PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME Age Sex City STATE DIVPLACE DIVTOTAL SEXPLACE SEXTOTAL TIME
1 Kiptoo Julius 33 M Toledo OH 1 12 1 104 54:31:00
2 MAHONADO HENRRY 46 M TOLEDO OH 1 16 2 104 54:47:00
3 BAUGH STEVE 42 M SYLVANIA OH 1 20 3 104 56:46:00
4 HOAG JONATHAN 40 M TOLEDO OH 2 20 4 104 57:24:00
5 EGAN KEVIN 35 M TOLEDO OH 1 10 5 104 1:00:05
6 Milller Ethan 18 M Maumee OH 1 11 6 104 1:02:58
7 SLATER ROB 45 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 2 16 7 104 1:04:08
8 BIGLIN PAIGE 27 F COLUMBUS OH 1 7 1 62 1:04:20
9 Sharp Travis 19 M Toledo OH 2 11 8 104 1:05:38
10 Mooney Tim 50 M Toledo OH 1 13 9 104 1:05:39
11 Licht Wendy 36 F Waterville OH 1 11 2 62 1:05:51
12 Tuttamore TJ 31 M Pemberville OH 2 12 10 104 1:06:03
13 WESTMEYER TYLER 16 M WHITEHOUSE OH 3 11 11 104 1:06:24
14 Rumsey Josh 17 M Swanton OH 4 11 12 104 1:06:36
15 WAGGONER BEN 47 M MAUMEE OH 3 16 13 104 1:06:40
16 Magoun James 43 M Perrysburg OH 3 20 14 104 1:07:18
17 JACKSON LE ANN 41 F JEROME MI 1 11 3 62 1:07:40
18 Newton John 62 M Curtice OH 1 7 15 104 1:08:25
19 Baker John 51 M Millbury OH 2 13 16 104 1:09:23
20 SKITOWSKI MIKE 41 M CURTICE OH 4 20 17 104 1:09:37
21 BENGELA TAMMY 39 F TOLRDO OH 2 11 4 62 1:09:37
22 Root Stan 37 M Perrysburg OH 2 10 18 104 1:10:02
23 Sylvester Christopher 16 M Toledo OH 5 11 19 104 1:10:39
24 Beard Tim 32 M Sylvania OH 3 12 20 104 1:10:41
25 KWIATKOWSKI STEVE 35 M TOLEDO OH 3 10 21 104 1:10:47
26 Winckles Andrew 26 M Holland OH 1 6 22 104 1:11:15
27 ECKEL TIM 41 M PERRYSBURG OH 5 20 23 104 1:12:32
28 RUNSEY JAYSON 14 M SWANTON OH 1 1 24 104 1:13:05
29 FARRAR CHRIS 46 M PERRYSBURG OH 4 16 25 104 1:13:06
30 GLADIEUX KYLE 15 M OREGON OH 6 11 26 104 1:13:12
31 EARICH JAY 53 M DEFIANCE OH 3 13 27 104 1:13:30
32 LONGTHORNE JOHN 56 M TOLEDO OH 1 7 28 104 1:13:59
33 ZERA JASON 35 M BOG OH 4 10 29 104 1:14:11
34 Harsh Berenice 38 F Waterville OH 3 11 5 62 1:14:13
35 Mohler Cody 18 M Perrysburg OH 7 11 30 104 1:14:22
36 SEALSCOTT DAVID 43 M TOLEDO OH 6 20 31 104 1:14:29
37 Marlow Sam 31 M Toledo OH 4 12 32 104 1:14:30
38 KLAPPER KAREN 33 F PERRYSBURG OH 5 12 6 62 1:14:37
39 Cunningham Chris 36 M Bowling Green OH 5 10 33 104 1:14:53
40 Mohler Tim 47 M Perrysburg OH 5 16 34 104 1:15:08
41 Flahie John 61 M Monclova OH 2 7 35 104 1:15:16
42 Flagg Carrie 38 F Waterville OH 4 11 7 62 1:15:45
43 GROOM BRADY 17 M ROSSFORD OH 8 11 36 104 1:16:24
44 CRANE FORD 44 M TEMPERANCE MI 7 20 37 104 1:16:42
45 DIBLING JOHN 58 M PEMBERVILLE OH 2 7 38 104 1:16:42
46 BIGLIN BOB 60 M TOLEDO OH 3 7 39 104 1:16:47
47 BELLIAN DAVE 40 M MAUMEE OH 8 20 40 104 1:17:01
48 STOWELL KEITH 45 M ? MI 6 16 41 104 1:17:11
49 O'CONNOR KEVIN 41 M WHITEHOUSE OH 9 20 42 104 1:17:14
50 Jewell Kelly 51 F Lambertville MI 1 6 8 62 1:17:16
51 Williams Connie 33 F Toledo OH 6 12 9 62 1:17:26
52 KEMP MATT 28 M MILWUKEE WI 2 6 43 104 1:17:35
53 CARDINAL MIKE 50 M WHITEHOUSE OH 4 13 44 104 1:17:37
