MILES FOR SMILES - 5K RUN/WALK, 5/2/2009

Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
1  MISHKA, PHIL SWANTON, OH M  31 1541 16:58.85
2  SCHOENDORF, CORY TEMPERANCE, MI M  16 1575 18:10.27
3  NYE, JACOB TEMPERANCE, MI M  15 1544 18:10.95
4  DARMOFAL, STEVE TOLEDO, OH M  34 1584 18:52.12
5  BENHAM, KENT OTTAWA LAKE, M  43 1464 18:52.81
6  SCHERD, STEVEN UNKNOWN, NA M  16 1547 18:54.38
7  THOMAS, KYLE TEMPERANCE, MI M  16 1577 19:13.59
8  PERRY, JACK LAMBERTVILLE, M  17 1576 19:14.03
9  ZUCHARY, MORGAN TEMPERANCE, MI M  17 1546 19:34.26
10  HANSEN, JACOB TOLEDO, OH M  15 904 19:48.68
11  LAMBERT, MICHAEL OREGON, OH M  21 1564 19:49.12
12  EMCH, CHADF OREGON, OH M  20 1567 19:54.04
13  CARENA, CODY TEMPERANCE, MI M  17 1574 21:01.50
14  MEGLITSCH, ERIC TOLEDO, OH M  43 1579 21:03.28
15  BAKER, JON MILLBURY, OH M  49 1595 21:11.77
16  CUFR, CHRISTOPHER OREGON, OH M  37 82 21:15.89
17  SCHONTER, CHRIS BOWLING GREEN, M  40 389 21:40.29
18  REESE, KEENAN TOLEDO, OH M  27 357 22:15.96
19  MOVEH, BEN SYLVANIA, OH M  14 1550 22:46.42
20  KOLENA, TOM TOLEDO, OH M  51 1484 23:04.01
21  NYE, ADAM TEMPERANCE, MI M  17 1543 23:05.05
22  COY, CAL TEMPERANCE, MI M  0 1471 23:06.76
23  ZAUTNER, ROB OREGON, OH M  41 1568 23:27.08
24  LEAMY, TRACY SYLVANIA, OH F  36 253 23:27.70
25  SNYDER, DON BOWLING GREEN, M  48 1573 23:38.48
26  LEAMY, STEVEN SYLVANIA, OH M  37 252 23:49.27
27  BURDO, VICTORIA DELTA, OH F  11 46 24:01.35
28  KUKUCKA, BILL CORAOPOLIS, PA M  48 1553 24:02.25
29  GIBBS, JEFF TOLEDO, OH M  49 1500 24:30.34
30  SNYDER, BRIDGET TOLEDO, OH F  27 413 24:31.53
31  VETH, ELAINE STRYKER, OH F  33 467 24:32.65
32  SCANLON, SARA SYLVANIA, OH F  29 388 25:05.30
33  GORSKI, ELIZABETH BOWLING GREEN, F  44 1563 25:16.14
34  BARTH, MICHAEL PORT CLINTON, M  20 21 25:18.31
35  LECHLAK, JERRY SYLVANIA, OH M  49 254 25:18.80
36  KLEP, TERRI WESTLAKE, OH F  35 223 25:22.54
37  FRANKEL, JON TOLEDO, OH M  42 143 25:24.82
38  PERRY, KATHY TOLEDO, OH F  45 334 25:30.08
39  MAYER JR., JAMES TEMPERANCE, MI M  50 286 25:33.97
40  FRETZ, TRACI TOLEDO, OH F  46 1538 25:48.90
41  ADAM, JIM SYLVANIA, OH M  47 1 25:52.32
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 1
ceResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
42  CARNER, DAVID TEMPERANCE, MI M  0 1469 26:06.81
43  CLAUS, KAMI CURTICE, OH F  38 61 26:22.07
44  MYERS, LAURIE TOLEDO, OH F  47 306 26:25.79
45  HANSEN, RICHARD TOLEDO, OH M  50 903 26:28.14
46  SCHANK, DAVID SYLVANIA, OH M  60 1540 26:31.44
47  TENY, ROBERT TECUMSEH, MI M  40 1495 26:38.37
48  VOGELSON, SYLVANIA, OH M  52 1530 26:39.68
49  LATHAM, CHARLES SYLVANIA, OH M  53 245 26:40.68
50  LAWRENCE, TIM TOLEDO, OH M  54 249 26:44.13
51  HALE, JUSTIN SYLVANIA, OH M  29 169 26:47.80
52  BORAGGINA, Lambertville, MI F  20 33 27:18.60
53  COUTINHO, GUS FINDLAY, OH M  32 1504 27:26.82
54  O NEILL, JAIME TOLEDO, OH F  29 319 27:27.91
