Trot For Track - 8/30/2009                                
                                  Evergreen High School                                  
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC
   69  4262  Gleckler, Madison          W12  Unattached                   25:36.40       
   70  4298  Audet, Sydney              W12  Unattached                   25:36.70       
   71  4095  Hamilton, Andy             M25  Unattached                   25:37.00       
   72  3412  Zahner, Kaleigh            W17  Unattached                   25:39.10       
   73  4048  Coleman, Kristen           W19  Unattached                   25:42.10       
   74  4157  Osburn, Melissa            W31  Unattached                   25:44.50       
   75  4252  Vitte, Mary                W27  Unattached                   25:47.10       
   76  4287  Fee, Heather               W35  Unattached                   25:49.20       
   77  4281  Stasa, Michael             M14  Unattached                   25:59.40       
   78  4062  Dowing, Jacob              M13  Unattached                   26:00.50       
   79  4132  Mallow, Laura              W16  Unattached                   26:02.30       
   80  4181  Ramos, John                M48  Unattached                   26:04.80       
   81  3409  Ricker, Connie             W46  Unattached                   26:06.90       
   82  4154  Neueschwander, Kevin       M49  Unattached                   26:09.50       
   83  4144  Miller, Lexie              W15  Unattached                   26:19.50       
   84  3398  Taylor, Jason              M39  Unattached                   26:22.50       
   85  4288  Yackee, Sariah             W15  Unattached                   26:22.90       
   86  4094  Halpin, Cortenee           W15  Unattached                   26:24.80       
   87  4052  Curtis, Jessica            W17  Unattached                   26:31.60       
   88  4282  Stasa, Jeff                M43  Unattached                   26:35.50       
   89  4289  Koenig, Natalie            W12  Unattached                   26:42.10       
   90  4147  Myer, David                M48  Unattached                   26:55.60       
   91  4276  Burdo, Gretchen            W13  Unattached                   27:04.90       
   92  4183  Ricker, Brad               M48  Unattached                   27:15.50       
   93  4295  Tomc, Jerome               M66  Unattached                   27:23.00       
   94  4182  Ramos, Joe                 M48  Unattached                   27:23.90       
   95  4263  Baumgartner, Brooke        W11  Unattached                   27:25.50       
   96  4137  McIntosh, Jeanette         W34  Unattached                   27:36.80       
   97  4245  Valadez, Domingo           M50  Unattached                   27:45.40       
   98  4242  Truckor, Carly             W13  Unattached                   27:46.60       
   99  4018  Betz, Taylor               W13  Unattached                   27:48.20       
  100  4180  Raab, Brianna              W14  Unattached                   27:49.20       
  101  4274  Brock, Bailey              W13  Unattached                   27:51.90       
  102  4259  Wright, Pamela             W30  Unattached                   27:57.00       
  103  4158  Osburn, Justin             M30  Unattached                   28:17.90       
  104  4121  Langevin, Sandra           W53  Unattached                   28:26.10       
  105  4122  Langevin, Thomas           M53  Unattached                   28:26.80       
  106  4133  Manning, Tiffany           W30  Unattached                   28:32.70       
  107  4022  Stromski, Chfryl           W53  Unattached                   28:34.50       
  108  4286  Yarberry, Becky            W15  Unattached                   28:42.40       
  109  4269  Champion, Jeff             M53  Unattached                   29:06.80       
  110  3399  Seibert, Michael           M20  Unattached                   29:17.20    
 
 OVERALL  
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  4130  Lutton, Eric               M24  Unattached                   18:24.30       
    2  4296  Mayfield, Daniel           M27  Unattached                   18:56.20       
    3  4210  Carter, Kate               W17  Unattached                   19:17.90       
    4  4073  Eisel, Scott               M38  Unattached                   19:39.70       
    5  4208  Dominique, John            M43  Unattached                   19:42.80       
    6  4078  Fischer, Matthew           M17  Unattached                   19:49.90       
    7  4143  Miller, Dominque           W20  Unattached                   19:52.50       
    8  3411  Shannon, Greg              M45  Unattached                   20:14.10       
    9  4232  Spaulding, Luke            M14  Unattached                   20:19.20       
   10  4270  Farnesel, Austin           M16  Unattached                   20:23.50       
