Page 1

The Toledo Zoo Dart Frog Dash

5/16/2009

Place Name Age S City St Time Pace

===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

1 NICK SHAHEEN 21 M 16:50 5:25

2 TODD GERMANA 35 M 16:57 5:28

3 Rachel Kinsman 35 F Archbold OH 16:59 5:28

4 SAM TORRES 56 M 17:17 5:34

5 TOM ROMANOWSKI 39 M 17:44 5:43

6 JOE BAKER 47 M 17:50 5:45

7 TJ TUTTAMORE 29 M 18:17 5:53

8 MATT DETERS 23 M 18:24 5:56

9 Matt Kolena 16 M 18:30 5:58

10 Matthew Hines 23 M Liberty Center OH 18:46 6:03

11 RILEY LANE 14 M 18:53 6:05

12 JASON BRADSHAW 28 M 18:54 6:05

13 TOM VERNOT 39 M 18:57 6:06

14 Keith Alderman 36 M Adrian MI 18:58 6:07

15 VERIGO LEATHERMAN 15 M 19:08 6:10

16 MIKE CZERNIAKOWSKI 15 M 19:09 6:10

17 TIM MESSER-KRUSE 45 M 19:15 6:12

18 Jeff Mihlbauer 45 M Oregon OH 19:19 6:13

19 John Newton 60 M Curtice OH 19:20 6:14

20 David Carter 39 M Ottawa Hills OH 19:22 6:14

21 Alyssa Miller 16 F Monclova OH 19:26 6:16

22 Eric Meglitsch 43 M Toledo OH 19:29 6:17

23 THOMAS BOSLETT 48 M 19:38 6:20

24 jon BAker 49 M 19:41 6:20

25 ANDREW WINCKLES 24 M 19:42 6:21

26 Stephanie Hunter 25 F Toledo OH 19:44 6:21

27 KEN LUDWIG 38 M 19:57 6:25

28 Carson Manthey 30 M Sylvania OH 19:57 6:26

29 Justin Conklin 31 M Chicago IL 20:01 6:27

30 JACK DIAZ 41 M 20:01 6:27

31 Chad Davis 30 M Findlay OH 20:04 6:28

32 Brian Seymour 14 M Bowling Green OH 20:07 6:29

33 GORDIE ZIEGLER 41 M 20:08 6:29

34 Dan Robertson 35 M Ypsilanti MI 20:18 6:32

35 BECKY MINCHEFF 45 F 20:24 6:34

36 MICHAEL ATKINSON 14 M 20:33 6:37

37 JEFF WILSON 29 M 20:33 6:37

38 Brandon Miller 31 M Fremont OH 20:35 6:38

39 Tom Grimmer 47 M Sylvania OH 20:35 6:38

40 DEAN ENSEY 57 M 20:41 6:40

41 Kirsten Chambers 13 F Riverview MI 20:47 6:42

42 Craig Mathews 24 M Maumee OH 20:51 6:43

43 Eric Nycz 30 M Genoa OH 20:51 6:43

44 Raymond Hopfinger 15 M Fremont OH 20:55 6:44

45 HEIDI FETHER 21 F 21:00 6:46

46 TAMMERA BENGELA 37 F 21:01 6:46

47 JUAN PARISCA 43 M 21:01 6:46

48 CORTNY HAUBERT 14 F 21:02 6:46

49 Terry Kotalik 55 M Perrysburg OH 21:06 6:48

50 JAYSON LINDSEY 17 M 21:08 6:48

51 SAMUEL CHURCH 11 M 21:12 6:50

52 Betsy Johnston 52 F Rossford OH 21:13 6:50

53 AUSTIN MATTIMORE 15 M 21:18 6:52

54 KITTY SHAW 21 F 21:19 6:52

55 MIKE CRAWFORD 34 M 21:19 6:52

56 James Gagle 16 M Toledo OH 21:28 6:55

57 KELLY JEWELL 49 F 21:29 6:55

58 David McGee 37 M Delta OH 21:29 6:55

59 JENNY HOCHSTTLER 26 F 21:31 6:56

60 STEVE EDGEHOUSE 32 M 21:32 6:56

61 MISSY WEISNER 40 F 21:35 6:57

62 Christopher Smith 35 M Toledo OH 21:37 6:58

63 Steve Barmash 46 M Toledo OH 21:40 6:59

64 Katie OReilly 16 F Maumee OH 21:41 6:59

65 TOM STRIGGOW 57 M 21:45 7:01

66 Amanda Manthey 29 F Sylvania OH 21:46 7:01

67 Shain Ruhl 18 M Whitehouse OH 21:46 7:01

68 BRIAN LANGSDORF 40 M 21:49 7:02

69 Eddie DeLeon 46 M Port Clinton OH 21:51 7:02

70 Dianna Ashton 42 F Luckey OH 21:55 7:04

71 LARRY DILABBIO 51 M 21:55 7:04

72 KRISTEN FINDLAY 37 F 22:01 7:05

73 Dan Grabarczyk 35 M Monclova OH 22:03 7:06

74 TYSON BOSTLEMAN 18 M 22:04 7:07

75 JT BRITT 13 M 22:09 7:08

76 TIM FISHER 46 M 22:11 7:09

77 Tom Kolena 51 Toledo OH 22:18 7:11

78 ALLIE DRESSER 14 F 22:20 7:12

79 Christopher Sellers 38 M Toledo OH 22:21 7:12

80 BRIAN FRITZ 40 M 22:22 7:12

81 MICHAEL PORTER 33 M 22:24 7:13

82 Denise Wells 35 F Oregon OH 22:33 7:16

83 STEVEN CHUNG 38 M 22:39 7:18

84 ALOYSIUS TANK 37 M 22:41 7:19

85 JEREMY KOCH 34 M 22:43 7:19

86 Nick Nijakowski 33 M Swanton OH 22:44 7:19

87 Adam Phillips 31 M Toledo OH 22:51 7:22

88 MATT TYSON 28 M 22:51 7:22

89 PATRICK PAGAL 26 M 22:52 7:22

90 Adam Eckhardt 34 M Flat Rock MI 22:52 7:22

91 Michael Mauntler 38 M Toledo OH 22:52 7:22

92 MADDIE TYSON 11 F 22:54 7:23

93 Kelli Baumhower 30 F Sylvania OH 22:58 7:24

94 MIKE THOMPSON 51 M 22:59 7:24

95 Joan Mathews 52 F Maumee OH 23:01 7:25

96 RICK SNYDER 30 M 23:03 7:25

97 ALEX HESSON 17 M 23:05 7:26

98 DAWN SMOTHERS 41 F 23:05 7:26

99 CHARLES BARNES 57 M 23:07 7:27

100 Regina Shoblaq 31 F Perrysburg OH 23:07 7:27

101 Keith Stewart 33 M Toledo OH 23:10 7:28

102 Connie Williams 31 F Oregon OH 23:11 7:28

103 Jeremy Newman 11 M Toledo OH 23:14 7:29

104 JOSEPH BROWN 30 M 23:14 7:29

105 Lisa Hoffman 32 F Helena OH 23:15 7:29

106 Ellen Besase 43 F Toledo OH 23:17 7:30

107 Stephanie McCarthy 41 F Toledo OH 23:21 7:31

108 MORGAN CUKIERSKI 13 F 23:22 7:32

109 DON SNYDER 48 M 23:22 7:32

110 ERIC CUKIERSKI 39 M 23:23 7:32

111 Carrie Flagg 36 F Waterville OH 23:27 7:33

112 John Chaney 45 M Perrysburg OH 23:31 7:34

113 Christy Synowiec 32 F Ypsilanti MI 23:31 7:35

114 Jeff McGee 27 M Ypsilanti MI 23:31 7:35

115 MICHAEL DELBOSQUE 33 M 23:31 7:35

116 KIMBERLY BRANT 40 F 23:37 7:36

117 Michael Geithman 40 M 23:37 7:37

118 Benajmin Newman 13 M Toledo OH 23:38 7:37

119 CHRIS JENNINGS 18 M 23:40 7:37

120 DEREK KAIGHIN 24 M 23:41 7:38

121 MICHAEL HAYES 37 M 23:41 7:38

122 Michael Dolgoff 37 M 23:41 7:38

123 NICHOLE LEITER 30 F 23:44 7:39

124 DONALD GRISWOLD 35 M 23:48 7:40

125 KELLY NEUNDORFER 29 F 23:52 7:41

126 Jessalyn Bohland 12 F Oregon OH 23:53 7:41

127 Madline Duwve 11 F Oregon OH 23:53 7:41

128 BRENDAN MULVANEY 14 M 23:53 7:41

129 ELIZABETH BARNES 24 F 23:53 7:42

130 Eric Bostelman 39 M Deshler OH 23:53 7:42

131 Mark Potter 34 M Walbridge OH 23:55 7:42

132 JEFFREY STERRETT 51 M 23:55 7:42

133 Scott Smith 50 M Fremont OH 23:58 7:43

134 Adam Just 31 M Archbold OH 23:58 7:43

135 JOE WALLACE 49 M 23:58 7:43

136 Jami Carter 33 F Toledo OH 24:00 7:44

137 Dustin Brooks 30 M LaSalle MI 24:02 7:44

138 MICHAEL LINN 42 M 24:04 7:45

139 Amanda Zoeller 34 F Monclova OH 24:05 7:45

140 TOM ADDISON 31 M 24:08 7:47

141 Karen Klapper 32 F Perrysburg OH 24:13 7:48

142 Ryan McClain 32 M Sylvania OH 24:18 7:50

143 SHAWN SEYMOUR 14 M 24:19 7:50

144 SEAN FIGY 23 M 24:22 7:51

145 Mark Buuck 28 M Petersburg MI 24:22 7:51

146 KAY HEINRICHS 62 F 24:24 7:52

147 Brent Rosebrook 39 M Deshler OH 24:24 7:52

148 KRISTIN DURDON 41 F 24:25 7:52

149 AL BILER 58 M 24:27 7:53

150 Stephen OMillian 50 M Republic OH 24:29 7:53

151 Jean Barber 28 F Wayne MI 24:31 7:54

152 CRISTINE ERNSBERGER 17 F 24:32 7:54

153 RACHEL GEHA 24 F 24:34 7:55

154 Stevie Rosen 10 M Toledo OH 24:34 7:55

155 MARK GEHA 32 M 24:34 7:55

156 MICHELE HORVATH 46 F 24:35 7:55

157 Monica Urbanski 47 F Toledo OH 24:37 7:56

158 RANDY FIELDER 57 M 24:39 7:56

159 LEE SECHRIST 26 M 24:48 7:59

160 Adam Kulaszewski 12 M 24:49 7:59

161 DINA ELNAGGER 24 F 24:50 8:00

162 Josh Anderson 25 M 24:51 8:00

163 Chris Groesbeck 49 F Toledo OH 24:53 8:01

164 Matt Sears 13 M Maumee OH 24:56 8:02

165 Daniel Sczesny 31 M Toledo OH 24:57 8:02

166 JULIE BOKEY 34 F 24:57 8:02

167 JR LEGROS 28 M 24:59 8:03

168 Lisa Wagner 34 F Toledo OH 25:02 8:04

169 Corey Zachel 31 M Rossford OH 25:06 8:05

170 JOHN COOPER 54 M 25:08 8:06

171 TY TRACY 35 M 25:12 8:07

172 SUSAN MOSER 42 F 25:13 8:07

173 Barry Rosen 46 M Toledo OH 25:14 8:08

174 RYAN ZIMMERMAN 35 M 25:22 8:10

175 Mark Sears 44 M Maumee OH 25:22 8:10

176 Daniel Gordon 23 M New Boston MI 25:24 8:11

