Photos=> http://www.photoreflect.com/pr3/thumbpage.aspx?e=5647908

 

Time   Name Div Time
=====   ==================== ============ ===========================
1   Oberneder, Elliott M17 16:46.0
2   Romanowski, Tom M39 17:38.0
3   Wotring, Brad M42 18:16.0
4   Rumsey, Josh M16 18:53.0
5   Sharp, Travis M18 19:00.0
6   Hites, Zech M16 19:06.0
7   Oldrieve, Rich M50 19:09.0
8   Baker, Joe M47 19:26.0
9   Lutton, Eric M24 20:04.0
10   Klieve, Patrick M18 20:24.0
11   James, Sean M27 20:31.0
12   Brackenbury, Tim M42 20:33.0
13   Hall, Rob M20 21:01.0
14   Killian, Karen W24 21:08.0
15   Kreuz, William M17 21:10.0
16   Rumsey, Jason M13 21:23.0
17   Baker, Jon M50 21:25.0
18   Lorenzoni, Andrew M24 22:01.0
19   Albring, Matt M12 22:11.0
20   Simon, Rob M49 22:23.0
21   Desgrange, Chad M36 22:24.0
22   Westmeyer, Tyler M15 22:34.0
23   Titsworth, Daryl M11 22:45.0
24   Romanowski, Trina W33 22:48.0
25   Weiher, Michele W32 22:57.0
26   O'Reilly, Katie W17 23:12.0
27   Thomson, Bob M38 23:27.0
28   Wotring, Caleb M12 23:30.0
29   Tucker, Eric M40 23:32.0
30   O'Reilly, ED M56 23:39.0
31   Shearman, Mark M42 23:41.0
32   Ashton, Dianna W42 23:45.0
33   Desgrange, Taylor W12 23:45.0
34   Bellman, Tyler M21 23:53.0
35   Echler, Melissa W21 23:58.0
36   Valentine, Gary M61 24:02.0
37   Flagg, Carrie W37 24:06.0
38   Kreuz, John M42 24:32.0
39   Donahue, Karen W43 25:01.0
40   Dashner, Denise W39 25:14.0
41   Rodrigues, Kendra W29 25:34.0
42   Bourcier, Michael M19 25:45.0
43   Shearman, Evan M14 25:51.0
44   Cunningham, Chris M35 25:53.0
45   Coate, Aaron M37 26:14.0
46   Matheas, Joan W52 26:16.0
47   Comes, Josh M37 26:36.0
48   Flahie, John M60 26:48.0
49   Dowell, Eric M39 26:55.0
50   Turi, Andrew M16 27:30.0
51   Heinrichs, Kay W62 27:32.0
52   Bourcier, Craig M45 27:48.0
53   Flagg, Chris M39 27:55.0
54   Coate, Carrie W35 28:04.0
55   Wagenhauser, Tina W37 28:04.0
56   Valadez, Domingo M50 28:27.0
57   Danahue, Taryn W24 29:10.0
58   Godsey, Adam M19 29:18.0
59   McIntosh, Jeanette W35 29:35.0
60   Troknya, Jim M66 29:41.0
61   Ramirez, Jeff M45 29:58.0
62   Mitchell, Hope W36 30:06.0
63   Flynn, Abbey W32 30:51.0
64   Flynn, Aaron M29 30:52.0
65   Krise, Molly W45 31:23.0
66   Brown, Mary W46 31:24.0
67   Diefenthaler, Ed M28 31:49.0
68   Diefenthaler, Jone ll       W25 31:50.0
69   Shearman, Martha W43 32:11.0
70   Godsey, Zack M14 32:39.0
71   Cocke, Kyle M15 32:39.0
72   Summers, Hannah W14 33:12.0
73   Rex, Denise W55 34:55.0
74   Frey, Jaimee W25 35:04.0
75   Jessing, Ethan M10 35:38.0
76   Miklovic, Louise W71 36:09.0
77   Berkowitz, Lois W60 36:37.0
78   Anderson, Carl M67 37:36.0
79   Winters, Jeff M38 40:45.0
80   Gombash, Amber W16 41:03.0
81   Salsbury, Alexa W15 41:04.0
82   Mattin, Marissa W17 41:14.0
83   Willey, Paul M12 42:48.0
84   Winters, Michelle W39 42:51.0

 

 

