Delta Insane Raceway Trail 2010 - 11/14/2010                       
Delta Raceway
Last Completed Event

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 2751 Fisher, Colin M17 Unattached 19:03.00
2 2807 Roe, Rie M17 Unattached 20:08.00
3 2800 McKown, Chris M15 Unattached 20:58.00
4 2808 Fetters, Sam M19 Unattached 21:02.00
5 2827 Lackie, Maxx M17 Unattached 21:13.00
6 2776 Sharp, Travis M19 Unattached 22:13.00
7 2739 Bierley, Todd M44 Unattached 22:38.00
8 2814 Hites, Zech M17 Unattached 22:57.00
9 2775 Rumsey, Josh M17 Unattached 22:58.00
10 2798 Ridel, Matt M40 Unattached 23:05.00
11 2759 Hartpence, John M40 Unattached 23:27.00
12 2786 Titsworth, Daryl M12 Unattached 23:47.00
13 2760 Killian, Karen W25 Unattached 23:53.00
14 2765 Lutton, Eric M25 Unattached 24:00.00
15 2821 Estes, Shane M36 Unattached 24:11.00
16 2797 Brooks, Michelle W43 Unattached 24:18.00
17 2740 Brackenbury, Tim M43 Unattached 24:32.00
18 2773 Pinkelman, James M44 Unattached 25:07.00
19 2769 Meeker, Jessica W34 Unattached 25:23.00
20 2777 Shearman, Evan M15 Unattached 25:25.00
21 2742 Cunningham, Chris M36 Unattached 25:38.00
22 2784 Spieth, Amy W36 Unattached 25:41.00
23 2735 Albring, Matthew M13 Unattached 26:04.00
24 2788 Tucker, Eric M41 Unattached 26:12.00
25 2748 Dunn, Aaron M13 Unattached 26:28.00
26 2824 Perry, Michelle W17 Unattached 26:37.00
27 2781 Silva, Tom M43 Unattached 26:50.00
28 2752 flagg, carrie W38 Unattached 26:57.00
29 2756 Fritz, Brian M41 Unattached 27:52.00
30 2816 Spencer, Mark M56 Unattached 28:21.00
31 2770 Metzger, Edward M56 Unattached 28:23.00
32 2761 King, Jonathan M26 Unattached 28:25.00
33 2799 Dowell, Eric M40 Unattached 29:11.00
34 2787 Tucker, Danielle W12 Unattached 29:23.00
35 2734 Albring, Logan M10 Unattached 29:29.00
36 2738 Bierley, Joshua M12 Unattached 29:44.00
37 2782 Smith, Christopher M37 Unattached 29:55.00
38 2753 flagg, chris M40 Unattached 29:56.00
39 2801 Frost, Jon M13 Unattached 30:03.00
40 2812 Knapp, Chelsea W16 Unattached 30:05.00
41 2802 Nash, Kyle M13 Unattached 30:19.00
42 2779 Shearman, Mark M43 Unattached 30:21.00
43 2755 Frey, Jereme M24 Unattached 30:35.00
44 2803 Amed, Issa M12 Unattached 30:42.00
45 2767 Maginn, Mike M35 Unattached 31:08.00
46 2805 Kaczor, Steve M55 Unattached 31:24.00
47 2749 Dunn, Sarah W15 Unattached 31:50.00
48 2746 Donahue, Brandon M27 Unattached 31:52.00
49 2809 Paull, Deena W36 Unattached 31:55.00
50 2815 Spencer, Luri W48 Unattached 32:02.00
51 2796 Zake, Kori W33 Unattached 32:04.00
52 2758 Fritz, Peter M12 Unattached 32:13.00
53 2811 Volk, David M31 Unattached 32:38.00
54 2828 Pietrzak, Joel M11 Unattached 32:40.00
55 2813 Valk, Sarah W30 Unattached 32:42.00
56 2829 Pietrzak, Ron M45 Unattached 32:46.00
57 2745 Diefenthaler, Jonelle W26 Unattached 33:12.00
58 2794 wilson, gilbert M60 Unattached 33:35.00
59 2825 Perry, Elizeth W21 Unattached 33:58.00
