Ryan Serber 8K Classic
TOLEDO OH 9/12/2010
Place Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/102 24:07:00 4:51 JULIUS KIPTOO 33 M 24:07:00
2 2/102 24:24:00 4:55 PHILIP LAGAT 27 M TOLEDO 24:24:00
3 3/102 24:30:00 4:56 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 31 M TOLEDO 24:30:00
4 4/102 26:34:00 5:21 ED ALTWIES 43 M 26:34:00
5 5/102 26:55:00 5:25 HENRY MALDONADO 46 M TOLEDO 26:55:00
6 6/102 28:12:00 5:41 JONATHAN HOAG 40 M TOLEDO 28:12:00
7 7/102 28:56:00 5:50 KEVIN EGAN 34 M 28:56:00
8 8/102 29:01:00 5:51 AARON AL-SORHALI 24 M TOLEDO 29:01:00
9 9/102 29:39:00 5:58 JASON MAGERS 25 M TOLEDO 29:39:00
10 10/102 29:55:00 6:01 SCOTT HORNS 39 M 29:55:00
11 11/102 30:01:00 6:03 TODD GERMANA 36 M SYLVANIA 30:01:00
12 12/102 30:03:00 6:03 ZACH BRINKMAN 26 M 30:03:00
13 13/102 30:16:00 6:06 STEVE HART 38 M 30:16:00
14 14/102 30:28:00 6:08 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 34 M SWANTON 30:28:00
15 15/102 30:44:00 6:11 ANDY KLEIN 17 M Toledo 30:44:00
16 16/102 31:30:00 6:21 ERIC LUTTON 25 M 31:30:00
17 17/102 31:45:00 6:24 BEN WAGGONER 47 M Maumee 31:45:00
18 18/102 31:57:00 6:26 ED OSBORNE 56 M TOLEDO 31:57:00
19 19/102 32:01:00 6:27 NATE KINOR 15 M TOLEDO 32:01:00
20 20/102 32:42:00 6:35 JOHN NEWTON 62 M OREGON 32:42:00
21 21/102 32:44:00 6:36 ROBERT LOEB 47 M Toledo 32:44:00
22 1/93 33:00:00 6:39 BECKY MINCHEFF 47 F OREGON 33:00:00
23 2/93 33:20:00 6:43 STEPHANIE EGAN 32 F Toledo 33:20:00
24 3/93 33:45:00 6:48 JULIE MARINO 32 F 33:45:00
25 22/102 34:06:00 6:52 KEITH WILLIAMS 36 M Fostoria 34:06:00
26 23/102 34:16:00 6:54 KEITH HOODY 19 M TOLEDO 34:16:00
27 24/102 34:28:00 6:56 JACK ROBERSON 17 M toledo 34:28:00
28 25/102 34:29:00 6:57 KENNETH MULLIKIN 17 M TOLEDO 34:29:00
29 26/102 34:29:00 6:57 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 31 M Maumee 34:29:00
30 27/102 34:43:00 6:59 DAVE EICHER 53 M ARCHBOLD 34:43:00
31 28/102 34:43:00 6:59 CHRISTOPHER OLIVEREZ 48 M OREGON 34:43:00
32 4/93 34:43:00 6:59 TINA PRESS;EY 37 F GENOA 34:43:00
33 5/93 34:44:00 7:00 KAREN KLAPPER 33 F Perrysburg 34:44:00
34 6/93 34:53:00 7:02 HALLIE HEIGEL-WILLIAMS 33 F 34:53:00
35 7/93 35:12:00 7:05 JENNIFER HILDEBRAND 31 F WATERVILLE 35:12:00
36 29/102 35:29:00 7:09 ROB SIMON 50 M MAUMEE 35:29:00
37 30/102 35:29:00 7:09 KEN LUDWIG 40 M Maumee 35:29:00
38 8/93 35:44:00 7:12 LISA STEVENS 46 F PERRYSBURG 35:44:00
39 31/102 35:45:00 7:12 JT BRITT 15 M TOLEDO 35:45:00
40 32/102 35:48:00 7:12 SCOTT NEWSOM 39 M Sylvania 35:48:00
41 33/102 35:54:00 7:14 TOMAS ARNEKRANS 27 M KNIVSAT 35:54:00
42 34/102 35:56:00 7:14 MARTIN ALMESTER 54 M ROSSFORD 35:56:00
43 35/102 35:56:00 7:14 JIM ANKOVIAK 45 M Swanton 35:56:00
