Ryan Serber 8K

Toledo, Ohio 9/20/2009

 

Place Sex/Tot Time Name Age Sex City Pace
1 1/114 23:36 JULIUS KIPTOO 32 M TOLEDO 4:45
2 2/114 23:53 RICHARD CHELOMO 27 M TOLEDO 4:49
3 3/114 23:56 MATTHEW FOLK 33 M PERRYSBURG 4:49
4 4/114 26:33:00 HENRY MALDONADO 45 M TOLEDO 5:21
5 5/114 27:36:00 MICHAEL SCHUELLER 22 M AKRON 5:33
6 6/114 27:51:00 TODD GERMANA 35 M SYLVANIA 5:37
7 7/114 28:05:00 DAVID ROSS 29 M TOLEDO 5:39
8 8/114 28:10:00 KEN RICHENDOLLAR 34 M MAUMEE 5:40
9 9/114 28:16:00 AARON AL SORGHALI 23 M TOLEDO 5:41
10 10/114 28:38:00 KEVIN EGAN 33 M TOLEDO 5:46
11 11/114 28:43:00 James Neary 31 M Oregon 5:47
12 12/114 28:57:00 Zach Brinkman 25 M Toledo 5:50
13 13/114 29:07:00 RICH OLDRIEVE 50 M WESTLAKE 5:52
14 14/114 30:31:00 JOE BAKER 47 M MILLBURY 6:09
15 15/114 30:37:00 Timothy Mooney 49 M Toledo 6:10
16 16/114 30:54:00 ED OSBORNE 55 M TOLEDO 6:13
17 17/114 31:33:00 DANIEL SIELBENALLER 13 M TOLEDO 6:21
18 18/114 31:33:00 LARRY KOREN 21 M TOLEDO 6:21
19 19/114 31:37:00 SCOTT SAMPLE 45 M OREGON 6:22
20 20/114 31:50:00 ANDREWS WINCKLES 25 M HOLLAND 6:25
21 21/114 31:56:00 JOHN NEWTON 61 M CURTICE 6:26
22 22/114 32:06:00 STAN ROOT 36 M PERRYSBURG 6:28
23 23/114 32:10:00 MATT SUMMERS 38 M TOLEDO 6:29
24 24/114 32:10:00 STEVE SUMMERS 40 M TOLEDO 6:29
25 25/114 32:12:00 Jason Magers 24 M Toledo 6:29
26 Jan-87 32:21:00 BECKEY MINCHEFF 46 F OREGON 6:31
27 26/114 32:27:00 DAN KNIGHT 39 M OTTAWA HILLS 6:32
28 Feb-87 32:28:00 Colleen Neary 25 F Oregon 6:32
29 27/114 33:12:00 ROB LOEB 46 M TOLEDO 6:41
30 Mar-87 33:19:00 TAMMY BENGELA 37 F TOLEDO 6:43
31 28/114 33:31:00 RUDEL SAUNDERS 28 M TOLEDO 6:45
32 29/114 33:37:00 TONY EYER 49 M WAUSEON 6:46
33 30/114 33:44:00 DAVE WALLINGFORD 56 M BELLEVUE 6:48
34 31/114 33:52:00 STEVEN HART 37 M SYLVANIA 6:49
35 32/114 34:00:00 JON BAKER 50 M MILLBURY 6:51
36 33/114 34:13:00 JOEL SUCKOW 27 M COLUMBUS 6:53
37 34/114 34:14:00 DONALD BASHOR 59 M WAUSEON 6:54
38 Apr-87 34:26:00 KAREN MILLER 24 F BRYAN 6:56
39 35/114 34:33:00 CHRISTOPHER OLIVAREZ 47 M OREGON 6:57
40 May-87 34:41:00 HALLIE HEIGEL-WILLIAM 32 F SYLVANIA 6:59
41 36/114 34:41:00 DAVID BODNER 40 M TOLEDO 6:59
42 37/114 34:48:00 Mark Bratt 35 M Toledo 7:00
43 38/114 34:56:00 Eric Strayer 25 M Toledo 7:02
44 Jun-87 35:07:00 Betsy Johnston 53 F Rossford 7:04
45 39/114 35:24:00 ROB SIMON 49 M MAUMEE 7:08
46 40/114 35:25:00 DAVE EICHER 52 M ARCHBOLD 7:08
47 41/114 35:41:00 JOHN NOVOTNY 45 M TOLEDO 7:11
48 Jul-87 35:47:00 Janelle Carpenter 35 F Lambertville 7:12
