Delta High School - OH                                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              Delta Chicken Run - 7/11/2009                              
                                       Delta Parks                                       
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   333  Thomas, Nick               M19  Unattached                   15:41.00       
    2  2268  Lee, Jeremy                M21  Unattached                   15:52.00       
    3  1995  Fisher, Colin              M16  Unattached                   15:59.00       
    4  2271  Schumacker, William        M16  Unattached                   16:41.00       
    5  1987  Brown, Mark                M22  Unattached                   16:49.00       
    6  2034  Stambaugh, Bryan           M29  Unattached                   17:09.00       
    7  2050  Taylor, Jeff               M42  Unattached                   17:16.00       
    8  1986  Brinkman, Zach             M25  Unattached                   17:34.00       
    9  2072  Torres, Sam                M56  Unattached                   17:36.00       
   10  2270  Ordway, Doug               M53  Unattached                   17:40.00       
   11  2267  Lee, Zach                  M18  Unattached                   17:44.00       
   12  2009  Lackie, Max                M16  Unattached                   18:10.00       
   13  2017  Nash, Alec                 M14  Unattached                   18:22.00       
   14  2005  Hites, Zech                M16  Unattached                   18:22.00       
   15  2023  Remaklus, Ben              M15  Unattached                   18:36.00       
   16  1989  Cheney, Eli                M16  Unattached                   18:42.00       
   17  2014  Lutton, Eric               M24  Unattached                   18:49.00       
   18  2280  Schoenmey, Tor             M32  Unattached                   18:58.00       
   19  2066  Planson, Jay               M16  Unattached                   18:59.00       
   20  2067  Magers, Jason              M23  Unattached                   19:02.00       
   21  2051  Crawford, Andrew           M37  Unattached                   19:04.00       
   22  2059  Savage, Jeff               M46  Unattached                   19:06.00       
   23  2056  Hodges, Wade               M13  Unattached                   19:12.00       
   24  2075  Lantz, Kyle                M12  Unattached                   19:15.00       
   25  2060  Ressler, Jeff              M33  Unattached                   19:17.00       
   26  2069  Leow, Warren               M48  Unattached                   19:20.00       
   27  2030  Sintobin, Mark             M24  Unattached                   19:22.00       
   28  2027  Rumsey, Josh               M16  Unattached                   19:22.00       
   29  2025  Root, Stan                 M35  Unattached                   19:24.00       
   30  2082  Haynes, Jennifer           W29  Unattached                   19:26.00       
   31  1996  Fritsch, Tony              M18  Unattached                   19:32.00       
   32  2042  Turi, Andrew               M16  Unattached                   19:34.00       
   33  2048  Winckles, Andrew           M24  Unattached                   19:35.00       
   34  2274  Linares, Dan               M56  Unattached                   19:39.00       
   35  2262  Hostetler, Tanner          W15  Unattached                   19:42.00       
   36  2295  Calhoun, Kelsey            W15  Unattached                   19:44.00       
   37  2266  Baker, Jon                 M50  Unattached                   19:48.00       
   38  2260  Miller, Dominique          W20  Unattached                   19:52.00       
   39  1994  Fether, Mattew             M24  Unattached                   19:55.00       
   40  2028  Salsbury, Drew             M16  Unattached                   19:59.00       
   41  2099  Clevenger, Chad            M31  Unattached                   20:00.00       
   42  2087  Swick, Peter               M30  Unattached                   20:03.00       
   43  2026  Rumsey, Jason              M13  Unattached                   20:08.00       
   44  2088  Eggers, Ben                M14  Unattached                   20:09.00       
   45  2269  Eyer, Tony                 M48  Unattached                   20:11.00       
   46  2297  Huddle, Rachel             W17  Unattached                   20:16.00       
   47  2287  Baird, Marin               W15  Unattached                   20:22.00       
   48  2063  Knierim, Grant             M14  Unattached                   20:36.00       
   49  2275  Bengela, Tammy             W37  Unattached                   20:46.00       
   50  2039  Thourot, Matt              M39  Unattached                   20:52.00       
   51  2286  Myers, Shay                M16  Unattached                   20:56.00       
   52  2263  Sintobin, Tim              M18  Unattached                   21:00.00       