54 DECKER SARAH 28 F TOLEDO OH 2 7 10 62 1:17:38
55 Kaylor Mike 37 M Perrysburg OH 6 10 45 104 1:17:41
56 Ericksen Cyndi 29 F Maumee OH 3 7 11 62 1:18:17
57 BECK MARK 54 M NORTHWOOD OH 5 13 46 104 1:18:33
58 WARNER JEFF 51 M TEMPERANCE MI 6 13 47 104 1:19:24
59 Cukierski Eric 41 M Toledo OH 10 20 48 104 1:19:28
60 Dickman Lisa 49 F Martin OH 1 11 12 62 1:19:58
61 SICHA NICOLE 33 F HASKINS OH 7 12 13 62 1:20:10
62 HALES DON 54 M OREGON OH 7 13 49 104 1:20:12
63 MONROE MATT 43 M TOLEDO OH 11 20 50 104 1:21:01
64 TROXELL MIKE 58 M SWANTON OH 3 7 51 104 1:21:14
65 Barber Jacqui 34 F Sylvania OH 8 12 14 62 1:21:26
66 Smith Lisa 41 F Perrysburg OH 2 11 15 62 1:21:31
67 PERRY MICHELLE 17 F MAUMEE OH 1 3 16 62 1:22:01
68 Langsdorf Brian 41 M Monclova OH 12 20 52 104 1:22:05
69 Silva Tom 43 M Maumee OH 13 20 53 104 1:22:18
70 Sutton Mark 47 M Whitehouse OH 7 16 54 104 1:22:29
71 Veller Jim 48 M Perrysburg OH 8 16 55 104 1:22:32
72 SECHRIST BECKY 49 F WHITEHOUSE OH 2 11 17 62 1:22:52
73 Novotny Laura 43 F Toledo OH 3 11 18 62 1:23:10
74 Bockey Julie 35 F Temperance MI 5 11 19 62 1:23:16
75 DeLeon Monica 36 F Bowling Green OH 6 11 20 62 1:23:34
76 Buehrer Kent 47 M Maumee OH 9 16 56 104 1:23:38
77 Buerk Jim 68 M Toledo OH 1 5 57 104 1:23:42
78 WEST MONICA 36 F toledo OH 7 11 21 62 1:23:45
79 Harsh James 40 M Waterville OH 14 20 58 104 1:24:11
80 Nixon Daniel 38 M Whitehouse OH 7 10 59 104 1:24:12
81 Nixon Rachel 35 F Whitehouse OH 8 11 22 62 1:24:12
82 SANDVIK SCOTT 36 M TOLEDO OH 8 10 60 104 1:24:17
83 Pilaske Sharon 33 F Lambertville MI 9 12 23 62 1:24:29
84 Urbanski Monica 49 F Toledo OH 3 11 24 62 1:24:30
85 Wiltse Jeanne 51 F Dexter MI 2 6 25 62 1:24:38
86 King John 54 M Toledo OH 8 13 61 104 1:24:58
87 Cody Frank 62 M Maumee OH 4 7 62 104 1:25:06
88 METTING MIKE 57 M PERRYSBURG OH 4 7 63 104 1:25:22
89 TROJANOWSKI PAIGE 16 F PERRYSBURG OH 2 3 26 62 1:26:24
90 Walsh Jonathon 27 M Perrysburg OH 3 6 64 104 1:26:44
91 Coats Lawrence 54 M Bowling Green OH 9 13 65 104 1:27:08
92 Yniguez Stephanie 23 F Toledo OH 1 4 27 62 1:27:09
93 Sentle Lisa 41 F Gibsonburg OH 4 11 28 62 1:27:41
94 KEMP LAURA 50 F BOWLING GREEN OH 3 6 29 62 1:27:41
95 NEWBERG BRIAN 43 M PERYSBURG OH 15 20 66 104 1:28:01
96 McCarter Richard 52 M Whitmore Lake MI 10 13 67 104 1:28:28
97 Convery Patrick 47 M Temperance MI 10 16 68 104 1:28:36
98 Scott Dennis 67 M Toledo OH 2 5 69 104 1:28:40
99 WIGENT DAVE 46 M BRYAN OH 11 16 70 104 1:28:55
100 ZIEGELHOFER MORGAN 15 F TOLEDO OH 3 3 30 62 1:29:04
101 ZIEGELHOFER JOHN 44 M TOLEDO OH 16 20 71 104 1:29:09
102 Price Gregory 53 M Ottawa Hills OH 11 13 72 104 1:29:21
103 Kranz Andy 25 M Toledo OH 4 6 73 104 1:29:36
104 Gladieux Bob 46 M Oregon OH 12 16 74 104 1:29:39
105 CALGIE MINDY 38 F TOLEDO OH 9 11 31 62 1:29:46
106 fynes jack 58 M perrysburg OH 5 7 75 104 1:29:51
107 Gray Barbra 45 F Fremont OH 4 11 32 62 1:29:51
108 Brant Ron 73 M Fremont OH 1 1 76 104 1:29:53
109 Burrington Sheila 54 F erie MI 4 6 33 62 1:30:00