177 ZAK PURDON 35 M 25:24 8:11

178 Matt Reed 34 M Toleo OH 25:25 8:11

179 Michael Kulaszewski 40 M Riverview MI 25:28 8:12

180 Michael Kupa 48 M Petersburg MI 25:29 8:13

181 RON BRANT 71 25:30 8:13

182 Dave Laraway 45 M Toledo OH 25:31 8:13

183 ASHLI DUTRIDGE 13 F 25:31 8:13

184 Meghan Mitchell 25 F Livonia MI 25:33 8:14

185 ROBERT BIGLIN 58 M 25:33 8:14

186 Philip Blosser 39 M Oregon OH 25:35 8:14

187 TAMITHY HUBER 26 F 25:36 8:15

188 Matt Bell 30 M Toledo OH 25:40 8:16

189 Karla Geyman 35 F Bowling Green OH 25:43 8:17

190 ZEILE KLAISS 22 M 25:49 8:19

191 Stephanie Terrasi 26 F Adrian MI 25:51 8:19

192 DON DESLOOVER 53 M 25:51 8:19

193 Leslie JOHNSON 27 F 25:52 8:20

194 KATHY FISHER 44 F 26:00 8:22

195 Laurie Dieball 38 F LaSalle MI 26:02 8:23

196 Ben ten Haaf 26 M Toledo OH 26:03 8:23

197 Jenna Carroll 25 F Maumee OH 26:04 8:24

198 Jeremy Bailey 26 M Toledo OH 26:05 8:24

199 BRENDA BIEWINGTON 46 F 26:06 8:24

200 Melinda LaRocca 32 F Petersburg MI 26:07 8:25

201 Charles Evans 51 M MI 26:07 8:25

202 DANIELLA ANDRES 38 F 26:08 8:25

203 Terry Jenne 47 M New Boston MI 26:08 8:25

204 Randall Jedlink 24 M Toledo OH 26:09 8:25

205 JULIE COZIER 35 F 26:11 8:26

206 CHRIS CHAMPION 52 M 26:12 8:26

207 Denise Dashner 39 F Temperance MI 26:14 8:27

208 GREGORY HILL 27 M 26:14 8:27

209 AMBER BISHOP 24 F 26:15 8:27

210 Jennifer Dolgoff 39 F Grand Rapids OH 26:16 8:27

211 TAYLOR VERNOT 13 F 26:16 8:27

212 John Borell 39 M Sylvania OH 26:18 8:28

213 ROMA LUCARELLI 11 F 26:20 8:29

214 GINO LUCARELLI 15 M TEMPERANCE MI 26:20 8:29

215 Erika Carter 31 F Lambertville MI 26:20 8:29

216 JOEL SIMON 44 M 26:21 8:29

217 Tamara Burkholder 27 F Napoleon OH 26:21 8:29

218 Domingo Valadez 49 M Temperance MI 26:22 8:29

219 KATHLEEN KUDRAY 52 F 26:23 8:30

220 Jonathan Detrick 57 M Maumee OH 26:23 8:30

221 Melissa Detrick 28 F Sylvania OH 26:24 8:30

222 Donald Frankhouse 53 M Monroe MI 26:26 8:31

223 TRAVIS LICHTY 35 M 26:32 8:33

224 Heather Diesing 36 F Lambertville MI 26:34 8:33

225 TARA ELY 19 F 26:34 8:33

226 AUDRA VANBRANDT 33 F 26:35 8:34

227 Steve CArroll 25 M Maumee OH 26:36 8:34

228 Caelan Carter 9 F Ottawa Hills OH 26:39 8:35

229 Dave Kohler 46 M Perrysburg OH 26:43 8:36

230 LINDESY JOHNSON 24 F 26:43 8:36

231 Todd Osborn 30 M Genoa OH 26:43 8:36

232 Keren Casciani 27 F Toledo OH 26:46 8:37

233 KENDRA DAMMAN 26 F 26:46 8:37

234 Amanda Seeger 28 F Bowling Green OH 26:47 8:38

235 SHARON RODRIQUEZ 51 F 26:50 8:38

236 MELISSA EDGHOUSE 32 F 26:53 8:39

237 MICHAEL SMITH 39 M 26:54 8:40

238 Chad Vondran 33 M Oregon OH 26:54 8:40

239 Casey McDowell 25 F Luna Pier MI 26:55 8:40

240 Scott Peck 39 M Holland OH 26:55 8:40

241 RONALD SHAHEEN 54 M 26:56 8:40

242 STEPHEN STEINMETZ 29 M 26:56 8:41

243 Kristin Cupp 27 F Leipsic OH 26:58 8:41

244 TIM WARD 50 M 26:58 8:41

245 LEISY MILLER 28 F 27:03 8:43

246 Floyd Meredith 34 M Lima OH 27:13 8:46

247 William Sheets 29 M Fremont OH 27:22 8:49

248 BRIAN FEENEY 37 M 27:22 8:49

249 CHRIS FISCHL 39 M 27:25 8:50

250 Rita Prior 42 F Toledo OH 27:26 8:50

251 Julie Lanzesira 32 F Monroe MI 27:26 8:50

252 Tonya Conklin 30 F Chicago IL 27:26 8:50

253 JENNA CASTOR 9 F 27:26 8:50

254 Matthew Nolan 11 M 27:28 8:51

255 Steve Blasi 33 M Toledo OH 27:29 8:51

256 Stephanie Carlton 37 F Monroe MI 27:30 8:51

257 EMILY FRANCOUR 11 F 27:31 8:52

258 Dana Reid 22 F Toledo OH 27:34 8:53

259 BILL BOURQUIN 55 M 27:34 8:53

260 HOLI SYBERT 28 F 27:34 8:53

261 TRISH MILLER 38 F 27:35 8:53

262 NICK FALL 34 M 27:35 8:53

263 KEN MILLER 46 M 27:35 8:53

264 JACOB CORKINS 22 M 27:39 8:54

265 RYAN BRANT 42 M 27:42 8:55

266 KARAH HOLLOAY 34 F 27:44 8:56

267 Kelsey Rodriquez 24 F To OH 27:45 8:56

268 Betsy Carter 40 F Ottawa Hills OH 27:45 8:56

269 KATHY COOK 42 F 27:47 8:57

270 STEVEN JACKSON 51 M 27:51 8:58

271 ABIGAYLE BOSLETT 16 F 27:51 8:58

272 Kelly Sattler 29 F Waterville OH 27:51 8:58

273 Gillian Wilke 26 F Sylvania OH 27:52 8:58

274 Meredith Diehl 32 F Rossford OH 27:53 8:59

275 JOE WEISENBERGER 38 M 27:54 8:59

276 Todd Fruchey 43 M Columbus Grove OH 27:55 9:00

277 DAWN MAHN 48 F 27:57 9:00

278 Dave Young 48 M Maumee OH 27:58 9:00

279 David Peck 41 M Holland OH 28:03 9:02

280 Geneva Kapp 38 F Monroe MI 28:04 9:02

281 NICOLE HILSENBECK 34 F 28:05 9:03

282 TIA IRMINGER 25 F 28:06 9:03

283 Stephanie Malik 31 F Temperance MI 28:06 9:03

284 GAIL LINN 46 F 28:07 9:03

285 ANDREA BARNES 29 F 28:08 9:04

286 DIANE CHANDLER 33 F 28:08 9:04

287 Kristin Kincade 25 F Sylvania OH 28:09 9:04

288 Amy Elliott 34 F Toledo OH 28:11 9:05

289 WILLIAM GORDEAU 40 M 28:11 9:05

290 MARIE OELINE 32 F 28:11 9:05

291 JACOB FISHER 13 M 28:13 9:05

292 Patrick Fischer 43 M Defiance OH 28:13 9:05

293 Kimberly Fischer 39 F Defiance OH 28:13 9:05

294 Aurelio Valadez 34 M Maumee OH 28:18 9:07

295 RYAN BARLEAGE 26 M 28:20 9:07

296 ROBERT RICICA 38 M 28:22 9:08

297 Nathan Whewell 26 M Toledo OH 28:24 9:09

298 Kimberly Arnold 33 F 28:24 9:09

299 George Ho 58 M Oregon OH 28:28 9:10

300 Steven Homegardener 53 M Whitehouse OH 28:29 9:10

301 Desiree Betts 26 F Livonia MI 28:30 9:11

302 Kate Arnold 27 F Toledo OH 28:31 9:11

303 Patti Petros 46 F Swanton OH 28:34 9:12

304 Robert Ignat 33 M Toledo OH 28:38 9:13

305 Stephanie Blasi 30 F TOledo OH 28:42 9:15

306 Jill Laughlin 31 F Bradford OH 28:45 9:15

307 JESSICA26 BEAUBIEN 28:45 9:16

308 Nancy Bucher 57 F 28:46 9:16

309 Christopher Shaheen 30 M Northville MI 28:47 9:16

310 Crystal Firsdon 33 F Brownstown MI 28:47 9:16

311 BRITTANY BYERS 28 F 28:48 9:17

312 ASHLEY GOLDSTEIN 24 F 28:50 9:17

313 ED QUILTER 54 M 28:51 9:18

314 PAUL TOTH 33 M 28:55 9:19

315 DAYNA PATRICK 27 F 28:55 9:19

316 Sherry DuBois 35 F Sylvania OH 28:57 9:19

317 Paul Peterson 41 M Sylvania OH 28:57 9:19

318 Mike Nolan 44 M Sylvania OH 28:59 9:20

319 KARL HAUSER 44 M 28:59 9:20

320 DIANE CONWAY 33 F 29:00 9:20

321 Audrey Caywood 24 F Toledo OH 29:00 9:20

322 Brent Awbrey 39 M Maumee OH 29:04 9:22

323 MICHAEL MAHON 36 M 29:05 9:22

324 Mikala Corden 29 F Westland MI 29:08 9:23

325 Kenya Meeks 42 F Swanton OH 29:09 9:23

326 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 30 F 29:10 9:24

327 Christina Hills 40 F Flat Rock MI 29:13 9:25

328 Abbey Flynn 31 F Toledo OH 29:13 9:25

329 Steven Groth 45 M Sylvania OH 29:14 9:25

330 MEGAN MAHON 28 F 29:16 9:25

331 ANGELA BEAUREGARD 39 F 29:17 9:26

332 Jason Dehm 20 M Toledo OH 29:17 9:26

333 Aubrey Whewell 27 F Toledo OH 29:18 9:26

334 BRIGITTE ALTLAND 27 F 29:19 9:26

335 Jamie Broadwell 36 M Bowling Green OH 29:21 9:27

336 ANNA CRISSMAN 33 F 29:24 9:28

337 CALEB FUNK 34 M 29:24 9:28

338 Leslie Wityk 32 M Toledo OH 29:26 9:29

339 LORI KOHLER 39 F 29:28 9:29

340 Chris Flagg 38 M Waterville OH 29:29 9:30

341 Aaron Flynn 29 M Toledo OH 29:30 9:30

342 Kerry Wolff 33 F Curtice OH 29:31 9:30

343 Cyndi Ericksen 27 F Maumee OH 29:33 9:31

344 KELSEY PABIN 11 F 29:34 9:31

345 TOM PABIN 39 M 29:34 9:31

346 Robert McClain 38 M Toledo OH 29:35 9:32

347 Bryan Neal 36 M Plymouth MI 29:38 9:33