   53  2015  Mihlbauer, Jeff            M45  Unattached                   21:06.00       
   54  2074  Simon, Rob                 M48  Unattached                   21:32.00       
   55  2057  Fraker, Andrew             M19  Unattached                   21:36.00       
   56  2206  Fether, Heidi              W24  Unattached                   21:41.00       
   57  1992  Desgrange, Chad            M35  Unattached                   21:41.00       
   58  2278  Yant, Rick                 M42  Unattached                   21:43.00       
   59  2058  Lashaway, Dennis           M44  Unattached                   21:44.00       
   60  2033  Smith, Korbin              M18  Unattached                   21:45.00       
   61  2089  Sullivan, Mark             M18  Unattached                   21:45.00       
   62  2216  Kern, Jessica              W16  Unattached                   21:46.00       
   63  2258  Fruchey, Kirsten           W15  Unattached                   21:46.00       
   64   317  Jones, Nicholas            M13  Unattached                   21:53.00       
   65  2294  Ford, Jeff                 M38  Unattached                   21:57.00       
   66  2038  Thomson, Bob               M38  Unattached                   22:04.00       
   67  2265  Valentine, Gary            M61  Unattached                   22:09.00       
   68  1983  Bashor, Donald             M59  Unattached                   22:10.00       
   69  2037  Teal, Jacob                M26  Unattached                   22:15.00       
   70  2008  Kotalik, Terry             M55  Unattached                   22:17.00       
   71  2046  Westphal, Nathan           M19  Unattached                   22:18.00       
   72  2007  Kern, John                 M42  Unattached                   22:25.00       
   73  2085  Zilles, Jason              M34  Unattached                   22:45.00       
   74  2298  Willeman, Amber            W15  Unattached                   22:49.00       
   75  2221  Mathews, Joan              W52  Unattached                   22:59.00       
   76  2204  Donahue, Karen             W43  Unattached                   23:06.00       
   77  2019  O'Reilly, Edward           M55  Unattached                   23:21.00       
   78  2091  Gormley, Steve             M32  Unattached                   23:31.00       
   79  2284  Grezesiak, Steven          M32  Unattached                   23:38.00       
   80  2095  McQuillin, Danielle        W16  Unattached                   23:39.00       
   81  1977  Abair, KJ                  M15  Unattached                   23:41.00       
   82  2049  Witt, Chris                M44  Unattached                   23:45.00       
   83  2209  Gaynor, Ginny              W51  Unattached                   23:49.00       
   84  2253  Burdo, Victoria            W12  Unattached                   24:00.00       
   85  1985  Bourcier, Craig            M45  Unattached                   24:00.00       
   86  1990  Coates, Lawrence           M52  Unattached                   24:08.00       
   87  2045  Wendling, Brad             M38  Unattached                   24:17.00       
   88  2100  Borton, Troy               M42  Unattached                   24:19.00       
   89  2021  Overton, Josh              M35  Unattached                   24:25.00       
   90  2214  Hoops, Meredith            W15  Unattached                   24:52.00       
   91  2241  Stuckey, Jill              W13  Unattached                   24:54.00       
   92  2032  Smith, Jeff                M19  Unattached                   24:55.00       
   93   316  Barajao, Sandro             M9  Unattached                   24:59.00       
   94  2064  Applegate, Brandon         M41  Unattached                   25:00.00       
   95   332  Yackee, Hunter              M9  Unattached                   25:02.00       
   96  2203  Brown, Sandy               W43  Unattached                   25:03.00       
   97  2077  Graham, Jenna              W17  Unattached                   25:10.00       
   98   329  Kennedy, Drew              M13  Unattached                   25:15.00       
   99   324  Howard, Same               M19  Unattached                   25:26.00       
  100  2273  Brant, Ron                 M71  Unattached                   25:27.00       
  101   325  Howard, Andy               M12  Unattached                   25:28.00       
  102   323  Momonee, Mike              M24  Unattached                   25:32.00       
  103  2086  Jaramillo, Travis          M13  Unattached                   25:33.00       
  104  2233  Reighard, Mary             W41  Unattached                   25:36.00       
  105   331  Yackee, Sariah             W12  Unattached                   25:40.00       
  106  2000  Gosline, William           M64  Unattached                   25:49.00       
  107  2299  Savage, Carol              W39  Unattached                   25:50.00       
