA 46 M Maumee
7 1/5 7/129 1:42:37 6:37 CHARLES LAMBRIX 26 M Perrysburg
8 3/20 8/129 1:42:39 6:37 CHUCK BOUDREAUX 30 M WHITEHOUSE
9 4/20 9/129 1:42:48 6:38 TIM ALDERSON 38 M Maumee
10 2/15 10/129 1:43:38 6:41 ROB SLATER 48 M OTTAWA HILLS
11 2/5 11/129 1:43:48 6:41 ANTHONY GALINATO 28 M ROYAL OAK
12 5/20 12/129 1:44:05 6:42 J.P. MILLER 36 M Waterville
13 6/20 13/129 1:45:27 6:48 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 38 M Swanton
14 1/23 14/129 1:46:05 6:50 TIMOTHY MOONEY 53 M Toledo
15 1/14 1/76 1:47:11 6:54 WENDY LICHT 39 F WATERVILLE
16 2/23 15/129 1:47:21 6:55 BOB BRIDGES 51 M Onsted
17 2/14 2/76 1:47:31 6:56 KAREN KLAPPER 37 F Perrysburg
18 1/3 16/129 1:47:43 6:57 TYLER WILLIAMS 23 M Toledo
19 1/1 3/76 1:48:38 7:00 RICHELLE GRAY 23 F Toledo
20 3/5 17/129 1:49:21 7:03 NICHOLAS HOPKINS 26 M Toledo
21 3/23 18/129 1:49:35 7:04 CRAIG SWOPE 51 M Findlay
22 4/5 19/129 1:49:40 7:04 ERIC LUTTON 28 M Delta
23 4/20 20/129 1:49:45 7:04 IAN ALVAREZ 33 M Defiance
24 1/23 21/129 1:50:03 7:06 JOHN MELBY 40 M Holland
25 5/20 22/129 1:50:28 7:07 TJ TUTTAMORE 34 M Pemberville
26 6/20 23/129 1:50:43 7:08 KEVIN WILCHECK 34 M Toledo
27 7/20 24/129 1:51:03 7:09 TONY WHITENBURG 32 M toledo
28 3/15 25/129 1:51:16 7:10 TIM OSER 46 M Waterville
29 2/23 26/129 1:51:22 7:11 KEITH BAUMGARTNER 41 M Bluffton
30 4/23 27/129 1:51:37 7:12 CHRIS FARRAR 50 M Perrysburg
31 7/20 28/129 1:51:46 7:12 ANDREW RISNER 36 M Findlay
32 1/11 29/129 1:51:55 7:13 ROGER FELL 59 M Findlay
33 3/23 30/129 1:52:16 7:14 JASON JOHNSON 41 M Oberlin
34 5/23 31/129 1:52:33 7:15 TIM MESSER-KRUSE 51 M Toledo
35 8/20 32/129 1:52:37 7:15 TIM BEARD 36 M Sylvania
36 8/20 33/129 1:52:38 7:16 NICK KUBIAK 34 M Holland
37 1/10 4/76 1:53:11 7:18 JILL RYGALSKI 28 F Perrysburg
38 3/14 5/76 1:54:21 7:22 KELLY WISSOLIK 35 F MONCOLVA
39 4/23 34/129 1:55:16 7:26 MICHAEL DUSHANE 42 M WHITEHOUSE
40 9/20 35/129 1:55:23 7:26 JAMES BOCKEY 39 M Temperance
41 10/20 36/129 1:55:29 7:27 MICHAEL PORTER 37 M Toledo
42 11/20 37/129 1:55:33 7:27 MICHAEL PULHUJ 39 M Maumee
43 5/23 38/129 1:55:33 7:27 STEVE MCNAMEE 41 M Sylvania
44 12/20 39/129 1:55:52 7:28 RYAN AMES 38 M sylvania
45 6/23 40/129 1:55:52 7:28 MATT BOSTON 41 M Sylvania
46 13/20 41/129 1:55:53 7:28 ANDREW JANES 39 M Bowling Green
47 4/15 42/129 1:56:36 7:31 JACK NAGEL 47 M Toledo
48 2/11 43/129 1:57:06 7:33 JOHN TRAME 55 M Toledo
49 6/23 44/129 1:57:26 7:34 ROB LOEB 50 M Toledo
50 7/23 45/129 1:57:50 7:36 MIKE KAYLOR 41 M Perrysburg