10-15 Results - Women    
1 Desgrange, Taylor W12 23:45.0
2 Summers, Hannah W14 33:12.0
3 Salsbury, Alexa W15 41:04.0
16-19 Results - Women    
1 O'Reilly, Katie W17 23:12.0
2 Gombash, Amber W16 41:03.0
3 Mattin, Marissa W17 41:14.0
20-24 Results - Women    
1 Killian, Karen W24 21:08.0
2 Echler, Melissa W21 23:58.0
3 Danahue, Taryn W24 29:10.0
25-29 Results - Women    
1 Rodrigues, Kendra W29 25:34.0
2 Diefenthaler, Jonell W25 31:50.0
3 Frey, Jaimee W25 35:04.0
30-34 Results - Women    
1 Romanowski, Trina W33 22:48.0
2 Weiher, Michele W32 22:57.0
3 Flynn, Abbey W32 30:51.0
35-39 Results - Women    
1 Flagg, Carrie W37 24:06.0
2 Dashner, Denise W39 25:14.0
3 Coate, Carrie W35 28:04.0
4 Wagenhauser, Tina W37 28:04.0
5 McIntosh, Jeanette W35 29:35.0
6 Mitchell, Hope W36 30:06.0
7 Winters, Michelle W39 42:51.0
40-44 Results - Women    
1 Ashton, Dianna W42 23:45.0
2 Donahue, Karen W43 25:01.0
3 Shearman, Martha W43 32:11.0
45-49 Results - Women    
1 Krise, Molly W45 31:23.0
2 Brown, Mary W46 31:24.0
50-54 Results - Women    
1 Matheas, Joan W52 26:16.0
55-59 Results - Women    
1 Rex, Denise W55 34:55.0
60-64 Results - Women    
1 Heinrichs, Kay W62 27:32.0
2 Berkowitz, Lois W60 36:37.0
70+ Results - Women    
1 Miklovic, Louise W71 36:09.0
10-15 Results - Men    
1 Rumsey, Jason M13 21:23.0
2 Albring, Matt M12 22:11.0
3 Westmeyer, Tyler M15 22:34.0
4 Titsworth, Daryl M11 22:45.0
5 Wotring, Caleb M12 23:30.0
6 Shearman, Evan M14 25:51.0
7 Godsey, Zack M14 32:39.0
8 Cocke, Kyle M15 32:39.0
9 Jessing, Ethan M10 35:38.0
10 Willey, Paul M12 42:48.0
16-19 Results - Men    
1 Oberneder, Elliott M17 16:46.0
2 Rumsey, Josh M16 18:53.0
3 Sharp, Travis M18 19:00.0
4 Hites, Zech M16 19:06.0
5 Klieve, Patrick M18 20:24.0
6 Kreuz, William M17 21:10.0
7 Bourcier, Michael M19 25:45.0
8 Turi, Andrew M16 27:30.0
9 Godsey, Adam M19 29:18.0
20-24 Results - Men    
1 Lutton, Eric M24 20:04.0
2 Hall, Rob M20 21:01.0
3 Lorenzoni, Andrew M24 22:01.0
4 Bellman, Tyler M21 23:53.0
25-29 Results - Men    
1 James, Sean M27 20:31.0
2 Flynn, Aaron M29 30:52.0
3 Diefenthaler, Ed M28 31:49.0
35-39 Results - Men    
1 Romanowski, Tom M39 17:38.0
2 Desgrange, Chad M36 22:24.0
3 Thomson, Bob M38 23:27.0
4 Cunningham, Chris M35 25:53.0
5 Coate, Aaron M37 26:14.0
6 Comes, Josh M37 26:36.0
7 Dowell, Eric M39 26:55.0
8 Flagg, Chris M39 27:55.0
9 Winters, Jeff M38 40:45.0
40-44 Results - Men    
1 Wotring, Brad M42 18:16.0
2 Brackenbury, Tim M42 20:33.0
3 Tucker, Eric M40 23:32.0
4 Shearman, Mark M42 23:41.0
5 Kreuz, John M42 24:32.0
45-49 Results - Men    
1 Baker, Joe M47 19:26.0
2 Simon, Rob M49 22:23.0
3 Bourcier, Craig M45 27:48.0
4 Ramirez, Jeff M45 29:58.0
50-54 Results - Men    
1 Oldrieve, Rich M50 19:09.0
2 Baker, Jon M50 21:25.0
3 Valadez, Domingo M50 28:27.0
55-59 Results - Men    
1 O'Reilly, ED M56 23:39.0
60-64 Results - Men    
1 Valentine, Gary M61 24:02.0
2 Flahie, John M60 26:48.0
65-69 Results - Men    
1 Troknya, Jim M66 29:41.0
2 Anderson, Carl M67 37:36.0