348 Anne Donnelly 36 F Ottawa Lake MI 29:38 9:33

349 RENAE MARKS 35 F 29:41 9:33

350 GEORGE ROYER 72 M 29:45 9:35

351 Jason Burlen 20 M Riley MI 29:50 9:36

352 SCOTT NUENDORFER 37 M 29:50 9:36

353 Erika Baker 20 F Riley MI 29:50 9:36

354 BRENT SHIMMAN 30 M 29:50 9:37

355 ROBERT WILKINSON 34 M 29:52 9:37

356 Katie Zachel 32 F Rossford OH 29:52 9:37

357 KARYN KEILHOLT 41 F 29:52 9:37

358 JACOB KEILHOLT 9 M 29:52 9:37

359 Brigette Close 13 F Erie MI 29:55 9:38

360 Kayla Lee 20 F Lyons OH 29:55 9:38

361 Megan Miazgowicz 13 F Lambertville MI 29:55 9:38

362 Yon Hissa 38 M Toledo OH 29:58 9:39

363 Mary Lou Tadayesky 61 F 29:59 9:39

364 Adam Cupp 29 M Leipsic OH 29:59 9:39

365 CARMEN ELY 25 F 30:00 9:40

366 Jill Askins 28 F Wapakoneta OH 30:00 9:40

367 Jamie Pierce 30 F Toledo OH 30:01 9:40

368 JUSTIN ROOF 28 M 30:01 9:40

369 Carol Mehall 38 F Flat Rock MI 30:12 9:43

370 Ali Kopp 36 F Flat Rock MI 30:12 9:44

371 Donald Eberly 39 M Bowling Green OH 30:14 9:44

372 Ethan Bevington 12 M Toledo OH 30:19 9:46

373 Vijay Chahar 44 M Monclova OH 30:19 9:46

374 BETH FERGUSON 34 F 30:20 9:46

375 CARRIE WCISLEK 31 F 30:21 9:47

376 Autumn Sump 29 F Toledo OH 30:22 9:47

377 Christein Caughhorn 24 F Toledo OH 30:24 9:47

378 Christopher Hills 42 M Flat Rock MI 30:25 9:48

379 Renee Seiling 25 F Perrysburg OH 30:26 9:48

380 Tracy Radecki 26 F Toledo OH 30:26 9:48

381 Mallory Carter 6 F Ottawa Hills OH 30:28 9:49

382 Margie Ott 36 F Sylvania OH 30:28 9:49

383 JULIANNE LANGE 37 F 30:30 9:49

384 MICHAEL BRUNDAGE 30 M 30:30 9:49

385 BECKIE ANDREWS 32 F 30:32 9:50

386 Andrea Jessup 24 F Maumee OH 30:34 9:51

387 MAGGIE PORTER 24 F 30:34 9:51

388 KATIE DILLS 10 F 30:37 9:52

389 Carissa Tintinalli 31 F Winsdor ON CA 30:38 9:52

390 Kary Whearty 33 F Toledo OH 30:39 9:52

391 KRISH NOVISKI 38 F 30:40 9:53

392 Teri Lee 44 F Lyons OH 30:40 9:53

393 MARY SZYCHOWSKI 47 F 30:42 9:53

394 BETHANY GLOVER 30 F 30:43 9:53

395 SHELDON GLOVER 30 M 30:43 9:54

396 LINDSEY DARTT 26 F 30:44 9:54

397 Ginny York 36 F Whitehouse OH 30:44 9:54

398 Allison Horvath 23 F Toledo OH 30:44 9:54

399 Jodi Bollenbacher 29 F 30:46 9:54

400 Emily Hegedus 22 F S. Rockwood MI 30:48 9:55

401 RACHEL HONAKER 19 F 30:48 9:55

402 ANDREW27 STEVENSON 25 M 30:48 9:55

403 Angela Vance 33 F Toledo OH 30:49 9:56

404 MCKENDRY EVANS 11 M 30:50 9:56

405 Alexus Schmenk 12 F Oregon OH 30:52 9:56

406 BRITTANI FREEWORTH 24 F 30:53 9:57

407 JOEL KOCIANCIC 29 M 30:54 9:57

408 Daryl Delap 32 M Toledo OH 30:54 9:57

409 Alison Delap 36 F 30:54 9:57

410 Erika Parker 24 F 30:54 9:57

411 Jamie Meredith 33 F Lima OH 30:55 9:57

412 Andrew Brown 33 M Temperance MI 30:56 9:58

413 Sarah Pitcher 33 F Monroe MI 30:56 9:58

414 Heather Webster 33 F Toledo OH 30:58 9:58

415 RAY BREWINGTON 41 M 31:00 9:59

416 Laura Eckel 31 F Toledo OH 31:00 9:59

417 Tricia Sharp 32 F Whitehouse OH 31:02 10:00

418 Cheryl Naylor 42 F Temperance MI 31:03 10:00

419 HEATHER HOFFMAN 27 F 31:04 10:00

420 SCOTT HOFFMAN 28 M 31:04 10:00

421 Hannah Bohlan d 12 F Temperance MI 31:06 10:01

422 Jamie Corrello 41 F Toledo OH 31:10 10:02

423 Bob DeMatteo 53 M Waterville OH 31:10 10:02

424 SHANNON WYSE 18 F 31:11 10:03

425 Vicky Bergfeld 45 F 31:12 10:03

426 Sara Just 32 F Archbold OH 31:15 10:04

427 Tammy Scheuermann 40 F Perrysburg OH 31:16 10:04

428 Lori Turner 43 F 31:17 10:05

429 Kathy Besgrove 49 F Oregon OH 31:18 10:05

430 KEVIN GOLDSMITH 23 M 31:18 10:05

431 Jessica Sobolewski 30 F Toledo OH 31:28 10:08

432 KELLY DRAKE 34 F 31:37 10:11

433 Melanie Sears 19 F Maumee OH 31:39 10:11

434 Erin Boone 28 F Fremont OH 31:41 10:12

435 Megan DeSalvo 26 F Palatine IL 31:47 10:14

436 Stephanie Mash 30 F Toledo OH 31:48 10:15

437 ADRIENNE WALCH 28 F 31:49 10:15

438 SARAH BRIGGS 14 F 31:49 10:15

439 Kristen Romano 28 F Belleville MI 31:51 10:15

440 MAKAYLEE SMILEY 7 F 31:52 10:16

441 LINDA WILSON 54 F 31:57 10:17

442 Natalie Jacobs 25 F Toledo OH 31:59 10:18

443 Jacqueline Calgie 30 F Toledo OH 32:01 10:19

444 CHRISTIE MCKENZIE 35 F 32:02 10:19

445 Kristyn Alderman 35 F Adrian MI 32:03 10:19

446 Kimberly Pitzen 54 F Toledo OH 32:04 10:20

447 BELINDA BONNOT-BUDE 30 F 32:05 10:20

448 JESSICA KELLER 26 F 32:07 10:21

449 MICHAEL POPE 32 M 32:07 10:21

450 Fred Miller 62 M Springfield OH 32:08 10:21

451 JODY LANE 36 F 32:10 10:21

452 Jenny Wagner 32 F 32:10 10:21

453 Michael Kinsman 38 M Archbold OH 32:17 10:24

454 Kristah Nawrocki 27 F Luckey OH 32:23 10:26

455 KYLE VENOT 9 M 32:24 10:26

456 Laura Addington 30 F Sylvania OH 32:25 10:26

457 LINDSEY HEFNER 24 F 32:26 10:27

458 Elena Duval 32 F Perrysburg OH 32:28 10:27

459 SEAN MULVANEY 27 M 32:31 10:28

460 ANDY MULVANEY 36 F 32:31 10:28

461 DARLA BRIGGS 42 F 32:33 10:29

462 Tina Wells 55 F Lambertville MI 32:34 10:29

463 Andrew Piszar 11 M Northville MI 32:37 10:30

464 Heather Piszar 37 F Northville MI 32:37 10:30

465 BEN BENGELA 41 M 32:39 10:31

466 LISA GARCIA 29 F 32:40 10:31

467 Hussam Shoblaq 31 M Perrysburg OH 32:47 10:33

468 ANDREA ALMDIA 9 F 32:47 10:33

469 SARAH GOODNAUGH 31 F 32:51 10:35

470 RACHEL HEPNER 30 F 32:51 10:35

471 Christine Bechstein 33 F Holland OH 33:01 10:38

472 Ryan Christman 18 M Archbold OH 33:03 10:38

473 Sara Mowery 35 F Perrysburg OH 33:09 10:40

474 Jennifer Kielsczews 26 F Perrysburg OH 33:11 10:41

475 MICHELLE REED 36 F 33:12 10:42

476 SABRINA WILSON 29 F 33:15 10:42

477 Marcy Stawinski 33 F Perrysburg OH 33:15 10:43

478 STEPHANIE SNYDER 31 F 33:17 10:43

479 Lisa Fox 35 F Wauseon OH 33:18 10:43

480 Ann Bengela 38 F Toledo OH 33:24 10:45

481 Olugbenga Ajilore 34 M Toledo OH 33:27 10:46

482 STEPHEN KRAJCARSKI 35 M 33:29 10:47

483 Erica Parish 31 F 33:37 10:50

484 Julie Miazgowicz 45 F Lambertville MI 33:42 10:51

485 CASSIE LACOURSE 34 F 33:49 10:53

486 jenise sweatt 43 F 33:51 10:54

487 Jennifer Garrison 37 F 33:53 10:55

488 Lynn Nicholls 28 F Fort Wayne IN 33:53 10:55

489 BROOKE BEST 29 F 33:56 10:56

490 SUE CHANDLER 9 F 33:57 10:56

491 KIMBERLY FRIELING 25 F 33:59 10:57

492 KERRI BLACKWELL 39 F 34:03 10:58

493 ELIZABETH KENT 19 F 34:04 10:58

494 RICHARD CARRIER 38 M 34:05 10:59

495 MIRANDA DITRIDGE 16 F 34:11 11:00

496 Michael Mikosz 29 M Toledo OH 34:12 11:01

497 Brian Begg 27 M Sylvania OH 34:18 11:03

498 Michael Begg 62 M Maumee OH 34:18 11:03

499 Nicole Kemmer 33 F Whitehouse OH 34:19 11:03

500 Colleen Werner 42 F 34:19 11:03

501 Kathleen Newsom 35 F Sylvania OH 34:20 11:03

502 Shannon Loar-Tenney 38 F Berkey OH 34:26 11:05

503 JULIE POPE 33 F 34:26 11:05

504 Lisa Kohler 47 F Perrysburg OH 34:26 11:05

505 Tim Connors 54 M Toledo OH 34:27 11:06

506 Mary Beth Weisenbur 30 F Toledo OH 34:32 11:07

507 KATHY WILSON 53 F 34:32 11:07

508 Krystie Northcutt 25 F West Lafayette IN 34:32 11:07

509 Bridgett Root 35 F Perrysburg OH 34:33 11:08

510 Angela Meyers 26 F Toledo OH 34:34 11:08

511 Jaclyn Kohler 15 F Perrysburg OH 34:41 11:10

512 Yvonne Ramo 34 F Oregon OH 34:48 11:12

513 Jodi Emch 19 F Chandler AZ 34:56 11:15

514 JESSICA HOFNER 33 F 34:58 11:16

