Place


Name Division Sex
Age Time

1
CROWE, JASON Run M
21 17:58.13

2
TUTTAMORE, TJ Run M
30 18:27.18

3
AUBRY , ERIC Run M
17 18:39.24

4
CROCI, TRENT Run M
11 19:47.25

5
BENEFIELD, BRIAN Run M
38 19:50.46

6
WICKISER, ANDREW Run M
49 19:56.66

7
KIGHT, DAN Run M
39 19:59.50

8
TRICKETI, STEVE Run M
33 20:15.72

9
LLEWELLYN, KAITLIN Run F
16 20:24.75

10
BIALEKI , JOE Run M
41 21:05.01

11
ST. JOHN, DAVID Run M
13 21:20.43

12
KRAUS , ALLEN Run M
46 21:32.13

13
DRAGE, CHRIS Run M
42 21:33.89

14
SHOOTS, JOSEPH Run M
38 21:56.01

15
LLEWELLYN, KARA Run F
41 22:05.45

16
BOSTON, MATTHEW Run M
36 22:08.59

17
MILES, NATHAN Run M
32 22:14.53

18
DIMENT, MIKE Run M
49 22:29.03

19
KOLENA, TOM Run M
51 22:37.10

20
SCZESNY, DANIEL Run M
32 22:42.51

21
DECKER, SARAH Run F
27 22:53.70

22
TALBERT, ERIC Run M
33 23:09.70

23
VOGEL , KRISTINA Run F
19 23:13.21

24
EBERLE , NICK Run M
28 23:13.89
25
MORALES, BEN Run M
29 23:25.06

26
BARNES, MARK Run M
45 23:28.74

27
WISNIEWSKI, MARK Run M
58 23:36.79

28
KOELSCH, DAVID Run M
62 23:38.71

29
TERNES, PAMELA Run F
22 23:59.00

30
BUESCHER, TOM Run M
49 24:07.26

31
HLYARD, JOHN Run M
47 24:26.72

32
FIELDER, RANDY Run M
58 24:29.65

33
NEES, DAVE Run M
52 24:37.58

34
ALBERTSON , TIM Run M
23 25:12.30

35
KARBAN , KATIE Run F
10 25:28.63

36
FARLEY, GREGG Run M
31 25:32.90

37
MALIK, STEPHANIE Run F
31 25:34.49

38
MARCO, ALAN Run M
49 25:37.29

39
GRAHAM, JOHN Run M
49 25:38.31

40
GOLDBERGER , EDWARD Run M
50 25:38.88

41
STUCKEY, GREGORY Run M
33 25:40.30

42
GORDON, MICHAEL Run M
58 26:05.09

43
BORGMAN, DAVID Run M
50 26:05.88

44
LINARES , CAROL Run F
35 26:09.54

45
GOSLINE, WILLIAM Run M
65 26:13.17

46
HIERONIMUS , MELISSA Run F
28 26:15.64

47
ALLEN , MARTIN Run M
48 26:24.90

48
APPLE, KATHY Run F
45 26:28.46

49
LINARES , GERALD Run M
38 26:28.89

50
MARCO, CATHERINE Run F
49 26:33.61

51
WARD, MICHELLE Run F
42 26:36.15

52
BRANT, RON Run M
72 26:38.65

53
O'CONNELL, JEFF Run M
48 26:41.47

54
MONROE, BETH Run F
48 26:43.26

55
GEYMAN, KARLA Run F
35 26:52.45

56
GEORGIADIS, GREGORY Run M
50 26:55.35

57
HOJNACK, SUSAN Run F
49 27:05.11

58
LUTHER, SARAH Run F
13 27:28.04

59
LILLEVIK, KATIE Run F
20 27:30.09

60
SIBBERSAN, BRUCE Run M
36 27:31.03

61
KUCZMURSKI, JEFF Run M
39 27:33.44

62
HIERONIMUS, WILLIAM Run M
27 27:36.10

63
CRUZ , MARCIE Run F
21 27:42.65

64
ROBERTS , ALLISON Run F
17 27:44.85

65
SCHULISCH, KIM Run F
45 27:45.41

66
CRUZ , LAURA Run F
25 27:49.24

67
STELLER, MOLLY Run F
18 27:51.62

68
