Trick or Trot
Place Div/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/14 17:05 5:30 JONATHAN HOAG 40 M TOLEDO
2 1/8 18:22 5:55 PINKUS PILZNER 37 M WHITEHOUSE
3 1/1 18:25 5:56 CONNOR HORVATH 16 M TOLEDO
4 1/21 18:33 5:59 MICHAEL PEDEE 34 M TOLEDO
5 2/21 19:17 6:13 STEVE TRICKOTT 33 M WHITEHOUSE
6 1/7 19:35 6:19 JOE BAKER 48 M Millbury
7 2/8 20:05 6:28 BRIAN BENEFIELD 39 M Monclova
8 3/21 20:46 6:41 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 32 M Maumee
9 2/14 20:55 6:44 TIM ECKEL 41 M Perrysburg
10 1/4 20:58 6:45 JON BAKER 51 M Millbury
11 1/5 21:03 6:47 ANDREW WINCKLES 26 M Holland
12 1/1 21:07 6:48 WILLIAM NINER 14 M Maumee
13 2/5 21:08 6:49 CHAD ROPER 28 M Perrysburg
14 3/14 21:58 7:04 MIKE ROUTHIER 42 M WEST UNITY
15 4/14 22:04 7:06 KEITH HERSHEY 41 M TOLEDO
16 2/7 22:08 7:08 THOMAS NINER 45 M Maumee
17 1/5 22:17 7:11 TERRY KOTALIK 56 M PERRYSBURG
18 1/4 22:24 7:13 JENNIFER JACOBY 24 F PERRYSBURG
19 1/5 22:25 7:13 MADELINE ROUTHIER 12 F WEST UNITY
20 3/7 22:53 7:22 CARY COX 46 M TOLEDO
21 5/14 23:07 7:27 ROB VOSSEN 41 M WHITEHOUSE
22 4/7 23:12 7:28 DAVE JERNAS 45 M Maumee
23 6/14 23:19 7:31 CHUCK KREGER 40 M MAUMEE
24 4/21 23:23 7:32 JEREMY DENNIS 34 M PERRYSBURG
25 3/5 23:31 7:34 JONATHAN WALSH 27 M Perrysburg
26 7/14 23:55 7:42 GEORGE LATHROP 42 M Ottawa Hills
27 4/5 24:04:00 7:45 JOSH RECKNER 27 M PETTISVILLE
28 8/14 24:27:00 7:52 TROY BORTON 44 M Monclova
29 5/5 24:36:00 7:55 JOHN FINDLING 26 M Perrysburg
30 1/12 24:45:00 7:58 LAURA CRUZ 26 F ERIE
31 5/7 24:49:00 8:00 GLENN GMITTER 46 M Maumee
32 9/14 24:52:00 8:01 TODD PENNINGTON 43 M Wauseon
33 1/4 24:57:00 8:02 FRANK CODY 62 M Maumee
34 2/5 24:57:00 8:02 DON DE SLOOVER 55 M TOLEDO
35 1/6 25:16:00 8:08 RYAN DENNIS 8 M PERRYSBURG
36 10/14 25:17:00 8:09 ANDREW LEITNER 40 M Sylvania
37 11/14 25:19:00 8:09 BILL ALLEN 40 M SYLVANIA
38 5/21 25:32:00 8:13 KRISTY MIESLE 34 F Woodville
39 12/14 25:34:00 8:14 DON RETTIG 44 M MAUMEE
40 6/21 25:35:00 8:15 JUSTIN MILLER 33 M Waterville
41 3/5 25:41:00 8:16 ALAN SUNDERMEIER 55 M Bowling Green
42 2/5 25:43:00 8:17 SOPHIA KLINGBEIL 13 F Grand Rapids
43 3/8 25:44:00 8:17 JACOB KLINGBEIL 36 M Grand Rapids
44 2/12 25:46:00 8:18 SARAH ANDERSON 29 F Waterville
45 3/12 25:46:00 8:18 AMY HINZ 29 F Indianapolis
46 1/1 25:51:00 8:20 RON BRANT 73 M Fremont
47 1/7 25:54:00 8:20 KAY HEINRICHS 63 F Toledo
48 4/8 25:55:00 8:21 CRAIG DANIEL 35 M Maumee
49 6/7 26:33:00 8:33 TIM JOHNSON 49 M SYLVAN
50 7/21 26:44:00 8:36 SARAH DILLER 30 F PERRYSBURG
51 2/4 26:47:00 8:38 GILBERT WILSON 60 M TOLEDO
52 2/4 26:57:00 8:41 BRIAN BATKO 50 M Southgate
