DISTANCE FESTIVAL - Trail, 8/14/2010
Place Name HomeTown Sex Age BibNumber RaceTeamName Time
1 MARIEA, THERESA SYLVANIA, OH F 34 3362 20:09.75
2 MINCHEFF, BECKY OREGON, OH F 47 3353 21:25.14
3 MAYS, STACEY TOLEDO, OH F 32 3351 22:47.11
4 DIEKMAN, LISA MARTIN, OH F 48 3388 23:17.50
5 STEVENSON, KILEY TOLEDO, OH F 17 3379 23:28.43
6 HOLT-PARKS, ANGELA TOLEDO, OH F 34 3345 23:47.95
7 KRAUS, BRANDI TEMPERANCE, MI F 30 3348 23:51.36
8 RIEDEMAN, ASHLEY CURTICE, OH F 29 3356 23:55.96
9 BOEHMER, LILLY TOLEDO, OH F 14 3372 24:06.66
10 MATHEWS, JOAN MAUMEE, OH F 53 3350 24:09.09
11 WEISNER, MISSY SYLVANIA, OH F 41 3363 24:23.73
12 BODENSTEDT, KATIE TOLEDO, OH F 17 3336 24:34.63
13 DASHNER, DENISE TEMPERANCE, MI F 40 3340 24:49.97
14 PEREZ, KIERSTEN WOODVILLE, OH F 12 3355 25:04.42
15 VARTANIAN, JENNY TOLEDO, OH F 40 3330 VARTANIAN 25:24.36
16 DELGADO, APRIL PERRYSBURG, OH F 35 3373 25:36.51
17 GRAVER-KOENIG, PAM ELMORE, OH F 55 3343 25:37.60
18 MAHONEY, LORI UNKNOWN, NA F 38 3382 26:17.05
19 HARRISON, SHANNON TOLEDO, OH F 25 3344 26:21.44
20 CATHERS, LINDSAY OREGON, OH F 28 3380 26:34.00
21 NEARY, COLLEEN OREGON, OH F 26 3381 26:34.55
22 ZARNICK, DANIELLE MONCLOVA, OH F 11 3332 ZARNICK 27:20.10
23 DAVIDSON, JENNIFER PERRYSBURG, OH F 37 3374 27:21.79
24 ZARNICK, TERRI MONCLOVA, OH F 48 3333 ZARNICK 27:27.71
25 AMMONS, GRACE TOLEDO, OH F 17 3365 27:37.99
26 SEIDEL, TENLEY TOLEDO, OH F 17 3364 27:55.21
27 DIDION, KATHY PERRYSBURG, OH F 50 3383 28:09.52
28 WHITCOMB, SHERRI SYLVANIA, OH F 34 3358 28:18.16
29 LEPAUS, NINA BLISSFIELD, MI F 16 3369 28:36.46
30 RUBY, ANGELA PERRYSBURG, OH F 34 3386 28:38.63
31 KLEWER, CATHY OREGON, OH F 49 3347 28:46.90
32 ZIEGELHOFER, MORGAN TOLEDO, OH F 15 3359 28:54.16
33 WHITNEY, ROBIN LAMBERTVILLE, MI F 46 3378 WHITNEY 28:56.99
34 LINDEMAN, BARBARA OREGON, OH F 68 3371 29:02.19
35 SCHEUERMANN, TAMMY UNKNOWN, NA F 41 3327 SCHEUERMANN 29:04.69
36 KUMOR, KENDRA SYLVANIA, OH F 17 3349 30:05.96
37 TOBER, KELLY TOLEDO, OH F 48 3385 30:46.14
38 CRISP, GABBY METAMORA, OH F 14 3320 CRISP 32:00.88
39 ECKEL, LAURA FREMONT, OH F 32 3341 32:11.80
40 PARRILL, MADALYN PERRYSBURG, OH F 16 3360 32:21.78
41 CRISSMAN, ANNA TOLEDO, OH F 34 3338 33:16.08
42 ROOT, REAGAN PERRYSBURG, OH F 8 3325 ROOT 33:52.04
43 BAKER, CHERYL SYLVANIA, OH F 45 3334 34:36.31
44 ROOT, BRIDGET PERRYSBURG, OH F 37 3324 ROOT 35:02.69
45 SCHEUERMANN, KENZIE UNKNOWN, NA F 11 3326 SCHEUERMANN 35:07.48
46 SCHMIDT, HALEY TOLEDO, OH F 16 3370 35:26.48
47 WHITNEY, SARAH LAMBERTVILLE, MI F 17 3377 WHITNEY 35:27.30
48 DAILEY, NICOLE TOLEDO, OH F 16 3339 36:45.12
49 MICHAM, MARYSSA SYLVANIA, OH F 14 3367 36:52.80
50 JOYCE, SHANNON TOLEDO, OH F 15 3346 37:05.32
51 SAVAGE, JULIE SYLVANIA, OH F 46 3375 37:05.75
52 SAVAGE, GRETCHEN SYLVANIA, OH F 17 3376 37:06.29
53 CALCAMUGGIO, JILL TOLEDO, OH F 75 3337 38:06.07
54 CRISP, MICHELLE METAMORA, OH F 38 3321 CRISP 38:24.93
55 TANK, KAYLA CURTICE, OH F 15 3366 41:19.84
56 RITENOUR, SARAH TOLEDO, OH F 22 3384 41:22.84
57 PEREZ, CARLA WOODVILLE, OH F 45 3354 42:36.21
58 SHEARMAN, MADELINE BOWLING GREEN, OH F 13 3328 SHEARMAN 43:15.71
59 SHEARMAN, MARTHA BOWLING GREEN, OH F 44 3329 SHEARMAN 43:16.44
60 MEASEL, BARB CURTICE, OH F 45 3352 44:57.89
61 VARTANIAN, MELODY TOLEDO, OH F 13 3331 VARTANIAN 46:55.46
62 GARNO, TIFFANY BLISSFIELD, MI F 10 3368 49:54.46
63 DASHNER, JOYCE TEMPERANCE, MI F 63 3387 50:04.21
64 ESCHENBURG, JUDY TOLEDO, OH F 67 3342 58:51.01