44 36/102 36:05:00 7:16 JESSE SQUIRE 39 M SYLVANIA 36:05:00
45 9/93 36:23:00 7:20 AMY SPIETH 36 F Napoleon 36:23:00
46 10/93 36:29:00 7:21 STACI PICKEREL 24 F GENOA 36:29:00
47 11/93 36:35:00 7:22 KELLY JEWELL 51 F LAMBERTVILLE 36:35:00
48 37/102 36:44:00 7:24 TOM KOLENA 52 M Toledo 36:44:00
49 38/102 36:48:00 7:24 JARED DIEKMAN 23 M FINDLAY 36:48:00
50 39/102 36:57:00 7:26 ROBERT BIGLIN 60 M TOLEDO 36:57:00
51 40/102 36:59:00 7:27 MATTHEW BOSTON 37 M Sylvania 36:59:00
52 41/102 37:03:00 7:28 LARRY DILABBIO 53 M TOLEDO 37:03:00
53 12/93 37:03:00 7:28 MCKENZIE SMITH 28 F ROSSFORD 37:03:00
54 42/102 37:09:00 7:29 CHRIS RITCHEY 42 M TOLEDO 37:09:00
55 13/93 37:15:00 7:30 JOAN MATHEWS 53 F MAUMEE 37:15:00
56 43/102 37:19:00 7:31 ROBERT SEAMAN 45 M Archbold 37:19:00
57 14/93 37:25:00 7:32 GINA WARNKE 37 F Oak Harbor 37:25:00
58 44/102 37:42:00 7:35 CHRIS SELLERS 39 M Toledo 37:42:00
59 15/93 37:42:00 7:35 LISA SMITH 41 F Perrysburg 37:42:00
60 45/102 37:42:00 7:35 EDWARD O'REILLY 56 M MAUMEE 37:42:00
61 16/93 37:46:00 7:36 ANDRIA BARLAGE 25 F 37:46:00
62 46/102 37:49:00 7:37 DAVID PEARSON 31 M SYLVANIA 37:49:00
63 47/102 38:01:00 7:39 BRIAN SOBOLEWSKI 32 M Maumee 38:01:00
64 17/93 38:01:00 7:39 LISA DIEKMAN 48 F MARTIN 38:01:00
65 48/102 38:11:00 7:41 DAN BUMPUS 33 M TOLEDO 38:11:00
66 49/102 38:14:00 7:42 MICHAEL PAULUS 37 M Toledo 38:14:00
67 50/102 38:15:00 7:42 BENJAMIN STEBING 35 M ELMORE 38:15:00
68 51/102 38:17:00 7:43 SAM SAYED 40 M SLYVANIA 38:17:00
69 52/102 38:34:00 7:46 GORDON BUMPUS 28 M northwood 38:34:00
70 53/102 39:18:00 7:55 DEVIN ARSCOTT 15 M TOLEDO 39:18:00
71 54/102 39:19:00 7:55 JORDAN DIEKMAN 27 M ELMORE 39:19:00
72 55/102 39:25:00 7:56 KEVIN SPRUNGER 39 M Waterville 39:25:00
73 56/102 39:26:00 7:56 DAVID PAKULSKI 50 M Toledo 39:26:00
74 57/102 39:56:00 8:02 FRANK CODY 62 M Maumee 39:56:00
75 58/102 40:06:00 8:04 JOHN COOPER 55 M Clinton 40:06:00
76 59/102 40:09:00 8:05 AARON MAGDICK 16 M TOLEDO 40:09:00
77 60/102 40:11:00 8:05 BEN NEWMAN 14 M Toledo 40:11:00
78 18/93 40:16:00 8:06 CHRISTY SIPE 24 F FINDLAY 40:16:00
79 61/102 40:18:00 8:07 LUCAS RAGAN 16 M TOLEDO 40:18:00
80 62/102 40:28:00 8:09 TYLER JENSEN 17 M Toledo 40:28:00
81 63/102 40:50:00 8:13 ERIC STEINMETZ 40 M Toledo 40:50:00
82 64/102 40:55:00 8:14 JEFF WARNER 51 M Temperance 40:55:00
83 19/93 40:59:00 8:15 BETH VOLLMAR 48 F Toledo 40:59:00
84 65/102 41:02:00 8:16 BRADLEY BAKER 29 M Holland 41:02:00
85 66/102 41:06:00 8:16 DANE VOLLMAR 44 M Toledo 41:06:00
86 20/93 41:06:00 8:16 BECKIE ANDREWS 33 F Toledo 41:06:00
87 67/102 41:32:00 8:22 DOUGLAS MALLETTE 32 M Toledo 41:32:00
88 21/93 41:33:00 8:22 KAYLEE BAKER 26 F Holland 41:33:00
89 22/93 41:33:00 8:22 ANDREA LUCARELLI 30 F Tempe 41:33:00