49 42/114 35:54:00 Michael Fisher 47 M Bowling Green 7:14
50 43/114 36:11:00 JOHN SAVAGE 48 M TOLEDO 7:17
51 Aug-87 36:13:00 GINA WARNKE 36 F OAK HARBOR 7:17
52 44/114 36:15:00 EDWARD O REILLY 55 M MAUMEE 7:18
53 45/114 36:20:00 BILL MUMFORD 59 M TOLEDO 7:19
54 46/114 36:25:00 MARTY ALMESTER 53 M ROSSFORD 7:20
55 47/114 36:51:00 ROBERT BIGLIN 59 M TOLEDO 7:25
56 48/114 37:07:00 BOB THOMPSON 38 M PERRYSBURG 7:28
57 49/114 37:12:00 MURRAY HOWE 49 M AYLVANIA 7:29
58 Sep-87 37:15:00 Sarah Decker 27 F Toledo 7:30
59 50/114 37:27:00 GARY VALENTINE 61 M DELTA 7:32
60 51/114 37:37:00 Eric Lapata 23 M Sandusky 7:34
61 Oct-87 37:45:00 LISA DIEKMAN 47 F MARTIN 7:36
62 52/114 38:01:00 Daniel Kubacki 32 M Perrysburg 7:39
63 53/114 38:06:00 TOM SILVA 42 M MAUMEE 7:40
64 54/114 38:10:00 JAKE CROSSGROVE 32 M WAUSEON 7:41
65 55/114 38:14:00 TOM KOLENA 51 M TOLEDO 7:42
66 56/114 38:16:00 Chris Sellers 38 M Toledo 7:42
67 57/114 38:16:00 STEVE MCNAMEE 37 M SYLVANIA 7:42
68 58/114 38:16:00 KEVIN NIEBEL 38 M TOLEDO 7:42
69 Nov-87 38:18:00 ALEX MATUS 11 F MILLBURY 7:43
70 59/114 38:20:00 STEVE JENKINS 46 M SYLVANIA 7:43
71 60/114 38:31:00 DENNIS LASHAWAY 45 M WESTON 7:45
72 Dec-87 38:44:00 AMBER CUSHNIE 21 F TOLEDO 7:48
73 61/114 38:44:00 ANDY CHOUINARD 31 M BELLVUE 7:48
74 62/114 38:46:00 JORDAN DIEKMAN 26 M ELMORE 7:48
75 63/114 38:47:00 MARK SHEARMAN 42 M BOWLING GREEN 7:48
76 13/87 39:05:00 LINDA WESTRIN 33 F PERRYSBURG 7:52
77 64/114 39:05:00 CHRIS RITCHEY 41 M TOLEDO 7:52
78 14/87 39:06:00 Amanda Oler 25 F Findlay 7:52
79 65/114 39:07:00 Craig Smith 39 M Perrysburg 7:53
80 66/114 39:11:00 KEVIN SPRUNGER 38 M WATERVILLE 7:53
81 15/87 39:19:00 ANDRIA BARLAGE 24 F ALDRINGHAM 7:55
82 67/114 39:30:00 AARON OTIS 34 M PERRYSBURG 7:57
83 68/114 39:35:00 MATT OLEJOWNIK 25 M COLUMBUS 7:58
84 16/87 39:41:00 Caroline Ansberry 23 F Toledo 7:59
85 69/114 39:42:00 Matthew Packard 29 M Toledo 7:59
86 17/87 39:45:00 JOAN MATHEWS 52 F MAUMEE 8:00
87 70/114 39:46:00 FRANK CODY 61 M MAUMEE 8:00
88 71/114 39:46:00 Eric Steinmetz 39 M Toledo 8:00
89 72/114 39:59:00 DON DESLOOVER 53 M TOLEDO 8:03
90 18/87 39:59:00 MONICA URBANSKI 47 F TOLEDO 8:03
91 19/87 40:22:00 JILL MODEN 44 F SYLVANIA 8:08
92 73/114 40:26:00 JOEL SIMON 44 M TOLEDO 8:09
93 74/114 40:43:00 David Pakulski 49 M Toledo 8:12
94 20/87 40:50:00 Kali McCarthy 31 F Sylvania 8:13
95 21/87 40:52:00 STACI PICKEREL 23 F GENOA 8:14
96 75/114 40:52:00 JOE ALBRIGHT 48 M MAUMEE 8:14