110 Raike Jason 30 M Toledo OH 10 12 77 104 1:30:04
111 Morrissey Carla 48 F Sylvania OH 5 11 34 62 1:30:19
112 Dashner Denise 40 F Temperance MI 5 11 35 62 1:30:22
113 kaplan ron 59 M holgate OH 6 7 78 104 1:30:30
114 VOLLMAR DANE 44 M TOLEDO OH 17 20 79 104 1:30:44
115 CLASEY LISA 45 F PERRYSBURG OH 6 11 36 62 1:30:47
116 RISNER CALLIE 65 M STOCKBRIDGE MI 3 5 80 104 1:30:53
117 Wendt Sharon 44 F Curtice OH 6 11 37 62 1:31:05
118 Valadez Domingo 51 M Temperance MI 12 13 81 104 1:31:12
119 O'CONNELL CLAYTON 37 M TOLEDO OH 9 10 82 104 1:32:05
120 wilson gilbert 60 M toledo OH 5 7 83 104 1:32:30
121 Baker Christopher 40 M Oakwood OH 18 20 84 104 1:32:50
122 VENIER MONTE 51 M TOLEDO OH 13 13 85 104 1:33:24
123 RAFFOUL LAVINA 45 F TEMPERANCE MI 7 11 38 62 1:33:27
124 Stencil Kari 22 F Bowling Green OH 2 4 39 62 1:33:41
125 VOGTSBERGER BRIAN 17 M MAUMEE OH 9 11 86 104 1:34:23
126 GROHOWSKI ZACH 17 M SWANTON OH 10 11 87 104 1:34:26
127 LIU ALBERT 16 M MAUMEE OH 11 11 88 104 1:34:51
128 Foster Jennifer 38 F Lambertville MI 10 11 40 62 1:35:15
129 Bourquin William 57 M Toledo OH 7 7 89 104 1:35:28
130 Fisher Kathy 45 F Sylvania OH 8 11 41 62 1:35:37
131 ALLEN MARTIN 49 M SYLVANIA OH 13 16 90 104 1:36:38
132 Bragg Janet 40 F Perrysburg OH 7 11 42 62 1:36:52
133 BAUSWEIN CHRISTIAN 25 M CHAGRIN FALLS OH 5 6 91 104 1:37:21
134 LONG STEVE 40 M BRYAN OH 19 20 92 104 1:37:37
135 HARMON KRIS 24 M LEXINGTON KY 1 2 93 104 1:38:16
136 Bushman Dave 29 M Weston OH 6 6 94 104 1:39:55
137 Steinbrunner Mark 45 M Millbury OH 14 16 95 104 1:39:55
138 Barker Jerry 42 M Jackson MI 20 20 96 104 1:40:11
139 SCHLEA COLLEEN 44 F HELENA OH 8 11 43 62 1:40:36
140 Wicks Annette 64 F Maumee OH 1 1 44 62 1:41:52
141 Bauswein Johanna 23 F Chagrin Falls OH 3 4 45 62 1:43:33
142 Nicholeson Jeffery 48 M Continental OH 15 16 97 104 1:43:40
143 Holman Jacqueline 42 F Whitehouse OH 9 11 46 62 1:44:09
144 Lake Jennifer 38 F Swanton OH 11 11 47 62 1:45:46
145 BERLEKAMP JESSICA 28 F FREMONT OH 4 7 48 62 1:46:21
146 MILLS JIM 62 M PERRYSBURG OH 6 7 98 104 1:46:27
147 KRAMER ERIC 37 M TOLEDO OH 10 10 99 104 1:47:59
148 Young Liz 47 F Sylviania OH 9 11 49 62 1:48:09
149 Paton Glen 63 M Perrysburg OH 7 7 100 104 1:48:29
150 REHNER HOLLY 45 F DELTA OH 10 11 50 62 1:48:31
151 loar-tenney shannon 40 F Berkey OH 10 11 51 62 1:48:35
152 agee marilyn 54 F Sylvania OH 5 6 52 62 1:50:14
153 SOKOLOSKI KELSEY 22 F TOLEDO OH 4 4 53 62 1:51:27
154 Troknya Jim 67 M Perrysburg OH 4 5 101 104 1:52:28
155 STEINHAUSER MARY 65 F LASALLE MI 1 1 54 62 1:53:05
156 COBB JEFFREY 48 M PERRYSBURG OH 16 16 102 104 1:53:18
157 MITCHELL HEATHER 51 F TOLEDO OH 6 6 55 62 1:54:01
158 Rakesmith Melinda 46 F Toledo OH 11 11 56 62 1:54:21
159 Rakesmith Christine 44 F Toledo OH 11 11 57 62 1:54:52
160 Burrington Christine 25 F Lexington KY 5 7 58 62 1:55:43
161 Mayfield-Guene Tinola 33 F Toledo OH 11 12 59 62 1:56:25
162 NEUBER JEFFREY 21 M SYLVANIA OH 2 2 103 104 1:58:52
