Toledo Start!
University of Toledo 5/22/2010
Place Name Age Sex City State Time
1 KEVIN EGAN 34 M TOLEDO OH 38:10:00
2 JOE BAKER 48 M OREGON OH 39:00:00
3 Daniel Siebenaller 14 M Toledo OH 40:06:00
4 TIMOTHY MOONEY 50 M TOLEDO OH 40:37:00
5 MICHAEL SKITOWSKI 41 M TOLEDO OH 41:10:00
6 Ben Waggoner 47 M Maumee OH 41:21:00
7 JONER BAKER 50 M OREGON OH 41:43:00
8 PATRICK THURBER 26 M LASALLE MI 42:54:00
9 RICK FLORES 35 M TOLEDO OH 43:47:00
10 Greg Hass 43 M Findlay OH 43:54:00
11 HEIDI FETHER 24 F DELTA OH 44:32:00
12 Dave Wallingford 57 M Bellevue OH 44:39:00
13 Christopher Olivarez 48 M Oregon OH 45:19:00
14 Trent Post 23 M Toledo OH 46:23:00
15 GREGORY HAMEL 53 M TOLEDO OH 46:30:00
16 Silis Jiang 20 M Sylvania OH 46:30:00
17 DONNA OLSON 60 F CANTON MI 46:55:00
18 Donald Bashor 59 M Wauseon OH 47:04:00
19 Matthew Boston 37 M Sylvania OH 47:26:00
20 John Williams 43 M TOLEDO OH 47:30:00
21 Justin Dickinson 23 M Maumee OH 47:39:00
22 Tina Waynick 35 F Adrian MI 47:56:00
23 Jodie Cole 28 F Waterville OH 48:03:00
24 KAMIL SALEM 38 M MAUMEE OH 48:07:00
25 Tim Laird 48 M Perrysburg OH 48:09:00
26 bonnie fintel 49 F custar OH 48:20:00
27 MONICA WEST 36 F TOLEDO OH 49:44:00
28 John Flahie 61 M Monclova OH 50:22:00
29 Denise Dashner 40 F Temperance MI 50:23:00
30 Tom Kolena 52 M Toledo OH 50:32:00
31 Kyle Williamson 30 M Perrysburg OH 50:34:00
32 Todd Hoyt 47 M Toledo OH 50:36:00
33 Dean Pawlowicz 42 M Batavia OH 50:40:00
34 Steve Sorge 36 M Toledo OH 50:49:00
35 DAVID BAKER 32 M HOLLAND OH 51:09:00
36 LAURA CARR 33 F TOLEDO OH 51:12:00
37 R0LF GAUMBERS 44 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 51:28:00
38 Angela Conti-Smith 38 F Perrysburg OH 51:34:00
39 TRAVOR OIRFT 22 M TOLEDO OH 51:41:00
40 MARK WERTH 25 M TOLEDO OH 52:23:00
41 Jill Gears 50 F Perrysburg OH 52:25:00
42 Mark Buehler 29 M Walbridge OH 52:35:00
43 Lawrence Coates 53 M Bowling Green OH 52:37:00
44 Lisa Smith 40 F Perrysburg OH 52:38:00
45 Isabel Escobar 37 F Toledo OH 52:40:00
46 Laura Kemp 50 F Bowling Green OH 53:14:00
47 Kevin Portteus 30 M Osseo MI 53:54:00
48 Jill Kogge 34 F Springboro OH 53:56:00
49 Rick Sowers 56 M Waterville OH 54:02:00
50 Chris Clement 38 M Maumee OH 54:05:00
51 Nancy Brown 30 F Toledo OH 54:05:00
52 GILBERT WILSON 60 M TOLEDO OH 54:07:00
53 Domingo Valadez 50 M Temperance MI 54:19:00
54 Jane Okoroafo 52 F Sylvania OH 54:29:00
55 Tim Szparka 31 M Maumee OH 54:37:00
56 SHANNON BUCHWALD 30 F TOLEDO OH 54:52:00
57 Kaylyn Schaffer 15 F Toledo OH 55:19:00
58 LISA CLASEY 45 F TOLEDO OH 55:20:00
59 CLAIRE COHEN 31 F SYLVANIA OH 55:29:00
60 Bryan Hickman 26 M Toledo OH 55:32:00
61 ROBERT CSORTOS 41 M OH 55:40:00
62 Douglas Mallette 31 M Toledo OH 55:45:00
63 ANDREA BROWN 30 F TOLEDO OH 55:56:00
64 Mike Simecek 23 M Toledo OH 56:16:00