515 John Kapcoe 35 M Carleton MI 35:02 11:17

516 Kelly Carrier 37 F Adrian MI 35:05 11:18

517 Tracy Graham 37 F Toledo OH 35:05 11:18

518 Hayden Graham 10 M Toledo OH 35:05 11:18

519 Melanie Lager 45 F Toledo OH 35:09 11:19

520 Christina Kennedy 38 F Oregon OH 35:09 11:19

521 LIZ FELARIS 37 F 35:16 11:21

522 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 73 F 35:34 11:27

523 THERESA CORDERO 23 F 35:36 11:28

524 CATHY DRIGGS 40 F 35:37 11:28

525 Nicole Ryan 34 F Lambertville MI 35:44 11:30

526 KENDRA WIEGING 33 F 35:44 11:30

527 PEGGY DENNIS 36 F 35:44 11:30

528 Caryl Johnson 28 F Toledo OH 35:49 11:32

529 Bahaa Jajou 42 F Lambertville MI 35:50 11:32

530 AMY SWEET 36 F 35:54 11:34

531 Kelly Yakumithis 30 F 35:55 11:34

532 Dana Dixie 27 F Toledo OH 36:07 11:38

533 NICOLE CUTHCHER 28 F 36:07 11:38

534 Jennifer Barto 32 F Toledo OH 36:15 11:40

535 KAYLA SIMON 26 F 36:17 11:41

536 Krista Shirley 28 F Toledo OH 36:21 11:42

537 DEBORAH STERRETT 49 F 36:26 11:44

538 Lynette Smith 50 F Wauseon OH 36:26 11:44

539 Stacey Hendry 26 F Oregon OH 36:26 11:44

540 Haley Carpenter 9 F Hudson MI 36:28 11:45

541 Jahnine Blosser 39 F Oregon OH 36:29 11:45

542 BOBBI JO STEINMETZ 27 F 36:43 11:49

543 GARY HAROUFF 57 M 36:46 11:50

544 EMILY DEITTRICH 35 F 36:49 11:51

545 Rene Hart 42 F Toledo OH 36:55 11:53

546 Heather Krajcarski 34 F 36:55 11:53

547 Lindsey Emple 27 F Toledo OH 37:03 11:56

548 Jamie Woolf 25 F Ypsilanti MI 37:03 11:56

549 Tara Armstrong 30 F Lambertville MI 37:04 11:56

550 Melissa Brown 28 F Temperance MI 37:04 11:56

551 Amber Roush 24 F Marengo OH 37:14 11:59

552 AISLYN BRANT 12 F 37:26 12:03

553 FAYANNE CORFMAN 41 F 37:32 12:05

554 DANIEL CORFMAN 46 M 37:32 12:05

555 Mary Beth DeMatteo 57 F Waterville OH 38:12 12:18

556 Dena Sibbersen 35 F Perrysburg OH 38:13 12:18

557 Bruce Sibbersen 36 M Perrysburg OH 38:13 12:18

558 REBECCA GEHRING 25 F 38:17 12:20

559 CATHY SETZLER 24 F 38:17 12:20

560 Karen Kanipe 48 F Toledo OH 38:18 12:20

561 ADRIENNE AMBORSKI 39 F 38:18 12:20

562 Sheila Vorst 28 F Ottawa OH 38:18 12:20

563 Kelly Flowers 30 F Toledo OH 38:22 12:21

564 Cynthia Molitor 37 F 38:41 12:27

565 MERIDITH CAMPBELL 25 F 38:48 12:30

566 JENNIFER HOELZER 34 F 38:49 12:30

567 Rachel McCauley 47 F Toledo OH 38:50 12:30

568 ANDRIANNE JENINGS 25 F 38:52 12:31

569 ANNA PAGAL 27 F 39:01 12:34

570 DEVON HARGER 16 F 39:04 12:35

571 Christine Senack 43 F Toledo OH 39:27 12:42

572 KARLA VITTE 26 F 39:31 12:43

573 Lorraine Zimmerman 45 F Fremont OH 39:31 12:43

574 Jack Zimmerman 47 M Fremont OH 39:31 12:44

575 Ann Reiter 31 F Fremont OH 39:32 12:44

576 Tina Reiter 33 F Fremont OH 39:33 12:44

577 Mary Fry 53 F Sylvania OH 39:52 12:50

578 Susan Flowers 59 F Sylvania OH 39:52 12:50

579 Lindsey Rouser 25 F Toledo OH 39:58 12:52

580 Steve Barber 28 M Wayne MI 40:11 12:56

581 Tanya Rutherford 31 F Luna Pier MI 40:57 13:11

582 ELIZABETH BRYANT 24 F 41:02 13:13

583 CYNTHIA FRANCIS 46 F 41:11 13:16

584 STEFANIE KILLINEN 36 F 42:39 13:44

585 Mary Ramos 52 F Toledo OH 42:43 13:45

586 Terry Mohler 79 M Toledo OH 43:21 13:58

587 Angela Bondy 33 F Toledo OH 43:49 14:06

588 AARON BARNES 36 M 43:52 14:07

589 BETH AMSTUTZ 52 F 44:01 14:11

590 Chris Eckhardt 60 F Temperance MI 44:05 14:12

591 Barbara Coakley 71 F Grosse Ile MI 44:12 14:14

592 Jody Hudik 39 F Berkey OH 44:14 14:14

593 Angela Medlock 37 F Pontiac MI 44:53 14:27

594 Joyce Dashner 62 F Temperance MI 44:56 14:28

595 SAMATHA GUTH 12 F 45:12 14:33

596 Elly Wildberg 25 F Adrian MI 45:13 14:33

597 Morgan McManus 27 F Erie PA 45:22 14:37

598 Cindy Kapcoe 34 F Carleton MI 45:27 14:38

599 JENA HIBBARD 34 F 45:35 14:41

600 CATHERINE GARCIA 3 F 46:38 15:01

601 VICTOR COLIN 36 M 46:55 15:07

602 Adam Seeburger 35 M Temperance MI 46:56 15:07

603 Heather Poddany 26 F Oregon OH 47:20 15:15

604 Jessica Negrin 30 F Toledo OH 47:21 15:15

605 KAYLEE KREGER 19 F 47:22 15:15

606 CAROL STEWARD 45 F 47:22 15:15

607 JULIE SANDERSON 27 F 47:41 15:21

608 Amy Hempel 41 F Ida MI 48:43 15:41

609 STEPHANIE SMITH 25 F 49:38 15:59

610 REBEKAH BLUE 27 F 49:38 15:59

611 LAUREN SPRAU 9 F 49:47 16:02

612 Larry Winkleman 53 M Perrysburg OH 51:01 16:26

613 LEE CONRAD 46 F 51:16 16:30

614 Gale Homegardener 51 F Whitehouse OH 52:03 16:45

615 Sharon Matuszewski 49 F Toledo OH 52:12 16:49

616 LIZ PECK 31 F 53:32 17:14

617 JOHN PECK 37 M 53:32 17:14

618 Ashley Buuck 28 F Petersburg MI 55:24 17:50

619 SHARISSE BERK 42 F 55:29 17:52

620 SHANNON WILEBSKI 36 F 59:23 19:07

621 JACKSON DIAZ 6 M 1:18:21 25:14

622 JIM PREW 42 M 1:30:39 29:11

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 Rachel Kinsman 35 Archbold OH 16:59

2 Alyssa Miller 16 Monclova OH 19:26

3 Stephanie Hunter 25 Toledo OH 19:44

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

1 NICK SHAHEEN 21 16:50

2 TODD GERMANA 35 16:57

3 SAM TORRES 56 17:17

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 BECKY MINCHEFF 45 20:24

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********

1 JOE BAKER 47 17:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 228 Caelan Carter 9 Ottawa Hills OH 26:39

2 253 JENNA CASTOR 9 27:26

3 381 Mallory Carter 6 Ottawa Hills OH 30:28

4 440 MAKAYLEE SMILEY 7 31:52

5 468 ANDREA ALMDIA 9 32:47

6 490 SUE CHANDLER 9 33:57

7 540 Haley Carpenter 9 Hudson MI 36:28

8 600 CATHERINE GARCIA 3 46:38

9 611 LAUREN SPRAU 9 49:47

MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9

1 358 JACOB KEILHOLT 9 29:52

2 455 KYLE VENOT 9 32:24

3 621 JACKSON DIAZ 6 1:18:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 41 Kirsten Chambers 13 Riverview MI 20:47

2 48 CORTNY HAUBERT 14 21:02

3 78 ALLIE DRESSER 14 22:20

4 92 MADDIE TYSON 11 22:54

5 108 MORGAN CUKIERSKI 13 23:22

6 126 Jessalyn Bohland 12 Oregon OH 23:53

7 127 Madline Duwve 11 Oregon OH 23:53

8 183 ASHLI DUTRIDGE 13 25:31

9 211 TAYLOR VERNOT 13 26:16

10 213 ROMA LUCARELLI 11 26:20

11 257 EMILY FRANCOUR 11 27:31

12 344 KELSEY PABIN 11 29:34

13 359 Brigette Close 13 Erie MI 29:55

14 361 Megan Miazgowicz 13 Lambertville MI 29:55

15 388 KATIE DILLS 10 30:37

16 405 Alexus Schmenk 12 Oregon OH 30:52

17 421 Hannah Bohlan d 12 Temperance MI 31:06

18 438 SARAH BRIGGS 14 31:49

19 552 AISLYN BRANT 12 37:26

20 595 SAMATHA GUTH 12 45:12

MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14

1 11 RILEY LANE 14 18:53

2 32 Brian Seymour 14 Bowling Green OH 20:07

3 36 MICHAEL ATKINSON 14 20:33

4 51 SAMUEL CHURCH 11 21:12

5 75 JT BRITT 13 22:09

6 103 Jeremy Newman 11 Toledo OH 23:14

7 118 Benajmin Newman 13 Toledo OH 23:38

8 128 BRENDAN MULVANEY 14 23:53

9 143 SHAWN SEYMOUR 14 24:19

10 154 Stevie Rosen 10 Toledo OH 24:34

11 160 Adam Kulaszewski 12 24:49

12 164 Matt Sears 13 Maumee OH 24:56

13 254 Matthew Nolan 11 27:28

14 291 JACOB FISHER 13 28:13

15 372 Ethan Bevington 12 Toledo OH 30:19

16 404 MCKENDRY EVANS 11 30:50

17 463 Andrew Piszar 11 Northville MI 32:37

18 518 Hayden Graham 10 Toledo OH 35:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 64 Katie OReilly 16 Maumee OH 21:41