55  WARD, MICHELLE SYLVANIA, OH F  42 477 27:37.10
56  ABASK, JERRY TOLEDO, OH M  40 1562 27:56.13
57  NICHOLS, SUE TOLEDO, OH F  45 318 28:12.14
58  HEBEKA, GEORGE BOWLING GREEN, M  35 174 28:14.75
59  LAUREL, DANIEL WOODHAVEN, MI M  29 247 28:15.52
60  SHOBLAQ, REGINA PERRYSBURG, OH F  0 407 28:16.00
61  PASSET, LEAH WHARTON, OH F  22 329 28:21.24
62  PERRY, MADDY PERRYSBURG, OH F  14 335 28:32.31
63  O NEILL, MICHAEL TOLEDO, OH M  28 320 28:33.06
64  CROWN, MARY SYLVANIA, OH F  49 81 28:34.93
65  MAYER, JOHN IDA, MI M  47 281 28:41.88
66  HUSS, ERIN TOLEDO, OH F  33 196 28:43.73
67  ALBRING, SARAH TEMPERANCE, MI F  0 1460 28:46.02
68  HO, GEORGE OREGON, OH M  58 183 29:17.68
69  BRUHN, SHAWNA TOLEDO, OH F  0 1467 29:22.26
70  SHIRKEY, JEREMY WAUSEON, OH M  31 1585 29:24.29
71  PIERCE, JAMIE TOLEDO, OH F  30 1572 29:30.00
72  ROYER, GEORGE TOLEDO, OH M  72 909 29:58.02
73  HERMILLER, KATHY UNKNOWN, NA F  38 908 30:04.00
74  SHIRKEY, NATALIE WAUSEON, OH F  31 406 30:06.75
75  PUHL, AMBER TOLEDO, OH F  30 352 30:07.24
76  SHIELDS, KRISTIN ARCHBOLD, OH F  30 405 30:13.60
77  KEIFF, WILLIAM UNKNOWN, NA M  26 901 30:16.99
78  SPADER, KIMBERLY LINCOLN PARK, MI F  23 417 30:21.77
79  DUNLAP, RICK HOLLAND, OH M  62 114 30:24.31
80  NYE, SHERRY TEMPERANCE, MI F  41 1545 30:29.73
81  PIGOTT, CARRIE TOLEDO, OH F  31 340 30:38.06
82  ROTH, REANNEN TOLEDO, OH F  28 363 30:50.66
83  EATON, LISA TOLEDO, OH F  26 118 30:51.48
84  QULTES, ED UNKNOWN, NA M  54 915 30:59.85
85  RUPP, BRENDA WESTLAND, MI F  39 376 31:05.97
86  NOWAKOWSKI, TOLEDO, OH F  44 1549 31:08.05
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 2
eResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
87  SPADER, GARY WARREN, MI M  46 414 31:22.26
88  NACHTRAB, BENA SYLVANIA, OH F  36 1586 31:30.06
89  ONEILL, LAUREN UNKNOWN, NA F  23 1598 31:40.96
90  SEXTON, JOE OREGON, OH M  43 399 31:41.39
91  SIECZKOWSKI, GARY UNKNOWN, NA M  0 1600 32:21.23
92  CHEVALIER, SHERRI TOLEDO, OH F  36 58 32:30.71
93  CARNER, SARAH TEMPERANCE, MI F  26 1470 32:51.04
94  ZOLL, JENNIFER TOLEDO, OH F  50 1458 32:53.32
95  HEIMRICH, LINDSAY WATERVILLE, OH F  25 175 32:53.77
96  HEIMRICH, SHIRLEY WATERVILLE, OH F  52 176 33:07.78
97  CROWN, KAREN SYLVANIA, OH F  49 79 33:09.30
98  DEVAULT, MAUMEE, OH F  35 105 33:35.11
99  CARNER, VIRGINIA OREGON, OH F  32 51 33:41.13
100  TURNER, TIFFANY TOLEDO, OH F  36 457 33:49.34
101  CUFR, PAYTON OREGON, OH F  12 85 34:14.93
102  BIERBAUM, STACY GENOA, OH F  26 26 34:15.53
103  SNIDER, JENNY OTTAWA LAKE, F  41 411 34:34.52
104  BIGGS, JULIE TEMPERANCE, MI F  37 27 34:45.57
105  PRICE, TRACEY TOLEDO, OH F  24 346 34:50.71
106  KUCERA, TOM TOLEDO, OH M  55 239 34:53.40
107  SUTTEN, ANDREW UNKNOWN, NA M  57 1596 34:55.42
108  JOHNSON, FINDLAY, OH F  38 208 35:01.42
109  LORD, NATHAN NORTHWOOD, OH M  11 266 35:02.07
110  ST. JOHN, NICK TOLEDO, OH M  27 419 35:07.46