97 76/114 40:53:00 BRAD WENDLING 38 M PERRYSBURG 8:14
98 22/87 40:55:00 LYNDSEY MATUS 11 F MILLBURY 8:14
99 77/114 40:56:00 JIM SZAKOVITZ 53 M TOLEDO 8:15
100 78/114 41:01:00 LAWRENCE COATES 53 M BOWLING GREEN 8:16
101 23/87 41:02:00 KAY HEINRICHS 62 F TOLEDO 8:16
102 24/87 41:20:00 KIM SCHULISCH 45 F TOLEDO 8:19
103 25/87 41:25:00 THAIS WHITEHURST 44 F WHITEHOUSE 8:20
104 79/114 41:27:00 SCOTT SMITH 51 M FREMONT 8:21
105 80/114 41:29:00 CRAIG BOURCIER 46 M MAUMEE 8:21
106 26/87 41:49:00 Ellen Besase 43 F Toledo 8:25
107 81/114 41:50:00 PAT AUBRY 46 M LAMBERTVILLE 8:25
108 27/87 41:56:00 Stephanie McCarthy 41 F Toledo 8:26
109 82/114 41:57:00 KURT SUCKOW 55 M SYLVANIA 8:27
110 83/114 42:14:00 NOAH ROPER 16 M TOLEDO 8:30
111 28/87 42:14:00 Britney Larsen 21 F Findlay 8:30
112 29/87 42:19:00 Molly Biglin 24 F Maumee 8:31
113 84/114 42:21:00 DON FRANKHOUSE 53 M MONROE 8:32
114 30/87 42:26:00 CINDY ALBRIGHT 46 F MAUMEE 8:33
115 85/114 42:35:00 CAMERON FREEMAN 8 M WHITEHOUSE 8:34
116 86/114 42:36:00 BRENT MATUS 7 M MILLBURY 8:35
117 31/87 42:40:00 Nicolle Smith 38 F Toledo 8:35
118 32/87 42:42:00 AMY MALER 36 F SYLVANIA 8:36
119 87/114 42:48:00 RON BRANT 71 M FREMONT 8:37
120 88/114 43:00:00 BRIAN BALLOU 41 M SOUTH EUCLID 8:39
121 89/114 43:02:00 Dan Barga 50 M Sylvania 8:40
122 90/114 43:04:00 Daniel Peffley 37 M Petersburg 8:40
123 33/87 43:08:00 ALLISON BROWN 26 F PERRYSBURG 8:41
124 34/87 43:11:00 AMANDA PLEWA 21 F SWANTON 8:42
125 35/87 43:24:00 BETTY BASSETT 41 F SYLVANIA 8:44
126 36/87 43:25:00 JENNIFER FACENDA 39 F WATERVILLE 8:44
127 91/114 43:33:00 EDWARD MATUS 40 M MILLBURY 8:46
128 37/87 43:40:00 Lisa Zawadzki 44 F Saline 8:48
129 38/87 43:43:00 TRICIA HACR 36 F TOLEDO 8:48
130 92/114 43:44:00 JOSHUA LANZINGER 37 M TOLEDO 8:48
131 93/114 43:44:00 GARY MCBRIDE 70 M TOLEDO 8:48
132 39/87 44:04:00 Michelle Zepeda 29 F perryburg 8:52
133 40/87 44:07:00 CORAL MATUS 39 F MILLBURY 8:53
134 41/87 44:23:00 Becky Irvine 53 F Maumee 8:56
135 42/87 44:23:00 DIANA ANDERSON 47 F SYLVANIA 8:56
136 43/87 44:30:00 CARRIE SERBER 31 F TOLEDO 8:57
137 44/87 44:32:00 JENNIFER CURRY 27 F PERRYSBURG 8:58
138 45/87 44:37:00 VERONICA RUIZ-EARLE 41 F MAUMEE 8:59
139 46/87 44:49:00 Chris Groesbeck 49 F Toledo 9:01
140 94/114 44:55:00 WESLEY SCHLOSSER 25 M WAUSEON 9:02
141 47/87 45:00:00 TRACY JENSEN 36 F TOLEDO 9:03
142 48/87 45:00:00 DARCY POWELL 41 F TOLEDO 9:03
143 49/87 45:01:00 sandy reeber 53 F Ypsilanti 9:04
144 50/87 45:10:00 Janice Rice 26 F Perrysburg 9:06