2 152 CRISTINE ERNSBERGER 17 24:32

3 225 TARA ELY 19 26:34

4 271 ABIGAYLE BOSLETT 16 27:51

5 401 RACHEL HONAKER 19 30:48

6 424 SHANNON WYSE 18 31:11

7 433 Melanie Sears 19 Maumee OH 31:39

8 493 ELIZABETH KENT 19 34:04

9 495 MIRANDA DITRIDGE 16 34:11

10 511 Jaclyn Kohler 15 Perrysburg OH 34:41

11 513 Jodi Emch 19 Chandler AZ 34:56

12 570 DEVON HARGER 16 39:04

13 605 KAYLEE KREGER 19 47:22

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19

1 9 Matt Kolena 16 18:30

2 15 VERIGO LEATHERMAN 15 19:08

3 16 MIKE CZERNIAKOWSKI 15 19:09

4 44 Raymond Hopfinger 15 Fremont OH 20:55

5 50 JAYSON LINDSEY 17 21:08

6 53 AUSTIN MATTIMORE 15 21:18

7 56 James Gagle 16 Toledo OH 21:28

8 67 Shain Ruhl 18 Whitehouse OH 21:46

9 74 TYSON BOSTLEMAN 18 22:04

10 97 ALEX HESSON 17 23:05

11 119 CHRIS JENNINGS 18 23:40

12 214 GINO LUCARELLI 15 TEMPERANCE MI 26:20

13 472 Ryan Christman 18 Archbold OH 33:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24