60 2823 Perry, Chatherine W14 Unattached 33:59.00
61 2766 Maginn, Liz W14 Unattached 34:24.00
62 2790 Wiles, Jenifer W38 Unattached 34:40.00
63 2754 flagg, maddie W12 Unattached 34:58.00
64 2820 Oconnel, Jack M9 Unattached 34:59.00
65 2818 Oconnell, Clay M37 Unattached 34:59.00
66 2780 Shearman, Martha W44 Unattached 35:06.00
67 2744 Diefenthaler, Ed M29 Unattached 35:54.00
68 2743 Cunningham, Moira W10 Unattached 36:56.00
69 2772 Morrill, Jackie W17 Unattached 37:03.00
70 2771 Morrill, Beth W50 Unattached 37:05.00
71 2817 Troknya, JC M67 Unattached 37:49.00
72 2763 Lavery, Daniel M21 Unattached 39:54.00
73 2819 Oconnell, Erin W37 Unattached 39:56.00
74 2750 Edmond, Amber W21 Unattached 40:46.00
75 2810 Ridel, Kirstin W40 Unattached 41:11.00
76 2806 Smith, Jennifer W30 Unattached 41:16.00
77 2768 Manning, Tiffany W32 Unattached 41:20.00
78 2795 Wright, Pamela W31 Unattached 41:20.00
79 2804 Maginn, Mason M12 Unattached 41:45.00
80 2747 Donahue, Taryn W25 Unattached 41:47.00
81 2762 Klein, Grace W11 Unattached 41:48.00
82 2792 williams, justice W11 Unattached 41:53.00
83 2764 LoarTenney, Shannon W40 Unattached 42:10.00
84 2789 Wielinski, Brianna W11 Unattached 43:57.00
85 2736 Anderson, Carl M68 Unattached 45:18.00
86 2741 Cunningham, Bronte' W14 Unattached 46:34.00
87 2778 Shearman, Madeline W13 Unattached 46:48.00
88 2793 williams, khoal M8 Unattached 49:46.00
89 2791 williams, connie W33 Unattached 49:47.00
90 2822 Anderson-Perry, Susan W50 Unattached 50:55.00
91 2826 Perry, Ken M53 Unattached 50:57.00
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
10-15 Results - Women
1 Tucker, Danielle W12 Unattached 29:23.00
2 Dunn, Sarah W15 Unattached 31:50.00
3 Perry, Chatherine W14 Unattached 33:59.00
4 Maginn, Liz W14 Unattached 34:24.00
5 flagg, maddie W12 Unattached 34:58.00
6 Cunningham, Moira W10 Unattached 36:56.00
7 Klein, Grace W11 Unattached 41:48.00
8 williams, justice W11 Unattached 41:53.00
9 Wielinski, Brianna W11 Unattached 43:57.00
10 Cunningham, Bronte' W14 Unattached 46:34.00
11 Shearman, Madeline W13 Unattached 46:48.00
16-19 Results - Women
1 Perry, Michelle W17 Unattached 26:37.00
2 Knapp, Chelsea W16 Unattached 30:05.00
3 Morrill, Jackie W17 Unattached 37:03.00
20-24 Results - Women
1 Perry, Elizeth W21 Unattached 33:58.00
2 Edmond, Amber W21 Unattached 40:46.00
25-29 Results - Women
1 Killian, Karen W25 Unattached 23:53.00
2 Diefenthaler, Jonelle W26 Unattached 33:12.00
3 Donahue, Taryn W25 Unattached 41:47.00
30-34 Results - Women
1 Meeker, Jessica W34 Unattached 25:23.00
2 Zake, Kori W33 Unattached 32:04.00
3 Valk, Sarah W30 Unattached 32:42.00
4 Smith, Jennifer W30 Unattached 41:16.00
5 Manning, Tiffany W32 Unattached 41:20.00
6 Wright, Pamela W31 Unattached 41:20.00
7 williams, connie W33 Unattached 49:47.00
35-39 Results - Women
1 Spieth, Amy W36 Unattached 25:41.00
2 flagg, carrie W38 Unattached 26:57.00