145 51/87 45:22:00 Cindy Zilles 33 F Perrysburg 9:08
146 95/114 45:31:00 Thomas Wiles 67 M Perrysburg 9:10
147 96/114 45:42:00 JAY MORAN 46 M RUSHLAND AVE 9:12
148 97/114 46:08:00 Alan Morrison 49 M Perrysburg 9:17
149 52/87 46:15:00 Kristal Helfman 31 F Sylvania 9:19
150 53/87 46:18:00 K.T. Newsom 36 F Sylvania 9:19
151 54/87 46:20:00 MEGAN DE SALVO 26 F PALENTINE 9:20
152 98/114 46:30:00 RAY MONTAGUE 61 M OREGON 9:22
153 99/114 46:52:00 George Ho 58 M Oregon 9:26
154 55/87 47:06:00 BRIDGET MANAARD 29 F TEMPERANCE 9:29
155 56/87 47:11:00 Rhonda Marion 54 F Toledo 9:30
156 57/87 47:23:00 TISHA RETHOLTZ 35 F TOLEDO 9:32
157 58/87 47:27:00 BECKIE ANDREWS 32 F TOLEDO 9:33
158 59/87 47:29:00 Julie Acs 33 F Plainfield 9:33
159 60/87 47:39:00 TRACY GRAHAM 38 F TOLEDO 9:36
160 61/87 47:45:00 Michelle Mau 33 F Toledo 9:37
161 100/114 47:54:00 WILLIAM MAXWELL 60 M TEMPERANCE 9:38
162 101/114 47:58:00 Greg Stehlin 60 M Holland 9:39
163 102/114 48:06:00 DONALD HICKEY 55 M TOLEDO 9:41
164 62/87 48:18:00 ERIN O CONNELL 36 F TOLEDO 9:43
165 103/114 48:21:00 JIM WALROD 26 M TOLEDO 9:44
166 63/87 48:33:00 MARY SZYCHOWSKI 47 F TOLEDO 9:46
167 104/114 48:48:00 FRED KING 74 M LAMBERTVILLE 9:49
168 105/114 49:15:00 Gbenga Ajilore 34 M Toledo 9:55
169 64/87 49:37:00 ELLEN COLUMBER 51 F MAUMEE 9:59
170 65/87 49:44:00 LISA PIASECKI 41 F HOLLAND 10:01
171 66/87 49:49:00 kary whearty 34 F toledo 10:02
172 67/87 50:10:00 MARTHA SHEARMAN 43 F BOWLING GREEN 10:06
173 68/87 50:46:00 SHARI SMITH 49 F TOLEDO 10:13
174 69/87 50:52:00 COLLEEN WERNER 43 F SYLVANIA 10:14
175 106/114 51:04:00 HOWARD CHEN 29 M TOLEDO 10:17
176 70/87 51:06:00 Carissa Russell 29 F Findlay 10:17
177 107/114 51:06:00 Bob Cook 42 M Findlay 10:17
178 71/87 51:12:00 Melanie Lager 45 F Toledo 10:18
179 72/87 51:27:00 Jill Bennett 36 F Temperance 10:21
180 73/87 51:49:00 KELLY ANDREWS 51 F TOLEDO 10:26
181 74/87 51:58:00 KRISTIN BERRY 35 F TOLEDO 10:28
182 108/114 52:28:00 JIM TROKNYA 65 M PERRYSBURG 10:34
183 75/87 52:44:00 STEPHANIE MASH 31 F TOLEDO 10:37
184 109/114 52:57:00 STEVEN SMITH 54 M MAUMEE 10:40
185 76/87 54:02:00 DENISE REX 55 F TOLEDO 10:53
186 110/114 54:05:00 Terry Hepner 57 M Maumee 10:53
187 77/87 54:20:00 Gayle Young 45 F Sylvania 10:56
188 111/114 55:10:00 MARLIN SHORT 61 M WAUSEON 11:06
189 78/87 56:11:00 LIZ FELARIS 37 F PERRYSBURG 11:19
190 79/87 56:52:00 Sarah Goodnough 32 F Sylvania 11:27
191 80/87 56:55:00 RACHEL HEPNER 30 F TOLEDO 11:27
192 112/114 58:12:00 Barry Serber 67 M Bristol 11:43