163 Austin Marne 25 F Bowling Green OH 6 7 60 62 1:59:40
164 Mesaros-Winckl Christy 27 F Holland OH 7 7 61 62 1:59:42
165 Beach Michele 31 F Holland OH 12 12 62 62 2:00:33
166 STEINHAUSER CYRIL 69 M LASALLE MI 5 5 104 104 2:05:15

 

Randy's 10 Mile
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 PAIGE BIGLIN 27 COLUMBUS OH 1:04:20
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JULIUS KIPTOO 33 Toledo OH 54:31:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 LE ANN JACKSON 41 JEROME MI 1:07:40
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 HENRY MALDONADO 46 TOLEDO OH 54:47:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 29 JAYSON RUNSEY 14 SWANTON OH 1:13:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 68 MICHELLE PERRY 17 MAUMEE OH 1:22:01
2 90 PAIGE TROJANOWSKI 16 PERRYSBURG OH 1:26:24
3 101 MORGAN ZIEGELHOFER 15 TOLEDO OH 1:29:04
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 7 ETHAN MILLLER 18 Maumee OH 1:02:58
2 10 TRAVIS SHARP 19 Toledo OH 1:05:38
3 14 TYLER WESTMEYER 16 WHITEHOUSE OH 1:06:24
4 15 JOSH RUMSEY 17 Swanton OH 1:06:36
5 24 CHRISTOPHER SYLVESTER 16 Toledo OH 1:10:39
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 93 STEPHANIE YNIGUEZ 23 Toledo OH 1:27:09
2 125 KARI STENCIL 22 Bowling Green OH 1:33:41
3 142 JOHANNA BAUSWEIN 23 Chagrin Falls OH 1:43:33
4 154 KELSEY SOKOLOSKI 22 TOLEDO OH 1:51:27
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 136 KRIS HARMON 24 LEXINGTON KY 1:38:16
2 163 JEFFREY NEUBER 21 SYLVANIA OH 1:58:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 55 SARAH DECKER 28 TOLEDO OH 1:17:38
2 57 CYNDI ERICKSEN 29 Maumee OH 1:18:17
3 146 JESSICA BERLEKAMP 28 FREMONT OH 1:46:21
4 161 CHRISTINE BURRINGTON 25 Lexington KY 1:55:43
5 164 MARNE AUSTIN 25 Bowling Green OH 1:59:40
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 27 ANDREW WINCKLES 26 Holland OH 1:11:15
2 53 MATT KEMP 28 MILWUKEE WI 1:17:35
3 91 JONATHON WALSH 27 Perrysburg OH 1:26:44
4 104 ANDY KRANZ 25 Toledo OH 1:29:36
5 134 CHRISTIAN BAUSWEIN 25 CHAGRIN FALLS OH 1:37:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 39 KAREN KLAPPER 33 PERRYSBURG OH 1:14:37
2 52 CONNIE WILLIAMS 33 Toledo OH 1:17:26
3 62 NICOLE SICHA 33 HASKINS OH 1:20:10
4 66 JACQUI BARBER 34 Sylvania OH 1:21:26
5 84 SHARON PILASKE 33 Lambertville MI 1:24:29
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 13 TJ TUTTAMORE 31 Pemberville OH 1:06:03
2 25 TIM BEARD 32 Sylvania OH 1:10:41
3 38 SAM MARLOW 31 Toledo OH 1:14:30
4 111 JASON RAIKE 30 Toledo OH 1:30:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 12 WENDY LICHT 36 Waterville OH 1:05:51
2 22 TAMMY BENGELA 39 TOLRDO OH 1:09:37
3 35 BERENICE HARSH 38 Waterville OH 1:14:13
4 43 CARRIE FLAGG 38 Waterville OH 1:15:45
5 75 JULIE BOCKEY 35 Temperance MI 1:23:16
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 6 KEVIN EGAN 35 TOLEDO OH 1:00:05
2 23 STAN ROOT 37 Perrysburg OH 1:10:02