PIERCE, JAMIE Run F
31 27:54.39

69
SZAFAROWICZ, JOE Run M
39 28:05.02

70
ANDERSON, ERIN Run F
40 28:09.85

71
ARNDT, KELLY Run F
40 28:13.35

72
HARIG, AMY Run F
19 28:29.65

73
SHOOTS, MCKENZIE Run F
10 28:32.92

74
KAMINSKI, CAMERON Run M
7 28:36.39

75
KAMINSKI , BRIAN Run M
39 28:36.84

76
FIELDER, SHARON Run F
51 28:39.25

77
MALLETTE, DOUGLAS Run M
31 28:44.12

78
MILES, CHRISTINE Run F
37 28:57.70

79
TUTTAMORE, JANELLE Run F
30 29:06.52

80
SNADDY, SUSAN Run F
40 29:08.77

81
O'CONNELL, MAGGIE Run F
46 29:16.04

82
HO, GEORGE Run M
58 29:24.78

83
GREEN, CARL Run M
63 29:27.98

84
ZYCHOWICZ , PAUL Run M
55 29:30.00

85
ALLEN, TAMMY Run F
28 29:49.88

86
WHITCOMB, SHERRI Run F
33 29:58.92

87
ROTH, JULIA Run F
31 30:06.82

88
EILERT, STEVEN Run M
42 30:11.68

89
QUIROGA, MARTHA Run F
54 30:14.75

90
DIDION, KATHY Run F
49 30:22.06

91
BATKO, BRIAN Run M
49 30:22.49

92
WERNER, COLLEEN Run F
43 30:24.56

93
MILLER, TRISH Run F
39 30:34.94

94
SUTTON, MEGAN Run F
31 30:35.89

95
SCHULISCH, WALTER Run M
51 30:44.15

96
MILES, DEBRA Run F
58 30:46.52

97
VOGEL, KENDRA Run F
23 30:58.71

98
ELCERT, JOHN Run M
23 30:59.42

99
HERRMANN , SHANNON Run F
9 31:08.08

100
HERRMANN, TERRI Run F
45 31:11.69

101
RYGALSKI, JILL Run F
24 31:15.63

102
IVES, SONYA Run F
26 31:17.44
103
VETTER, ASHLEY Run F
25 31:17.97

104
KAMINSKI , CHLOE Run F
8 31:18.78

105
KAMINSKI , TARA Run F
39 31:19.42

106
DRAGE, JENE Run F
40 31:25.61

107
MCMAHON , MIKE Run M
37 31:27.07

108
SOBOLEWSKI, JESS Run F
31 31:28.27

109
LEN, PEGGY Run F
59 31:49.71

110
AGEE, MARILYN Run F
54 32:09.01

111
BARNES, ASHA Run F
41 32:12.68

112
MASH, STEPHANIE Run F
31 32:13.26

113
NEELEY, KARLA Run F
44 32:43.16

114
HOFERT, KRISTEN Run F
19 32:49.03

115
WALLING, LORI Run F
42 32:55.35

116
WOLFE, DANA Run F
30 33:31.26

117
ARDNER, TRACY Run F
33 33:34.28

118
NEELEY, ROBERT Run M
43 33:39.25

119
NEELEY , PATRICIA Run F
40 33:40.48

120
REICHERT , JENNIFER Run F
24 33:59.97

121
ARDNER, SCOTT Run M
37 34:07.75

122
PRATT, MICHELLE Run F
32 34:13.90

123
AKINS, DONALD Run M
44 34:14.48

124
SHORT, MARLIN Run M
61 34:51.47

125
SHETTY, SHAKTI Run F
15 34:56.78

126
ECKEL , AMANDA Run F
12 35:07.36

127
WILLIAMS, MELISSA Run F
40 35:30.38

128
SANER, JENNI Run F
30 35:32.29
129
KAUFFMAN , ANNA Run F
24 36:06.18

130
KAUFFMAN, JESSE Run M
27 36:06.63

131
HOSCHAK-GAGNON, Run F
40 36:15.48

132
DONALDSON, LORI Run F
36 36:16.50

133
GREEN, JANICE Run F
61 36:36.42

134
SAVANOOR, UMA Run F
45 36:57.43

135