3 Paull, Deena W36 Unattached 31:55.00
4 Wiles, Jenifer W38 Unattached 34:40.00
5 Oconnell, Erin W37 Unattached 39:56.00
40-44 Results - Women
1 Brooks, Michelle W43 Unattached 24:18.00
2 Shearman, Martha W44 Unattached 35:06.00
3 Ridel, Kirstin W40 Unattached 41:11.00
4 LoarTenney, Shannon W40 Unattached 42:10.00
45-49 Results - Women
1 Spencer, Luri W48 Unattached 32:02.00
50-54 Results - Women
1 Morrill, Beth W50 Unattached 37:05.00
2 Anderson-Perry, Susan W50 Unattached 50:55.00
7-9 Results - Men
1 Oconnel, Jack M9 Unattached 34:59.00
2 williams, khoal M8 Unattached 49:46.00
10-15 Results - Men
1 McKown, Chris M15 Unattached 20:58.00
2 Titsworth, Daryl M12 Unattached 23:47.00
3 Shearman, Evan M15 Unattached 25:25.00
4 Albring, Matthew M13 Unattached 26:04.00
5 Dunn, Aaron M13 Unattached 26:28.00
6 Albring, Logan M10 Unattached 29:29.00
7 Bierley, Joshua M12 Unattached 29:44.00
8 Frost, Jon M13 Unattached 30:03.00
9 Nash, Kyle M13 Unattached 30:19.00
10 Amed, Issa M12 Unattached 30:42.00
11 Fritz, Peter M12 Unattached 32:13.00
12 Pietrzak, Joel M11 Unattached 32:40.00
13 Maginn, Mason M12 Unattached 41:45.00
16-19 Results - Men
1 Fisher, Colin M17 Unattached 19:03.00
2 Roe, Rie M17 Unattached 20:08.00
3 Fetters, Sam M19 Unattached 21:02.00
4 Lackie, Maxx M17 Unattached 21:13.00
5 Sharp, Travis M19 Unattached 22:13.00
6 Hites, Zech M17 Unattached 22:57.00
7 Rumsey, Josh M17 Unattached 22:58.00
20-24 Results - Men
1 Frey, Jereme M24 Unattached 30:35.00
2 Lavery, Daniel M21 Unattached 39:54.00
25-29 Results - Men
1 Lutton, Eric M25 Unattached 24:00.00
2 King, Jonathan M26 Unattached 28:25.00
3 Donahue, Brandon M27 Unattached 31:52.00
4 Diefenthaler, Ed M29 Unattached 35:54.00
30-34 Results - Men
1 Volk, David M31 Unattached 32:38.00
35-39 Results - Men
1 Estes, Shane M36 Unattached 24:11.00
2 Cunningham, Chris M36 Unattached 25:38.00
3 Smith, Christopher M37 Unattached 29:55.00
4 Maginn, Mike M35 Unattached 31:08.00
5 Oconnell, Clay M37 Unattached 34:59.00
40-44 Results - Men
1 Bierley, Todd M44 Unattached 22:38.00
2 Ridel, Matt M40 Unattached 23:05.00
3 Hartpence, John M40 Unattached 23:27.00
4 Brackenbury, Tim M43 Unattached 24:32.00
5 Pinkelman, James M44 Unattached 25:07.00
6 Tucker, Eric M41 Unattached 26:12.00
7 Silva, Tom M43 Unattached 26:50.00
8 Fritz, Brian M41 Unattached 27:52.00
9 Dowell, Eric M40 Unattached 29:11.00
10 flagg, chris M40 Unattached 29:56.00
11 Shearman, Mark M43 Unattached 30:21.00
45-49 Results - Men
1 Pietrzak, Ron M45 Unattached 32:46.00
50-54 Results - Men
1 Perry, Ken M53 Unattached 50:57.00
55-59 Results - Men
1 Spencer, Mark M56 Unattached 28:21.00
2 Kaczor, Steve M55 Unattached 31:24.00
3 Metzger, Edward M56 Unattached 28:23.00
60-64 Results - Men
1 wilson, gilbert M60 Unattached 33:35.00
65-69 Results - Men
1 Troknya, JC M67 Unattached 37:49.00
2 Anderson, Carl M68 Unattached 45:18.00