GBS 25K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
51 7/23 46/129 1:58:08 7:37 JON BAKER 54 M Millbury
52 8/23 47/129 1:58:34 7:38 RAY O'LENIC 43 M Toledo
53 8/23 48/129 1:59:11 7:41 TIM CORBEY 52 M Toledo
54 1/14 6/76 2:00:09 7:45 CLAIRE COHEN 34 F SLYVANIA
55 14/20 49/129 2:00:55 7:48 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 35 M Maumee
56 5/15 50/129 2:01:00 7:48 BRIAN FRITZ 45 M Maumee
57 2/14 7/76 2:01:10 7:48 CHANTILLY KESSLER 33 F Perrysburg
58 3/14 8/76 2:01:12 7:49 JULIE RIFFLE 32 F Perrysburg
59 9/23 51/129 2:01:22 7:49 STEVE ZYDORCZYK 52 M Toledo
60 1/15 9/76 2:01:22 7:49 TAMMY BENGELA 42 F TOLEDO
61 10/23 52/129 2:01:43 7:51 BRUCE SCHWABEL 53 M PERRYSBURG
62 6/15 53/129 2:01:53 7:51 HERMAN BURMEISTER 49 M Toledo
63 2/15 10/76 2:02:27 7:53 GINA WARNKE 40 F Oak Harbor
64 4/14 11/76 2:02:41 7:54 JEN HILDEBRAND 35 F Waterville
65 7/15 54/129 2:02:43 7:54 TOM ORIOEDON 45 M SWANTON
66 2/3 55/129 2:02:55 7:55 NICK GLOVER 23 M Toledo
67 3/15 12/76 2:02:59 7:55 AMY SPIETH 40 F Napoleon
68 2/10 13/76 2:03:03 7:56 KATIE HOLMAN 27 F Bowling Green
69 3/11 56/129 2:03:18 7:57 GARY TOLLES 55 M maumee
70 9/23 57/129 2:03:28 7:57 GREG LAMUSTUS 44 M MAUMEE
71 5/14 14/76 2:04:02 8:00 DEB WILCH 37 F Westerville
72 11/23 58/129 2:04:08 8:00 FARID AHMAD 50 M Sylvania
73 8/15 59/129 2:04:10 8:00 GEORGE LATHROP 45 M Ottawa Hills
74 4/11 60/129 2:04:28 8:01 LARRY DILABBIO 56 M TOLEDO
75 12/23 61/129 2:04:38 8:02 KEVIN CRAVENS 50 M Wateville
76 9/15 62/129 2:04:55 8:03 SCOTT FORSYTLE 47 M Toledo
77 9/20 63/129 2:05:01 8:03 SCOTT YAIST 32 M Rossford
78 10/23 64/129 2:05:35 8:06 CHRIS WIEDERHOLD 44 M Petersburg
79 1/9 15/76 2:06:03 8:07 DIANA MESSER-KRUSE 49 F Toledo
80 10/15 65/129 2:06:25 8:09 SAM WYGANT 46 M Sylvania
81 1/5 66/129 2:06:39 8:10 DAVID BRUNING 61 M wauseon
82 11/23 67/129 2:06:58 8:11 EDWARD KOLANKO 41 M WALBRIDGE
83 2/5 68/129 2:07:00 8:11 JOHN KOSMATKA 64 M VALAPARAISO
84 10/20 69/129 2:07:36 8:13 JOSEPH BALWINSKI 30 M Perrysburg
85 1/8 16/76 2:08:06 8:15 BETH CROSSER 50 F Waterville
86 3/10 17/76 2:08:16 8:16 KRISTA BALWINSKI 29 F Perrysburg
87 2/9 18/76 2:08:30 8:17 JULIE DICESARE 46 F Fremont
88 6/14 19/76 2:08:31 8:17 JAMIE GILBERT 35 F Fremont
89 3/3 70/129 2:08:44 8:18 DAN WILLIAMS 22 M Toledo
90 3/5 71/129 2:08:48 8:18 DALE KARR 60 M MILAN
91 1/3 20/76 2:09:12 8:20 DEBBIE SCHMIDT 56 F Sylvaina
92 13/23 72/129 2:09:40 8:21 DENNIS DELAPP 53 M Sylvania
93 3/9 21/76 2:09:42 8:21 LISA GAST 49 F PERRYSBURG
94 14/23 73/129 2:09:47 8:22 JIM VELLER 51 M Perrysburg
95 12/23 74/129 2:10:04 8:23 TIM SCHUMM 43 M Napoleon
96 2/3 22/76 2:10:13 8:23 PAM IYER 58 F Fort Collins
97 11/20 75/129 2:10:14 8:23 MATTHEW IYER 33 M Ann Arbor
98 13/23 76/129 2:10:31 8:25 SCOTT SANDVIK 40 M Toledo
99 14/23 77/129 2:10:45 8:25 ERIC CHRISTOPHER 42 M lambertville
100 7/14 23/76 2:11:13 8:27 LISA WAGNER 39 F Monclova

