Oak Openings Stampede 25K Trail Race        
Sunday September 19, 2010 (Oak Openings Metropark)   

 

 

XXXXXXX

PLACE NAME Time AGE GENDER AGE GROUP PLACE
1 Matthew Folk 1:32:30 34 M 1st Overall Male
2 Steve Baugh 1:35:48 42 M 1st Male Masters
3 Brian Kaminski 1:36:31 40 M 1st Male 40-44
4 Ken Richendollar 1:40:44 35 M 1st Male 35-39
5 Rob Slater 1:41:58 45 M 1st Male 45-49
6 Jonathan Hoag 1:42:04 40 M 2nd Male 40-44
7 Tony Maletich 1:42:55 35 M 2nd Male 35-39
8 Michael Schueller 1:43:44 23 M 1st Male 20-24
9 Jeff Swartz 1:43:46 37 M 3rd Male 35-39
10 Tamara Masters 1:46:20 22 F 1st Overall Female
11 Lex Hultquist 1:46:43 23 M 2nd Male 20-24
12 D.O.N. Leck 1:46:56 52 M 1st Male 50-54
13 Brian Benefield 1:48:50 39 M -
14 Timothy Mooney 1:49:37 50 M 2nd Male 50-54
15 Matt West 1:50:19 35 M -
16 Rachel Masters 1:50:23 26 F 1st Female 25-29
17 Steve Trickett 1:50:54 33 M 1st Male 30-34
18 Wendy Licht 1:51:18 36 F 1st Female 35-39
19 Brian Whitaker 1:52:55 33 M 2nd Male 30-34
20 James Bockey 1:53:01 36 M -
21 Ed Osborne 1:53:09 56 M 1st Male 55-59
22 David Carter 1:53:24 40 M 3rd Male 40-44
23 Shane Estes 1:53:33 35 M -
24 Ben Waggoner 1:53:56 47 M 2nd Male 45-49
25 Ryan Hafner 1:54:15 34 M 3rd Male 30-34
26 Steve Hart 1:54:48 38 M -
27 Jon Baker 1:57:24 51 M 3rd Male 50-54
28 Ivy Hunter 1:57:42 37 F 2nd Female 35-39
29 Carlos Quintero 1:58:03 50 M -
30 Ryan Lassen 1:58:20 22 M 3rd Male 20-24
31 Kristoffer Krupitzer 1:58:34 31 M -
32 Mark Brainard 1:59:22 40-44 M -
33 Jessica Meeker 1:59:49 33 F 1st Female 30-34
34 Andy Morgan 2:00:36 34 M -
35 Steve Kwaitkowski 2:00:56 35 M -
36 Buckley Cramer 2:00:59 46 M 3rd male 45-49
37 James Ferrier 2:01:38 49 M -
38 Tara Swim 2:01:46 25 F 1st Female 20-24
39 Kent Buehrer 2:01:56 47 M -
40 Dan Streb 2:02:40 51 M -
41 Angela Justice 2:03:37 32 F 2nd Female 30-34
42 Chris Cunningham 2:04:21 36 M -
43 Andrew Winkles 2:05:41 26 M 1st Male 25-29
44 Justin Guinup 2:06:00 31 M -
45 John Elchert 2:06:00 24 M -
46 Mike Kaylor 2:06:45 37 M -
47 Brannen Wurster 2:09:18 29 M 2nd Male 25-29
48 Elizabeth Seibert 2:09:28 30 F 3rd Female 30-34
49 Rudel Saunders 2:09:31 27 M 3rd Male 25-29
50 Peter Winckler 2:09:35 23 M -
51 Eric Cukierski 2:10:22 41 M -
52 Dave Slater 2:11:51 44 M -
53 Stan Root 2:12:29 37 M -
54 Brandi Kraus 2:12:50 30 F -
55 Paul Beckwith 2:13:41 55 M 2nd Male 55-59
56 Jim Weinandy 2:16:09 43 M -
57 Heidi Shade 2:16:28 40 F 1st Female Masters
58 Tom Dankert 2:16:43 55 M 3rd Male 55-59
59 Melissa Detrick 2:16:58 29 F 3rd Female 25-29
60 Kevin Rawski 2:17:01 30 M -
61 Craig Snyder 2:17:12 54 M -
62 James Hunt 2:17:20 48 M -
63 Kyle Fletke 2:17:43 26 M -
