Walk With Sunshine
Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/2 1/28 20:31 6:37 BRIAN LESCALLETT 20 M Canton 20:31
2 1/1 2/28 21:58 7:04 ALEX NEWBERG 14 M MONCLOVA 21:58
3 1/4 3/28 22:21 7:12 STEVE NOBLET 60 M GRAND RAPIDS 22:21
4 1/2 4/28 22:22 7:12 ANTHONY STEWART 32 M Oak Harbor 22:22
5 1/3 5/28 22:59 7:24 ED O'REILLY 56 M MAUMEE 22:59
6 2/2 6/28 23:06 7:26 MARCOS POPOVICH 31 M WATERVILLE 23:06
7 2/4 7/28 23:21 7:31 JOHN FLAHIE 61 M Monclova 23:21
8 1/5 1/18 23:33 7:35 BETH ALT 36 F CINCINNATI 23:33
9 1/1 8/28 23:54 7:42 COURAGE AMSBURY 10 M SYLVANIA 23:54
10 1/3 9/28 24:03:00 7:45 CHRISTOPHER KINSEY 51 M MILLBURY 24:03:00
11 3/4 10/28 24:09:00 7:47 HARVEY POPOVICH 60 M WATERVILLE 24:09:00
12 2/2 11/28 25:11:00 8:07 ROBERT HOHLER 22 M Huron 25:11:00
13 1/4 2/18 25:56:00 8:21 JODI WALTERS 42 F Swanton 25:56:00
14 2/3 12/28 25:57:00 8:21 RON WALTERS 50 M Swanton 25:57:00
15 1/7 13/28 26:21:00 8:29 MICHAEL DICK 42 M MONCLOVA 26:21:00
16 1/2 14/28 26:21:00 8:29 DAVID SCHETZSLE 48 M TOLEDO 26:21:00
17 2/2 15/28 27:55:00 8:59 JERRY MILLER 48 M Bowling Green 27:55:00
18 1/1 16/28 28:15:00 9:06 ERIC SIMON 27 M Wauseon 28:15:00
19 2/4 3/18 28:23:00 9:08 ERIN ANDERSON 41 F Holland 28:23:00
20 2/7 17/28 28:37:00 9:13 AARON KONOFF 41 M Whitehouse 28:37:00
21 3/3 18/28 28:49:00 9:17 CRAIG NEWBERG 53 M MONCLOVA 28:49:00
22 2/3 19/28 29:56:00 9:38 GEORGE HO 59 M Oregon 29:56:00
23 3/7 20/28 29:58:00 9:39 MARK SIEGEL 41 M Monclova 29:58:00
24 2/5 4/18 30:00:00 9:40 GRETA SIEGEL 37 F Monclova 30:00:00
25 3/5 5/18 30:10:00 9:43 EILYNN SIPE 37 F HOLLAND 30:10:00
26 4/5 6/18 30:18:00 9:46 LORI LUK 35 F Waterville 30:18:00
27 4/7 21/28 30:19:00 9:46 RAYMOND LUK 43 M Waterville 30:19:00
28 1/2 7/18 30:51:00 9:56 LINDA SHAW 56 F Sylvania 30:51:00
29 5/7 22/28 31:44:00 10:13 PAUL SCHAEFER 40 M Ottawa Hills 31:44:00
30 4/4 23/28 32:46:00 10:33 MARLIN SHORT 62 M Wauseon 32:46:00
31 3/3 24/28 32:57:00 10:37 HERB HOSKINS 58 M TOLEDO 32:57:00
32 1/1 25/28 33:57:00 10:56 TOM ALTHOFF 70 M GRAND RAPIDS 33:57:00
33 1/3 8/18 34:49:00 11:13 KAITLYN DICK 13 F MONCLOVA 34:49:00
34 3/4 9/18 36:01:00 11:36 PAMELA OVERLY 41 F Genoa 36:01:00
35 6/7 26/28 36:13:00 11:40 RON OVERLY 44 M GENOA 36:13:00
36 5/5 10/18 36:23:00 11:43 CHRISTINE BOYLE 39 F WHITEHOUSE 36:23:00
37 2/3 11/18 36:25:00 11:44 ANSLEY SIMS 13 F MAUMEE 36:25:00
38 1/1 12/18 36:41:00 11:49 CECILIA ROBINSON 15 F WATERVILLE 36:41:00
39 1/3 13/18 36:44:00 11:50 LYNETTE SMITH 52 F Wauseon 36:44:00
40 2/3 14/18 37:04:00 11:56 SHARON LANDIS 52 F Maumee 37:04:00
41 4/4 15/18 37:31:00 12:05 MARY DICK 44 F MONCLOVA 37:31:00
42 3/3 16/18 37:50:00 12:11 DEB RASMUSSON 51 F Toledo 37:50:00
43 1/1 27/28 39:55:00 12:51 GREG FRYE 37 M PERRYSBURG 39:55:00
44 7/7 28/28 43:18:00 13:56 MATTHEW SIMS 44 M MAUMEE 43:18:00