53 8/21 27:10:00 8:45 KEVIN CLARK 33 M Wauseon
54 1/5 27:26:00 8:50 CLAIRE CHAPMAN 10 F PERRYSBURG
55 9/21 27:32:00 8:52 CHRIS LIPINSKI 33 M Perrysburg
56 3/5 27:36:00 8:53 CAROLINE THORNBURY 14 F PERRYSBURG
57 4/12 27:46:00 8:57 LINDSAY HARTMAN 29 F Holgate
58 1/8 27:47:00 8:57 KATHY ZUMFELDE 44 F Napoleon
59 4/5 27:47:00 8:57 ANTHONY LUCARELLI 59 M Swanton
60 1/10 27:53:00 8:59 KATHY DIDION 50 F Perrysburg
61 1/9 27:56:00 9:00 MONICA DANIEL 36 F Maumee
62 2/8 27:56:00 9:00 ANN MCCORMICK 42 F Lyons
63 3/8 28:00:00 9:01 ANN THYBAULT 43 F Monclova
64 10/21 28:11:00 9:05 MELISSA DYKHUIS 31 F Toledo
65 2/5 28:18:00 9:07 AUBREY DUHAIME 6 F Perrysburg
66 13/14 28:19:00 9:07 KEITH DUHAIME 43 M Perrysburg
67 2/9 28:37:00 9:13 JENNIFER LAKE 37 F Swanton
68 3/9 28:48:00 9:16 NICOLE HEINRICHS 37 F Temperance
69 5/8 28:52:00 9:18 JOSHUA BOHLAND 39 M TOLEDO
70 11/21 29:04:00 9:22 TOM BEEHNER 34 M Toledo
71 4/8 29:59:00 9:39 MARY VANDEVELDE 40 F Temperance
72 2/10 30:03:00 9:41 KARIL VOSE 52 F Toledo
73 2/7 30:29:00 9:49 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 60 F Swanton
74 5/12 30:47:00 9:55 JESSICA BERTEKAMP-CROW 28 F FREMONT
75 5/5 30:50:00 9:56 BOB BEEHNER 59 M Sylvania
76 12/21 30:52:00 9:57 SABRINA COLE 33 F Toledo
77 13/21 31:46:00 10:14 DARIENNE COMPTON 31 F SYLVANIA
78 4/9 31:53:00 10:16 CHRISTINE CANNON 35 F Oregon
79 6/12 31:54:00 10:16 ANGEL SIMOK 28 F Toledo
80 3/7 31:57:00 10:17 LOIS BERKOWITZ 61 F RIVERVIEW
81 1/6 32:36:00 10:30 KIM TURCO 46 F Sylvania
82 2/6 32:44:00 10:32 MELINDA RAKESMITH 46 F Toledo
83 14/21 32:58:00 10:37 REBECCA POTTS 32 F Temperance
84 3/4 33:40:00 10:51 MARLIN SHORT 62 M WAUSEON
85 15/21 33:50:00 10:54 AMY CLARK 34 F Wauseon
86 6/8 33:53:00 10:55 GLENN HUDSPEATH 38 M Wauseon
87 7/12 34:03:00 10:58 MARNE AUSTIN 25 F Bowling Green
88 8/12 34:04:00 10:58 CHRISTY MESAROS-WINCKL 27 F Holland
89 5/8 34:33:00 11:08 CHRISTINE RAKESMITH 44 F Toledo
90 2/4 34:45:00 11:11 CAITLIN KING 21 F Maumee
91 2/6 34:46:00 11:12 JOSHUA KLINGBEIL 10 M Grand Rapids
92 5/9 34:47:00 11:12 PEGGY KLINGBEIL 38 F Grand Rapids
93 4/4 34:58:00 11:16 CHRIS CONROY 61 M Maumee
94 3/5 35:14:00 11:21 ZAIRA FINDERSON 7 F auburn
95 14/14 35:14:00 11:21 ROGER FINDERSON 42 M AUBURN
96 9/12 35:56:00 11:34 BREANNA SNYDER 28 F Holgate
97 6/8 36:07:00 11:38 LISA BRAZEAU 42 F Swanton
98 16/21 36:22:00 11:43 EMILY KELLER 34 F Perrysburg
99 1/1 36:59:00 11:54 CARL ANDERSON 68 M Monclova
100 3/6 37:09:00 11:58 LINDA BUCHWALTER 46 F Oak Harbor
101 17/21 38:15:00 12:19 HEATHER TOWNLEY 31 F TOLEDO
102 3/6 39:34:00 12:45 KOBE BALL 8 M Maumee