  108   320  Essenmacher, Jo            W53  Unattached                   26:16.00       
  109  2003  Hills, Tony                M37  Unattached                   26:23.00       
  110  2283  Fraker, Tyler              M12  Unattached                   26:36.00       
  111  1999  Godsey, Zack               M14  Unattached                   26:40.00       
  112  2212  Gombash, Laurie            W47  Unattached                   26:45.00       
  113  2076  Banta, Benjamin            M13  Unattached                   26:45.00       
  114   327  Burkholder, Mandy          W30  Unattached                   26:46.00       
  115  2227  Morill, Jackie             W16  Unattached                   26:47.00       
  116  2079  Karacson, Maria            W33  Unattached                   26:50.00       
  117  2078  Karacson, Angela           W35  Unattached                   27:00.00       
  118  2024  Ricker, Brad               M48  Unattached                   27:05.00       
  119  2290  Patten, Christine          W32  Unattached                   27:14.00       
  120  2001  Griffith, Rich             M26  Unattached                   27:17.00       
  121  2040  Toml, Jerome               M66  Unattached                   27:18.00       
  122  1998  Godsey, Robb               M48  Unattached                   27:34.00       
  123  2200  Andrews, Beckie            W32  Unattached                   27:36.00       
  124  2223  McIntosh, Jeanette         W34  Unattached                   27:42.00       
  125  2065  Marvin, Bernie             M74  Unattached                   27:43.00       
  126  2226  Mitchell, Hope             W36  Unattached                   27:51.00       
  127   330  Kennedy, Pat               M49  Unattached                   27:56.00       
  128  2213  Hartman, Kaylah            W14  Unattached                   27:57.00       
  129  2043  Wagner, Mitchel            M13  Unattached                   27:57.00       
  130  2235  Ricker, Connie             W46  Unattached                   27:58.00       
  131  2071  Weigand, Danielle          W19  Unattached                   27:59.00       
  132  2215  Kern, Amelia               W17  Unattached                   28:00.00       
  133  2257  Austin, Katie              W14  Unattached                   28:02.00       
  134   328  Kennedy, Tiffany           W17  Unattached                   28:10.00       
  135  2090  Ayotte, Allison            W33  Unattached                   28:12.00       
  136  2224  Meeks, Kenya               W43  Unattached                   28:13.00       
  137  2031  Smith, Greg                M55  Unattached                   28:14.00       
  138  2029  Simon, Eric                M26  Unattached                   28:17.00       
  139   322  Tipton, Jackie             W23  Unattached                   28:31.00       
  140  2230  Punches, Rachel            W25  Unattached                   28:35.00       
  141   326  Foster, Jennifer           W36  Unattached                   28:38.00       
  142  2239  Simon, Kayla               W26  Unattached                   28:39.00       
  143  2070  Smith, Kylie               W17  Unattached                   28:40.00       
  144  2243  Sugg, LT                   W45  Unattached                   28:47.00       
  145  2296  Bentle, Dick               M63  Unattached                   28:48.00       
  146  2238  Shaw, Linda                W55  Unattached                   29:07.00       
  147  2084  Gignac, Jennifer           W35  Unattached                   29:08.00       
  148  2055  Preston, Jesick             M8  Unattached                   29:28.00       
  149  2006  Ho, George                 M58  Unattached                   29:29.00       
  150  2228  Morrill, Beth              W49  Unattached                   29:31.00       
  151  2041  Trokmya, Jim               M65  Unattached                   29:33.00       
  152  2231  Quiroga, Martha            W54  Unattached                   29:33.00       
  153  2264  Nadolny, Alex              M11  Unattached                   29:39.00       
  154  2259  Jakubowski, Linda          W50  Unattached                   29:43.00       
  155  2247  Tripp, Charity             W17  Unattached                   29:46.00       
  156  1993  Eigensee, Bob              M77  Unattached                   29:53.00       
  157  2098  Zuchowski, Taylor          W16  Unattached                   29:57.00       
  158  2093  Smith, Makenzie            W16  Unattached                   30:04.00       
  159  2292  Kim, Frump                 W32  Unattached                   30:08.00       
  160  2201  Arredondo, Bev             W48  Unattached                   30:09.00       
  161  2222  Mattin, Marissa            W16  Unattached                   30:11.00       
  162  2236  Rohrs, Heather             W30  Unattached                   30:21.00       
  163  2211  Godsey, Tara               W16  Unattached                   30:32.00       