3 26 STEVE KWIATKOWSKI 35 TOLEDO OH 1:10:47
4 34 JASON ZERA 35 BOG OH 1:14:11
5 40 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 36 Bowling Green OH 1:14:53
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 67 LISA SMITH 41 Perrysburg OH 1:21:31
2 74 LAURA NOVOTNY 43 Toledo OH 1:23:10
3 94 LISA SENTLE 41 Gibsonburg OH 1:27:41
4 113 DENISE DASHNER 40 Temperance MI 1:30:22
5 118 SHARON WENDT 44 Curtice OH 1:31:05
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 4 STEVE BAUGH 42 SYLVANIA OH 56:46:00
2 5 JONATHAN HOAG 40 TOLEDO OH 57:24:00
3 17 JAMES MAGOUN 43 Perrysburg OH 1:07:18
4 21 MIKE SKITOWSKI 41 CURTICE OH 1:09:37
5 28 TIM ECKEL 41 PERRYSBURG OH 1:12:32
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 61 LISA DICKMAN 49 Martin OH 1:19:58
2 73 BECKY SECHRIST 49 WHITEHOUSE OH 1:22:52
3 85 MONICA URBANSKI 49 Toledo OH 1:24:30
4 108 BARBRA GRAY 45 Fremont OH 1:29:51
5 112 CARLA MORRISSEY 48 Sylvania OH 1:30:19
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 8 ROB SLATER 45 OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:04:08
2 16 BEN WAGGONER 47 MAUMEE OH 1:06:40
3 30 CHRIS FARRAR 46 PERRYSBURG OH 1:13:06
4 41 TIM MOHLER 47 Perrysburg OH 1:15:08
5 49 KEITH STOWELL 45 ? MI 1:17:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 51 KELLY JEWELL 51 Lambertville MI 1:17:16
2 86 JEANNE WILTSE 51 Dexter MI 1:24:38
3 95 LAURA KEMP 50 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:27:41
4 110 SHEILA BURRINGTON 54 erie MI 1:30:00
5 153 MARILYN AGEE 54 Sylvania OH 1:50:14
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 11 TIM MOONEY 50 Toledo OH 1:05:39
2 20 JOHN BAKER 51 Millbury OH 1:09:23
3 32 JAY EARICH 53 DEFIANCE OH 1:13:30
4 54 MIKE CARDINAL 50 WHITEHOUSE OH 1:17:37
5 58 MARK BECK 54 NORTHWOOD OH 1:18:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 33 JOHN LONGTHORNE 56 TOLEDO OH 1:13:59
2 46 JOHN DIBLING 58 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:16:42
3 65 MIKE TROXELL 58 SWANTON OH 1:21:14
4 89 MIKE METTING 57 PERRYSBURG OH 1:25:22
5 107 JACK FYNES 58 perrysburg OH 1:29:51
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 19 JOHN NEWTON 62 Curtice OH 1:08:25
2 42 JOHN FLAHIE 61 Monclova OH 1:15:16
3 47 BOB BIGLIN 60 TOLEDO OH 1:16:47
4 88 FRANK CODY 62 Maumee OH 1:25:06
5 121 GILBERT WILSON 60 toledo OH 1:32:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 141 ANNETTE WICKS 64 Maumee OH 1:41:52
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 156 MARY STEINHAUSER 65 LASALLE MI 1:53:05
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 78 JIM BUERK 68 Toledo OH 1:23:42
2 99 DENNIS SCOTT 67 Toledo OH 1:28:40
3 117 CALLIE RISNER 65 STOCKBRIDGE MI 1:30:53
4 155 JIM TROKNYA 67 Perrysburg OH 1:52:28
5 167 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 LASALLE MI 2:05:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 109 RON BRANT 73 Fremont OH 1:29:53

 

Randy's 4 Mile