111  KLETT, CHRIS WOODVILLE, OH M  10 224 35:13.48
112  DUFFY, DANIEL SANDUSKY, OH M  64 111 35:30.82
113  DARAH, ALYSSA SYLVANIA, OH F  17 90 35:31.36
114  ISSA, BOUTHYNA MAUMEE, OH F  40 200 36:02.87
115  ISSA, RYAN MAUMEE, OH M  11 203 36:14.23
116  MARTIN, CHRISTINA OREGON, OH F  26 277 36:37.38
117  GARCZYNSKI, TOLEDO, OH F  36 149 36:37.99
118  CUFR, DANIEL OREGON, OH M  107 83 36:42.77
119  SPADER, KEN LINCOLN PARK, MI M  53 416 36:43.65
120  SPADER, GEORGE TEMPERANCE, MI M  51 415 36:44.13
121  FELTZ, CHERYL TEMPERANCE, MI F  53 132 37:21.93
122  SALMONS, AMANDA WAYNE, MI F  21 382 38:09.66
123  WILLBOND, KIM PERRYSBURG, OH F  56 488 38:20.53
124  WILLIAMS, TOLEDO, OH F  20 489 38:51.88
125  WEINER, LYNN SYLVANIA, OH F  48 484 39:24.38
126  SHALL, NANCY TOLEDO, OH F  0 400 39:25.03
127  BARNHIZOV, NICOLE OTTAWA LAKE, F  30 1552 40:07.62
128  WILLIAMS, TOLEDO, OH F  49 1548 40:25.46
129  BALDWIN, JENNIFER TOLEDO, OH F  21 14 40:54.53
130  JONES, KALEIGH TOLEDO, OH F  13 209 41:16.18
131  WIEGAND, JULIE ROSSFORD, OH F  51 487 41:17.20
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 3
ceResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
132  JARZEBOSKI, TOLEDO, OH F  33 205 41:29.71
133  FORD, MARK DELTA, OH M  45 140 41:30.17
134  SZCZUBLEWSKI, JOE TOLEDO, OH M  50 432 41:34.28
135  PIETROWSKI, CHRIS GENOA, OH M  25 338 42:14.60
136  SWADE, SHADDY TOLEDO, OH M  28 429 42:23.28
137  NEARY, JUDE TOLEDO, OH M  11 309 42:25.34
138  HEACOCK, MORGAN FORREST, OH F  19 173 42:27.74
139  DOOGS, KATHRYN FOSTORIA, OH F  21 109 42:28.43
140  ANNA, GLORIA WAUSEON, OH F  33 1582 43:24.12
141  GANNON, KEVIN PERRYSBURG, OH M  0 1475 43:25.27
142  PHILLIPS, ORLY TOLEDO, OH F  37 337 43:35.02
143  HUDIK, JODY BERKEY, OH F  39 192 43:41.56
144  PLATEK, JANET SYLVANIA, OH F  49 1521 44:36.69
145  PLATEK, KATY SYLVANIA, OH F  16 1523 44:37.81
146  KAPELA, KARA SYLVANIA, OH F  16 1511 44:41.21
147  SWOR, JULIE TECUMSEH, MI F  37 1494 44:49.01
148  PEACE, MARY BETH MAUMEE, OH F  51 1491 44:49.98
149  BEAL, DEBBIE GRAND RAPIDS, OH F  36 22 45:00.44
150  BEAL, KATRINA GRAND RAPIDS, OH F  32 23 45:01.91
151  FELHABER, EMILY PERRYSBURG, OH F  55 131 45:12.91
152  FORD, ROBIN DELTA, OH M  40 141 45:14.21
153  HITE, JILL SYLVANIA, OH F  39 181 45:14.62
154  BURGESS, CONNIE TOLEDO, OH F  0 1468 45:20.69
155  HALE, JAMIE SYLVANIA, OH F  28 168 45:43.50
156  RIVA, MIKE WAUSEON, OH M  33 1583 45:55.88
157  THOMSON, JOHN TOLEDO, OH M  0 448 45:57.51
158  THOMSON, JOE UNKNOWN, NA M  54 927 45:57.93
159  SHEPERD, AMY LAMBERTVILLE, F  21 404 46:23.77
160  PLATEK, KELSEY SYLVANIA, OH F  13 1524 46:47.05
161  PLATEK, JIM SYLVANIA, OH M  57 1522 46:55.14
162  PIETROWSKI, ERICA GENOA, OH F  25 339 47:19.63
163  PRZYOJSKI, ALICIA PERRYSBURG, OH F  28 351 47:20.18
164  GREGOR, DAWN TOLEDO, OH F  44 1476 47:29.83