90 23/93 41:36:00 8:23 EMILY ONEAL 28 F TOLEDO 41:36:00
91 68/102 41:42:00 8:24 BRAD WENDLING 39 M Perrysburg 41:42:00
92 69/102 41:47:00 8:25 MIKE ANDERSON 30 M WATERVILLE 41:47:00
93 70/102 41:58:00 8:27 GARY RIGGLEMAN 55 M Toledo 41:58:00
94 24/93 42:14:00 8:30 DENISE FLETCHER 47 F Toledo 42:14:00
95 25/93 42:17:00 8:31 MARIA TORRES 27 F toledo 42:17:00
96 71/102 42:17:00 8:31 JAMES SZAKOVITS 53 M TOLEDO 42:17:00
97 72/102 42:22:00 8:32 ALEXANDER SZILAK 35 M Toledo 42:22:00
98 26/93 42:28:00 8:33 SARAH ANDERSON 28 F WATERVILLE 42:28:00
99 73/102 42:31:00 8:34 CLAYTON OCONNELL 37 M toledo 42:31:00
100 74/102 42:45:00 8:36 KEVIN PIROZEK 33 M Toledo 42:45:00
101 27/93 42:47:00 8:37 AMANDA RING 31 F PERRYSBURG 42:47:00
102 28/93 43:00:00 8:39 TAMMY EISCHEN 38 F TOLEDO 43:00:00
103 29/93 43:03:00 8:40 AMY MALEK 37 F Sylvania 43:03:00
104 30/93 43:04:00 8:40 JACKIE MORRILL 17 F LIBERTY CENTER 43:04:00
105 75/102 43:06:00 8:41 DARRYL, JR. LYCOURT 45 M TOLEDO 43:06:00
106 31/93 43:11:00 8:42 AMANDA PLEWA 22 F SWANTON 43:11:00
107 32/93 43:14:00 8:42 ELLEN HARMS 33 F Toledo 43:14:00
108 76/102 43:15:00 8:42 GILBERT WILSON 60 M toledo 43:15:00
109 33/93 43:20:00 8:43 JENNY ATKINSON-MINNI 34 F WATERVILLE 43:20:00
110 34/93 43:21:00 8:44 ALLISON BROWN 27 F Perrysburg 43:21:00
111 35/93 43:26:00 8:45 WARITA AZEEZ 17 F TOLEDO 43:26:00
112 77/102 43:27:00 8:45 BARB CAMERON 49 M SYLVANIA 43:27:00
113 78/102 43:39:00 8:47 RON BRANT 72 M FREMONT 43:39:00
114 36/93 43:40:00 8:47 NICOLE RYBARCZYK 32 F Ottawa Hills 43:40:00
115 37/93 43:53:00 8:50 TRACY JENSEN 37 F Toledo 43:53:00
116 38/93 43:56:00 8:51 KRISTEN PALMER 28 F toledo 43:56:00
117 39/93 44:02:00 8:52 MEGAN BALL 30 F TEMPERANCE 44:02:00
118 79/102 44:02:00 8:52 STEVE BALL 61 M TEMPERANCE 44:02:00
119 40/93 44:05:00 8:53 KRISTAL HELFMAN 32 F Sylvania 44:05:00
120 41/93 44:06:00 8:53 CARI BOOS 36 F Rossford 44:06:00
121 42/93 44:07:00 8:53 SHARON WENDT 44 F Curtice 44:07:00
122 43/93 44:07:00 8:53 WENDY ZABORSKI 47 F Sylvania 44:07:00
123 44/93 44:09:00 8:53 ASHLEY WANG 19 F Toledo 44:09:00
124 45/93 44:33:00 8:58 K.T. NEWSOM 37 F Sylvania 44:33:00
125 46/93 44:38:00 8:59 AMBER WOLFROM 35 F Findlay 44:38:00
126 80/102 44:43:00 9:00 TOM WILES 68 M Perrysburg 44:43:00
127 81/102 44:46:00 9:01 DAN BARGA 51 M Sylvania 44:46:00
128 47/93 44:56:00 9:03 LORI MILLER 43 F Sylvania 44:56:00
129 82/102 44:59:00 9:03 BILL MUMFORD 60 M TOLEDO 44:59:00
130 48/93 45:01:00 9:04 SARA SCALON 31 F SYLVANIA 45:01:00
131 49/93 45:08:00 9:05 TRACY GRAHAM 39 F Toledo 45:08:00
132 50/93 45:22:00 9:08 KATE JACKSON 33 F TOLEDO 45:22:00
133 83/102 45:22:00 9:08 MARTIN ALLEN 49 M SYLVANIA 45:22:00