  164  2205  Echler, Steph              W15  Unattached                   30:34.00       
  165  2234  Rex, Denise                W55  Unattached                   30:34.00       
  166  2281  DePauw, Stefan             M32  Unattached                   30:35.00       
  167  2252  Wright, Pamela             W30  Unattached                   30:39.00       
  168  2282  Bernal, Andy               M34  Unattached                   30:42.00       
  169  2219  Manning, Tiffany           W30  Unattached                   30:45.00       
  170  1979  Arend, Brian               M32  Unattached                   30:46.00       
  171  2279  Breckler, Robert           M62  Unattached                   30:57.00       
  172  2242  Stuckey, Sally             W45  Unattached                   30:58.00       
  173  2244  Sugg, Maggie               W12  Unattached                   31:02.00       
  174  2293  Maurer, Heather            W31  Unattached                   31:06.00       
  175  1984  Bay, John                  M60  Unattached                   31:14.00       
  176  2254  Harpring, Kaylene          W16  Unattached                   31:15.00       
  177  2291  Snider, Jodi               W33  Unattached                   31:28.00       
  178  2289  Deese, Jason               M31  Unattached                   31:38.00       
  179  2276  Steinhouser, Mary          W64  Unattached                   31:39.00       
  180  2094  Echler, Katelynn           W14  Unattached                   31:45.00       
  181  2277  Cyril, Steinhauser         M67  Unattached                   31:52.00       
  182  2217  Lane, Jody                 W36  Unattached                   31:53.00       
  183  2061  Sloan, Kyla                W29  Unattached                   31:57.00       
  184  2062  Shumaker, Barb             W47  Unattached                   31:59.00       
  185  2232  Rashley, Cassandra         W11  Unattached                   32:31.00       
  186  2285  Grzesiak, Christina        W32  Unattached                   32:50.00       
  187  2022  Rashley, Scott             M40  Unattached                   32:51.00       
  188   314  Short, Marlin              M61  Unattached                   32:53.00       
  189  2225  Mesaros-Winckles, Christy  W26  Unattached                   33:00.00       
  190  1980  Armstrong, Ian              M6  Unattached                   33:18.00       
  191  2261  Hills, Alex                W16  Unattached                   33:24.00       
  192  2207  Fotey, Callie              W12  Unattached                   33:34.00       
  193  2240  Smith, Lynette             W50  Unattached                   33:41.00       
  194  2036  Tabb, Jason                M34  Unattached                   33:42.00       
  195  2220  Matheny, Emily             W26  Unattached                   33:47.00       
  196  2035  Swisher, Ronnie            M12  Unattached                   34:04.00       
  197   321  Rehner, Holly              W43  Unattached                   34:06.00       
  198  1978  Anderson, Carl             M67  Unattached                   34:20.00       
  199  2020  Overton, Gabe               M9  Unattached                   34:26.00       
  200  2237  Shaffer, Mary              W53  Unattached                   34:54.00       
  201   315  McDaniel, Cassie           W26  Unattached                   35:04.00       
  202  1991  Coyle, John                M60  Unattached                   35:25.00       
  203  2096  Jagodzinski, Rachel        W17  Unattached                   36:17.00       
  204  2097  Bruno, Kayla               W16  Unattached                   36:23.00       
  205  2272  Jessing, Ethan             M10  Unattached                   36:56.00       
  206  2083  Giesgie, Terrie            W35  Unattached                   36:57.00       
  207  2092  Freeman, Terrie            W41  Unattached                   37:42.00       
  208  2249  Weaver, Aerial             W14  Unattached                   37:44.00       
  209  2248  Weaver, Adrianna           W11  Unattached                   37:47.00       
  210  2044  Weaver, Michael            M56  Unattached                   41:04.00       
  211  2288  Berns, Bob                 M61  Unattached                   41:17.00       
  212  2013  Lasalle, Jim               M62  Unattached                   41:19.00       
  213  2246  Thourot, Jennifer          W39  Unattached                   42:51.00       
  214  2081  Atkinson, Michelle         W41  Unattached                   43:06.00       
  215  2080  Hildreth, Jessica          W28  Unattached                   43:48.00       
  216  2208  Freestone, Brandi          W37  Unattached                   43:49.00       
  217  2218  Levin, Anita               W58  Unattached                   43:50.00       
  218   334  Saunders, Elaine           W81  Unattached                   44:06.00       