65 Courtney Wiegand 23 F Maumee OH 56:24:00
66 John Cooper 55 M Clinton MI 56:58:00
67 SARAH VOVERIS 22 F MAUMEE OH 56:59:00
68 NATHAN KONRAD 31 M TOLEDO OH 57:01:00
69 LINDSEY KONRAD 29 F TOLEDO OH 57:01:00
70 Aaron Bieszczad 35 M Maumee OH 57:04:00
71 JODI TINKEL 36 F BRYAN OH 57:08:00
72 IAN ROBERTSON 28 M TOLEDO OH 57:15:00
73 GABRIELLE PARDEE 20 F TOLEDO OH 57:35:00
74 Katelyn Combs 19 F Lambertville MI 57:49:00
75 TIFFANY TULLY 33 F TOLEDO OH 57:50:00
76 JENNIFER VICENTE 33 F TOLEDO OH 57:51:00
77 Nancy Gauger 49 F Toledo OH 57:57:00
78 Anthony Wilson 30 M Toledo OH 58:02:00
79 Frank Cody 62 M Maumee OH 58:20:00
80 Helene Beat 28 F Sylvania OH 58:31:00
81 Elizabeth Combs 21 F Lambertville MI 58:34:00
82 Lisa Reyna 34 F Ottawa OH 58:39:00
83 MIKE SPEILDENNER 51 M FINDLAY OH 58:44:00
84 JUDY SPIELDENNER 48 F FINDLAY OH 58:45:00
85 Jeff Smith 48 M Maumee OH 58:45:00
86 Rachel Betts 28 F Archbold OH 58:50:00
87 Meghan Vandenbroek 8 F Sylvania OH 58:51:00
88 Todd Smith 44 M Maumee OH 58:51:00
89 CARRIE ALEXANDER 28 F TOLEDO OH 58:53:00
90 Monica Drouillard 33 M Holland OH 58:55:00
91 Meredith Diehl 33 M Toledo OH 58:57:00
92 NITA VOVERIS 55 F MAUMEE OH 59:14:00
93 Marc Kaspitzke 40 M Rossford OH 59:23:00
94 Andrew Maher 33 M Toledo OH 59:36:00
95 Jeff Kogge 34 M Springboro OH 59:36:00
96 David Ensing 48 M Toledo OH 59:36:00
97 FRAN VOVERIS 57 M MAUMEE OH 59:53:00
98 Megan Rinehart 29 M Toledo OH 1:00:12
99 Kary Whearty 34 F Toledo OH 1:00:17
100 TRACEY HICKS 36 F OTTAWA LAKE MI 1:00:19
101 TIMOTHY ALLEY 39 M TOLEDO OH 1:00:27
102 Jack Burnham 41 M Toledo OH 1:00:34
103 CARRIE GIANETI 37 F TOLEDO OH 1:00:35
104 Kay Monnier 24 F Toledo OH 1:00:48
105 SHERRI CALDWELL 44 F TOLEDO OH 1:00:58
106 BILL CALDWELL 43 M OREGON OH 1:01:01
107 michelle ward 43 F sylvania OH 1:01:05
108 JOLYNN ISSAC 47 F TOLEDO OH 1:01:14
109 Ann McCormick 41 F Lyons OH 1:01:19
110 Robert Trumbly 61 M Toledo OH 1:01:24
111 Becky Hiller-McCluer 48 F Whitehouse OH 1:01:27
112 Jennifer Lake 37 F Swanton OH 1:01:29
113 Gillian Wilke 27 F Maumee OH 1:01:39
114 CAROLINE GILES 29 F TOLEDO OH 1:01:40
115 CINDY ZILLES 34 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:01:47
116 KATHY HIRE 36 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:02:25
117 JOHN GIANETI 44 M TOLEDO OH 1:02:51
118 Glenn Paton 63 M Perrysburg OH 1:03:24
119 Luke Kleinhenz 34 M Fort Wayne IN 1:04:06
120 Stacy Kleinhenz 28 F Fort Wayne IN 1:04:06
121 BRADLEY RING 36 M TOLEDO OH 1:04:18
122 Stephanie Mash 31 F Toledo OH 1:04:21
123 Laura Seifert 41 F Lambertville MI 1:04:21
124 Colleen Werner 43 F Sylvania OH 1:04:33
125 Laurie Liebich 49 F Perrysburg OH 1:05:38
126 WILLIAM GOSLINE 65 M TOLEDO OH 1:05:41
127 Colleen Williams 0 F TOLEDO OH 1:06:18