1 45 HEIDI FETHER 21 21:00

2 54 KITTY SHAW 21 21:19

3 129 ELIZABETH BARNES 24 23:53

4 153 RACHEL GEHA 24 24:34

5 161 DINA ELNAGGER 24 24:50

6 209 AMBER BISHOP 24 26:15

7 230 LINDESY JOHNSON 24 26:43

8 258 Dana Reid 22 Toledo OH 27:34

9 267 Kelsey Rodriquez 24 To OH 27:45

10 312 ASHLEY GOLDSTEIN 24 28:50

11 321 Audrey Caywood 24 Toledo OH 29:00

12 353 Erika Baker 20 Riley MI 29:50

13 360 Kayla Lee 20 Lyons OH 29:55

14 377 Christein Caughhorn 24 Toledo OH 30:24

15 386 Andrea Jessup 24 Maumee OH 30:34

16 387 MAGGIE PORTER 24 30:34

17 398 Allison Horvath 23 Toledo OH 30:44

18 400 Emily Hegedus 22 S. Rockwood MI 30:48

19 406 BRITTANI FREEWORTH 24 30:53

20 410 Erika Parker 24 30:54

21 457 LINDSEY HEFNER 24 32:26

22 523 THERESA CORDERO 23 35:36

23 551 Amber Roush 24 Marengo OH 37:14

24 559 CATHY SETZLER 24 38:17

25 582 ELIZABETH BRYANT 24 41:02

MALE GROUP" 20 - 24"AGE

1 5 TOM ROMANOWSKI 39 17:44

2 7 TJ TUTTAMORE 29 18:17

3 8 MATT DETERS 23 18:24

4 10 Matthew Hines 23 Liberty Center OH 18:46

5 12 JASON BRADSHAW 28 18:54

6 13 TOM VERNOT 39 18:57

7 14 Keith Alderman 36 Adrian MI 18:58

8 17 TIM MESSER-KRUSE 45 19:15

9 18 Jeff Mihlbauer 45 Oregon OH 19:19

10 19 John Newton 60 Curtice OH 19:20

11 20 David Carter 39 Ottawa Hills OH 19:22

12 22 Eric Meglitsch 43 Toledo OH 19:29

13 23 THOMAS BOSLETT 48 19:38

14 24 jon BAker 49 19:41

15 25 ANDREW WINCKLES 24 19:42

16 27 KEN LUDWIG 38 19:57

17 28 Carson Manthey 30 Sylvania OH 19:57

18 29 Justin Conklin 31 Chicago IL 20:01

19 30 JACK DIAZ 41 20:01

20 31 Chad Davis 30 Findlay OH 20:04

21 33 GORDIE ZIEGLER 41 20:08

22 34 Dan Robertson 35 Ypsilanti MI 20:18

23 37 JEFF WILSON 29 20:33

24 38 Brandon Miller 31 Fremont OH 20:35

25 39 Tom Grimmer 47 Sylvania OH 20:35

26 40 DEAN ENSEY 57 20:41

27 42 Craig Mathews 24 Maumee OH 20:51

28 43 Eric Nycz 30 Genoa OH 20:51

29 47 JUAN PARISCA 43 21:01

30 49 Terry Kotalik 55 Perrysburg OH 21:06

31 55 MIKE CRAWFORD 34 21:19

32 58 David McGee 37 Delta OH 21:29

33 60 STEVE EDGEHOUSE 32 21:32

34 62 Christopher Smith 35 Toledo OH 21:37

35 63 Steve Barmash 46 Toledo OH 21:40

36 65 TOM STRIGGOW 57 21:45

37 68 BRIAN LANGSDORF 40 21:49

38 69 Eddie DeLeon 46 Port Clinton OH 21:51

39 71 LARRY DILABBIO 51 21:55

40 73 Dan Grabarczyk 35 Monclova OH 22:03

41 76 TIM FISHER 46 22:11

42 79 Christopher Sellers 38 Toledo OH 22:21

43 80 BRIAN FRITZ 40 22:22

44 81 MICHAEL PORTER 33 22:24

45 83 STEVEN CHUNG 38 22:39

46 84 ALOYSIUS TANK 37 22:41

47 85 JEREMY KOCH 34 22:43

48 86 Nick Nijakowski 33 Swanton OH 22:44

49 87 Adam Phillips 31 Toledo OH 22:51

50 88 MATT TYSON 28 22:51

51 89 PATRICK PAGAL 26 22:52

52 90 Adam Eckhardt 34 Flat Rock MI 22:52

53 91 Michael Mauntler 38 Toledo OH 22:52

54 94 MIKE THOMPSON 51 22:59

55 96 RICK SNYDER 30 23:03

56 99 CHARLES BARNES 57 23:07

57 101 Keith Stewart 33 Toledo OH 23:10

58 104 JOSEPH BROWN 30 23:14

59 109 DON SNYDER 48 23:22

60 110 ERIC CUKIERSKI 39 23:23

61 112 John Chaney 45 Perrysburg OH 23:31

62 114 Jeff McGee 27 Ypsilanti MI 23:31

63 115 MICHAEL DELBOSQUE 33 23:31

64 117 Michael Geithman 40 23:37

65 120 DEREK KAIGHIN 24 23:41

66 121 MICHAEL HAYES 37 23:41

67 122 Michael Dolgoff 37 23:41

68 124 DONALD GRISWOLD 35 23:48

69 130 Eric Bostelman 39 Deshler OH 23:53

70 131 Mark Potter 34 Walbridge OH 23:55

71 132 JEFFREY STERRETT 51 23:55

72 133 Scott Smith 50 Fremont OH 23:58

73 134 Adam Just 31 Archbold OH 23:58

74 135 JOE WALLACE 49 23:58

75 137 Dustin Brooks 30 LaSalle MI 24:02

76 138 MICHAEL LINN 42 24:04

77 140 TOM ADDISON 31 24:08

78 142 Ryan McClain 32 Sylvania OH 24:18

79 144 SEAN FIGY 23 24:22

80 145 Mark Buuck 28 Petersburg MI 24:22

81 147 Brent Rosebrook 39 Deshler OH 24:24

82 149 AL BILER 58 24:27

83 150 Stephen OMillian 50 Republic OH 24:29

84 155 MARK GEHA 32 24:34

85 158 RANDY FIELDER 57 24:39

86 159 LEE SECHRIST 26 24:48

87 162 Josh Anderson 25 24:51

88 165 Daniel Sczesny 31 Toledo OH 24:57

89 167 JR LEGROS 28 24:59

90 169 Corey Zachel 31 Rossford OH 25:06

91 170 JOHN COOPER 54 25:08

92 171 TY TRACY 35 25:12

93 173 Barry Rosen 46 Toledo OH 25:14

94 174 RYAN ZIMMERMAN 35 25:22

95 175 Mark Sears 44 Maumee OH 25:22

96 176 Daniel Gordon 23 New Boston MI 25:24

97 177 ZAK PURDON 35 25:24

98 178 Matt Reed 34 Toleo OH 25:25

99 179 Michael Kulaszewski 40 Riverview MI 25:28

100 180 Michael Kupa 48 Petersburg MI 25:29

101 182 Dave Laraway 45 Toledo OH 25:31

102 185 ROBERT BIGLIN 58 25:33

103 186 Philip Blosser 39 Oregon OH 25:35

104 188 Matt Bell 30 Toledo OH 25:40

105 190 ZEILE KLAISS 22 25:49

106 192 DON DESLOOVER 53 25:51

107 196 Ben ten Haaf 26 Toledo OH 26:03

108 198 Jeremy Bailey 26 Toledo OH 26:05

109 201 Charles Evans 51 MI 26:07

110 203 Terry Jenne 47 New Boston MI 26:08

111 204 Randall Jedlink 24 Toledo OH 26:09

112 206 CHRIS CHAMPION 52 26:12

113 208 GREGORY HILL 27 26:14

114 212 John Borell 39 Sylvania OH 26:18

115 216 JOEL SIMON 44 26:21

116 218 Domingo Valadez 49 Temperance MI 26:22

117 220 Jonathan Detrick 57 Maumee OH 26:23

118 222 Donald Frankhouse 53 Monroe MI 26:26

119 223 TRAVIS LICHTY 35 26:32

120 227 Steve CArroll 25 Maumee OH 26:36

121 229 Dave Kohler 46 Perrysburg OH 26:43

122 231 Todd Osborn 30 Genoa OH 26:43

123 237 MICHAEL SMITH 39 26:54

124 238 Chad Vondran 33 Oregon OH 26:54

125 240 Scott Peck 39 Holland OH 26:55

126 241 RONALD SHAHEEN 54 26:56

127 242 STEPHEN STEINMETZ 29 26:56

128 244 TIM WARD 50 26:58

129 246 Floyd Meredith 34 Lima OH 27:13

130 247 William Sheets 29 Fremont OH 27:22

131 248 BRIAN FEENEY 37 27:22

132 249 CHRIS FISCHL 39 27:25

133 255 Steve Blasi 33 Toledo OH 27:29

134 259 BILL BOURQUIN 55 27:34

135 262 NICK FALL 34 27:35

136 263 KEN MILLER 46 27:35

137 264 JACOB CORKINS 22 27:39

138 265 RYAN BRANT 42 27:42

139 270 STEVEN JACKSON 51 27:51

140 275 JOE WEISENBERGER 38 27:54

141 276 Todd Fruchey 43 Columbus Grove OH 27:55

142 278 Dave Young 48 Maumee OH 27:58

143 279 David Peck 41 Holland OH 28:03

144 289 WILLIAM GORDEAU 40 28:11

145 292 Patrick Fischer 43 Defiance OH 28:13

146 294 Aurelio Valadez 34 Maumee OH 28:18

147 295 RYAN BARLEAGE 26 28:20

148 296 ROBERT RICICA 38 28:22

149 297 Nathan Whewell 26 Toledo OH 28:24

150 299 George Ho 58 Oregon OH 28:28

151 300 Steven Homegardener 53 Whitehouse OH 28:29

152 304 Robert Ignat 33 Toledo OH 28:38

153 309 Christopher Shaheen 30 Northville MI 28:47

154 313 ED QUILTER 54 28:51

155 314 PAUL TOTH 33 28:55

156 317 Paul Peterson 41 Sylvania OH 28:57

157 318 Mike Nolan 44 Sylvania OH 28:59

158 319 KARL HAUSER 44 28:59

159 322 Brent Awbrey 39 Maumee OH 29:04

160 323 MICHAEL MAHON 36 29:05

161 329 Steven Groth 45 Sylvania OH 29:14

162 332 Jason Dehm 20 Toledo OH 29:17

163 335 Jamie Broadwell 36 Bowling Green OH 29:21

164 337 CALEB FUNK 34 29:24

165 338 Leslie Wityk 32 Toledo OH 29:26

166 340 Chris Flagg 38 Waterville OH 29:29

167 341 Aaron Flynn 29 Toledo OH 29:30

168 345 TOM PABIN 39 29:34

169 346 Robert McClain 38 Toledo OH 29:35

170 347 Bryan Neal 36 Plymouth MI 29:38

171 350 GEORGE ROYER 72 29:45

172 351 Jason Burlen 20 Riley MI 29:50

173 352 SCOTT NUENDORFER 37 29:50

174 354 BRENT SHIMMAN 30 29:50

175 355 ROBERT WILKINSON 34 29:52

176 362 Yon Hissa 38 Toledo OH 29:58

177 364 Adam Cupp 29 Leipsic OH 29:59

178 368 JUSTIN ROOF 28 30:01

179 371 Donald Eberly 39 Bowling Green OH 30:14

180 373 Vijay Chahar 44 Monclova OH 30:19

181 378 Christopher Hills 42 Flat Rock MI 30:25

182 384 MICHAEL BRUNDAGE 30 30:30

183 395 SHELDON GLOVER 30 30:43

184 402 ANDREW27 STEVENSON 25 30:48

185 407 JOEL KOCIANCIC 29 30:54

186 408 Daryl Delap 32 Toledo OH 30:54

187 412 Andrew Brown 33 Temperance MI 30:56

188 415 RAY BREWINGTON 41 31:00

189 420 SCOTT HOFFMAN 28 31:04

190 423 Bob DeMatteo 53 Waterville OH 31:10

191 430 KEVIN GOLDSMITH 23 31:18

192 449 MICHAEL POPE 32 32:07

193 450 Fred Miller 62 Springfield OH 32:08

194 453 Michael Kinsman 38 Archbold OH 32:17

195 459 SEAN MULVANEY 27 32:31

196 465 BEN BENGELA 41 32:39

197 467 Hussam Shoblaq 31 Perrysburg OH 32:47

198 481 Olugbenga Ajilore 34 Toledo OH 33:27

199 482 STEPHEN KRAJCARSKI 35 33:29

200 494 RICHARD CARRIER 38 34:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 59 JENNY HOCHSTTLER 26 21:31

2 66 Amanda Manthey 29 Sylvania OH 21:46

3 125 KELLY NEUNDORFER 29 23:52

4 151 Jean Barber 28 Wayne MI 24:31

5 184 Meghan Mitchell 25 Livonia MI 25:33

6 187 TAMITHY HUBER 26 25:36

7 191 Stephanie Terrasi 26 Adrian MI 25:51

8 193 Leslie JOHNSON 27 25:52

9 197 Jenna Carroll 25 Maumee OH 26:04

10 217 Tamara Burkholder 27 Napoleon OH 26:21

11 221 Melissa Detrick 28 Sylvania OH 26:24

12 232 Keren Casciani 27 Toledo OH 26:46

13 233 KENDRA DAMMAN 26 26:46

14 234 Amanda Seeger 28 Bowling Green OH 26:47

15 239 Casey McDowell 25 Luna Pier MI 26:55

16 243 Kristin Cupp 27 Leipsic OH 26:58

17 245 LEISY MILLER 28 27:03

18 260 HOLI SYBERT 28 27:34

19 272 Kelly Sattler 29 Waterville OH 27:51

20 273 Gillian Wilke 26 Sylvania OH 27:52

21 282 TIA IRMINGER 25 28:06

22 285 ANDREA BARNES 29 28:08

23 287 Kristin Kincade 25 Sylvania OH 28:09

24 301 Desiree Betts 26 Livonia MI 28:30

25 302 Kate Arnold 27 Toledo OH 28:31

26 311 BRITTANY BYERS 28 28:48

27 315 DAYNA PATRICK 27 28:55

28 324 Mikala Corden 29 Westland MI 29:08

29 330 MEGAN MAHON 28 29:16

30 333 Aubrey Whewell 27 Toledo OH 29:18

31 334 BRIGITTE ALTLAND 27 29:19

32 343 Cyndi Ericksen 27 Maumee OH 29:33

33 365 CARMEN ELY 25 30:00

34 366 Jill Askins 28 Wapakoneta OH 30:00

35 376 Autumn Sump 29 Toledo OH 30:22

36 379 Renee Seiling 25 Perrysburg OH 30:26

37 380 Tracy Radecki 26 Toledo OH 30:26

38 396 LINDSEY DARTT 26 30:44

39 399 Jodi Bollenbacher 29 30:46

40 419 HEATHER HOFFMAN 27 31:04

41 434 Erin Boone 28 Fremont OH 31:41

42 435 Megan DeSalvo 26 Palatine IL 31:47

43 437 ADRIENNE WALCH 28 31:49

44 439 Kristen Romano 28 Belleville MI 31:51

45 442 Natalie Jacobs 25 Toledo OH 31:59

46 448 JESSICA KELLER 26 32:07

47 454 Kristah Nawrocki 27 Luckey OH 32:23

48 466 LISA GARCIA 29 32:40

49 474 Jennifer Kielsczews 26 Perrysburg OH 33:11

50 476 SABRINA WILSON 29 33:15

51 488 Lynn Nicholls 28 Fort Wayne IN 33:53

52 489 BROOKE BEST 29 33:56

53 491 KIMBERLY FRIELING 25 33:59

54 508 Krystie Northcutt 25 West Lafayette IN 34:32

55 510 Angela Meyers 26 Toledo OH 34:34

56 528 Caryl Johnson 28 Toledo OH 35:49

57 532 Dana Dixie 27 Toledo OH 36:07

58 533 NICOLE CUTHCHER 28 36:07

59 535 KAYLA SIMON 26 36:17

60 536 Krista Shirley 28 Toledo OH 36:21

61 539 Stacey Hendry 26 Oregon OH 36:26

62 542 BOBBI JO STEINMETZ 27 36:43

63 547 Lindsey Emple 27 Toledo OH 37:03

64 548 Jamie Woolf 25 Ypsilanti MI 37:03

65 550 Melissa Brown 28 Temperance MI 37:04

66 558 REBECCA GEHRING 25 38:17

67 562 Sheila Vorst 28 Ottawa OH 38:18

68 565 MERIDITH CAMPBELL 25 38:48

69 568 ANDRIANNE JENINGS 25 38:52

70 569 ANNA PAGAL 27 39:01

71 572 KARLA VITTE 26 39:31

72 579 Lindsey Rouser 25 Toledo OH 39:58

73 596 Elly Wildberg 25 Adrian MI 45:13

74 597 Morgan McManus 27 Erie PA 45:22

75 603 Heather Poddany 26 Oregon OH 47:20

76 607 JULIE SANDERSON 27 47:41

77 609 STEPHANIE SMITH 25 49:38

78 610 REBEKAH BLUE 27 49:38

79 618 Ashley Buuck 28 Petersburg MI 55:24

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29

1 7 TJ TUTTAMORE 29 18:17

2 12 JASON BRADSHAW 28 18:54

3 37 JEFF WILSON 29 20:33

4 88 MATT TYSON 28 22:51

5 89 PATRICK PAGAL 26 22:52

6 114 Jeff McGee 27 Ypsilanti MI 23:31

7 145 Mark Buuck 28 Petersburg MI 24:22

8 159 LEE SECHRIST 26 24:48

9 162 Josh Anderson 25 24:51

10 167 JR LEGROS 28 24:59

11 196 Ben ten Haaf 26 Toledo OH 26:03

12 198 Jeremy Bailey 26 Toledo OH 26:05

13 208 GREGORY HILL 27 26:14

14 227 Steve CArroll 25 Maumee OH 26:36

15 242 STEPHEN STEINMETZ 29 26:56

16 247 William Sheets 29 Fremont OH 27:22

17 295 RYAN BARLEAGE 26 28:20

18 297 Nathan Whewell 26 Toledo OH 28:24

19 341 Aaron Flynn 29 Toledo OH 29:30

20 364 Adam Cupp 29 Leipsic OH 29:59

21 368 JUSTIN ROOF 28 30:01

22 402 ANDREW27 STEVENSON 25 30:48

23 407 JOEL KOCIANCIC 29 30:54

24 420 SCOTT HOFFMAN 28 31:04

25 459 SEAN MULVANEY 27 32:31

26 496 Michael Mikosz 29 Toledo OH 34:12

27 497 Brian Begg 27 Sylvania OH 34:18

28 580 Steve Barber 28 Wayne MI 40:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 93 Kelli Baumhower 30 Sylvania OH 22:58