  219  2202  Bernal, Ellen              W31  Unattached                   44:07.00       
  220  2251  Witt, Cheri                W41  Unattached                   44:13.00       
  221   319  Casey, McDaniel            W22  Unattached                   44:16.00       
  222   318  Prottengier, Max           M20  Unattached                   47:37.00       
  223  2011  Lasalle, Alan              M66  Unattached                   47:37.00       
  224  2012  Lasalle, Gary              M63  Unattached                   48:48.00       
  225  2018  Newsome, Drew              M11  Unattached                   48:49.00       
  226  2255  Lorenzen, Katie            W16  Unattached                   53:20.00       
  227  2256  Vardaman, Josette          W35  Unattached                   53:28.00       
  228  2229  Newsome, Tammy             W40  Unattached                   53:32.00       
  229  2073  Smith, Sandy               W56  Unattached                   57:52.00       
  230  2068  Dailey, Nan                W58  Unattached                   57:52.00       
  231  2199  Anderson, Mary             W61  Unattached                   57:52.00       

 

 

 

 

 
 Delta High School - OH                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Delta Chicken Run - 7/11/2009                 
                          Delta Parks                          
                     Last Completed Event                      
 
Event 1  Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
10-15 Results - Women                                          
  1 Hostetler, Tanner        W15 Unattached            19:42.00
  2 Calhoun, Kelsey          W15 Unattached            19:44.00
  3 Baird, Marin             W15 Unattached            20:22.00
  4 Fruchey, Kirsten         W15 Unattached            21:46.00
  5 Willeman, Amber          W15 Unattached            22:49.00
  6 Burdo, Victoria          W12 Unattached            24:00.00
  7 Hoops, Meredith          W15 Unattached            24:52.00
  8 Stuckey, Jill            W13 Unattached            24:54.00
  9 Yackee, Sariah           W12 Unattached            25:40.00
 10 Hartman, Kaylah          W14 Unattached            27:57.00
 11 Austin, Katie            W14 Unattached            28:02.00
 12 Echler, Steph            W15 Unattached            30:34.00
 13 Sugg, Maggie             W12 Unattached            31:02.00
 14 Echler, Katelynn         W14 Unattached            31:45.00
 15 Rashley, Cassandra       W11 Unattached            32:31.00
 16 Fotey, Callie            W12 Unattached            33:34.00
 17 Weaver, Aerial           W14 Unattached            37:44.00
 18 Weaver, Adrianna         W11 Unattached            37:47.00
16-19 Results - Women                                          
  1 Huddle, Rachel           W17 Unattached            20:16.00
  2 Kern, Jessica            W16 Unattached            21:46.00
  3 McQuillin, Danielle      W16 Unattached            23:39.00
  4 Graham, Jenna            W17 Unattached            25:10.00
  5 Morill, Jackie           W16 Unattached            26:47.00
  6 Weigand, Danielle        W19 Unattached            27:59.00
  7 Kern, Amelia             W17 Unattached            28:00.00
  8 Kennedy, Tiffany         W17 Unattached            28:10.00
  9 Smith, Kylie             W17 Unattached            28:40.00
 10 Tripp, Charity           W17 Unattached            29:46.00
 11 Zuchowski, Taylor        W16 Unattached            29:57.00
 12 Smith, Makenzie          W16 Unattached            30:04.00
 13 Mattin, Marissa          W16 Unattached            30:11.00
 14 Godsey, Tara             W16 Unattached            30:32.00
 15 Harpring, Kaylene        W16 Unattached            31:15.00
 16 Hills, Alex              W16 Unattached            33:24.00
 17 Jagodzinski, Rachel      W17 Unattached            36:17.00
 18 Bruno, Kayla             W16 Unattached            36:23.00
 19 Lorenzen, Katie          W16 Unattached            53:20.00
20-24 Results - Women                                          
  1 Miller, Dominique        W20 Unattached            19:52.00
  2 Fether, Heidi            W24 Unattached            21:41.00
  3 Tipton, Jackie           W23 Unattached            28:31.00
  4 Casey, McDaniel          W22 Unattached            44:16.00
25-29 Results - Women                                          
  1 Haynes, Jennifer         W29 Unattached            19:26.00
  2 Punches, Rachel          W25 Unattached            28:35.00
  3 Simon, Kayla             W26 Unattached            28:39.00
  4 Sloan, Kyla              W29 Unattached            31:57.00
  5 Mesaros-Winckles, Christ W26 Unattached            33:00.00
  6 Matheny, Emily           W26 Unattached            33:47.00
  7 McDaniel, Cassie         W26 Unattached            35:04.00
  8 Hildreth, Jessica        W28 Unattached            43:48.00
30-34 Results - Women                                          
  1 Burkholder, Mandy        W30 Unattached            26:46.00