128 RUTH SPRENGER 28 F WATERVILLE OH 1:06:48
129 Tracy Bates 40 F Toledo OH 1:06:48
130 Lilley Decker 39 F Fremont OH 1:07:05
131 PAUL HALBELSEN 30 M FREMONT OH 1:07:35
132 Dennis Leonard 39 M Toledo OH 1:07:56
133 Kelly Griffiths 42 F Bowling Green OH 1:08:03
134 Ashley Goldstein 25 F Toledo OH 1:08:08
135 April Blazejewski 37 F Ottawa Hills OH 1:08:47
136 RHONDA BIRD 39 F FINDLAY OH 1:08:52
137 Melanie Lager 46 F Toledo OH 1:08:59
138 Dawn Vandenbroek 38 F Sylvania OH 1:09:22
139 Chris Kennedy 39 M Oregon OH 1:09:47
140 AMY THOMPSON 35 F TOLEDO OH 1:10:12
141 MEGAN RICKARD 34 F TOLEDO OH 1:10:22
142 Thomas Schaffer 49 M Toledo OH 1:10:41
143 JENNIFER NICHOLL 36 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:11:15
144 Royden Flores 39 M Toledo OH 1:11:48
145 Carl Anderson 68 M Monclova OH 1:12:04
146 Barb Lewis 50 F Toledo OH 1:12:09
147 Melinda Kennedy 33 M Oregon OH 1:12:50
148 Angela Robinson 36 F Toledo OH 1:13:39
149 STACEY WETELL 30 F WHITEHOUSE OH 1:13:42
150 Danielle McDowell 30 F Perrysburg OH 1:13:45
151 Cheryl Baker 45 F Sylvania OH 1:14:08
152 David Schetzsle 48 M Toledo OH 1:14:09
153 Marlin Short 62 M Wauseon OH 1:14:36
154 Amy Reese 38 F Whitehouse OH 1:14:51
155 Dean McDowell 31 M Maumee OH 1:15:09
156 KIM HURRON 42 F FREMONT OH 1:15:21
157 SARAH HALBELSEN 28 F FREMONT OH 1:15:21
158 Megan Rogers 27 F Toledo OH 1:15:42
159 Becky Baumer 37 F North Baltimore OH 1:15:42
160 Jeffrey Wilson 45 M Toledo OH 1:16:38
161 Zoe Wilson 12 F Toledo OH 1:16:38
162 LYNDSEY FISH 30 OH 1:18:33
163 Ryan Konrad 34 M Holland OH 1:19:31
164 CRYSTAL COWELL 26 F WALBRIDGE OH 1:25:55
165 Anne Libben 30 F Oak Harbor OH 1:25:57
166 AMY LLOYD 53 F TOLEDO OH 1:37:50
167 Cathy Norell 47 F Perrysburg OH 1:37:54
168 CANDANCE ARCHERE 42 F TOLEDO OH 1:42:31

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 HEIDI FETHER 24 DELTA OH 44:32:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KEVIN EGAN 34 TOLEDO OH 38:10:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DONNA OLSON 60 CANTON MI 46:55:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOE BAKER 48 OREGON OH 39:00:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 86 Meghan Vandenbroek 8 Sylvania OH 58:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 159 Zoe Wilson 12 Toledo OH 1:16:38
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 3 Daniel Siebenaller 14 Toledo OH 40:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 57 Kaylyn Schaffer 15 Toledo OH 55:19:00
2 73 Katelyn Combs 19 Lambertville MI 57:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 64 Courtney Wiegand 23 Maumee OH 56:24:00
2 66 SARAH VOVERIS 22 MAUMEE OH 56:59:00
3 72 GABRIELLE PARDEE 20 TOLEDO OH 57:35:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 14 Trent Post 23 Toledo OH 46:23:00