   11  4284  Lulfs, Austen              M15  Unattached                   20:26.80       
   12  4083  Fritsch, Tony              M18  Unattached                   20:30.20       
   13  4279  Eyer, Tony                 M49  Unattached                   20:31.00       
   14  4075  Fether, Matthew            M25  Unattached                   20:41.90       
   15  4240  Toth, Janell               W34  Unattached                   20:51.00       
   16  4163  Peebles, Ryan              M37  Unattached                   20:57.60       
   17  4014  Bashor, Donald             M59  Unattached                   21:00.50       
   18  4068  Eicher, Dave               M51  Unattached                   21:13.60       
   19  3413  Drennan, Jerry             M30  Unattached                   21:21.40       
   20  4254  Wagner, Pat                M58  Unattached                   21:31.60       
   21  4164  Peirce, Kyle               M18  Unattached                   21:33.80       
   22  4247  Valentine, Gary            M61  Unattached                   21:35.50       
   23  4293  Simon, Rob                 M49  Unattached                   21:36.40       
   24  3410  Warnke, Gina               W35  Unattached                   21:37.60       
   25  3405  Carr, Nick                 M17  Unattached                   21:43.50       
   26  3397  Taylor, Matt               M14  Unattached                   21:50.60       
   27  4233  Spaulding, Jake            M14  Unattached                   21:51.10       
   28  4291  Shindorf, Trenton          M15  Unattached                   21:55.00       
   29  4300  Sayers, Rob                M25  Unattached                   21:55.60       
   30  4165  Pennington, Amy            W42  Unattached                   22:03.00       
   31  4035  Brock, Melanie             W19  Unattached                   22:03.80       
   32  4299  Audet, Rachel              W13  Unattached                   22:04.90       
   33  4297  Kotalik, Terry             M55  Unattached                   22:09.40       
   34  4056  Desgrange, Chad            M36  Unattached                   22:11.90       
   35  4235  Teal, Jake                 M26  Unattached                   22:17.10       
   36  4192  Schwan, Phil               M32  Unattached                   22:21.80       
   37  4278  Crossgrove, Jake           M32  Unattached                   22:23.70       
   38  4275  Burdo, Victoria            W12  Unattached                   22:25.40       
   39  4212  Bartos, Alex               M15  Unattached                   22:29.60       
   40  4067  Dymond, Ken                M48  Unattached                   22:30.00       
   41  4294  Orielly, Edward            M55  Unattached                   22:33.10       
   42  4209  Dominique, Kasssandra      W54  Unattached                   22:40.10       
   43  4277  Klopfenstein, Tim          W32  Unattached                   23:03.40       
   44  4058  Donahue, Karen             W43  Unattached                   23:12.80       
   45  4113  Koelsch, David             M62  Unattached                   23:35.50       
   46  4008  Avina, Graham              M15  Unattached                   23:45.00       
   47  4257  Witt, Chris                M44  Unattached                   23:59.20       
   48  4027  Brighton, Don              M43  Unattached                   24:24.00       
   49  4207  Goll, Paige                W16  Unattached                   24:28.80       
   50  4206  Hojnacki, Mark             M19  Unattached                   24:29.30       
   51  4055  Dashner, Denise            W39  Unattached                   24:31.20       
   52  4081  Forshey, Jordan            M22  Unattached                   24:37.50       
   53  4057  Donahue, Brandon           M26  Unattached                   24:46.40       
   54  4188  Salsbury, Ethan            M18  Unattached                   24:47.40       
   55  4077  Fischer, Mary              W40  Unattached                   24:50.20       
   56  4155  Nyce, Richard              M55  Unattached                   24:50.90       
   57  4202  Mossing, Cory              M14  Unattached                   24:56.60       
   58  4051  Curtis, Andy               M49  Unattached                   24:59.80       
   59  4030  Brighton, Matt             M14  Unattached                   25:02.00       
   60  4093  Halpin, Caleb              M12  Unattached                   25:05.10       
   61  4028  Brighton, Kyle             M12  Unattached                   25:05.80       
   62  4146  Miller, Payton             M12  Unattached                   25:12.70       
   63  4171  Pinkelman, Tim             M44  Unattached                   25:13.70       
   64  4224  Langhans, Marina           W16  Unattached                   25:16.90       
   65  4239  Tom, Jason                 M34  Unattached                   25:19.60       
   66  4120  Langevin, Jennifer         W24  Unattached                   25:34.10       