165  JOHNSON, NORTHWOOD, OH F  22 206 47:44.24
166  KISOV, GREG LAMBERTVILLE, M  47 220 47:44.66
167  MANDRAGON, UNKNOWN, NA M  20 1599 48:17.81
168  BARRICKAW, TERRI UNKNOWN, NA F  0 1591 48:24.29
169  MONROE, LISA TOLEDO, OH F  47 304 48:27.24
170  BARRICKLOW, GARY UNKNOWN, NA M  0 1592 48:27.79
171  MONDRAGON, OREGON, OH F  20 303 48:33.50
172  SAGGESE, AMIE UNKNOWN, NA F  36 917 48:39.97
173  DULINSKY, DENNIS WATERVILLE, OH M  52 1557 48:40.95
174  DULINSKY, ROSA WATERVILLE, OH F  48 112 48:41.47
175  DUNN, DARLENE SYLVANIA, OH F  57 115 48:53.85
176  DUNNE, CARY TOLEDO, OH M  57 116 48:54.45
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 4
ceResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
177  GAHLER, ARLENE TOLEDO, OH F  57 147 49:21.19
178  CUFR, DEBBIE OREGON, OH F  37 84 49:27.54
179  SNIDER, KRISTY TOLEDO, OH F  27 412 49:29.50
180  KARCH, LORIE TOLEDO, OH F  25 211 49:30.03
181  MALEY, RENEE SYLVANIA, OH F  0 1516 49:56.43
182  LARK, BRIGID SYLVANIA, OH F  55 1515 49:57.33
183  WELLS, ALLYSHA FORREST, OH F  18 486 50:41.74
184  BAMBAUER, GINA TOLEDO, OH F  21 15 50:49.65
185  YAICHNER, JENELL ARCHBOLD, OH F  19 496 50:53.93
186  ALFORD, LORI TOLEDO, OH F  0 1461 50:58.63
187  WOOD, TABITHA HOLLAND, OH F  28 493 50:59.21
188  PAHL, KAITLYN BOWLING GREEN, F  20 1489 51:00.01
189  SEIBERT, RITA TOLEDO, OH F  46 398 51:04.60
190  SAVIDGE, LESLIE TOLEDO, OH F  34 387 51:05.30
191  NORWALK, KEITH GENOA, OH M  65 1558 51:09.16
192  SULLIVAN, JIM TOLEDO, OH M  0 1551 51:09.95
193  HENRY, CAROL SYLVANIA, OH F  53 179 51:27.75
194  GEABHART, TOLEDO, OH F  0 151 51:37.58
195  DONLEY, JILL TOLEDO, OH F  0 108 51:38.94
196  ZIMMERMAN, JAMES TOLEDO, OH M  0 1100 51:40.35
197  HEBER, PEGGY JO SWANTON, OH F  0 1477 51:40.89
198  LEONARD, JENNIFER NORTHWOOD, OH F  28 1488 51:46.11
199  DEMSKI, CHERYL SYLVANIA, OH F  32 100 51:47.55
200  KOZY, MARCIA TOLEDO, OH F  55 236 51:56.69
201  GROGAN, TOLEDO, OH F  55 162 51:57.23
202  KARCH, MICHELLE TOLEDO, OH F  27 212 51:57.69
203  HITE, VALERIE TOLEDO, OH F  32 182 51:58.21
204  HAAS, JESSE LUCKEY, OH M  49 166 52:00.04
205  ROWE, CORINNE TOLEDO, OH F  49 364 52:00.46
206  HAAS, JACQUE LUCKEY, OH M  49 165 52:01.05
207  LENHART, TINA IDA, MI F  46 256 52:02.93
208  DUNCAN, LORI TOLEDO, OH F  51 113 53:22.06
209  BLACKFORD, HOLLY TOLEDO, OH F  33 29 53:33.03
210  COOPER, HARRIET TOLEDO, OH F  0 1503 53:33.57
211  KERSCHBAUM, TOLEDO, OH F  56 1481 53:38.85
212  HOLDSHIP, NIKKI TOLEDO, OH F  0 1509 53:39.33
213  ZALESKI, ROSE WHITEHOUSE, OH F  0 1497 53:39.79
214  DENKO, KENDALL TOLEDO, OH F  10 103 53:52.81
215  LORD, BRANDY NORTHWOOD, OH F  34 264 53:53.22
216  LORD, JASON NORTHWOOD, OH M  108 265 53:54.89
217  GEISE, BARBARA TOLEDO, OH F  37 152 53:55.37
218  GARNER, YULEIDIS TOLEDO, OH F  28 150 53:55.83
219  WASSERMAN, NORTHWOOD, OH F  34 479 53:56.27
220  JONES, LASHONDA TOLEDO, OH F  31 210 53:56.80