2 100 Regina Shoblaq 31 Perrysburg OH 23:07

3 102 Connie Williams 31 Oregon OH 23:11

4 105 Lisa Hoffman 32 Helena OH 23:15

5 113 Christy Synowiec 32 Ypsilanti MI 23:31

6 123 NICHOLE LEITER 30 23:44

7 136 Jami Carter 33 Toledo OH 24:00

8 139 Amanda Zoeller 34 Monclova OH 24:05

9 141 Karen Klapper 32 Perrysburg OH 24:13

10 166 JULIE BOKEY 34 24:57

11 168 Lisa Wagner 34 Toledo OH 25:02

12 200 Melinda LaRocca 32 Petersburg MI 26:07

13 215 Erika Carter 31 Lambertville MI 26:20

14 226 AUDRA VANBRANDT 33 26:35

15 236 MELISSA EDGHOUSE 32 26:53

16 251 Julie Lanzesira 32 Monroe MI 27:26

17 252 Tonya Conklin 30 Chicago IL 27:26

18 266 KARAH HOLLOAY 34 27:44

19 274 Meredith Diehl 32 Rossford OH 27:53

20 281 NICOLE HILSENBECK 34 28:05

21 283 Stephanie Malik 31 Temperance MI 28:06

22 286 DIANE CHANDLER 33 28:08

23 288 Amy Elliott 34 Toledo OH 28:11

24 290 MARIE OELINE 32 28:11

25 298 Kimberly Arnold 33 28:24

26 305 Stephanie Blasi 30 TOledo OH 28:42

27 306 Jill Laughlin 31 Bradford OH 28:45

28 310 Crystal Firsdon 33 Brownstown MI 28:47

29 320 DIANE CONWAY 33 29:00

30 326 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 30 29:10

31 328 Abbey Flynn 31 Toledo OH 29:13

32 336 ANNA CRISSMAN 33 29:24

33 342 Kerry Wolff 33 Curtice OH 29:31

34 356 Katie Zachel 32 Rossford OH 29:52

35 367 Jamie Pierce 30 Toledo OH 30:01

36 374 BETH FERGUSON 34 30:20

37 375 CARRIE WCISLEK 31 30:21

38 385 BECKIE ANDREWS 32 30:32

39 389 Carissa Tintinalli 31 Winsdor ON CA 30:38

40 390 Kary Whearty 33 Toledo OH 30:39

41 394 BETHANY GLOVER 30 30:43

42 403 Angela Vance 33 Toledo OH 30:49

43 411 Jamie Meredith 33 Lima OH 30:55

44 413 Sarah Pitcher 33 Monroe MI 30:56

45 414 Heather Webster 33 Toledo OH 30:58

46 416 Laura Eckel 31 Toledo OH 31:00

47 417 Tricia Sharp 32 Whitehouse OH 31:02

48 426 Sara Just 32 Archbold OH 31:15

49 431 Jessica Sobolewski 30 Toledo OH 31:28

50 432 KELLY DRAKE 34 31:37

51 436 Stephanie Mash 30 Toledo OH 31:48

52 443 Jacqueline Calgie 30 Toledo OH 32:01

53 447 BELINDA BONNOT-BUDE 30 32:05

54 452 Jenny Wagner 32 32:10

55 456 Laura Addington 30 Sylvania OH 32:25

56 458 Elena Duval 32 Perrysburg OH 32:28

57 469 SARAH GOODNAUGH 31 32:51

58 470 RACHEL HEPNER 30 32:51

59 471 Christine Bechstein 33 Holland OH 33:01

60 477 Marcy Stawinski 33 Perrysburg OH 33:15

61 478 STEPHANIE SNYDER 31 33:17

62 483 Erica Parish 31 33:37

63 485 CASSIE LACOURSE 34 33:49

64 499 Nicole Kemmer 33 Whitehouse OH 34:19

65 503 JULIE POPE 33 34:26

66 506 Mary Beth Weisenbur 30 Toledo OH 34:32

67 512 Yvonne Ramo 34 Oregon OH 34:48

68 514 JESSICA HOFNER 33 34:58

69 525 Nicole Ryan 34 Lambertville MI 35:44

70 526 KENDRA WIEGING 33 35:44

71 531 Kelly Yakumithis 30 35:55

72 534 Jennifer Barto 32 Toledo OH 36:15

73 546 Heather Krajcarski 34 36:55

74 549 Tara Armstrong 30 Lambertville MI 37:04

75 563 Kelly Flowers 30 Toledo OH 38:22

76 566 JENNIFER HOELZER 34 38:49

77 575 Ann Reiter 31 Fremont OH 39:32

78 576 Tina Reiter 33 Fremont OH 39:33

79 581 Tanya Rutherford 31 Luna Pier MI 40:57

80 587 Angela Bondy 33 Toledo OH 43:49

81 598 Cindy Kapcoe 34 Carleton MI 45:27

82 599 JENA HIBBARD 34 45:35

83 604 Jessica Negrin 30 Toledo OH 47:21

84 616 LIZ PECK 31 53:32

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34

1 28 Carson Manthey 30 Sylvania OH 19:57

2 29 Justin Conklin 31 Chicago IL 20:01

3 31 Chad Davis 30 Findlay OH 20:04

4 38 Brandon Miller 31 Fremont OH 20:35

5 43 Eric Nycz 30 Genoa OH 20:51

6 55 MIKE CRAWFORD 34 21:19

7 60 STEVE EDGEHOUSE 32 21:32

8 81 MICHAEL PORTER 33 22:24

9 85 JEREMY KOCH 34 22:43

10 86 Nick Nijakowski 33 Swanton OH 22:44

11 87 Adam Phillips 31 Toledo OH 22:51

12 90 Adam Eckhardt 34 Flat Rock MI 22:52

13 96 RICK SNYDER 30 23:03

14 101 Keith Stewart 33 Toledo OH 23:10

15 104 JOSEPH BROWN 30 23:14

16 115 MICHAEL DELBOSQUE 33 23:31

17 131 Mark Potter 34 Walbridge OH 23:55

18 134 Adam Just 31 Archbold OH 23:58

19 137 Dustin Brooks 30 LaSalle MI 24:02

20 140 TOM ADDISON 31 24:08

21 142 Ryan McClain 32 Sylvania OH 24:18

22 155 MARK GEHA 32 24:34

23 165 Daniel Sczesny 31 Toledo OH 24:57

24 169 Corey Zachel 31 Rossford OH 25:06

25 178 Matt Reed 34 Toleo OH 25:25

26 188 Matt Bell 30 Toledo OH 25:40

27 231 Todd Osborn 30 Genoa OH 26:43

28 238 Chad Vondran 33 Oregon OH 26:54

29 246 Floyd Meredith 34 Lima OH 27:13

30 255 Steve Blasi 33 Toledo OH 27:29

31 262 NICK FALL 34 27:35

32 294 Aurelio Valadez 34 Maumee OH 28:18

33 304 Robert Ignat 33 Toledo OH 28:38

34 309 Christopher Shaheen 30 Northville MI 28:47

35 314 PAUL TOTH 33 28:55

36 337 CALEB FUNK 34 29:24

37 338 Leslie Wityk 32 Toledo OH 29:26

38 354 BRENT SHIMMAN 30 29:50

39 355 ROBERT WILKINSON 34 29:52

40 384 MICHAEL BRUNDAGE 30 30:30

41 395 SHELDON GLOVER 30 30:43

42 408 Daryl Delap 32 Toledo OH 30:54

43 412 Andrew Brown 33 Temperance MI 30:56

44 449 MICHAEL POPE 32 32:07

45 467 Hussam Shoblaq 31 Perrysburg OH 32:47

46 481 Olugbenga Ajilore 34 Toledo OH 33:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 46 TAMMERA BENGELA 37 21:01