134 51/93 45:29:00 9:09 MELANIE OGRODOWSKI 35 F Waterville 45:29:00
135 84/102 45:39:00 9:11 TIMOTHY MCGRANAHAN 58 M Toledo 45:39:00
136 85/102 45:56:00 9:15 THOMAS BAUMAN 38 M NASHVILLE 45:56:00
137 86/102 46:02:00 9:16 PAUL BAUMAN 33 M TOLEDO 46:02:00
138 87/102 46:17:00 9:19 NICHOLAS HALL 40 M Perrysburg 46:17:00
139 52/93 46:17:00 9:19 HELENE BEAT 28 F Sylvania 46:17:00
140 53/93 46:24:00 9:20 AMY KAISER 40 F Sylvania 46:24:00
141 88/102 46:41:00 9:24 ANTHONY LUCARELLI 59 M Swanton 46:41:00
142 54/93 46:58:00 9:27 JODI DISALLE-HORNS 36 F PERRYSBURG 46:58:00
143 55/93 47:15:00 9:31 NICOLE LLOYD 29 F Toledo 47:15:00
144 89/102 47:15:00 9:31 MIKE KIRBY 56 M WATERVILLE 47:15:00
145 56/93 47:34:00 9:35 COURTNEY BOOS 24 F Rossford 47:34:00
146 57/93 47:44:00 9:36 COLLEEN WERNER 44 F Sylvania 47:44:00
147 58/93 48:00:00 9:40 JENNIFER HALL 37 F Perrysburg 48:00:00
148 90/102 48:01:00 9:40 ROY FLORES 40 M TOLEDO 48:01:00
149 59/93 48:35:00 9:47 KIMBERLEY NAVARETTE 39 F 48:35:00
150 91/102 49:16:00 9:55 JEFF NOWAK 33 M TOLEDO 49:16:00
151 60/93 49:29:00 9:58 BETH MORRILL 50 F Liberty Center 49:29:00
152 92/102 49:29:00 9:58 SCOTT THOMPSON 65 M OPERRYSBURG 49:29:00
153 61/93 49:29:00 9:58 KATHLEEN THOMPSON-CASAD 48 F Toledo 49:29:00
154 62/93 49:34:00 9:59 ERIN OCONNELL 36 F toledo 49:34:00
155 63/93 49:58:00 10:04 BRIANA WISSINGER 26 F Toledo 49:58:00
156 64/93 50:32:00 10:10 STEPHANIE MASH 32 F TOLEDO 50:32:00
157 93/102 50:41:00 10:12 DONALD HICKEY 56 M TOLEDO 50:41:00
158 65/93 50:47:00 10:13 JACKIE ALTWEIS 40 F TEMPERANCE 50:47:00
159 66/93 50:51:00 10:14 VICKEY JOHNSON 39 F Swanton 50:51:00
160 67/93 51:00:00 10:16 MICHELE BEACH 31 F Holland 51:00:00
161 68/93 51:06:00 10:17 ALLISON WARNER 26 F Maumee 51:06:00
162 69/93 51:16:00 10:19 SPTEHANIE GREENBLATT 35 F SYLVANIA 51:16:00
163 70/93 51:28:00 10:22 MAYA DAYHOVSKI 27 F Sylvania 51:28:00
164 94/102 51:36:00 10:23 STEPHEN IMES 31 M WATERVILLE 51:36:00
165 95/102 51:45:00 10:25 ROBERT RICE 63 M Sandusky 51:45:00
166 71/93 52:17:00 10:31 ANGELINA BAUMAN 33 F TOLEDO 52:17:00
167 72/93 52:20:00 10:32 SHANNON FORD 40 F TOLEDO 52:20:00
168 96/102 52:20:00 10:32 JOHN ROYSTON 27 M Toledo 52:20:00
169 97/102 52:42:00 10:37 THOMAS ROBERSON 44 M toledo 52:42:00
170 98/102 52:54:00 10:39 FRED KING 75 M Lambertville 52:54:00
171 73/93 52:59:00 10:40 MARY STEINHAUSER 65 F LASALLE 52:59:00
172 74/93 53:20:00 10:44 RENEE MASON 45 F Sylvania 53:20:00
173 75/93 53:38:00 10:48 SHANNON LOAR-TENNEY 40 F Berkey 53:38:00
174 76/93 53:52:00 10:51 ELLEN COLUMBER 52 F MAUMEE 53:52:00
175 77/93 54:12:00 10:55 DANA SAZEK 33 F PERYSBURG 54:12:00
176 78/93 54:26:00 10:57 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 60 F Swanton 54:26:00