MOTYCKA, ELIZABETH Run F
18 37:02.66

136
HEIL , LAUREN Run F
31 37:14.13

137
RAFAE, BRENDA Run F
46 37:33.81

138
CARTER, RITA Run F
50 38:51.89

139
ALLEY, MICHELLE Run F
33 39:18.86

140
RUFF, SUSAN Run F
42 39:19.43

141
ECKEL , AMY Run F
39 39:30.06

142
MOLITOR, CINDY Run F
38 39:38.91

143
KIMURA, LAURIE Run F
44 41:02.95

144
LOVE, DARREN Run M
48 41:03.64

145
WOLF , DANA Run F
30 41:11.55

146
PARTRIDGE, SCOTT Run M
36 41:23.58

147
ZYCHOWICZ, JANICE Run F
63 41:40.84

148
NEELEY, TAYLOR Run F
12 43:01.13

149
HITES, ALEXIA Run F
15 43:20.48

150
SPITLER, JOANNE Run F
60 43:54.21

151
KRUZEL, MARK Run M
49 46:12.51

152
EGGERT, TODD Run M
42 46:13.14

153
MALLETTE, HEATHER Run F
30 47:59.75

154
ZUCHOWSKI, BARB Run F
58 48:08.49
155
MCKEE, KRISTEN Run F
19 48:35.25

156
VORE, BRITTANY Run F
20 48:35.89

157
HOOVER, NICOLE Run F
20 48:36.68

158
MELCHOR, ANDRIA Run F
23 48:51.13

159
HENDERSON, GRANT Run M
46 50:01.40

160
ALBERTHSEN, MARY Run F
18 50:04.37

161
KISHMAN, JEN Run F
22 50:04.82

162
DETHOMAS, BELINDA Run F
45 50:05.33

163
BOCKBRADER, LISA Run F
44 50:06.72

164
PONCE DE LEON, Run F
55 50:55.64

165
HAMILTON, PAT Run F
56 54:06.81

166
CHOKAN, ALLISON Run F
20 54:08.92

167
HAMILTON , STEVE Run M
56 54:12.97

168
ANDERSON-SONNENBERG Run F
20 54:17.91

169
HERBERT, DANIELLE Run F
20 54:18.75

170
EDELMAN, AMY Run F
24 55:12.73

171
LANDRUM, NICK Run M
25 55:14.25

172
VANCAMP, ED Run M
46 56:05.89

173
NEMCIK, TARA Run F
21 57:17.77

174
JONES, MAGGIE Run F
20 57:18.23

175
STAMPS, SARAH Run F
20 57:18.70

176
BUSCHKO, KELLY Run F
21

57:19.22

Division -
Run

Overall Male

1.
CROWE, JASON UNKNOWN, NA 21 17:58.13 1

Overall Female

1.
LLEWELLYN, KAITLIN PERRYSBURG, OH 16 20:24.75 9

1-14 Male

1.
CROCI, TRENT SYLVANIA, OH 11 19:47.25 4

2.
ST. JOHN, DAVID UNKNOWN, NA 13 21:20.43 11

3.
KAMINSKI, CAMERON UNKNOWN, NA 7 28:36.39 74

1-14 Female

1.
KARBAN , KATIE UNKNOWN, NA 10 25:28.63 35

2.
LUTHER, SARAH UNKNOWN, NA 13 27:28.04 58

3.
SHOOTS, MCKENZIE UNKNOWN, NA 10 28:32.92 73

15-19 Male

1.
AUBRY , ERIC UNKNOWN, NA 17 18:39.24 3

15-19 Female

1.
VOGEL , KRISTINA UNKNOWN, NA 19 23:13.21 23

2.
ROBERTS , ALLISON UNKNOWN, NA 17 27:44.85 64

3.
STELLER, MOLLY UNKNOWN, NA 18 27:51.62 67

20-24 Male

1.
ALBERTSON , TIM UNKNOWN, NA 23 25:12.30 34

2.
ELCERT, JOHN UNKNOWN, NA 23 30:59.42 98

20-24 Female

1.
TERNES, PAMELA UNKNOWN, NA 22 23:59.00 29

2.
LILLEVIK, KATIE LIBERTY CENTER, OH 20 27:30.09 59

3.
CRUZ , MARCIE UNKNOWN, NA 21 27:42.65 63

25-29 Male