2 72 KRISTEN FINDLAY 37 22:01

3 82 Denise Wells 35 Oregon OH 22:33

4 111 Carrie Flagg 36 Waterville OH 23:27

5 189 Karla Geyman 35 Bowling Green OH 25:43

6 195 Laurie Dieball 38 LaSalle MI 26:02

7 202 DANIELLA ANDRES 38 26:08

8 205 JULIE COZIER 35 26:11

9 207 Denise Dashner 39 Temperance MI 26:14

10 210 Jennifer Dolgoff 39 Grand Rapids OH 26:16

11 224 Heather Diesing 36 Lambertville MI 26:34

12 256 Stephanie Carlton 37 Monroe MI 27:30

13 261 TRISH MILLER 38 27:35

14 280 Geneva Kapp 38 Monroe MI 28:04

15 293 Kimberly Fischer 39 Defiance OH 28:13

16 316 Sherry DuBois 35 Sylvania OH 28:57

17 331 ANGELA BEAUREGARD 39 29:17

18 339 LORI KOHLER 39 29:28

19 348 Anne Donnelly 36 Ottawa Lake MI 29:38

20 349 RENAE MARKS 35 29:41

21 369 Carol Mehall 38 Flat Rock MI 30:12

22 370 Ali Kopp 36 Flat Rock MI 30:12

23 382 Margie Ott 36 Sylvania OH 30:28

24 383 JULIANNE LANGE 37 30:30

25 391 KRISH NOVISKI 38 30:40

26 397 Ginny York 36 Whitehouse OH 30:44

27 409 Alison Delap 36 30:54

28 444 CHRISTIE MCKENZIE 35 32:02

29 445 Kristyn Alderman 35 Adrian MI 32:03

30 451 JODY LANE 36 32:10

31 460 ANDY MULVANEY 36 32:31

32 464 Heather Piszar 37 Northville MI 32:37

33 473 Sara Mowery 35 Perrysburg OH 33:09

34 475 MICHELLE REED 36 33:12

35 479 Lisa Fox 35 Wauseon OH 33:18

36 480 Ann Bengela 38 Toledo OH 33:24

37 487 Jennifer Garrison 37 33:53

38 492 KERRI BLACKWELL 39 34:03

39 501 Kathleen Newsom 35 Sylvania OH 34:20

40 502 Shannon Loar-Tenney 38 Berkey OH 34:26

41 509 Bridgett Root 35 Perrysburg OH 34:33

42 516 Kelly Carrier 37 Adrian MI 35:05

43 517 Tracy Graham 37 Toledo OH 35:05

44 520 Christina Kennedy 38 Oregon OH 35:09

45 521 LIZ FELARIS 37 35:16

46 527 PEGGY DENNIS 36 35:44

47 530 AMY SWEET 36 35:54

48 541 Jahnine Blosser 39 Oregon OH 36:29

49 544 EMILY DEITTRICH 35 36:49

50 556 Dena Sibbersen 35 Perrysburg OH 38:13

51 561 ADRIENNE AMBORSKI 39 38:18

52 564 Cynthia Molitor 37 38:41

53 584 STEFANIE KILLINEN 36 42:39

54 592 Jody Hudik 39 Berkey OH 44:14

55 593 Angela Medlock 37 Pontiac MI 44:53

56 620 SHANNON WILEBSKI 36 59:23

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39

1 5 TOM ROMANOWSKI 39 17:44

2 13 TOM VERNOT 39 18:57

3 14 Keith Alderman 36 Adrian MI 18:58

4 20 David Carter 39 Ottawa Hills OH 19:22

5 27 KEN LUDWIG 38 19:57

6 34 Dan Robertson 35 Ypsilanti MI 20:18

7 58 David McGee 37 Delta OH 21:29

8 62 Christopher Smith 35 Toledo OH 21:37

9 73 Dan Grabarczyk 35 Monclova OH 22:03

10 79 Christopher Sellers 38 Toledo OH 22:21

11 83 STEVEN CHUNG 38 22:39

12 84 ALOYSIUS TANK 37 22:41

13 91 Michael Mauntler 38 Toledo OH 22:52

14 110 ERIC CUKIERSKI 39 23:23

15 121 MICHAEL HAYES 37 23:41

16 122 Michael Dolgoff 37 23:41

17 124 DONALD GRISWOLD 35 23:48

18 130 Eric Bostelman 39 Deshler OH 23:53

19 147 Brent Rosebrook 39 Deshler OH 24:24

20 171 TY TRACY 35 25:12

21 174 RYAN ZIMMERMAN 35 25:22

22 177 ZAK PURDON 35 25:24

23 186 Philip Blosser 39 Oregon OH 25:35

24 212 John Borell 39 Sylvania OH 26:18

25 223 TRAVIS LICHTY 35 26:32

26 237 MICHAEL SMITH 39 26:54

27 240 Scott Peck 39 Holland OH 26:55

28 248 BRIAN FEENEY 37 27:22

29 249 CHRIS FISCHL 39 27:25

30 275 JOE WEISENBERGER 38 27:54

31 296 ROBERT RICICA 38 28:22

32 322 Brent Awbrey 39 Maumee OH 29:04

33 323 MICHAEL MAHON 36 29:05

34 335 Jamie Broadwell 36 Bowling Green OH 29:21

35 340 Chris Flagg 38 Waterville OH 29:29

36 345 TOM PABIN 39 29:34

37 346 Robert McClain 38 Toledo OH 29:35

38 347 Bryan Neal 36 Plymouth MI 29:38

39 352 SCOTT NUENDORFER 37 29:50

40 362 Yon Hissa 38 Toledo OH 29:58

41 371 Donald Eberly 39 Bowling Green OH 30:14

42 453 Michael Kinsman 38 Archbold OH 32:17

43 482 STEPHEN KRAJCARSKI 35 33:29

44 494 RICHARD CARRIER 38 34:05

45 515 John Kapcoe 35 Carleton MI 35:02

46 557 Bruce Sibbersen 36 Perrysburg OH 38:13

47 588 AARON BARNES 36 43:52

48 601 VICTOR COLIN 36 46:55

49 602 Adam Seeburger 35 Temperance MI 46:56

50 617 JOHN PECK 37 53:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 61 MISSY WEISNER 40 21:35

2 70 Dianna Ashton 42 Luckey OH 21:55

3 98 DAWN SMOTHERS 41 23:05

4 106 Ellen Besase 43 Toledo OH 23:17

5 107 Stephanie McCarthy 41 Toledo OH 23:21

6 116 KIMBERLY BRANT 40 23:37

7 148 KRISTIN DURDON 41 24:25

8 172 SUSAN MOSER 42 25:13

9 194 KATHY FISHER 44 26:00

10 250 Rita Prior 42 Toledo OH 27:26

11 268 Betsy Carter 40 Ottawa Hills OH 27:45

12 269 KATHY COOK 42 27:47

13 325 Kenya Meeks 42 Swanton OH 29:09

14 327 Christina Hills 40 Flat Rock MI 29:13

15 357 KARYN KEILHOLT 41 29:52

16 392 Teri Lee 44 Lyons OH 30:40

17 418 Cheryl Naylor 42 Temperance MI 31:03

18 422 Jamie Corrello 41 Toledo OH 31:10

19 427 Tammy Scheuermann 40 Perrysburg OH 31:16

20 428 Lori Turner 43 31:17

21 461 DARLA BRIGGS 42 32:33

22 486 jenise sweatt 43 33:51

23 500 Colleen Werner 42 34:19

24 524 CATHY DRIGGS 40 35:37

25 529 Bahaa Jajou 42 Lambertville MI 35:50

26 545 Rene Hart 42 Toledo OH 36:55

27 553 FAYANNE CORFMAN 41 37:32

28 571 Christine Senack 43 Toledo OH 39:27

29 608 Amy Hempel 41 Ida MI 48:43

30 619 SHARISSE BERK 42 55:29

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44

1 22 Eric Meglitsch 43 Toledo OH 19:29

2 30 JACK DIAZ 41 20:01

3 33 GORDIE ZIEGLER 41 20:08

4 47 JUAN PARISCA 43 21:01

5 68 BRIAN LANGSDORF 40 21:49

6 80 BRIAN FRITZ 40 22:22

7 117 Michael Geithman 40 23:37

8 138 MICHAEL LINN 42 24:04

9 175 Mark Sears 44 Maumee OH 25:22

10 179 Michael Kulaszewski 40 Riverview MI 25:28

11 216 JOEL SIMON 44 26:21

12 265 RYAN BRANT 42 27:42

13 276 Todd Fruchey 43 Columbus Grove OH 27:55

14 279 David Peck 41 Holland OH 28:03

15 289 WILLIAM GORDEAU 40 28:11

16 292 Patrick Fischer 43 Defiance OH 28:13

17 317 Paul Peterson 41 Sylvania OH 28:57

18 318 Mike Nolan 44 Sylvania OH 28:59

19 319 KARL HAUSER 44 28:59

20 373 Vijay Chahar 44 Monclova OH 30:19

21 378 Christopher Hills 42 Flat Rock MI 30:25

22 415 RAY BREWINGTON 41 31:00

23 465 BEN BENGELA 41 32:39

24 622 JIM PREW 42 1:30:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 57 KELLY JEWELL 49 21:29

2 156 MICHELE HORVATH 46 24:35

3 157 Monica Urbanski 47 Toledo OH 24:37

4 163 Chris Groesbeck 49 Toledo OH 24:53

5 199 BRENDA BIEWINGTON 46 26:06

6 277 DAWN MAHN 48 27:57

7 284 GAIL LINN 46 28:07

8 303 Patti Petros 46 Swanton OH 28:34

9 393 MARY SZYCHOWSKI 47 30:42

10 425 Vicky Bergfeld 45 31:12

11 429 Kathy Besgrove 49 Oregon OH 31:18

12 484 Julie Miazgowicz 45 Lambertville MI 33:42

13 504 Lisa Kohler 47 Perrysburg OH 34:26

14 519 Melanie Lager 45 Toledo OH 35:09

15 537 DEBORAH STERRETT 49 36:26

16 560 Karen Kanipe 48 Toledo OH 38:18

17 567 Rachel McCauley 47 Toledo OH 38:50

18 573 Lorraine Zimmerman 45 Fremont OH 39:31

19 583 CYNTHIA FRANCIS 46 41:11

20 606 CAROL STEWARD 45 47:22

21 613 LEE CONRAD 46 51:16

22 615 Sharon Matuszewski 49 Toledo OH 52:12

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49

1 17 TIM MESSER-KRUSE 45 19:15

2 18 Jeff Mihlbauer 45 Oregon OH 19:19

3 23 THOMAS BOSLETT 48 19:38

4 24 jon BAker 49 19:41

5 39 Tom Grimmer 47 Sylvania OH 20:35

6 63 Steve Barmash 46 Toledo OH 21:40

7 69 Eddie DeLeon 46 Port Clinton OH 21:51

8 76 TIM FISHER 46 22:11

9 109 DON SNYDER 48 23:22

10 112 John Chaney 45 Perrysburg OH 23:31

11 135 JOE WALLACE 49 23:58

12 173 Barry Rosen 46 Toledo OH 25:14

13 180 Michael Kupa 48 Petersburg MI 25:29

14 182 Dave Laraway 45 Toledo OH 25:31

15 203 Terry Jenne 47 New Boston MI 26:08

16 218 Domingo Valadez 49 Temperance MI 26:22

17 229 Dave Kohler 46 Perrysburg OH 26:43

18 263 KEN MILLER 46 27:35

19 278 Dave Young 48 Maumee OH 27:58

20 329 Steven Groth 45 Sylvania OH 29:14

21 554 DANIEL CORFMAN 46 37:32

22 574 Jack Zimmerman 47 Fremont OH 39:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 52 Betsy Johnston 52 Rossford OH 21:13

2 95 Joan Mathews 52 Maumee OH 23:01

3 219 KATHLEEN KUDRAY 52 26:23

4 235 SHARON RODRIQUEZ 51 26:50

5 441 LINDA WILSON 54 31:57

6 446 Kimberly Pitzen 54 Toledo OH 32:04

7 507 KATHY WILSON 53 34:32

8 538 Lynette Smith 50 Wauseon OH 36:26

9 577 Mary Fry 53 Sylvania OH 39:52

10 585 Mary Ramos 52 Toledo OH 42:43

11 589 BETH AMSTUTZ 52 44:01

12 614 Gale Homegardener 51 Whitehouse OH 52:03

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54

1 71 LARRY DILABBIO 51 21:55

2 94 MIKE THOMPSON 51 22:59

3 132 JEFFREY STERRETT 51 23:55

4 133 Scott Smith 50 Fremont OH 23:58

5 150 Stephen OMillian 50 Republic OH 24:29

6 170 JOHN COOPER 54 25:08

7 192 DON DESLOOVER 53 25:51

8 201 Charles Evans 51 MI 26:07

9 206 CHRIS CHAMPION 52 26:12

10 222 Donald Frankhouse 53 Monroe MI 26:26

11 241 RONALD SHAHEEN 54 26:56

12 244 TIM WARD 50 26:58

13 270 STEVEN JACKSON 51 27:51

14 300 Steven Homegardener 53 Whitehouse OH 28:29

15 313 ED QUILTER 54 28:51

16 423 Bob DeMatteo 53 Waterville OH 31:10

17 505 Tim Connors 54 Toledo OH 34:27

18 612 Larry Winkleman 53 Perrysburg OH 51:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 308 Nancy Bucher 57 28:46

2 462 Tina Wells 55 Lambertville MI 32:34

3 555 Mary Beth DeMatteo 57 Waterville OH 38:12

4 578 Susan Flowers 59 Sylvania OH 39:52

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59

1 40 DEAN ENSEY 57 20:41

2 49 Terry Kotalik 55 Perrysburg OH 21:06

3 65 TOM STRIGGOW 57 21:45

4 99 CHARLES BARNES 57 23:07

5 149 AL BILER 58 24:27

6 158 RANDY FIELDER 57 24:39

7 185 ROBERT BIGLIN 58 25:33

8 220 Jonathan Detrick 57 Maumee OH 26:23

9 259 BILL BOURQUIN 55 27:34

10 299 George Ho 58 Oregon OH 28:28

11 543 GARY HAROUFF 57 36:46

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 19 John Newton 60 Curtice OH 19:20

2 450 Fred Miller 62 Springfield OH 32:08

3 498 Michael Begg 62 Maumee OH 34:18

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64

1 146 KAY HEINRICHS 62 24:24

2 363 Mary Lou Tadayesky 61 29:59

3 590 Chris Eckhardt 60 Temperance MI 44:05

4 594 Joyce Dashner 62 Temperance MI 44:56

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 522 JILL CALCAMUGGIO 73 35:34

2 591 Barbara Coakley 71 Grosse Ile MI 44:12

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74

1 350 GEORGE ROYER 72 29:45

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79

1 586 Terry Mohler 79 Toledo OH 43:21