177 79/93 54:29:00 10:58 JENNIFER ANTONINI 45 F SYLVANIA 54:29:00
178 99/102 54:33:00 10:59 ADAM SCHOESLER 32 M Toledo 54:33:00
179 80/93 54:34:00 10:59 MELINDA RAKESMITH 46 F Toledo 54:34:00
180 100/102 55:03:00 11:05 MARLIN SHORT 62 M Wauseon 55:03:00
181 81/93 55:08:00 11:06 KERRY JUCHARTZ-PENDR 38 F Perrysburg 55:08:00
182 82/93 55:51:00 11:15 RACHEL GUSTWILLER 35 F Toledo 55:51:00
183 83/93 56:03:00 11:17 STACY CRAMER 33 F Blissfield 56:03:00
184 84/93 56:13:00 11:19 CAREY CRAMER 35 F Sylvania 56:13:00
185 85/93 57:16:00 11:32 SHARI SMITH 50 F Toledo 57:16:00
186 86/93 57:16:00 11:32 CHRISTINE RAKESMITH 44 F Toledo 57:16:00
187 101/102 59:05:00 11:54 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 M LASALLE 59:05:00
188 87/93 59:45:00 12:02 ANN-DREA HENSLEY 26 F Toledo 59:45:00
189 88/93 1:00:39 12:13 VICTORIA CRAMER 30 F Findlay 1:00:39
190 89/93 1:02:44 12:38 KELLY REPKA 39 F Toledo 1:02:44
191 102/102 1:07:56 13:40 WALTER KOSYDAR 80 M Toledo 1:07:56
192 90/93 1:08:55 13:52 ROSALINDA TORRES 46 F wauseon 1:08:55
193 91/93 1:12:59 14:41 LORI TORRES 28 F toledo 1:12:59
194 92/93 1:15:08 15:07 SUE BOYNE 53 F MAUMEE 1:15:08
195 93/93 1:22:08 16:32 KATHY BULKA 61 F MEDINA 1:22:08

 

Ryan Serber 8K
TOLEDO OH 9/12/2010
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MINCHEFF 47 OREGON 33:00:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JULIUS KIPTOO 33 24:07:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 LISA STEVENS 46 PERRYSBURG OH 35:44:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 ED ALTWIES 43 26:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
1 77 BEN NEWMAN 14 Toledo OH 40:11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 104 JACKIE MORRILL 17 LIBERTY CENTER OH 43:04:00
2 111 WARITA AZEEZ 17 TOLEDO OH 43:26:00
3 123 ASHLEY WANG 19 Toledo OH 44:09:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 15 ANDY KLEIN 17 Toledo OH 30:44:00
2 19 NATE KINOR 15 TOLEDO OH 32:01:00
3 26 KEITH HOODY 19 TOLEDO OH 34:16:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 46 STACI PICKEREL 24 GENOA OH 36:29:00
2 78 CHRISTY SIPE 24 FINDLAY OH 40:16:00
3 106 AMANDA PLEWA 22 SWANTON OH 43:11:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 8 AARON AL-SORHALI 24 TOLEDO OH 29:01:00
2 49 JARED DIEKMAN 23 FINDLAY OH 36:48:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 53 MCKENZIE SMITH 28 ROSSFORD OH 37:03:00
2 61 ANDRIA BARLAGE 25 37:46:00
3 88 KAYLEE BAKER 26 Holland OH 41:33:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 2 PHILIP LAGAT 27 TOLEDO OH 24:24:00
2 9 JASON MAGERS 25 TOLEDO OH 29:39:00
3 12 ZACH BRINKMAN 26 30:03:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 23 STEPHANIE EGAN 32 Toledo OH 33:20:00