1.
EBERLE , NICK UNKNOWN, NA 28 23:13.89 24

2.
MORALES, BEN UNKNOWN, NA 29 23:25.06 25

3.
HIERONIMUS, UNKNOWN, NA 27 27:36.10 62

25-29 Female

1.
DECKER, SARAH TOLEDO, OH 27 22:53.70 21

2.
HIERONIMUS , MELISSA UNKNOWN, NA 28 26:15.64 46

3.
CRUZ , LAURA UNKNOWN, NA 25 27:49.24 66

30-34 Male

1.
TUTTAMORE, TJ PEMBERVILLE, OH 30 18:27.18 2

2.
TRICKETI, STEVE UNKNOWN, NA 33 20:15.72 8

3.
MILES, NATHAN UNKNOWN, NA 32 22:14.53 17

30-34 Female

1.
MALIK, STEPHANIE TEMPERANCE, MI 31 25:34.49 37

2.
PIERCE, JAMIE TEMPERANCE, MI 31 27:54.39 68

3.
TUTTAMORE, UNKNOWN, NA 30 29:06.52 79

35-39 Male

1.
BENEFIELD, BRIAN MONCLOVA, OH 38 19:50.46 5

2.
KIGHT, DAN UNKNOWN, NA 39 19:59.50 7

3.
SHOOTS, JOSEPH TOLEDO, OH 38 21:56.01 14

35-39 Female

1.
LINARES , CAROL UNKNOWN, NA 35 26:09.54 44

2.
GEYMAN, KARLA BOWLING GREEN, OH 35 26:52.45 55

3.
MILES, CHRISTINE UNKNOWN, NA 37 28:57.70 78

40-44 Male

1.
BIALEKI , JOE UNKNOWN, NA 41 21:05.01 10

2.
DRAGE, CHRIS MAUMEE, OH 42 21:33.89 13

3.
EILERT, STEVEN UNKNOWN, NA 42 30:11.68 88

40-44 Female

1.
LLEWELLYN, KARA PERRYSBURG, OH 41 22:05.45 15

2.
WARD, MICHELLE SYLVANIA, OH 42 26:36.15 51

3.
ANDERSON, ERIN HOLLAND, OH 40 28:09.85 70

45-49 Male

1.
WICKISER, ANDREW UNKNOWN, NA 49 19:56.66 6

2.
KRAUS , ALLEN UNKNOWN, NA 46 21:32.13 12

3.
DIMENT, MIKE SYLVANIA, OH 49 22:29.03 18

45-49 Female

1.
APPLE, KATHY SYLVANIA, OH 45 26:28.46 48

2.
MARCO, CATHERINE TOLEDO, OH 49 26:33.61 50

3.
MONROE, BETH TOLEDO, OH 48 26:43.26 54

50-54 Male

1.
KOLENA, TOM TOLEDO, OH 51 22:37.10 19

2.
NEES, DAVE SYLVANIA, OH 52 24:37.58 33

3.
GOLDBERGER , UNKNOWN, NA 50 25:38.88 40

50-54 Female

1.
FIELDER, SHARON ADRIAN, MI 51 28:39.25 76

2.
QUIROGA, MARTHA TEMPERANCE, MI 54 30:14.75 89

3.
AGEE, MARILYN UNKNOWN, NA 54 32:09.01 110

55-59 Male

1.
WISNIEWSKI, MARK UNKNOWN, NA 58 23:36.79 27

2.
FIELDER, RANDY ADRIAN, MI 58 24:29.65 32

3.
GORDON, MICHAEL UNKNOWN, NA 58 26:05.09 42

55-59 Female

1.
MILES, DEBRA UNKNOWN, NA 58 30:46.52 96

2.
LEN, PEGGY UNKNOWN, NA 59 31:49.71 109

3.
ZUCHOWSKI, BARB TEMPERANCE, MI 58 48:08.49 154

60-64 Female

1.
GREEN, JANICE UNKNOWN, NA 61 36:36.42 133
2.
ZYCHOWICZ, JANICE TEMPERANCE, MI 63 41:40.84 147

3.
SPITLER, JOANNE UNKNOWN, NA 60 43:54.21 150

60-64 Male

1.
KOELSCH, DAVID TOLEDO, OH 62 23:38.71 28

2.
GREEN, CARL UNKNOWN, NA 63 29:27.98 83

3.
SHORT, MARLIN WAUSEON, OH 61 34:51.47 124

65-69 Male

1.
GOSLINE, WILLIAM TOLEDO, OH 65 26:13.17 45

70-99 Male

1.
BRANT, RON FREMONT, OH 72 26:38.65 52