Place Div/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/7 20:49 5:13 MATT FOLK 34 M PERRYSBURG
2 1/3 20:51 5:13 ED ALTWEIS 43 M TEMPREANCE
3 1/4 25:47:00 6:27 JOE BAKER 48 M Millbury
4 1/4 25:50:00 6:28 STEPHANIE HILLMAN 24 F WESTERVILLE
5 2/4 27:12:00 6:48 THOMAS KLEMAN 49 M Temperance
6 2/7 27:43:00 6:56 RICK FLORES 30 M Toledo
7 1/3 29:07:00 7:17 TRAVIS PHILO 19 M WATERVILLE
8 2/3 29:10:00 7:18 BRAD TYMIAK 19 M Whitehouse
9 1/5 29:46:00 7:27 EMILY ALTWEIS 12 F TEMPREANCE
10 1/4 29:51:00 7:28 DIANNA ASHTON 43 F Luckey
11 3/4 30:02:00 7:31 ROBERT SEAMAN 45 M Archbold
12 1/4 30:07:00 7:32 DAVID KOELSCH 63 M Toledo
13 2/5 30:08:00 7:32 SHELBY ZEMENSKI 14 F Northwood
14 1/2 30:09:00 7:33 CALEB BAKER 13 M Oakwood
15 1/3 30:20:00 7:35 JOHN FEDOR 53 M Toledo
16 1/1 30:40:00 7:40 TIM ZEMENSKI 38 M Toledo
17 1/1 30:41:00 7:41 BRIAN LOWE 26 M Sylvania
18 2/4 31:09:00 7:48 PHIL SCHMIDT 62 M Whitehouse
19 1/7 31:45:00 7:57 JILL MODEN 46 F Sylvania
20 1/3 31:47:00 7:57 RANDY FIELDER 59 M Adrian
21 3/4 32:21:00 8:06 BILL MUMFORD 60 M Toledo
22 3/7 32:31:00 8:08 JAMI CARTER 34 F Toledo
23 3/3 33:07:00 8:17 CHRISTOPHER RAKER 19 M Whitehouse
24 2/3 33:14:00 8:19 CARIS FLAGG 40 M WATERVILLE
25 2/4 33:22:00 8:21 AMY FARRAR 44 F PERRYSBURG
26 3/5 33:34:00 8:24 ERICA HENNING 11 F Sandusky
27 1/3 33:47:00 8:27 NITA VOVERIS 55 F Maumee
28 1/3 34:01:00 8:31 APRIL DELGADO 35 F Perrysburg
29 2/3 34:08:00 8:32 KEITH ROBINSON 55 M
30 1/3 34:28:00 8:37 TOM WILES 68 M Perrysburg
31 3/3 34:44:00 8:41 BEN BENGELA 42 M Toledo
32 2/3 35:06:00 8:47 NORBERT TROJANOWSKI 52 M PERRYSBURG
33 2/3 35:11:00 8:48 ANGELA MONROE 36 F TOLEDO
34 2/7 35:19:00 8:50 KIM SCHULISCH 46 F TOLEDO
35 1/2 35:20:00 8:50 ZOE FLORES 10 F Toledo
36 4/4 36:01:00 9:01 DENNIS HARRIS 46 M TOLEDO
37 3/3 36:07:00 9:02 FRAN VOVERIS 57 M Maumee
38 4/5 36:08:00 9:02 ERIN MORRISSEY 12 F Sylvania
39 1/2 36:12:00 9:03 ALEXIS ZAPER 19 F WHITEHOUSE
40 1/4 36:54:00 9:14 SHARON FIELDER 52 F Adrian
41 3/4 37:10:00 9:18 JENNY HOOD 41 F PERRYSBURG
42 2/3 37:52:00 9:28 JEROME TOMC 68 M Toledo
43 2/4 39:00:00 9:45 CHERYL DOYLE 52 F PEMBERVILLE
44 3/3 39:18:00 9:50 TAMI PERRY 36 F TOLEDO
45 3/7 39:23:00 9:51 PATTI RAPP 48 F Sylvania
46 2/2 40:01:00 10:01 ALEC MORRISSEY 12 M Sylvania
47 4/7 40:01:00 10:01 TRICIA SHARP 34 F Whitehouse
48 2/4 40:03:00 10:01 LAINE VICAREL 20 F BOARDMAN
49 4/4 40:04:00 10:01 BETH MURRAY 43 F BOARDMAN
50 2/3 40:40:00 10:10 MARTHA QUIROGA 55 F Temperance
51 4/7 40:49:00 10:13 MARY SZYCHOWSKI 49 F Toledo
52 2/2 41:16:00 10:19 MACKENZIE BARNEY 17 F Whitehouse
53 3/4 41:57:00 10:30 AFTON KOBALL 24 F Bowling Green
54 1/1 41:57:00 10:30 AMANDA GUMLDE 25 F Bowling Green
55 5/5 42:13:00 10:34 GABBY CRISP 14 F METAMORA
56 4/4 42:46:00 10:42 JESSICA RIX 24 F Toledo
57 5/7 43:24:00 10:51 ABBEY RAIKE 30 F Toledo
58 4/4 44:41:00 11:11 CHRIS CONROY 61 M Maumee
59 1/1 44:54:00 11:14 GEORGE ROYER 74 M TOLEDO
60 3/3 45:10:00 11:18 KEN PERRY 53 M MAUMEE
61 1/1 45:30:00 11:23 KEVIN CRIAP 9 M METAMORA