103 10/12 39:35:00 12:45 TRACY BALL 29 F Maumee
104 7/8 40:12:00 12:57 MICHAEL LAKE 36 M Swanton
105 4/7 41:17:00 13:18 KAREN FINDLING 62 F Maumee
106 11/12 43:55:00 14:08 JENNIFER CLYMER 27 F Maumee
107 3/4 43:56:00 14:09 MICHAEL GUHL 54 M Toledo
108 3/4 44:48:00 14:25 KACY KUNST 20 F Perrysburg
109 6/9 44:58:00 14:29 LISA EMLER 36 F Toledo
110 7/7 45:08:00 14:32 CURTISS BUCHWALTER 45 M Oak Harbor
111 18/21 45:47:00 14:45 DEANNE MILLER 33 F Waterville
112 1/2 46:33:00 14:59 BECKY STAMPER 57 F Maumee
113 3/10 46:38:00 15:01 RACHEL WEBER 52 F Bowling Green
114 4/5 46:55:00 15:07 DELANEY FINDERSON 9 F AUBURN
115 7/9 46:59:00 15:08 TERRA FINDERSON 38 F AUBURN
116 4/6 47:09:00 15:11 NOAH DEKONINCK 9 M PERRYSBURG
117 2/2 47:12:00 15:12 SUSAN URBAN 56 F Napoleon
118 4/5 47:14:00 15:12 JILLIAN JERNAS 13 F Maumee
119 12/12 47:15:00 15:13 ELIZABETH WALSH 28 F Perrysburg
120 4/4 47:15:00 15:13 MELISSA CIEPLY 24 F Rossford
121 19/21 47:23:00 15:15 CHRIS GRAY 34 M Toledo
122 5/5 48:13:00 15:31 GRETCHEN GMITTER 8 F Maumee
123 1/1 48:13:00 15:32 QUINN JERNAS 15 F Maumee
124 4/10 48:43:00 15:41 PENNY MCINTOSH 50 F Bowling Green
125 5/10 49:22:00 15:54 LUANN DUDEN 54 F Swanton
126 20/21 49:23:00 15:54 ELLEN SORG 30 F FINDLAY
127 4/6 49:23:00 15:54 MARY ALICE DONOFORIO 49 F Toledo
128 8/9 51:19:00 16:31 VERONICA RICE 36 F Tiffin
129 5/7 51:24:00 16:33 MAUREEN CONROY 61 F Maumee
130 5/6 51:27:00 16:34 LINDA DICKENS 46 F Toledo
131 5/6 52:28:00 16:54 NOLAN KELLER 9 M Perrysburg
132 6/6 52:29:00 16:54 GRANT GMITTER 9 M Maumee
133 6/10 52:50:00 17:01 BARBARA LEDERMAN 51 F Swanton
134 9/9 52:55:00 17:02 MICHELLE LIMONGI 37 F Toledo
135 7/10 53:15:00 17:09 JULIE FREDRICKSEN 50 F Curtice
136 8/10 53:16:00 17:09 LAURA FREDRICKSEN 53 F Oregon
137 9/10 53:17:00 17:09 ELLEN WILBREGER 54 F Northwood
138 7/8 53:39:00 17:17 DEB VAN DYK 44 F Walbridge
139 5/5 53:39:00 17:17 MIKAELA VAN DYK 13 F Walbridge
140 10/10 53:46:00 17:19 KATHERINE COOPER 50 F Whitehouse
141 4/4 53:46:00 17:19 MARK COOPER 54 M Whitehouse
142 8/8 54:12:00 17:27 MATT EDWARDS 36 M Toledo
143 21/21 54:14:00 17:28 MICHELLE EDWARDS 32 F Toledo
144 6/6 54:15:00 17:28 BETH GMITTER 49 F Maumee
145 8/8 54:18:00 17:29 LORALEE JERNAS 41 F Maumee
146 6/7 1:02:31 20:08 SUE BECHTEL 62 F Whitehouse
147 7/7 1:02:38 20:10 SUSAN HOLLIDAY 61 F Monclova

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JENNIFER JACOBY 24 PERRYSBURG OH 22:24
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JONATHAN HOAG 40 TOLEDO OH 17:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 65 AUBREY DUHAIME 6 Perrysburg OH 28:18:00
2 94 ZAIRA FINDERSON 7 auburn OH 35:14:00