221  FOX, MICHELLE WALBRIDGE, OH F  28 1571 53:57.34
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 5
eResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
222  AWADALLA, TOLEDO, OH F  100 11 53:57.77
223  TABNER, CINDY TOLEDO, OH F  47 439 53:59.00
224  HENMAN, TERRIE BRIGHTON, MI F  28 178 53:59.53
225  BUCZKOWSKI, TOLEDO, OH F  38 45 54:00.24
226  PRINTKE, JENNIFER SYLVANIA, OH F  24 347 54:00.63
227  MAYER SR., JAMES LAMBERTVILLE, M  78 287 54:06.40
228  PRINTKE, SUSAN SYLVANIA, OH F  25 348 54:06.88
229  JOHNSON, HEATHER TOLEDO, OH F  27 207 54:07.30
230  PALMER, HEATHER TOLEDO, OH F  29 322 54:10.86
231  LEDFORD, HEIDI NORTHWOOD, OH F  24 255 54:11.25
232  ANDRYZCIK, BETH LAMBERTVILLE, F  52 9 54:16.98
233  WELCH, HAROLD TOLEDO, OH M  60 485 54:17.48
234  ANDRYZCIK, BLAIR LAMBERTVILLE, F  21 10 54:18.01
235  SINNER, LORA UNKNOWN, NA F  20 1593 54:19.24
236  SECORY, SABNA SWANTON, OH F  26 395 54:19.87
237  HEINZE, AMBER Neapolis, OH F  25 177 54:21.10
238  PHILLIPS, VHHN UNKNOWN, NA F  21 1594 54:23.97
239  MAYER, BARBARA LAMBERTVILLE, F  76 280 54:25.25
240  DURNWALD, TOLEDO, OH F  43 117 55:20.94
241  DENKO, ALEXA TOLEDO, OH F  8 101 55:21.36
242  DENKO, DEBBIE TOLEDO, OH F  39 102 55:29.68
243  EDWARDS, HOLLY TOLEDO, OH F  36 119 55:29.96
244  WINGATE, JESSICA HOLLAND, OH F  23 491 55:41.19
245  LATHAM, ALYSE SYLVANIA, OH F  32 1487 56:05.65
246  KRISHPR, PAMELA WHITEHOUSE, OH F  56 1486 56:06.03
247  STANSFIELD, JAMIE HOLLAND, OH F  31 1493 56:13.08
248  JOHNSON, DEBRA HOLLAND, OH F  51 1510 56:13.45
249  BLAMANI, AINITA UNKNOWN, NA F  23 924 56:15.35
250  AMBROSE, ERIN UNKNOWN, NA F  27 925 56:15.74
251  LAMBES, AMBER SAND CREEK, MI F  21 241 56:26.80
252  TADSEN, BESTY WALBRIDGE, OH F  48 440 56:27.25
253  KWAPICH, VALERIE TOLEDO, OH F  26 240 56:36.40
254  GRAMES, DAWN WALBRIDGE, OH F  37 157 56:36.96
255  QUERRY, JANET MAUMEE, OH F  53 354 57:07.67
256  STAHL, JAMES PERRYSBURG, OH M  60 422 57:08.39
257  SEGUIN, AMANDA TOLEDO, OH F  24 397 57:15.70
258  FRITTS, VICKI TOLEDO, OH F  42 144 57:16.18
259  BONNE, SHELIA TOLEDO, OH F  59 1581 57:16.73
260  RUIZ, MELINDA TOLEDO, OH F  53 370 57:18.48
261  ST. JOHN, CHRISTINE TOLEDO, OH F  26 418 57:18.97
262  RUIZ, BROOK TOLEDO, OH F  30 368 57:19.46
263  ST. JOHN, SYDNEY TOLEDO, OH F  2 420 57:20.15
264  ST. JOHN, TAYLOR TOLEDO, OH U  2 421 57:20.74
265  KELLER, MIKE UNKNOWN, NA M  29 906 57:21.45
266  WAGGONER, LUCKEY, OH M  36 472 57:25.79
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 6
aceResultOverallHot_rpt
verall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
267  LOSONSKY, TODD ROSSFORD, OH M  40 1561 57:27.03
268  DAY, RICK SYLVANIA, OH M  35 1560 57:28.22
269  SLOAN, MARISSA TOLEDO, OH F  8 1566 57:28.77
270  SLOAN-LOJUNSKY, TOLEDO, OH F  36 1565 57:29.23
271  DAY, RACHEL SYLVANIA, OH F  35 1559 57:29.76
272  DEMETER, LOUIS NORTHWOOD, OH M  55 98 57:42.27