45 3/3 17/18 47:14:00 15:12 TAYLOR NASH 11 F WATERVILLE 47:14:00
46 2/2 18/18 47:15:00 15:13 BEATRIZ POPOVICH 58 F WATERVILLE 47:15:00

 

Walk With Sunshine
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BETH ALT 36 CINCINNATI OH 23:33
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BRIAN LESCALLETT 20 Canton OH 20:31
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JODI WALTERS 42 Swanton OH 25:56:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 STEVE NOBLET 60 GRAND RAPIDS OH 22:21
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 45 TAYLOR NASH 11 WATERVILLE OH 47:14:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 9 COURAGE AMSBURY 10 SYLVANIA 23:54
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 33 KAITLYN DICK 13 MONCLOVA OH 34:49:00
2 37 ANSLEY SIMS 13 MAUMEE OH 36:25:00
3 38 CECILIA ROBINSON 15 WATERVILLE OH 36:41:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 2 ALEX NEWBERG 14 MONCLOVA OH 21:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 12 ROBERT HOHLER 22 Huron OH 25:11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 18 ERIC SIMON 27 Wauseon OH 28:15:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 4 ANTHONY STEWART 32 Oak Harbor OH 22:22
2 6 MARCOS POPOVICH 31 WATERVILLE OH 23:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 24 GRETA SIEGEL 37 Monclova OH 30:00:00
2 25 EILYNN SIPE 37 HOLLAND OH 30:10:00
3 26 LORI LUK 35 Waterville OH 30:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 43 GREG FRYE 37 PERRYSBURG OH 39:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 19 ERIN ANDERSON 41 Holland OH 28:23:00
2 34 PAMELA OVERLY 41 Genoa OH 36:01:00
3 41 MARY DICK 44 MONCLOVA OH 37:31:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 15 MICHAEL DICK 42 MONCLOVA OH 26:21:00
2 20 AARON KONOFF 41 Whitehouse OH 28:37:00
3 23 MARK SIEGEL 41 Monclova OH 29:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 16 DAVID SCHETZSLE 48 TOLEDO OH 26:21:00
2 17 JERRY MILLER 48 Bowling Green OH 27:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 39 LYNETTE SMITH 52 Wauseon OH 36:44:00
2 40 SHARON LANDIS 52 Maumee OH 37:04:00
3 42 DEB RASMUSSON 51 Toledo OH 37:50:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 10 CHRISTOPHER KINSEY 51 MILLBURY OH 24:03:00
2 14 RON WALTERS 50 Swanton OH 25:57:00
3 21 CRAIG NEWBERG 53 MONCLOVA OH 28:49:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 28 LINDA SHAW 56 Sylvania OH 30:51:00
2 46 BEATRIZ POPOVICH 58 WATERVILLE OH 47:15:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 5 ED O'REILLY 56 MAUMEE OH 22:59
2 22 GEORGE HO 59 Oregon OH 29:56:00
3 31 HERB HOSKINS 58 TOLEDO OH 32:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 99
1 7 JOHN FLAHIE 61 Monclova OH 23:21
2 11 HARVEY POPOVICH 60 WATERVILLE OH 24:09:00
3 30 MARLIN SHORT 62 Wauseon OH 32:46:00