   67  4059  Donahue, Taryn             W23  Unattached                   25:35.50       
   68  4074  Fether, Heidi              W24  Unattached                   25:35.90       
  111  4072  Eisel, Phillip             M37  Unattached                   29:23.50       
  112  4016  Betz, Jacob                M12  Unattached                   29:28.60       
  113  4213  Bartos, Austin             M13  Unattached                   30:19.10       
  114  4272  Steinhausen, Mary          W64  Unattached                   31:04.20       
  115  4034  Brock, Kathie              W52  Unattached                   31:14.90       
  116  4076  Fischer, Joe               M42  Unattached                   31:37.90       
  117  4092  Hallett, Don               M18  Unattached                   31:38.90       
  118  3396  Gillen, Jaci               W24  Unattached                   32:01.40       
  119  4049  Creque, Amyjo              W25  Unattached                   32:23.60       
  120  3408  Donahue May, Debbie        W54  Unattached                   32:28.70       
  121  4040  Buston, Nicole             W12  Unattached                   32:56.80       
  122  4271  Steinhausen, Cyril         M67  Unattached                   33:05.20       
  123  4131  MACK, Shannon              W16  Unattached                   33:08.10       
  124  4268  Luoma, Everett             M78  Unattached                   33:12.20       
  125  4084  Gleckler, Andrea           W36  Unattached                   33:16.50       
  126  4153  Natter, Emily              W16  Unattached                   33:18.40       
  127  4280  Shock, Alex                W15  Unattached                   33:41.30       
  128  3403  Short, Marlin              M61  Unattached                   33:45.60       
  129  4140  Meyer, Sarah               W16  Unattached                   33:58.60       
  130  4038  Buston, Kevin              M14  Unattached                   34:52.10       
  131  4041  Butson, Matthew            M10  Unattached                   34:52.50       
  132  4139  Meyer, Nancy               W47  Unattached                   35:20.70       
  133  3406  Richard, Anita             W49  Unattached                   36:25.90       
  134  4069  Eisel, Bryce                M8  Unattached                   36:29.80       
  135  4071  Eisel, Lara                W36  Unattached                   36:31.40       
  136  3402  Garrow-Cousino, Mary       W42  Unattached                   36:46.20       
  137  4060  Double, Bailey             W12  Unattached                   37:17.30       
  138  4244  Turner, Judi               W57  Unattached                   37:31.70       
  139  4246  Turner, Lary               M61  Unattached                   37:32.80       
  140  4151  Murar, Brittany            W19  Unattached                   37:42.60       
  141  4066  Dusseau, Linda             W57  Unattached                   37:54.10       
  142  4070  Eisel, Eden                W11  Unattached                   37:58.80       
  143  3416  Gensch, Asia                W7  Unattached                   38:02.60       
  144  4261  Yoder, Katie               W21  Unattached                   38:32.00       
  145  4285  Istefan, Sarah             W16  Unattached                   38:37.00       
  146  4053  Curtis, Johnathan          M12  Unattached                   38:45.60       
  147  4136  McDowell, Molly            W27  Unattached                   38:46.70       
  148  4145  Miller, Morgan              W9  Unattached                   38:58.80       
  149  4258  Witt, Cheryl               W41  Unattached                   39:00.80       
  150  4080  Fischer, Stacy               W  Unattached                   39:04.80       
  151  4128  Lumbrezer, Chandler         M7  Unattached                   39:36.50       
  152  4241  Truckor, Derek             M16  Unattached                   40:29.60       
  153  4283  O'Neil, Kaylee             W16  Unattached                   40:31.40       
  154  4007  Albright, Payton            W6  Unattached                   40:56.30       
  155  3415  Gensch, Dawn               W39  Unattached                   41:52.90       
  156  4264  Conrad, Jenny              W37  Unattached                   43:19.20       
  157  4267  Patek-Rhodes, Janelle      W34  Unattached                   43:19.90       
  158  4037  Buston, Karen              W48  Unattached                   43:35.80       
  159  4036  Buston, John               M47  Unattached                   43:36.80       
  160  4187  Rutledge, Kay              W50  Unattached                   44:56.50       
  161  4223  Six, Karen                 W50  Unattached                   44:57.10       
  162  4253  Vollmar, Karen             W65  Unattached                   45:26.20       
  163  4215  Bartos, Janice             W52  Unattached                   45:29.40       