273  GREENWALT, TOLEDO, OH F  33 158 57:44.46
274  ALLEN, JENNIFER ROSSFORD, OH F  28 5 57:45.31
275  KAUFMAN, KATEY BRADNER, OH F  25 215 57:45.78
276  WAGONER, KAREN OREGON, OH F  25 475 57:46.91
277  EVERSOLE, JARAD TOLEDO, OH M  26 128 57:47.54
278  DURAN, CELINA TOLEDO, OH F  0 1473 57:48.03
279  HEARST, MEGGAN ERIE, MI F  0 1478 57:48.56
280  JAEGLE, PJ TEMPERANCE, MI F  0 1480 57:49.01
281  ZINK, MELISSA NORTHWOOD, OH F  31 1457 57:57.06
282  SZYMANSKI, SAM SYLVANIA, OH M  105 436 57:58.62
283  SZYMANSKI, GARY SYLVANIA, OH M  36 435 57:59.02
284  BRENNAN, CAROLE GENOA, OH F  46 39 58:00.24
285  DIEBERT, MASIA LAMBERTVILLE, F  0 107 58:00.94
286  PEACE, KATHY TOLEDO, OH F  53 331 58:01.43
287  CZECH, KIM PERRYSBURG, OH F  53 89 58:01.99
288  CZECH, ABIGAIL PERRYSBURG, OH F  27 88 58:02.39
289  ANDREW, CATHY PERRYSBURG, OH F  56 8 58:03.41
290  YOUNG, DEBORAH TOLEDO, OH F  53 499 58:04.06
291  SMITH, CHRISTINE DELTA, OH F  47 410 58:04.58
292  SZYMANSKI, TRACY SYLVANIA, OH F  38 437 58:05.28
293  WYMAN, MIKE HOLLAND, OH M  40 1587 58:05.97
294  WYMAN, TERRI HOLLAND, OH F  44 495 58:06.62
295  SWEENEY, CAROL TOLEDO, OH F  51 430 58:07.34
296  RECKER, DENISE HOLLAND, OH F  31 355 58:08.15
297  GOLDBERG, CYDNEY TOLEDO, OH F  16 156 58:08.68
298  CHABAN, SYLVANIA, OH F  18 55 58:09.42
299  WEAVER, SUSAN PERRYSBURG, OH F  53 483 58:10.04
300  KLETT, JAYNE WOODVILLE, OH F  49 225 58:10.71
301  KLETT, LEE WOODVILLE, OH M  50 226 58:12.54
302  BAKER, MARIANNE SYLVANIA, OH F  62 13 58:13.45
303  BAKER, JOHN TOLEDO, OH M  33 12 58:15.28
304  BOWERSOX, SHARON MARTIN, OH F  53 36 58:17.01
305  ZALESAK, VALERIE TOLEDO, OH F  51 1098 58:17.55
306  EID, DANIELLE Lambertville, MI M  9 1539 58:18.02
307  NICHOLAS, +67 TEMPERANCE, MI M  103 313 58:18.36
308  NICHOLAS, TEMPERANCE, MI F  33 312 58:19.37
309  NICHOLAS, KRIS TEMPERANCE, MI M  42 316 58:19.91
310  NICHOLAS, LUCI TEMPERANCE, MI F  5 317 58:20.76
311  BOROWICZ, OTTAWA LAKE, F  38 34 58:23.88
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 7
aceResultOverallHot_rpt
verall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
312  HOLLOPETER, GRAND BLANC, MI F  52 185 58:24.86
313  FLORIAN, LINDA MAUMEE, OH F  48 139 58:25.39
314  MALEY, CAROL TOLEDO, OH F  0 1498 58:26.41
315  TERSIGNI, DARCEL PERRYSBURG, OH F  46 446 58:28.48
316  WATTS, VICKI MAUMEE, OH F  46 480 58:29.44
317  MCLAUGHLIN, PERRYSBURG, OH F  55 288 58:29.88
318  COUSINO, LYNNE HOLLAND, OH F  43 71 58:30.41
319  ZIENTEK, STACIEE TOLEDO, OH F  46 1099 58:30.85
320  ROBIDEAU, TERRY METAMORA, OH F  54 359 58:31.24
321  BRUNT, JAMIE MILLBURY, OH F  32 42 58:34.27
322  CARROLL, OREGON, OH F  101 52 58:34.74
323  SULTON, TERRY SYLVANIA, OH F  47 427 58:35.31
324  FLORES, SANDY TOLEDO, OH F  49 138 58:40.20
325  BARR, CINDY BOWLING GREEN, F  46 19 58:40.85
326  KUESER, KRISTEN TOLEDO, OH F  0 1513 58:41.58