64 Tina Varga 2:18:08 40 F 1st Female 40-44
65 Scott Newsom 2:18:12 39 M -
66 LaRoy Martinez 2:18:17 59 M -
67 John Flahie 2:18:24 61 M 1st Male 60-64
68 Audrey Roberts 2:18:51 24 F 2nd Female 20-24
69 Bobbie Thompson 2:19:23 39 M -
70 Bob Biglin 2:20:40 60 M 2nd Male 60-64
71 Scot Reagen 2:20:44 39 M -
72 Theo Swim 2:21:11 58 M -
73 Albert Liu 2:22:29 16 M 1st Male 15-19
74 Katina Miller 2:22:47 37 F 3rd Female 35-39
75 Rayanna Tyree 2:23:16 30 F -
76 Tim Peitz 2:23:26 46 M -
77 Brian Burk 2:23:46 25 M -
78 Frank Cody 2:23:51 62 M 3rd Male 60-64
79 Alyson Sujkowski 2:24:18 27 F 2nd Female 25-29
80 Tina Murphay 2:24:48 33 F -
81 Eric Justice 2:25:57 36 M -
82 Ed Stuart 2:26:03 64 M -
83 Tara Dunningan 2:26:25 28 F 3rd Female 25-29
84 Crispin Cook 2:26:43 37 M -
85 Benjamin Stebing 2:26:54 35 M -
86 John King 2:27:30 53 M -
87 Amy Kajca 2:27:38 49 F 1st Female 45-49
88 Mark Zinck 2:27:38 41 M -
89 Lynn Beltran 2:29:22 45 F 2nd Female 45-49
90 Michael Kwiatkowski 2:29:53 38 M -
91 Laura Novotny 2:32:30 43 F 2nd Female 40-44
92 Pat Connaughton 2:32:30 44 M -
93 Rob Simon 2:32:31 50 M -
94 Denise Dashner 2:33:15 40 F 3rd Female 40-44
95 Domingo Valadez 2:33:32 51 M -
96 Gil Gilmore 2:36:24 72 M 1st Male 70 and up
97 Jane Okoroafo 2:36:27 52 F 1st Female 50-54
98 Kate Mellion 2:36:33 24 F 3rd Female 20-24
99 Lisa Landis 2:37:37 36 F -
100 Jeff Nicholson 2:37:49 48 M -
101 Stephanie Jones 2:38:08 23 F -
102 Andria Barlage 2:40:26 25 F -
103 Katrina Barratt 2:41:35 55 F 1st Female 55-59
104 Joe Borell 2:43:40 40 M -
105 Jane Chimahusky 2:44:27 29 F -
106 Monica Urbanski 2:45:41 48 F 3rd Female 45-49
107 Monica Drouillard 2:49:53 34 F -
108 Kevin Drouillard 2:49:53 36 M -
109 Brian Newberg 2:50:16 43 M -
110 Nicolle Zinck 2:51:00 41 F -
111 Terri Wolf 2:51:39 51 F 2nd Female 50-54
112 Dane Vollmer 2:52:28 44 M -
113 Bob Trumbly 2:53:41 62 M -
114 Kimberly Hasapes 2:56:33 41 F -
115 Sarah Voveriss 2:56:41 22 F -
116 No Stick 2:57:12 -
117 Nita Voveriss 2:57:46 55 F 2nd Female 55-59
118 Fran Voveriss 2:59:47 57 M -
119 No Stick 3:00:50 -
120 Kate Eisenmann 3:00:50 37 F -
121 No Stick 3:00:51 -
122 Jeff Bertram 3:01:15 63 M -
123 Michael Mahon 3:02:18 37 M -
124 Virginia Lucarelli 3:06:51 60 F 1st Female 60-64
125 Debra Nafziger 3:09:58 55 F 3rd Female 55-59
126 Tom Wagner 3:09:58 56 M -
127 Holly Rehner 3:16:57 45 F -
128 Belinda Bonnot-Budd 3:23:36 32 F -
129 Renee Jessen 3:26:48 35 F -
130 Michele Beach 3:35:52 31 F -
131 No Stick 3:46:27 -
132 Laurie Phaff-Cherry 3:49:11 47 F -
133 Andy Rehner 3:52:10 51 M -
Oak Openings Stampede 5K Trail Race
Sunday September 19, 2010 (Oak Openings Metropark)