2 16 Silis Jiang 20 Sylvania OH 46:30:00
3 21 Justin Dickinson 23 Maumee OH 47:39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 23 Jodie Cole 28 Waterville OH 48:03:00
2 68 LINDSEY KONRAD 29 TOLEDO OH 57:01:00
3 79 Helene Beat 28 Sylvania OH 58:31:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 8 PATRICK THURBER 26 LASALLE MI 42:54:00
2 40 MARK WERTH 25 TOLEDO OH 52:23:00
3 42 Mark Buehler 29 Walbridge OH 52:35:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 36 LAURA CARR 33 TOLEDO OH 51:12:00
2 48 Jill Kogge 34 Springboro OH 53:56:00
3 51 Nancy Brown 30 Toledo OH 54:05:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 31 Kyle Williamson 30 Perrysburg OH 50:34:00
2 35 DAVID BAKER 32 HOLLAND OH 51:09:00
3 47 Kevin Portteus 30 Osseo MI 53:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 22 Tina Waynick 35 Adrian MI 47:56:00
2 27 MONICA WEST 36 TOLEDO OH 49:44:00
3 38 Angela Conti-Smith 38 Perrysburg OH 51:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 9 RICK FLORES 35 TOLEDO OH 43:47:00
2 19 Matthew Boston 37 Sylvania OH 47:26:00
3 24 KAMIL SALEM 38 MAUMEE OH 48:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 29 Denise Dashner 40 Temperance MI 50:23:00
2 44 Lisa Smith 40 Perrysburg OH 52:38:00
3 103 SHERRI CALDWELL 44 TOLEDO OH 1:00:58
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 5 MICHAEL SKITOWSKI 41 TOLEDO OH 41:10:00
2 10 Greg Hass 43 Findlay OH 43:54:00
3 20 John Williams 43 TOLEDO OH 47:30:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 6 Ben Waggoner 47 Maumee OH 41:21:00
2 13 Christopher Olivarez 48 Oregon OH 45:19:00
3 25 Tim Laird 48 Perrysburg OH 48:09:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 26 bonnie fintel 49 custar OH 48:20:00
2 58 LISA CLASEY 45 TOLEDO OH 55:20:00
3 76 Nancy Gauger 49 Toledo OH 57:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 41 Jill Gears 50 Perrysburg OH 52:25:00
2 46 Laura Kemp 50 Bowling Green OH 53:14:00
3 54 Jane Okoroafo 52 Sylvania OH 54:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 4 TIMOTHY MOONEY 50 TOLEDO OH 40:37:00
2 7 JONER BAKER 50 OREGON OH 41:43:00
3 15 GREGORY HAMEL 53 TOLEDO OH 46:30:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 91 NITA VOVERIS 55 MAUMEE OH 59:14:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 12 Dave Wallingford 57 Bellevue OH 44:39:00
2 18 Donald Bashor 59 Wauseon OH 47:04:00
3 49 Rick Sowers 56 Waterville OH 54:02:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 28 John Flahie 61 Monclova OH 50:22:00
2 52 GILBERT WILSON 60 TOLEDO OH 54:07:00
3 78 Frank Cody 62 Maumee OH 58:20:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 124 WILLIAM GOSLINE 65 TOLEDO OH 1:05:41
2 143 Carl Anderson 68 Monclova OH 1:12:04