  164  4211  Bartos, David              M45  Unattached                   45:30.10       
  165  4173  Pinkelman, Shelbie         W16  Unattached                   45:54.70       
  166  4101  Herr, Brittany             W15  Unattached                   45:55.60       
  167  4195  Shaw, Kyle                 M17  Unattached                   45:56.70       
  168  4061  Double, Bria               W15  Unattached                   46:12.50       
  169  4021  Bird, Amanda               W21  Unattached                   46:12.90       
  170  4091  Griggs, Vicky              W58  Unattached                   46:18.00       
  171  4090  Griggs, Russ               M58  Unattached                   46:19.20       
  172  4175  Poorman, Teresa            W45  Unattached                   49:00.00       
  173  4152  Nafziger, Emily            W30  Unattached                   49:01.00       
  174  4176  Poorman, Ben               M49  Unattached                   49:02.00       
  175  4201  Mossing, Chad              W18  Unattached                   49:04.00       
  176  3404  Paul, Tommy                M17  Unattached                   49:05.00       
  177  4172  Pinkelman, MACKENZIE       W17  Unattached                   49:06.00       
  178  4079  Fischer, Michael           M17  Unattached                   49:08.00       
  179  4194  Shaw, Lori                 W46  Unattached                   49:23.00       
  180  4142  Miller, Amy                W39  Unattached                   49:24.00       
  181  4050  Creque, Carol              W50  Unattached                   49:56.00       
  182  3400  Fether, Curtis             M52  Unattached                   50:25.00       
  183  3401  Fether, Irene              W53  Unattached                   50:26.00       
  184  4191  Schmitz, Kerri             W36  Unattached                   50:28.00       
  185  4009  Barden, Connie             W57  Unattached                   50:29.00       
  186  4184  Roach, Kelly               W51  Unattached                   51:11.00       
  187  4185  Roach, Tandy               M51  Unattached                   51:12.00       
  188  4256  Willson, Carol             W61  Unattached                   51:13.00       
  189  4170  Phipps, Donald             M86  Unattached                   51:17.00       
  190  3414  Mitchey, Patty             W62  Unattached                   51:22.00       
  191  4046  Carson, Mary               W50  Unattached                   52:10.00       
  192  4243  Truckor, Marie             W49  Unattached                   52:11.00       
  193  4063  Dowing, Josh                M9  Unattached                   52:21.00       
  194  4015  Betz, Garrett               M7  Unattached                   52:22.00       
  195  4229  Smithmeyer, Elizabeth      W13  Unattached                   52:54.00       
  196  4227  Smithmeyer, Mike           M11  Unattached                   52:56.00       
  197  4231  Smithmeyer, Emily           W9  Unattached                   52:58.00       
  198  4029  Brighton, Lani             W42  Unattached                   54:57.00       
  199  4017  Betz, Michelle             W39  Unattached                   54:58.00       
  200  4085  Gleckler, Linda            W50  Unattached                   55:02.00       
  201  4230  Smithmeyer, Jana           W40  Unattached                   55:09.00       
  202  4065  Dowling, Julie             W40  Unattached                   55:15.00       

    203  4064  Dowling, Gary              M42  Unattached                   55:16.00      

 

 

 

 

                      Trot For Track - 8/30/2009                       
                         Evergreen High School                         
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
10 & Under Results - Women                                             
  1 Gensch, Asia              W7 Unattached            38:02.60        
  2 Miller, Morgan            W9 Unattached            38:58.80        
  3 Fischer, Stacy             W Unattached            39:04.80        
  4 Albright, Payton          W6 Unattached            40:56.30        
  5 Smithmeyer, Emily         W9 Unattached            52:58.00        
11-14 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Audet, Rachel            W13 Unattached            22:04.90        
  2 Burdo, Victoria          W12 Unattached            22:25.40        
  3 Gleckler, Madison        W12 Unattached            25:36.40        
  4 Audet, Sydney            W12 Unattached            25:36.70        
  5 Koenig, Natalie          W12 Unattached            26:42.10        
  6 Burdo, Gretchen          W13 Unattached            27:04.90        
  7 Baumgartner, Brooke      W11 Unattached            27:25.50        
  8 Truckor, Carly           W13 Unattached            27:46.60        
  9 Betz, Taylor             W13 Unattached            27:48.20        
 10 Raab, Brianna            W14 Unattached            27:49.20        