GBS 25K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
101 15/23 78/129 2:11:17 8:28 TONY HILLS 41 M Bryan
102 4/9 24/76 2:11:34 8:29 DIANNA ASHTON 47 F Luckey
103 1/2 79/129 2:11:41 8:29 GREGG GERBER 68 M Fremont
104 12/20 80/129 2:11:51 8:30 RICHARD BAVIS 34 M Toledo
105 2/8 25/76 2:12:19 8:32 TINA STEINHAUSER 51 F Maumee
106 16/23 81/129 2:12:21 8:32 RYAN GILLMOR 40 M Willard
107 13/20 82/129 2:12:23 8:32 NATE THOMPSON 33 M Whitehouse
108 4/14 26/76 2:12:28 8:32 JULIE BECHTHOLD 31 F Sylvania
109 4/10 27/76 2:12:43 8:33 ASHLEY GUSTWILLER 29 F findlay
110 14/20 83/129 2:12:59 8:34 DAVE GOFF 32 M Toledo
111 15/23 84/129 2:13:05 8:34 DAN GOERING 52 M Northville
112 16/23 85/129 2:13:46 8:37 JEFF WARNER 54 M Temperance
113 3/8 28/76 2:14:05 8:38 DIANE DUNBAR 52 F Toledo
114 5/9 29/76 2:14:11 8:39 LAURA NOVOTNY 47 F Toledo
115 8/14 30/76 2:14:15 8:39 MOLLY MOTSCH 35 F TOLEDO
116 5/11 86/129 2:14:30 8:40 TOM KOLENA 56 M Toledo
117 17/23 87/129 2:14:56 8:42 JOHN ANDREW 52 M Whitehouse
118 15/20 88/129 2:15:19 8:43 JASON RUCH 36 M Northwood
119 17/23 89/129 2:15:21 8:43 TOM WAWRZYNIAK 42 M Perrysburg
120 6/11 90/129 2:16:08 8:46 WILLIS DAY 58 M Toledo
121 11/15 91/129 2:17:01 8:50 KAL AWWAD 49 M Maumee
122 5/10 31/76 2:17:20 8:51 CLARA ENGEL 28 F Toledo
123 12/15 92/129 2:17:21 8:51 TIM ECKEL 45 M Perrysburg
124 18/23 93/129 2:17:22 8:51 KEVIN NIEBEL 43 M Toledo
125 4/15 32/76 2:17:24 8:51 ISABEL ESCOBAR 40 F Toledo
126 18/23 94/129 2:17:42 8:52 PAUL BADYNA 51 M SYLVANIA
127 9/14 33/76 2:18:47 8:56 STACY WRIGHT 39 F Toledo
128 1/1 95/129 2:18:57 8:57 JOEY LEECH 19 M WATERVILLE
129 15/20 96/129 2:18:58 8:57 JOSH BROWN 33 M Toledo
130 5/14 34/76 2:19:08 8:58 LAURA SCHETTER 32 F Holland
131 6/14 35/76 2:19:10 8:58 LAURA SEIVERTH 34 F Perrysburg
132 5/15 36/76 2:19:10 8:58 TRACY EVANS 43 F Perrysburg
133 6/15 37/76 2:19:39 9:00 JENIFER WILES 42 F Swanton
134 7/14 38/76 2:19:54 9:01 CARRIE ALEXANDER 32 F sylvania
135 7/11 97/129 2:21:01 9:05 MARK SULEWSKI 56 M MAUMEE
136 19/23 98/129 2:21:15 9:06 JUDSON PITT 42 M Monclova
137 6/9 39/76 2:21:16 9:06 MARY REIGHARD 45 F Delta
138 13/15 99/129 2:21:17 9:06 JIM SPANBAUER 46 M Maumee
139 16/20 100/129 2:21:38 9:07 GREGORY HUNGER 39 M Akron
140 19/23 101/129 2:21:44 9:08 GARY MORGAN 54 M CLARKSTON
141 16/20 102/129 2:23:13 9:14 MATTHEW KIMURA 30 M MAUMEE
142 4/8 40/76 2:23:22 9:14 DEANNA KIESEL 50 F Findlay
143 17/20 103/129 2:23:36 9:15 JUSTIN GUINUP 35 M Lambertville
144 20/23 104/129 2:23:48 9:16 GREG GASIOROWSKI 51 M Toledo
145 4/5 105/129 2:23:50 9:16 GILBERT WILSON 64 M toledo
146 21/23 106/129 2:24:02 9:17 PATRICK CONVERY 51 M Temperance
147 7/15 41/76 2:24:08 9:17 LISA BROWN 44 F Napoleon
148 8/15 42/76 2:24:15 9:18 AMY ECKEL 43 F Holland
149 1/1 107/129 2:24:20 9:18 DENNIS BRENGARTNER 71 M toledo
150 5/8 43/76 2:24:35 9:19 SUSAN AVINA 50 F Sylvania

