Angel Run 2010 - 10/28/2010
Delta Ohio
Last Completed Event
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
Comp# Name
=========================================================================================
1 14 Lutton, Eric 19:30.00
2 2 Baker, Joe 19:43.00
3 12 Krupitzer, Kristoffer 21:42.00
4 3 Baker, Jon 21:52.00
5 7 Fether, Heidi 22:30.00
6 24 Warnke, Gina 22:37.00
7 26 Dale, Dustin 22:41.00
8 17 Porter, Charlie 23:16.00
9 18 Porter, Eryn 23:57.00
10 25 Bergman, Annette 23:58.00
11 8 Fielder, Randy 24:20.00
12 10 Heinrichs, Kay 24:48.00
13 9 Gombash, Laurie 25:04.00
14 15 McCormick, Ann 27:28.00
15 13 Lake, Jennifer 28:40.00
16 16 Morrill, Beth 29:17.00
17 20 Simon, Eric 29:33.00
18 23 Tenney, Shannon 30:08.00
19 11 Kearney, Jodi 30:59.00
20 27 Kearney, Nick 32:03.00
21 5 Conroy, Chris 33:19.00
22 1 Anderson, Carl 33:22.00
23 21 Smallman, Mary 34:40.00
24 22 Smith, Lynette 34:47.00
25 19 Shaw, Linda 37:51.00
26 4416 Smith, Courtney 38:13.00
27 28 Starcher, Jes 38:18.00
Event 1 Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================
19 & Under Results - Women
1 Porter, Eryn W16 Unattached 23:57.00
20-29 Results - Women
1 Fether, Heidi W25 Unattached 22:30.00
2 Smith, Courtney W25 Unattached 38:13.00
30-39 Results - Women
1 Warnke, Gina W37 Unattached 22:37.00
2 Bergman, Annette W30 Unattached 23:58.00
3 Lake, Jennifer W37 Unattached 28:40.00
4 Kearney, Jodi W33 Unattached 30:59.00
40-49 Results - Women
1 Gombash, Laurie W48 Unattached 25:04.00
2 McCormick, Ann W42 Unattached 27:28.00
3 Tenney, Shannon W40 Unattached 30:08.00
50-59 Results - Women
1 Morrill, Beth W50 Unattached 29:17.00
2 Smallman, Mary W53 Unattached 34:40.00
3 Smith, Lynette W52 Unattached 34:47.00
4 Shaw, Linda W57 Unattached 37:51.00
60+ Results - Women
1 Heinrichs, Kay W63 Unattached 24:48.00
19 & Under Results - Men
1 Dale, Dustin M18 Unattached 22:41.00
2 Kearney, Nick M11 Unattached 32:03.00
20-29 Results - Men
1 Lutton, Eric M25 Unattached 19:30.00
2 Simon, Eric M27 Unattached 29:33.00
30-39 Results - Men
1 Krupitzer, Kristoffer M32 Unattached 21:42.00
2 Starcher, Jes M33 Unattached 38:18.00
40-49 Results - Men
1 Baker, Joe M48 Unattached 19:43.00
2 Porter, Charlie M43 Unattached 23:16.00
50-59 Results - Men
1 Baker, Jon M51 Unattached 21:52.00
2 Fielder, Randy M59 Unattached 24:20.00
60+ Results - Men
1 Conroy, Chris M61 Unattached 33:19.00
2 Anderson, Carl M68 Unattached 33:22.00

 

Mixed 3200 Meter Run
Comp# Name School
=========================================================================================
1 4401 Daryl, Titsworth 13:54.00
2 4408 Tyler, Balbaugh 15:52.00
3 4411 Archibeque, Kylie 15:53.00
4 4404 Maverick, Wright 16:15.00
5 4402 Issa, Smith 16:22.00
6 4412 Archlibeque, Lindsey 16:25.00
7 4403 Jeremy, Balbaugh 16:32.00
8 4407 Peyton, Phillips 17:06.00
9 4410 Badenhop, Michael 17:41.00
10 4406 Parker, Phillips 17:50.00
11 4414 Myers, Lauren 22:36.00
12 4409 Cupp, Thomas 22:37.00
13 4413 Poe, Johnathon 34:48.00
14 4415 Royer, George 34:49.00