 

Division Category Field62 Name HomeTown Age Time OfficialPlace
Run
Overall Female
1 MARIEA, THERESA SYLVANIA, OH 34 20:09.75 1
Masters Female
1 MINCHEFF, BECKY OREGON, OH 47 21:25.14 2
1-14 Female
1 BOEHMER, LILLY TOLEDO, OH 14 24:06.66 9
2 PEREZ, KIERSTEN WOODVILLE, OH 12 25:04.42 14
3 MICHAM, MARYSSA SYLVANIA, OH 14 36:52.80 49
15-19 Female
1 STEVENSON, KILEY TOLEDO, OH 17 23:28.43 5
2 BODENSTEDT, KATIE TOLEDO, OH 17 24:34.63 12
3 AMMONS, GRACE TOLEDO, OH 17 27:37.99 25
20-24 Female
1 RITENOUR, SARAH TOLEDO, OH 22 41:22.84 56
25-29 Female
1 RIEDEMAN, ASHLEY CURTICE, OH 29 23:55.96 8
2 HARRISON, SHANNON TOLEDO, OH 25 26:21.44 19
3 CATHERS, LINDSAY OREGON, OH 28 26:34.00 20
30-34 Female
1 MAYS, STACEY TOLEDO, OH 32 22:47.11 3
2 HOLT-PARKS, ANGELA TOLEDO, OH 34 23:47.95 6
3 KRAUS, BRANDI TEMPERANCE, MI 30 23:51.36 7
35-39 Female
1 DELGADO, APRIL PERRYSBURG, OH 35 25:36.51 16
2 MAHONEY, LORI UNKNOWN, NA 38 26:17.05 18
3 DAVIDSON, JENNIFER PERRYSBURG, OH 37 27:21.79 23
40-44 Female
1 WEISNER, MISSY SYLVANIA, OH 41 24:23.73 11
2 DASHNER, DENISE TEMPERANCE, MI 40 24:49.97 13
45-49 Female
1 DIEKMAN, LISA MARTIN, OH 48 23:17.50 4
2 KLEWER, CATHY OREGON, OH 49 28:46.90 31
3 TOBER, KELLY TOLEDO, OH 48 30:46.14 37
50-54 Female
1 MATHEWS, JOAN MAUMEE, OH 53 24:09.09 10
2 DIDION, KATHY PERRYSBURG, OH 50 28:09.52 27
55-99 Female
1 GRAVER-KOENIG, PAM ELMORE, OH 55 25:37.60 17
2 LINDEMAN , BARBARA OREGON, OH 68 29:02.19 34
3 CALCAMUGGIO, JILL TOLEDO, OH 75 38:06.07 53

 

CategoryName TeamPlace Field25 RaceTeamName Name AgeRaceDay Sex Division OfficialResultTime
Mother/Minor Daughter
1 0.038043981 ZARNICK
ZARNICK, DANIELLE 11 F Team 12:27:20 AM
ZARNICK, TERRI 48 F Team 12:27:27 AM
2 0.044571759 SCHEUERMANN
SCHEUERMANN, KENZIE 11 F Team 12:35:07 AM
SCHEUERMANN, TAMMY 41 F Team 12:29:04 AM
3 0.044710648 WHITNEY
WHITNEY, ROBIN 46 F Team 12:28:56 AM
WHITNEY, SARAH 17 F Team 12:35:27 AM
4 0.047847222 ROOT
ROOT, REAGAN 8 F Team 12:33:52 AM
ROOT, BRIDGET 37 F Team 12:35:02 AM
5 0.048888889 CRISP
CRISP, MICHELLE 38 F Team 12:38:24 AM
CRISP, GABBY 14 F Team 12:32:00 AM
6 0.050219907 VARTANIAN
VARTANIAN, MELODY 13 F Team 12:46:55 AM
VARTANIAN , JENNY 40 F Team 12:25:24 AM
7 0.060081019 SHEARMAN
SHEARMAN, MADELINE 13 F Team 12:43:15 AM
SHEARMAN, MARTHA 44 F Team 12:43:16 AM