327  GRZESZCZAK, TOLEDO, OH F  0 1507 58:42.75
328  KUESER, SUE TOLEDO, OH F  0 1514 58:43.20
329  KUESER, KACIE TOLEDO, OH F  0 1512 58:43.66
330  LEVIN, JEFFREY BOWLING GREEN, M  58 262 58:43.99
331  NICHOLAS, TEMPERANCE, MI F  102 314 58:46.31
332  SURDASKY, MELODY TOLEDO, OH F  54 428 58:59.63
333  GRIMSLEY, TOLEDO, OH F  108 159 59:00.86
334  WAGNER, RAY TOLEDO, OH M  49 474 59:01.84
335  WAGNER, CYNTHIA TOLEDO, OH F  46 473 59:03.21
336  REED, KRISTEN PERRYSBURG, OH F  26 356 59:10.93
337  CHAYTOR, LAURIE OTTAWA LAKE, F  49 57 59:29.44
338  TEET, PAMELA TOLEDO, OH F  47 442 59:30.78
339  TEET, VICTORIA OREGON, OH F  32 1554 59:31.19
340  BOGGS, RANDY TOLEDO, OH M  60 32 59:32.09
341  ATKINSON, KATHY UNKNOWN, NA F  37 910 59:33.00
342  ATKINSON, SALLY UNKNOWN, NA F  66 911 59:36.50
343  NYE, MICHAEL TEMPERANCE, MI M  50 1542 59:36.93
344  MONTERO, DARA UNKNOWN, NA F  47 932 59:37.46
345  SASS, MONICA TOLEDO, OH F  16 386 59:37.89
346  SASS, KAREN TOLEDO, OH F  48 385 59:38.37
347  VIERTLBECK, JOE TOLEDO, OH M  18 468 59:40.97
348  SASS, ANGELA TOLEDO, OH F  18 383 59:41.45
349  SASS, JON TOLEDO, OH M  53 384 59:42.04
350  PODUCH, WHITNEY BLOOMDALE, OH F  27 1570 59:42.45
351  BRADLEY, BROOKE HASKINS, OH F  28 38 59:42.95
352  MIERZYEWSKI, SYLVANIA, OH F  66 1588 59:44.56
353  DEGNER, LINDA TOLEDO, OH F  48 93 59:45.05
354  MILLS, ANGELA TOLEDO, OH F  31 299 59:45.83
355  RUDOLPH, BRUCE UNKNOWN, NA M  11 928 59:46.45
356  BEEDE, JESSICA TIFFIN, OH F  28 24 59:47.73
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 8
eResultOverallHot_rpt
verall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
357  ELEKONICH, OTTAWA LAKE, F  20 122 59:48.20
358  DRLIK, LUCETTA WALBRIDGE, OH F  26 110 59:48.79
359  ALVA, RHONDA CYGNET, OH F  31 7 59:49.14
360  TRACY, JACLYN BOWLING GREEN, F  54 454 59:49.52
361  HUNTZINGER, SYLVANIA, OH M  55 194 59:49.91
362  MILLS, SEAN TOLEDO, OH M  11 300 59:50.43
363  EULER, SUSAN UNKNOWN, NA F  32 933 59:51.85
364  DERIAN, ANDREA TOLEDO, OH F  29 104 1:00:30.21
365  ALONZO, ALICIA OREGON, OH F  47 1463 1:00:30.84
366  ALONZO, NICHOLAS OREGON, OH M  9 1462 1:00:54.32
367  ALONZO, LUCIANA MILLBURY, OH F  44 6 1:01:08.18
368  VARGAS, NOELLE MILLBURY, OH F  16 462 1:01:08.55
369  FROGAMENI, TONY SYLVANIA, OH M  50 146 1:01:09.46
370  TURK, GODFREY TOLEDO, OH M  52 455 1:01:09.94
371  DEGNER, NICHOLE TOLEDO, OH F  26 94 1:01:10.61
372  TALBERT, GREG TOLEDO, OH M  27 441 1:01:11.20
373  ROBERTS, LORI UNKNOWN, NA F  30 1597 1:01:11.72
374  BOYLES, ARLENE PERRYSBURG, OH F  67 37 1:01:24.14
375  COTTRELL, TOLEDO, OH F  21 70 1:01:24.89
376  CLEMENTS, RACHEL Jasper, MI F  100 62 1:01:28.71
377  ISON, JESSICA TOLEDO, OH F  19 199 1:01:29.44
378  SIMPSON, LINDA ONSTED, MI F  56 408 1:01:32.56
379  KIN-ZAUEWSKI, TOLEDO, OH F  31 1482 1:01:33.06
380  CALMES, DEBBIE TOLEDO, OH F  58 49 1:01:33.77