GBS 25K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
151 17/20 108/129 2:27:12 9:29 RICH KRAMP 33 M Toledo
152 6/8 44/76 2:27:36 9:31 CHERYL HANNIGAN 53 F petersburg
153 8/14 45/76 2:27:41 9:31 MEREDITH GRAY 34 F Toledo
154 10/14 46/76 2:27:51 9:31 MEGAN GARDAM 37 F Toledo
155 9/14 47/76 2:27:58 9:32 CHERYL THOMPSON 34 F Whitehouse
156 18/20 109/129 2:28:35 9:34 PATRICK SIMONS 34 M Carey
157 6/10 48/76 2:28:47 9:35 SARAH PAINTER 29 F Hillsdale
158 7/9 49/76 2:28:56 9:36 BETSY WISMER 48 F Perrysburg
159 8/11 110/129 2:29:47 9:39 J.D. MCCOY 55 M Sylvania
160 7/8 50/76 2:30:09 9:40 TERRI ZARNICK 51 F Monclova
161 10/14 51/76 2:30:36 9:42 KATIE BARONE 32 F TOLEDO
162 22/23 111/129 2:30:44 9:43 JOHN PICARD 51 M canton
163 20/23 112/129 2:30:53 9:43 TOD BROOKS 41 M avon
164 11/14 52/76 2:31:09 9:44 JANET WHITE 39 F Maumee
165 9/11 113/129 2:31:09 9:44 DOUGLAS BINKLEY 55 M Delta
166 9/15 53/76 2:32:47 9:51 MINDY BARNHART 43 F Weston
167 23/23 114/129 2:33:54 9:55 JEFF GIBBS 54 M Toledo
168 11/14 54/76 2:34:04 9:56 DANIELLE BUTCHER 30 F Canton
169 7/10 55/76 2:34:47 9:58 JESSICA KNAPP 27 F Whitehouse
170 10/11 115/129 2:35:44 10:02 CHARLES NEARHOOD 58 M TOLEDO
171 12/14 56/76 2:36:46 10:06 SHARON PILASKE 36 F Lambertville
172 10/15 57/76 2:36:47 10:06 BECKY ROBINSON 42 F Lambertville
173 13/14 58/76 2:37:30 10:09 JEAN CLARK 38 F Toledo
174 3/3 59/76 2:37:50 10:10 SUE WADE 59 F Belleville
175 12/14 60/76 2:38:32 10:13 JEN HEFFERNAN 33 F Bowling Green
176 5/5 116/129 2:41:58 10:26 JIM HEROLD 27 M Toledo
177 21/23 117/129 2:42:00 10:26 JOE SZAFAROWICZ 43 M sylvania
178 8/9 61/76 2:43:43 10:33 WENDY WEXLER 48 F toledo
179 18/20 118/129 2:44:10 10:35 CHRISTOPHER PEIFFER 39 M Toledo
180 8/8 62/76 2:44:17 10:35 MELANIE LAGER 50 F Toledo
181 8/10 63/76 2:45:32 10:40 COURTNEY BOOS 28 F Rossford
182 19/20 119/129 2:46:38 10:44 MICHAEL MONNETTE 39 M Lorain
183 14/14 64/76 2:46:39 10:44 MELANIE MONNETTE 38 F Lorain
184 14/15 120/129 2:48:13 10:50 SCOTT STANLEY 45 M Sylvania
185 2/2 121/129 2:53:29 11:11 JIM NYCZ 65 M PERRYSBURG
186 11/15 65/76 2:53:33 11:11 LAURA COWLES 40 F canton
187 11/11 122/129 2:53:34 11:11 JESSIE MILLER 59 M Perrysburg
188 22/23 123/129 2:54:23 11:14 JOSHUA HARTMAN 41 M Deshler
189 12/15 66/76 2:54:24 11:14 TONI HARTMAN 42 F Deshler
190 19/20 124/129 2:57:04 11:24 DOMINIC ARMENIO 30 M Toledo
191 15/15 125/129 2:58:14 11:29 JACK BURNHAM 45 M Toledo
192 20/20 126/129 2:59:24 11:33 GARY ARBUCKLE II 34 M Maumee
193 9/10 67/76 2:59:25 11:33 JESSICA CHAPMAN 27 F TOLEDO
194 20/20 127/129 3:03:34 11:49 RAVISHANKAR PICHAIKRISHNAN 37 M toledo
195 13/14 68/76 3:04:37 11:54 ABBEY RAIKE 33 F Toledo
196 13/15 69/76 3:07:11 12:03 KARRY MARCY 42 F maumee
197 14/15 70/76 3:09:51 12:14 CRISTINA WHITMORE 43 F Toledo
198 10/10 71/76 3:10:19 12:16 STEPHANI ABRAHAM 25 F Lagrange
199 23/23 128/129 3:23:53 13:08 JEFFERY CHEN 43 M Sandusky
200 15/15 72/76 3:24:20 13:10 KIMBERLY APPELL 44 F Twinsburg

