LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER AGE PLACE TIME
Al-Sorghali Aaron M 24 1 17:41:44
Germana Todd M 36 2 17:44:28
Flowers Jerry M 29 3 17:55:68
Wickisen Andrew M 50 4 18:40:22
Maranan Rico M 18 5 18:52:01
Mariea Theresa F 34 6 19:05:02
Williams Kieth M 36 7 19:39:21
Davenport Joel M 40 8 19:42:85
Smith Eric M 43 9 20:04:65
Krupitzer Kristoffer M 32 10 20:06:71
Kornowa Hunter M 13 11 20:12:01
Bengela Tammy F 38 12 20:17:89
Hoffman Andrea F 20 13 20:20:17
Ludwig Ken M 40 14 20:20:17
Herrmann Michael M 45 15 20:45:53
Wobrock Rick M 45 16 20:58:56
Boston Matt M 37 17 21:07:33
Ankoviak Jim M 45 18 21:15:69
Homan Brad M 13 19 21:20:73
Burns Brendan M 12 20 21:23:52
Heigel-Williams Hallie F 33 21 21:24:50
Burns Bill M 43 22 21:30:45
Kahan Steven M 44 23 21:47:70
Hosler Mattew M 13 24 21:48:58
Burns Hailey F 14 25 21:48:99
Broman Per M 48 26 21:53:72
Warnke Gina F 37 27 22:02:96
Beck Mark M 54 28 22:05:63
Simon Mike M 53 29 22:06:40
Kolena Tom M 52 30 22:07:79
Flahie John M 61 31 22:08:57
Wobrock Debbie F 42 32 22:21:08
Dureinoic Sergej M 21 33 22:27:23
Koelsoh David M 63 34 22:28:24
Findling John M 26 35 22:51:02
Cook Meredith F 38 36 22:51:59
Csortos Robert M 42 37 22:52:32
West Monica F 36 38 23:19:76
Kahan Cody M 20 39 23:29:79
Dura Jennifer F 29 40 23:33:59
Hosler Harrison M 9 41 23:35:93
Reddy Aidan M 11 42 23:39:20
Lucarelli Roma F 12 43 23:50:54
Risher Stephan M 58 44 24:03:90
Lavoy Nicholas M 25 45 24:19:88
Nilsson Isabella F 24 46 24:20:56
Cruz Laura F 26 47 24:21:29
Baird Julia F 20 48 24:22:27
Allen Bill M 40 49 24:29:94
Parquette Alexandra F 13 50 24:41:89
Lendrick Forest M 13 52 25:18:22
Herrmann Jack M 12 53 25:20:27
Herrmann Terri F 46 54 25:20:90
Fielder Randy M 59 55 25:26:83
Herrmann Shannon F 9 56 25:29:22
Miller Katie F 33 57 25:31:23
Phillips Melvin M 58 58 25:32:66
Brant Ron M 73 59 25:39:66
Leitner Andrew M 40 60 25:41:78
Adlakha Sarah F 37 61 25:44:90
Davenport Jackie F 38 62 25:53:77
Okulski Robert M 56 63 26:07:57
Smith Alex M 13 64 26:10:05
Ley Adam M 13 65 26:10:79
Klotz Anna F 10 66 26:36:66
Jay Holly F 35 67 26:42:67
Szakovits James M 54 68 26:53:72
Variell Michael M 54 68 26:53:72
Zake Kori F 33 69 26:57:75
Olrich Matt M 46 70 27:02:02
Leonard CJ M 9 71 27:08:01
Donaldson Jim M 66 72 27:12:31
Wilson Gilbert M 60 73 27:34:87
Hess Jerel M 44 74 27:41:77
Wolfe Kirk M 39 75 27:48:53
Davis Jeff M 48 76 27:56:45
Hull Weldon M 30 77 27:58:73
Newton Erin F 37 78 28:19:90
Lehman Christianne F 37 79 28:30:20
Tomnc Jerome M 68 80 28:45:18
Fox Megan F 25 81 29:16:33
Okulski Ryan M 26 82 29:16:76
Eckel Laura F 32 83 29:25:84
Holmes Susan F 31 84 29:29:96
Bruning Jennifer F 32 85 29:31:07
Spieker Skip M 58 86 30:31:02
Buberniak Benjamin M 23 87 30:38:98
Vose Karil F 52 88 30:47:73
Royer George M 74 89 30:57:18
Bal Jenna F 8 90 31:04:45
Bacher Eric M 35 91 31:06:08
Kramer Eric M 36 92 31:08:54
Miller Maryo F 27 93 31:20:76
Steinhauser Maryo F 65 94 31:29:52
Trinn Amanada F 24 95 31:33:40
Fox Barbara F 22 96 31:42:36
Turco Kim F 46 97 32:07:89
Flowers Kelly F 32 98 32:15:60
Rakesmith Christianne F 44 99 32:16:69
Sutter Teresa F 49 100 32:20:45
Bailey Dane M 15 101 32:23:13
Naveken Katherine F 9 102 32:25:17
Spenuy Anne F 44 103 32:36:30
Lewis Lauren F 22 104 32:38:39
Okulski Kirstin F 28 105 32:38:86
Wright Pamela F 31 106 32:42:38
Manning Tiffany F 32 107 32:43:14
Rakesmith Melinda F 46 108 32:59:88
Davis Jessica F 27 109 33:11:20
Joshi Ajay M 38 110 33:13:08
McCoy J.D. M 52 111 33:25:63
McCoughey Julie F 41 112 33:59:38
Brandman Antia F 38 113 34:00:48
Kearny Robert M 36 114 34:04:39
Baker Cheryl F 45 115 34:57:99
Duran Tiffany F 30 116 34:58:35
Steinhauser Cyril M 69 117 35:25:15
Pandey M.C. M 65 118 36:16:64
Anderson Carl M 68 119 36:19:63
Kearny Nicolas M 11 120 36:21:05
Kearny Jodi F 33 121 36:26:05
Daly Nicole F 32 122 37:04:74
Hull Michelle F 34 123 37:09:46
Barnett Kimberly F 33 124 38:13:06
Leonard Don M 46 125 38:26:59
Burton Diane F 25 126 40:05:13
Altman John M 34 127 41:05:49
Altman Martha F 33 128 41:05:87
Pandey Maneesha F 38 129 36:19:63
Zbinden Jane F 68 130 45:39:73
Csortos Elizabeth F 41 131 50:58:84

 

 

LAST NAME FIRST NAME AGE PLACE Rank
1k Female Kids Race Altman Molly 6 13 6th
Billau Ambrelle 6 15 7th
Billau Koralynn 2 19 8th
Broman Isabelle 6 9 5th
Csortos Presley 2 21 10th
Emerson Josephine 7 8 4th
Hess Calliz 3 20 9th
Klotz Anna 10 1 1st
Mack Sydney 6 7 3rd
Naveken Kathrine 9 4 2nd
1k Male Kids Race Daly Brock 4 17 10th
Joshi Avi 5 12 7th
Joshi Mihir 8 6 4th
Lehman Rece 9 3 2nd
Leitner Isaac 9 14 8th
Steele Chris 8 16 9th
Van Zyl Pierre 4 18 11th
Klots Dakota 11 5 3rd
Mack Nicholas 7 2 1st
Csortos Noah 6 10 5th
Crouch Cole 5 11 6th