193 113/114 1:01:27 GEORGE ROYER 73 M TOLEDO 12:22
194 81/87 1:01:38 AMY CROUCH 34 F OTTAWA LAKE 12:24
195 82/87 1:11:15 Kristin Kiser 36 F Toledo 14:20
196 83/87 1:11:16 Joss Newby 3 F Toledo 14:21
197 114/114 1:13:21 WALTER KOSYDAR 80 M TOLEDO 14:46
198 84/87 1:22:18 ESTHER BARTO 63 F STRONGSVILLE 16:34
199 85/87 1:22:19 Erica Sarakaitis 34 F Chicago 16:34
200 86/87 1:23:46 Carol Serber 68 F Bristol 16:51
201 87/87 1:23:46 Marsha Sarakaitis 69 F Shaker Heights 16:51

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 BECKEY MINCHEFF 46 OREGON OH 32:21:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JULIUS KIPTOO 32 TOLEDO OH 23:36
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 Betsy Johnston 53 Rossford OH 35:07:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 HENRY MALDONADO 45 TOLEDO OH 26:33:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10
1 196 Joss Newby 3 Toledo OH 1:11:16
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 10
1 115 CAMERON FREEMAN 8 WHITEHOUSE OH 42:35:00
2 116 BRENT MATUS 7 MILLBURY OH 42:36:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
1 69 ALEX MATUS 11 MILLBURY OH 38:18:00
2 98 LYNDSEY MATUS 11 MILLBURY OH 40:55:00
MALE AGE GROUP 11 - 14
1 17 DANIEL SIELBENALLER 13 TOLEDO OH 31:33:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 110 NOAH ROPER 16 TOLEDO OH 42:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 38 KAREN MILLER 24 BRYAN OH 34:26:00
2 72 AMBER CUSHNIE 21 TOLEDO OH 38:44:00
3 81 ANDRIA BARLAGE 24 ALDRINGHAM OH 39:19:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 5 MICHAEL SCHUELLER 22 AKRON OH 27:36:00
2 9 AARON AL SORGHALI 23 TOLEDO OH 28:16:00
3 18 LARRY KOREN 21 TOLEDO OH 31:33:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 28 Colleen Neary 25 Oregon OH 32:28:00
2 58 Sarah Decker 27 Toledo OH 37:15:00
3 78 Amanda Oler 25 Findlay OH 39:06:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 2 RICHARD CHELOMO 27 TOLEDO OH 23:53
2 7 DAVID ROSS 29 TOLEDO OH 28:05:00
3 12 Zach Brinkman 25 Toledo OH 28:57:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 40 HALLIE HEIGEL-WILLIAM 32 SYLVANIA OH 34:41:00
2 76 LINDA WESTRIN 33 PERRYSBURG OH 39:05:00
3 94 Kali McCarthy 31 Sylvania OH 40:50:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 3 MATTHEW FOLK 33 PERRYSBURG OH 23:56
2 8 KEN RICHENDOLLAR 34 MAUMEE OH 28:10:00
3 10 KEVIN EGAN 33 TOLEDO OH 28:38:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 30 TAMMY BENGELA 37 TOLEDO OH 33:19:00