GBS 25K

 

PlaceDiv/TotSex/TotTimePaceNameAgeSexCity
201 9/9 73/76 3:24:21 13:10 TANYA LOMAC 45 F Lakewood
202 14/14 74/76 3:29:20 13:29 CYNAMYN WILLIAMS 32 F Piqua
203 5/5 129/129 3:35:23 13:52 PHIL WADE 60 M Belleville
204 1/1 75/76 3:36:02 13:55 LOIS BERKOWITZ 65 F Riverview
205 1/1 76/76 3:36:06 13:55 RUTH ANN FLECK 77 F Toledo

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 WENDY LICHT 39 WATERVILLE OH 1:47:11

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 JASON KESSLER 34 PERRYSBURG OH 1:25:23

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 TAMMY BENGELA 42 TOLEDO OH 2:01:22

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 TOM SILVA 46 Maumee OH 1:40:36

********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 BETH CROSSER 50 Waterville OH 2:08:06

********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 TIMOTHY MOONEY 53 Toledo OH 1:46:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15

 

MALE AGE GROUP 12 - 15

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

 

MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19

1 128 JOEY LEECH 19 WATERVILLE OH 2:18:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 19 RICHELLE GRAY 23 Toledo OH 1:48:38

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 18 TYLER WILLIAMS 23 Toledo OH 1:47:43
2 66 NICK GLOVER 23 Toledo OH 2:02:55
3 89 DAN WILLIAMS 22 Toledo OH 2:08:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 37 JILL RYGALSKI 28 Perrysburg OH 1:53:11
2 68 KATIE HOLMAN 27 Bowling Green OH 2:03:03
3 86 KRISTA BALWINSKI 29 Perrysburg OH 2:08:16

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 7 CHARLES LAMBRIX 26 Perrysburg OH 1:42:37
2 11 ANTHONY GALINATO 28 ROYAL OAK MI 1:43:48
3 20 NICHOLAS HOPKINS 26 Toledo OH 1:49:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 54 CLAIRE COHEN 34 SLYVANIA OH 2:00:09
2 57 CHANTILLY KESSLER 33 Perrysburg OH 2:01:10
3 58 JULIE RIFFLE 32 Perrysburg OH 2:01:12

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 3 JUSTIN RIFFLE 32 Genoa OH 1:34:49
2 8 CHUCK BOUDREAUX 30 WHITEHOUSE OH 1:42:39
3 23 IAN ALVAREZ 33 Defiance OH 1:49:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 17 KAREN KLAPPER 37 Perrysburg OH 1:47:31
2 38 KELLY WISSOLIK 35 MONCOLVA OH 1:54:21