381  KORCZYNSKI, SYLVANIA, OH F  37 234 1:01:39.07
382  HALE, ERIN TOLEDO, OH F  28 167 1:01:39.81
383  MEYER, JAN UNKNOWN, NA F  57 916 1:01:42.28
384  CARLE, JOHN UNKNOWN, NA M  68 1590 1:01:44.98
385  MIERZEJEWSKI, UNKNOWN, NA M  65 1589 1:01:48.42
386  PUHL, MATT TOLEDO, OH M  29 353 1:01:49.28
387  KISOV, SAMANTHA LAMBERTVILLE, F  16 221 1:01:59.87
388  RUKIEH, IMAN MAUMEE, OH F  38 372 1:02:00.63
389  RUKIEH, MAZIN SWANTON, OH M  102 374 1:02:04.42
390  RUKIEH, JODY SWANTON, OH F  30 373 1:02:07.15
391  RUKIEH, SAID SWANTON, OH M  32 375 1:02:30.26
392  RUKIEH, ANNA SWANTON, OH F  101 371 1:02:30.74
393  SALANDER, ELMORE, OH F  67 378 1:02:43.72
394  SALANDER, ELMORE, OH M  68 377 1:02:45.08
395  KLEINHANDLER, TOLEDO, OH F  27 222 1:03:10.40
396  JARDINA, BRIAN TOLEDO, OH M  28 204 1:03:10.98
397  PROBERT, LAURIE TOLEDO, OH F  42 350 1:03:11.79
398  PROBERT, TOLEDO, OH F  14 349 1:03:12.18
399  DRINKWATER, UNKNOWN, NA M  43 934 1:04:59.93
400  POTTS, MATTHEW TOLEDO, OH M  31 345 1:05:26.90
401  POTTS, BRITTANY TOLEDO, OH F  30 343 1:05:27.54
 Report Produced by RaceTrak Software. Printed: 5/5/09 Page: 9
RaceResultOverallHot_rpt
Overall Race Results
 Place  Name Town Sex  Age Bib  Team Club Time
402  WEAVER, DAWN TOLEDO, OH F  65 482 1:05:28.80
403  SHARMA, KATHY TOLEDO, OH F  54 402 1:05:29.58
404  TIERNEY, KRIS TOLEDO, OH F  52 450 1:05:35.49
405  TICHER, ANNE TOLEDO, OH F  48 449 1:05:38.85
406  PIZZA, ELLEN UNKNOWN, NA F  50 935 1:05:42.21

 

Category

 Name Town Age Time Place
Division -  Run
 Overall Male
 1.  MISHKA, PHIL SWANTON, OH 31 16:58.85 1
 Overall Female
 1.  LEAMY, TRACY SYLVANIA, OH 36 23:27.70 24
 10-19 Male
 1.  SCHOENDORF, CORY TEMPERANCE, MI 16 18:10.27 2
 2.  NYE , JACOB TEMPERANCE, MI 15 18:10.95 3
 3.  SCHERD, STEVEN UNKNOWN, NA 16 18:54.38 6
 10-19 Female
 1.  BURDO, VICTORIA DELTA, OH 11 24:01.35 27
 2.  PERRY, MADDY PERRYSBURG, OH 14 28:32.31 62
 3.  CUFR, PAYTON OREGON, OH 12 34:14.93 101
 60-99 Female
 1.  MAYER, BARBARA LAMBERTVILLE, MI 76 54:25.25 239
 2.  BAKER, MARIANNE SYLVANIA, OH 62 58:13.45 302
 3.  ATKINSON , SALLY UNKNOWN, NA 66 59:36.50 342
 60-99 Male
 1.  SCHANK , DAVID SYLVANIA, OH 60 26:31.44 46
 2.  ROYER, GEORGE TOLEDO, OH 72 29:58.02 72
 3.  DUNLAP, RICK HOLLAND, OH 62 30:24.31 79
 20-39 MALE
 1.  DARMOFAL, STEVE TOLEDO, OH 34 18:52.12 4
 2.  LAMBERT, MICHAEL OREGON, OH 21 19:49.12 11
 3.  EMCH, CHADF OREGON, OH 20 19:54.04 12
 20-39 FEMALE
 1.  SNYDER, BRIDGET TOLEDO, OH 27 24:31.53 30
 2.  VETH, ELAINE STRYKER, OH 33 24:32.65 31
 3.  SCANLON, SARA SYLVANIA, OH 29 25:05.30 32
 40-59 MALE
 1.  BENHAM, KENT OTTAWA LAKE, MI 43 18:52.81 5
 2.  MEGLITSCH, ERIC TOLEDO, OH 43 21:03.28 14
 3.  BAKER, JON MILLBURY, OH 49 21:11.77 15
 40-59 FEMALE
 1.  GORSKI, ELIZABETH BOWLING GREEN, OH 44 25:16.14 33
 2.  PERRY, KATHY TOLEDO, OH 45 25:30.08 38
 3.  FRETZ, TRACI TOLEDO, OH 46 25:48.90 40