 11 Brock, Bailey            W13 Unattached            27:51.90        
 12 Buston, Nicole           W12 Unattached            32:56.80        
 13 Double, Bailey           W12 Unattached            37:17.30        
 14 Eisel, Eden              W11 Unattached            37:58.80        
 15 Smithmeyer, Elizabeth    W13 Unattached            52:54.00        
15-19 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Carter, Kate             W17 Unattached            19:17.90        
  2 Brock, Melanie           W19 Unattached            22:03.80        
  3 Goll, Paige              W16 Unattached            24:28.80        
  4 Langhans, Marina         W16 Unattached            25:16.90        
  5 Zahner, Kaleigh          W17 Unattached            25:39.10        
  6 Coleman, Kristen         W19 Unattached            25:42.10        
  7 Mallow, Laura            W16 Unattached            26:02.30        
  8 Miller, Lexie            W15 Unattached            26:19.50        
  9 Yackee, Sariah           W15 Unattached            26:22.90        
 10 Halpin, Cortenee         W15 Unattached            26:24.80        
 11 Curtis, Jessica          W17 Unattached            26:31.60        
 12 Yarberry, Becky          W15 Unattached            28:42.40        
 13 MACK, Shannon            W16 Unattached            33:08.10        
 14 Natter, Emily            W16 Unattached            33:18.40        
 15 Shock, Alex              W15 Unattached            33:41.30        
 16 Meyer, Sarah             W16 Unattached            33:58.60        
 17 Murar, Brittany          W19 Unattached            37:42.60        
 18 Istefan, Sarah           W16 Unattached            38:37.00        
 19 O'Neil, Kaylee           W16 Unattached            40:31.40        
 20 Pinkelman, Shelbie       W16 Unattached            45:54.70        
 21 Herr, Brittany           W15 Unattached            45:55.60        
 22 Double, Bria             W15 Unattached            46:12.50        
 23 Mossing, Chad            W18 Unattached            49:04.00        
 24 Pinkelman, MACKENZIE     W17 Unattached            49:06.00        
20-24 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Miller, Dominque         W20 Unattached            19:52.50        
  2 Langevin, Jennifer       W24 Unattached            25:34.10        
  3 Donahue, Taryn           W23 Unattached            25:35.50        
  4 Fether, Heidi            W24 Unattached            25:35.90        
  5 Gillen, Jaci             W24 Unattached            32:01.40        
  6 Yoder, Katie             W21 Unattached            38:32.00        
  7 Bird, Amanda             W21 Unattached            46:12.90        
25-29 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Vitte, Mary              W27 Unattached            25:47.10        
  2 Creque, Amyjo            W25 Unattached            32:23.60        
  3 McDowell, Molly          W27 Unattached            38:46.70        
30-34 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Toth, Janell             W34 Unattached            20:51.00        
  2 Klopfenstein, Tim        W32 Unattached            23:03.40        
  3 Osburn, Melissa          W31 Unattached            25:44.50        
  4 McIntosh, Jeanette       W34 Unattached            27:36.80        
  5 Wright, Pamela           W30 Unattached            27:57.00        
  6 Manning, Tiffany         W30 Unattached            28:32.70        
  7 Patek-Rhodes, Janelle    W34 Unattached            43:19.90        
  8 Nafziger, Emily          W30 Unattached            49:01.00        
35-39 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Warnke, Gina             W35 Unattached            21:37.60        
  2 Dashner, Denise          W39 Unattached            24:31.20        
  3 Fee, Heather             W35 Unattached            25:49.20        
  4 Gleckler, Andrea         W36 Unattached            33:16.50        
  5 Eisel, Lara              W36 Unattached            36:31.40        
  6 Gensch, Dawn             W39 Unattached            41:52.90        
  7 Conrad, Jenny            W37 Unattached            43:19.20        
  8 Miller, Amy              W39 Unattached            49:24.00        
  9 Schmitz, Kerri           W36 Unattached            50:28.00        
 10 Betz, Michelle           W39 Unattached            54:58.00        
40-44 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Pennington, Amy          W42 Unattached            22:03.00        
  2 Donahue, Karen           W43 Unattached            23:12.80        
  3 Fischer, Mary            W40 Unattached            24:50.20        
  4 Garrow-Cousino, Mary     W42 Unattached            36:46.20        
  5 Witt, Cheryl             W41 Unattached            39:00.80        
  6 Brighton, Lani           W42 Unattached            54:57.00        
  7 Smithmeyer, Jana         W40 Unattached            55:09.00        