3 64 JEN HILDEBRAND 35 Waterville OH 2:02:41

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 2 MATT FOLK 37 PERRYSBURG OH 1:25:23
2 4 JEFFREY LAMMERS 38 Bowling Green OH 1:35:43
3 5 PHILIP RADER JR 35 Findlay OH 1:37:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 63 GINA WARNKE 40 Oak Harbor OH 2:02:27
2 67 AMY SPIETH 40 Napoleon OH 2:02:59
3 125 ISABEL ESCOBAR 40 Toledo OH 2:17:24

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 24 JOHN MELBY 40 Holland OH 1:50:03
2 29 KEITH BAUMGARTNER 41 Bluffton OH 1:51:22
3 33 JASON JOHNSON 41 Oberlin OH 1:52:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 79 DIANA MESSER-KRUSE 49 Toledo OH 2:06:03
2 87 JULIE DICESARE 46 Fremont OH 2:08:30
3 93 LISA GAST 49 PERRYSBURG OH 2:09:42

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 10 ROB SLATER 48 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:43:38
2 28 TIM OSER 46 Waterville OH 1:51:16
3 47 JACK NAGEL 47 Toledo OH 1:56:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 105 TINA STEINHAUSER 51 Maumee OH 2:12:19
2 113 DIANE DUNBAR 52 Toledo OH 2:14:05
3 142 DEANNA KIESEL 50 Findlay OH 2:23:22

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 16 BOB BRIDGES 51 Onsted MI 1:47:21
2 21 CRAIG SWOPE 51 Findlay OH 1:49:35
3 30 CHRIS FARRAR 50 Perrysburg OH 1:51:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 91 DEBBIE SCHMIDT 56 Sylvaina OH 2:09:12
2 96 PAM IYER 58 Fort Collins CO 2:10:13
3 174 SUE WADE 59 Belleville MI 2:37:50

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 32 ROGER FELL 59 Findlay OH 1:51:55
2 48 JOHN TRAME 55 Toledo OH 1:57:06
3 69 GARY TOLLES 55 maumee OH 2:03:18

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 81 DAVID BRUNING 61 wauseon OH 2:06:39
2 83 JOHN KOSMATKA 64 VALAPARAISO IN 2:07:00
3 90 DALE KARR 60 MILAN MI 2:08:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 204 LOIS BERKOWITZ 65 Riverview MI 3:36:02

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69

1 103 GREGG GERBER 68 Fremont OH 2:11:41
2 185 JIM NYCZ 65 PERRYSBURG OH 2:53:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

 

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 149 DENNIS BRENGARTNER 71 toledo OH 2:24:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 99

1 205 RUTH ANN FLECK 77 Toledo OH 3:36:06