2 24 JULIE MARINO 32 33:45:00
3 33 KAREN KLAPPER 33 Perrysburg OH 34:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 3 GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 31 TOLEDO OH 24:30:00
2 7 KEVIN EGAN 34 28:56:00
3 14 NICK NIJAKOWSKI 34 SWANTON OH 30:28:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 32 TINA PRESS;EY 37 GENOA OH 34:43:00
2 45 AMY SPIETH 36 Napoleon OH 36:23:00
3 57 GINA WARNKE 37 Oak Harbor OH 37:25:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 10 SCOTT HORNS 39 29:55:00
2 11 TODD GERMANA 36 SYLVANIA 30:01:00
3 13 STEVE HART 38 30:16:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 59 LISA SMITH 41 Perrysburg OH 37:42:00
2 121 SHARON WENDT 44 Curtice OH 44:07:00
3 128 LORI MILLER 43 Sylvania OH 44:56:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 6 JONATHAN HOAG 40 TOLEDO OH 28:12:00
2 37 KEN LUDWIG 40 Maumee OH 35:29:00
3 54 CHRIS RITCHEY 42 TOLEDO OH 37:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 64 LISA DIEKMAN 48 MARTIN OH 38:01:00
2 83 BETH VOLLMAR 48 Toledo OH 40:59:00
3 94 DENISE FLETCHER 47 Toledo OH 42:14:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 5 HENRRY MALDONADO 46 TOLEDO OH 26:55:00
2 17 BEN WAGGONER 47 Maumee OH 31:45:00
3 21 ROBERT LOEB 47 Toledo OH 32:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 47 KELLY JEWELL 51 LAMBERTVILLE MI 36:35:00
2 55 JOAN MATHEWS 53 MAUMEE OH 37:15:00
3 151 BETH MORRILL 50 Liberty Center OH 49:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 30 DAVE EICHER 53 ARCHBOLD OH 34:43:00
2 36 ROB SIMON 50 MAUMEE OH 35:29:00
3 42 MARTIN ALMESTER 54 ROSSFORD OH 35:56:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 18 ED OSBORNE 56 TOLEDO 31:57:00
2 60 EDWARD O'REILLY 56 MAUMEE OH 37:42:00
3 75 JOHN COOPER 55 Clinton MI 40:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 20 JOHN NEWTON 62 OREGON 32:42:00
2 50 ROBERT BIGLIN 60 TOLEDO OH 36:57:00
3 74 FRANK CODY 62 Maumee OH 39:56:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 176 VIRGINIA LUCARELLI 60 Swanton OH 54:26:00
2 195 KATHY BULKA 61 MEDINA OH 1:22:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 171 MARY STEINHAUSER 65 LASALLE MI 52:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 126 TOM WILES 68 Perrysburg OH 44:43:00
2 152 SCOTT THOMPSON 65 OPERRYSBURG OH 49:29:00
3 187 CYRIL STEINHAUSER 69 LASALLE MI 59:05:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 113 RON BRANT 72 FREMONT OH 43:39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 170 FRED KING 75 Lambertville MI 52:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 191 WALTER KOSYDAR 80 Toledo OH 1:07:56