  8 Dowling, Julie           W40 Unattached            55:15.00        
45-49 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Ricker, Connie           W46 Unattached            26:06.90        
  2 Meyer, Nancy             W47 Unattached            35:20.70        
  3 Richard, Anita           W49 Unattached            36:25.90        
  4 Buston, Karen            W48 Unattached            43:35.80        
  5 Poorman, Teresa          W45 Unattached            49:00.00        
  6 Shaw, Lori               W46 Unattached            49:23.00        
  7 Truckor, Marie           W49 Unattached            52:11.00        
50-54 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Dominique, Kasssandra    W54 Unattached            22:40.10        
  2 Langevin, Sandra         W53 Unattached            28:26.10        
  3 Stromski, Chfryl         W53 Unattached            28:34.50        
  4 Brock, Kathie            W52 Unattached            31:14.90        
  5 Donahue May, Debbie      W54 Unattached            32:28.70        
  6 Rutledge, Kay            W50 Unattached            44:56.50        
  7 Six, Karen               W50 Unattached            44:57.10        
  8 Bartos, Janice           W52 Unattached            45:29.40        
  9 Creque, Carol            W50 Unattached            49:56.00        
 10 Fether, Irene            W53 Unattached            50:26.00        
 11 Roach, Kelly             W51 Unattached            51:11.00        
 12 Carson, Mary             W50 Unattached            52:10.00        
 13 Gleckler, Linda          W50 Unattached            55:02.00        
55-59 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Turner, Judi             W57 Unattached            37:31.70        
  2 Dusseau, Linda           W57 Unattached            37:54.10        
  3 Griggs, Vicky            W58 Unattached            46:18.00        
  4 Barden, Connie           W57 Unattached            50:29.00        
60-64 Results - Women                                                  
  1 Steinhausen, Mary        W64 Unattached            31:04.20        
  2 Willson, Carol           W61 Unattached            51:13.00        
  3 Mitchey, Patty           W62 Unattached            51:22.00        
65+ Results - Women                                                    
  1 Vollmar, Karen           W65 Unattached            45:26.20        
10 & Under Results - Men                                               
  1 Butson, Matthew          M10 Unattached            34:52.50        
  2 Eisel, Bryce              M8 Unattached            36:29.80        
  3 Lumbrezer, Chandler       M7 Unattached            39:36.50        
  4 Dowing, Josh              M9 Unattached            52:21.00        
  5 Betz, Garrett             M7 Unattached            52:22.00        
11-14 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Spaulding, Luke          M14 Unattached            20:19.20        
  2 Taylor, Matt             M14 Unattached            21:50.60        
  3 Spaulding, Jake          M14 Unattached            21:51.10        
  4 Mossing, Cory            M14 Unattached            24:56.60        
  5 Brighton, Matt           M14 Unattached            25:02.00        
  6 Halpin, Caleb            M12 Unattached            25:05.10        
  7 Brighton, Kyle           M12 Unattached            25:05.80        
  8 Miller, Payton           M12 Unattached            25:12.70        
  9 Stasa, Michael           M14 Unattached            25:59.40        
 10 Dowing, Jacob            M13 Unattached            26:00.50        
 11 Betz, Jacob              M12 Unattached            29:28.60        
 12 Bartos, Austin           M13 Unattached            30:19.10        
 13 Buston, Kevin            M14 Unattached            34:52.10        
 14 Curtis, Johnathan        M12 Unattached            38:45.60        
 15 Smithmeyer, Mike         M11 Unattached            52:56.00        
15-19 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Fischer, Matthew         M17 Unattached            19:49.90        
  2 Farnesel, Austin         M16 Unattached            20:23.50        
  3 Lulfs, Austen            M15 Unattached            20:26.80        
  4 Fritsch, Tony            M18 Unattached            20:30.20        
  5 Peirce, Kyle             M18 Unattached            21:33.80        
  6 Carr, Nick               M17 Unattached            21:43.50        
  7 Shindorf, Trenton        M15 Unattached            21:55.00        
  8 Bartos, Alex             M15 Unattached            22:29.60        
  9 Avina, Graham            M15 Unattached            23:45.00        
 10 Hojnacki, Mark           M19 Unattached            24:29.30        
 11 Salsbury, Ethan          M18 Unattached            24:47.40        
 12 Hallett, Don             M18 Unattached            31:38.90        
 13 Truckor, Derek           M16 Unattached            40:29.60        
 14 Shaw, Kyle               M17 Unattached            45:56.70        