2 48 Janelle Carpenter 35 Lambertville MI 35:47:00
3 51 GINA WARNKE 36 OAK HARBOR OH 36:13:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 6 TODD GERMANA 35 SYLVANIA OH 27:51:00
2 22 STAN ROOT 36 PERRYSBURG OH 32:06:00
3 23 MATT SUMMERS 38 TOLEDO OH 32:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 91 JILL MODEN 44 SYLVANIA OH 40:22:00
2 103 THAIS WHITEHURST 44 WHITEHOUSE OH 41:25:00
3 106 Ellen Besase 43 Toledo OH 41:49:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 24 STEVE SUMMERS 40 TOLEDO OH 32:10:00
2 41 DAVID BODNER 40 TOLEDO OH 34:41:00
3 63 TOM SILVA 42 MAUMEE OH 38:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 61 LISA DIEKMAN 47 MARTIN OH 37:45:00
2 90 MONICA URBANSKI 47 TOLEDO OH 39:59:00
3 102 KIM SCHULISCH 45 TOLEDO OH 41:20:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 14 JOE BAKER 47 MILLBURY OH 30:31:00
2 15 Timothy Mooney 49 Toledo OH 30:37:00
3 19 SCOTT SAMPLE 45 OREGON OH 31:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 86 JOAN MATHEWS 52 MAUMEE OH 39:45:00
2 134 Becky Irvine 53 Maumee OH 44:23:00
3 143 sandy reeber 53 Ypsilanti MI 45:01:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 13 RICH OLDRIEVE 50 WESTLAKE OH 29:07:00
2 35 JON BAKER 50 MILLBURY OH 34:00:00
3 46 DAVE EICHER 52 ARCHBOLD OH 35:25:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 185 DENISE REX 55 TOLEDO OH 54:02:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 16 ED OSBORNE 55 TOLEDO OH 30:54:00
2 33 DAVE WALLINGFORD 56 BELLEVUE OH 33:44:00
3 37 DONALD BASHOR 59 WAUSEON OH 34:14:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 21 JOHN NEWTON 61 CURTICE OH 31:56:00
2 59 GARY VALENTINE 61 DELTA OH 37:27:00
3 87 FRANK CODY 61 MAUMEE OH 39:46:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 101 KAY HEINRICHS 62 TOLEDO OH 41:02:00
2 198 ESTHER BARTO 63 STRONGSVILLE OH 1:22:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 200 Carol Serber 68 Bristol TN 1:23:46
2 201 Marsha Sarakaitis 69 Shaker Heights OH 1:23:46
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 146 Thomas Wiles 67 Perrysburg OH 45:31:00
2 182 JIM TROKNYA 65 PERRYSBURG OH 52:28:00
3 192 Barry Serber 67 Bristol TN 58:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 119 RON BRANT 71 FREMONT OH 42:48:00
2 131 GARY MCBRIDE 70 TOLEDO OH 43:44:00
3 167 FRED KING 74 LAMBERTVILLE MI 48:48:00
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
1 197 WALTER KOSYDAR 80 TOLEDO OH 1:13:21