62 3/4 46:18:00 11:35 KRISTEN RAKER 54 F Whitehouse
63 2/2 46:21:00 11:36 REAGAN ROOT 9 F Perrysburg
64 5/7 46:38:00 11:40 ANNETTE BARKER 49 F Jackson
65 3/3 46:41:00 11:41 CARL ANDERSON 68 M MONCLOVA
66 1/2 46:51:00 11:43 BILL DAVIS 79 M fostoria
67 6/7 46:58:00 11:45 CATHY NEWMAN 47 F Maumee
68 3/3 48:34:00 12:09 JANE MYERS 57 F fostoria
69 1/1 51:28:00 12:52 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 75 F Toledo
70 6/7 52:07:00 13:02 RACHEL STEINBRUNNER 33 F Millbury
71 1/2 53:37:00 13:25 GENIE WILES 63 F Perrysburg
72 1/2 54:08:00 13:32 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 65 F SALINE
73 7/7 55:18:00 13:50 AMY SELF 48 F WATERVILLE
74 2/2 58:06:00 14:32 JOHN SLEZ 76 M Maumee
75 1/1 58:49:00 14:43 TERRY MOHLER 81 M Toledo
76 2/2 59:37:00 14:55 JANE ZBINDEN 68 F Toledo
77 4/4 59:44:00 14:56 MICHELE MAZZIOTTI 54 F Swanton
78 7/7 59:51:00 14:58 SHELLY VANDERVLUCHT 30 F

Toledo

79 6/6 59:51:00 14:58
SHANNA ARMITAGE
33 F Whitehouse
80 2/2 1:04:54 16:14 PAULA STEINKER 60 F Bowling Green
Randy's 4 Mile
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 STEPHANIE HILLMAN 24 WESTERVILLE OH 25:50:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 MATT FOLK 34 PERRYSBURG OH 20:49
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DIANNA ASHTON 43 Luckey OH 29:51:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 ED ALTWEIS 43 TEMPREANCE MI 20:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 63 REAGAN ROOT 9 Perrysburg OH 46:21:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 61 KEVIN CRIAP 9 METAMORA OH 45:30:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 9 EMILY ALTWEIS 12 TEMPREANCE MI 29:46:00
2 13 SHELBY ZEMENSKI 14 Northwood OH 30:08:00
3 26 ERICA HENNING 11 Sandusky OH 33:34:00
4 35 ZOE FLORES 10 Toledo OH 35:20:00
5 38 ERIN MORRISSEY 12 Sylvania OH 36:08:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 14 CALEB BAKER 13 Oakwood OH 30:09:00
2 46 ALEC MORRISSEY 12 Sylvania OH 40:01:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 39 ALEXIS ZAPER 19 WHITEHOUSE OH 36:12:00
2 52 MACKENZIE BARNEY 17 Whitehouse OH 41:16:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 7 TRAVIS PHILO 19 WATERVILLE OH 29:07:00
2 8 BRAD TYMIAK 19 Whitehouse OH 29:10:00
3 23 CHRISTOPHER RAKER 19 Whitehouse OH 33:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 48 LAINE VICAREL 20 BOARDMAN OH 40:03:00
2 53 AFTON KOBALL 24 Bowling Green OH 41:57:00
3 56 JESSICA RIX 24 Toledo OH 42:46:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 54 AMANDA GUMLDE 25 Bowling Green OH 41:57:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 17 BRIAN LOWE 26 Sylvania OH 30:41:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 22 JAMI CARTER 34 Toledo OH 32:31:00
2 47 TRICIA SHARP 34 Whitehouse OH 40:01:00
3 57 ABBEY RAIKE 30 Toledo OH 43:24:00
4 70 RACHEL STEINBRUNNER 33 Millbury OH 52:07:00