 15 Paul, Tommy              M17 Unattached            49:05.00        
 16 Fischer, Michael         M17 Unattached            49:08.00        
20-24 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Lutton, Eric             M24 Unattached            18:24.30        
  2 Forshey, Jordan          M22 Unattached            24:37.50        
  3 Seibert, Michael         M20 Unattached            29:17.20        
25-29 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Mayfield, Daniel         M27 Unattached            18:56.20        
  2 Fether, Matthew          M25 Unattached            20:41.90        
  3 Sayers, Rob              M25 Unattached            21:55.60        
  4 Teal, Jake               M26 Unattached            22:17.10        
  5 Donahue, Brandon         M26 Unattached            24:46.40        
  6 Hamilton, Andy           M25 Unattached            25:37.00        
30-34 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Drennan, Jerry           M30 Unattached            21:21.40        
  2 Schwan, Phil             M32 Unattached            22:21.80        
  3 Crossgrove, Jake         M32 Unattached            22:23.70        
  4 Tom, Jason               M34 Unattached            25:19.60        
  5 Osburn, Justin           M30 Unattached            28:17.90        
35-39 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Eisel, Scott             M38 Unattached            19:39.70        
  2 Peebles, Ryan            M37 Unattached            20:57.60        
  3 Desgrange, Chad          M36 Unattached            22:11.90        
  4 Taylor, Jason            M39 Unattached            26:22.50        
  5 Eisel, Phillip           M37 Unattached            29:23.50        
40-44 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Dominique, John          M43 Unattached            19:42.80        
  2 Witt, Chris              M44 Unattached            23:59.20        
  3 Brighton, Don            M43 Unattached            24:24.00        
  4 Pinkelman, Tim           M44 Unattached            25:13.70        
  5 Stasa, Jeff              M43 Unattached            26:35.50        
  6 Fischer, Joe             M42 Unattached            31:37.90        
  7 Dowling, Gary            M42 Unattached            55:16.00        
45-49 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Shannon, Greg            M45 Unattached            20:14.10        
  2 Eyer, Tony               M49 Unattached            20:31.00        
  3 Simon, Rob               M49 Unattached            21:36.40        
  4 Dymond, Ken              M48 Unattached            22:30.00        
  5 Curtis, Andy             M49 Unattached            24:59.80        
  6 Ramos, John              M48 Unattached            26:04.80        
  7 Neueschwander, Kevin     M49 Unattached            26:09.50        
  8 Myer, David              M48 Unattached            26:55.60        
  9 Ricker, Brad             M48 Unattached            27:15.50        
 10 Ramos, Joe               M48 Unattached            27:23.90        
 11 Buston, John             M47 Unattached            43:36.80        
 12 Bartos, David            M45 Unattached            45:30.10        
 13 Poorman, Ben             M49 Unattached            49:02.00        
50-54 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Eicher, Dave             M51 Unattached            21:13.60        
  2 Valadez, Domingo         M50 Unattached            27:45.40        
  3 Langevin, Thomas         M53 Unattached            28:26.80        
  4 Champion, Jeff           M53 Unattached            29:06.80        
  5 Fether, Curtis           M52 Unattached            50:25.00        
  6 Roach, Tandy             M51 Unattached            51:12.00        
55-59 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Bashor, Donald           M59 Unattached            21:00.50        
  2 Wagner, Pat              M58 Unattached            21:31.60        
  3 Kotalik, Terry           M55 Unattached            22:09.40        
  4 Orielly, Edward          M55 Unattached            22:33.10        
  5 Nyce, Richard            M55 Unattached            24:50.90        
  6 Griggs, Russ             M58 Unattached            46:19.20        
60-64 Results - Men                                                    
  1 Valentine, Gary          M61 Unattached            21:35.50        
  2 Koelsch, David           M62 Unattached            23:35.50        
  3 Short, Marlin            M61 Unattached            33:45.60        
  4 Turner, Lary             M61 Unattached            37:32.80        
65+ Results - Men                                                      
  1 Tomc, Jerome             M66 Unattached            27:23.00        
  2 Steinhausen, Cyril       M67 Unattached            33:05.20        
  3 Luoma, Everett           M78 Unattached            33:12.20        
  4 Phipps, Donald           M86 Unattached            51:17.00