3 114 DELANEY FINDERSON 9 AUBURN IN 46:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 35 RYAN DENNIS 8 PERRYSBURG 25:16:00
2 102 KOBE BALL 8 Maumee OH 39:34:00
3 116 NOAH DEKONINCK 9 PERRYSBURG OH 47:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 19 MADELINE ROUTHIER 12 WEST UNITY OH 22:25
2 42 SOPHIA KLINGBEIL 13 Grand Rapids OH 25:43:00
3 54 CLAIRE CHAPMAN 10 PERRYSBURG OH 27:26:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 12 WILLIAM NINER 14 Maumee OH 21:07
2 91 JOSHUA KLINGBEIL 10 Grand Rapids OH 34:46:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 123 QUINN JERNAS 15 Maumee OH 48:13:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 3 CONNOR HORVATH 16 TOLEDO OH 18:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 30 LAURA CRUZ 26 ERIE MI 24:45:00
2 44 SARAH ANDERSON 29 Waterville OH 25:46:00
3 45 AMY HINZ 29 Indianapolis IN 25:46:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29
1 11 ANDREW WINCKLES 26 Holland OH 21:03
2 13 CHAD ROPER 28 Perrysburg OH 21:08
3 25 JONATHAN WALSH 27 Perrysburg OH 23:31
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 38 KRISTY MIESLE 34 Woodville OH 25:32:00
2 50 SARAH DILLER 30 PERRYSBURG 26:44:00
3 61 MONICA DANIEL 36 Maumee OH 27:56:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39
1 2 PINKUS PILZNER 37 WHITEHOUSE OH 18:22
2 4 MICHAEL PEDEE 34 TOLEDO OH 18:33
3 5 STEVE TRICKOTT 33 WHITEHOUSE OH 19:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 58 KATHY ZUMFELDE 44 Napoleon OH 27:47:00
2 62 ANN MCCORMICK 42 Lyons OH 27:56:00
3 63 ANN THYBAULT 43 Monclova OH 28:00:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49
1 6 JOE BAKER 48 Millbury OH 19:35
2 9 TIM ECKEL 41 Perrysburg OH 20:55
3 14 MIKE ROUTHIER 42 WEST UNITY OH 21:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 60 KATHY DIDION 50 Perrysburg OH 27:53:00
2 72 KARIL VOSE 52 Toledo OH 30:03:00
3 112 BECKY STAMPER 57 Maumee OH 46:33:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59
1 10 JON BAKER 51 Millbury OH 20:58
2 17 TERRY KOTALIK 56 PERRYSBURG OH 22:17
3 34 DON DE SLOOVER 55 TOLEDO OH 24:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 47 KAY HEINRICHS 63 Toledo OH 25:54:00
2 73 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 60 Swanton OH 30:29:00
3 80 LOIS BERKOWITZ 61 RIVERVIEW MI 31:57:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69
1 33 FRANK CODY 62 Maumee OH 24:57:00
2 51 GILBERT WILSON 60 TOLEDO OH 26:47:00
3 84 MARLIN SHORT 62 WAUSEON OH 33:40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 46 RON BRANT 73 Fremont OH 25:51:00