5 78 SHELLY VANDERVLUCHT 30 Toledo OH 59:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 6 RICK FLORES 30 Toledo OH 27:43:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 28 APRIL DELGADO 35 Perrysburg OH 34:01:00
2 33 ANGELA MONROE 36 TOLEDO OH 35:11:00
3 44 TAMI PERRY 36 TOLEDO OH 39:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 16 TIM ZEMENSKI 38 Toledo OH 30:40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 25 AMY FARRAR 44 PERRYSBURG OH 33:22:00
2 41 JENNY HOOD 41 PERRYSBURG OH 37:10:00
3 49 BETH MURRAY 43 BOARDMAN OH 40:04:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 24 CARIS FLAGG 40 WATERVILLE OH 33:14:00
2 31 BEN BENGELA 42 Toledo OH 34:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 19 JILL MODEN 46 Sylvania OH 31:45:00
2 34 KIM SCHULISCH 46 TOLEDO OH 35:19:00
3 45 PATTI RAPP 48 Sylvania OH 39:23:00
4 51 MARY SZYCHOWSKI 49 Toledo OH 40:49:00
5 64 ANNETTE BARKER 49 Jackson MI 46:38:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 3 JOE BAKER 48 Millbury OH 25:47:00
2 5 THOMAS KLEMAN 49 Temperance MI 27:12:00
3 11 ROBERT SEAMAN 45 Archbold OH 30:02:00
4 36 DENNIS HARRIS 46 TOLEDO OH 36:01:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 40 SHARON FIELDER 52 Adrian MI 36:54:00
2 43 CHERYL DOYLE 52 PEMBERVILLE OH 39:00:00
3 62 KRISTEN RAKER 54 Whitehouse OH 46:18:00
4 77 MICHELE MAZZIOTTI 54 Swanton OH 59:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 15 JOHN FEDOR 53 Toledo OH 30:20:00
2 32 NORBERT TROJANOWSKI 52 PERRYSBURG OH 35:06:00
3 60 KEN PERRY 53 MAUMEE OH 45:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 27 NITA VOVERIS 55 Maumee OH 33:47:00
2 50 MARTHA QUIROGA 55 Temperance MI 40:40:00
3 68 JANE MYERS 57 fostoria OH 48:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 20 RANDY FIELDER 59 Adrian MI 31:47:00
2 29 KEITH ROBINSON 55 34:08:00
3 37 FRAN VOVERIS 57 Maumee OH 36:07:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 12 DAVID KOELSCH 63 Toledo OH 30:07:00
2 18 PHIL SCHMIDT 62 Whitehouse OH 31:09:00
3 21 BILL MUMFORD 60 Toledo OH 32:21:00
4 58 CHRIS CONROY 61 Maumee OH 44:41:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 71 GENIE WILES 63 Perrysburg OH 53:37:00
2 79 PAULA STEINKER 60 Bowling Green OH 1:04:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 72 SHIRLEY TORRANCE 65 SALINE MI 54:08:00
2 76 JANE ZBINDEN 68 Toledo OH 59:37:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 30 TOM WILES 68 Perrysburg OH 34:28:00
2 42 JEROME TOMC 68 Toledo OH 37:52:00
3 65 CARL ANDERSON 68 MONCLOVA OH 46:41:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 59 GEORGE ROYER 74 TOLEDO OH 44:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 69 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 75 Toledo OH 51:28:00
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 66 BILL DAVIS 79 fostoria OH 46:51:00
2 74 JOHN SLEZ 76 Maumee OH 58:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 75 TERRY MOHLER 81 Toledo OH 58:49:00