PLACE NAME Time AGE GENDER
1 Jason Holman 19:54 37 M
2 Gilet Pyoen 21:25.5 41 M
3 Josh Parrott 21:25.9 24 M
4 Russ Ruch 21:50 23 M
5 Ashley Parks 22:23 16 F
6 Ben Newman 23:33 14 M
7 Brad Heil 23:43 44 M
8 Tom Kolena 23:47 52 M
9 Phil Schmidt 24:18:00 62 M
10 Kevin Sprunger 24:19:00 39 M
11 Joan Mathews 25:31.2 50-54 F
12 Jonathon King 25:31.9 26 M
13 Devin Corson 25:57:00 9 M
14 Jill Schloegl 26:47:00 41 F
15 Cameron Kaminski 26:54.4 7 M
16 Tara Kaminski 26:54.7 39 F
17 Robert Okulski 27:02:00 56 M
18 Cory McKenzie 27:10:00 39 M
19 Mike Lacey 27:20:00 53 M
20 Kathy Wagner 27:28:00 47 F
21 Kyle Hollar 27:30:00 12 M
22 Alex Szvlak 27:34:00 35 M
23 Jennifer Curry 27:41:00 28 F
24 Jane
28:35:00 31 F
25 Katherine Naveken 28:58:00 9 F
26 Kenny Konoff 29:18:00 6 M
27 Stacy Debruyne 29:35:00 25 F
28 Jeremy Newman 30:26:00 12 M
29 Charles Pfleghaar 30:27:00 27 M
30 Katie Schoen 30:29:00 9 F
31 Sarah Krohn 31:15:00 30 F
32 Kendra Vogel 31:36:00 20-24 F
33 Alaina Hagigat 31:43:00 23 F
34 Carol Davies 32:09:00 46 F
35 Kathy Hunter 32:21:00 50 F
36 Mary Szychowski 32:23:00 48 F
37 Shannon Loar-Tenney 32:28:00 40 F
38 Diane Lee 32:33:00 46 F
39 Tonia Schoen 32:47:00 37 F
40 Sara Hollar 32:59:00 34 F
41 Jeff Panning 33:00:00 46 M
42 George Royer 33:22:00 74 M
43 Bobbie Kinney 34:03:00 40 F
44 Ellen Case 34:04:00 32 F
45 Christie McKenzie 34:12:00 37 F
46 Michelle Smith 34:44:00 35-39 F
47 Lisa Wright 34:45:00 42 F
48 Traci Sands 35:06:00 33 F
49 David Parrish 36:50:00 43 M
50 Molly Kujawski 37:51:00 29 F
51 Steven Wise 37:52:00 50 M
52 Josette Vardaman 37:58:00 36 F
53 Carl Anderson 39:35:00 68 M
54 Tiffany Tysiak 41:05:00 30 F
55 Diane Burton 41:10:00 25 F
56 Derrick Case 41:11:00 33 M
57 Angie Grajczyk 43:42:00 42 F
58 Armanda Wu 45:43:00 29 M
59 Paula Steinker 51:14:00 60 F
60 No Stick 55:26:00
61 Kelly Peitz 55:27:00 39 F
62 Gale Lacey 55:28:00 49 F