  2 Karacson, Maria          W33 Unattached            26:50.00
  3 Patten, Christine        W32 Unattached            27:14.00
  4 Andrews, Beckie          W32 Unattached            27:36.00
  5 McIntosh, Jeanette       W34 Unattached            27:42.00
  6 Ayotte, Allison          W33 Unattached            28:12.00
  7 Kim, Frump               W32 Unattached            30:08.00
  8 Rohrs, Heather           W30 Unattached            30:21.00
  9 Wright, Pamela           W30 Unattached            30:39.00
 10 Manning, Tiffany         W30 Unattached            30:45.00
 11 Maurer, Heather          W31 Unattached            31:06.00
 12 Snider, Jodi             W33 Unattached            31:28.00
 13 Grzesiak, Christina      W32 Unattached            32:50.00
 14 Bernal, Ellen            W31 Unattached            44:07.00
35-39 Results - Women                                          
  1 Bengela, Tammy           W37 Unattached            20:46.00
  2 Savage, Carol            W39 Unattached            25:50.00
  3 Karacson, Angela         W35 Unattached            27:00.00
  4 Mitchell, Hope           W36 Unattached            27:51.00
  5 Foster, Jennifer         W36 Unattached            28:38.00
  6 Gignac, Jennifer         W35 Unattached            29:08.00
  7 Lane, Jody               W36 Unattached            31:53.00
  8 Giesgie, Terrie          W35 Unattached            36:57.00
  9 Thourot, Jennifer        W39 Unattached            42:51.00
 10 Freestone, Brandi        W37 Unattached            43:49.00
 11 Vardaman, Josette        W35 Unattached            53:28.00
40-44 Results - Women                                          
  1 Donahue, Karen           W43 Unattached            23:06.00
  2 Brown, Sandy             W43 Unattached            25:03.00
  3 Reighard, Mary           W41 Unattached            25:36.00
  4 Meeks, Kenya             W43 Unattached            28:13.00
  5 Rehner, Holly            W43 Unattached            34:06.00
  6 Freeman, Terrie          W41 Unattached            37:42.00
  7 Atkinson, Michelle       W41 Unattached            43:06.00
  8 Witt, Cheri              W41 Unattached            44:13.00
  9 Newsome, Tammy           W40 Unattached            53:32.00
45-49 Results - Women                                          
  1 Gombash, Laurie          W47 Unattached            26:45.00
  2 Ricker, Connie           W46 Unattached            27:58.00
  3 Sugg, LT                 W45 Unattached            28:47.00
  4 Morrill, Beth            W49 Unattached            29:31.00
  5 Arredondo, Bev           W48 Unattached            30:09.00
  6 Stuckey, Sally           W45 Unattached            30:58.00
  7 Shumaker, Barb           W47 Unattached            31:59.00
50-54 Results - Women                                          
  1 Mathews, Joan            W52 Unattached            22:59.00
  2 Gaynor, Ginny            W51 Unattached            23:49.00
  3 Essenmacher, Jo          W53 Unattached            26:16.00
  4 Quiroga, Martha          W54 Unattached            29:33.00
  5 Jakubowski, Linda        W50 Unattached            29:43.00
  6 Smith, Lynette           W50 Unattached            33:41.00
  7 Shaffer, Mary            W53 Unattached            34:54.00
55-59 Results - Women                                          
  1 Shaw, Linda              W55 Unattached            29:07.00
  2 Rex, Denise              W55 Unattached            30:34.00
  3 Levin, Anita             W58 Unattached            43:50.00
  4 Smith, Sandy             W56 Unattached            57:52.00
  5 Dailey, Nan              W58 Unattached            57:52.00
60-64 Results - Women                                          
  1 Steinhouser, Mary        W64 Unattached            31:39.00
  2 Anderson, Mary           W61 Unattached            57:52.00
70+ Results - Women                                            
  1 Saunders, Elaine         W81 Unattached            44:06.00
6 & Under Results - Men                                        
  1 Armstrong, Ian            M6 Unattached            33:18.00
7-9 Results - Men                                              
  1 Barajao, Sandro           M9 Unattached            24:59.00
  2 Yackee, Hunter            M9 Unattached            25:02.00
  3 Preston, Jesick           M8 Unattached            29:28.00
  4 Overton, Gabe             M9 Unattached            34:26.00
10-15 Results - Men                                            
  1 Nash, Alec               M14 Unattached            18:22.00
  2 Remaklus, Ben            M15 Unattached            18:36.00
  3 Hodges, Wade             M13 Unattached            19:12.00
  4 Lantz, Kyle              M12 Unattached            19:15.00
  5 Rumsey, Jason            M13 Unattached            20:08.00
  6 Eggers, Ben              M14 Unattached            20:09.00
  7 Knierim, Grant           M14 Unattached            20:36.00
  8 Jones, Nicholas          M13 Unattached            21:53.00
  9 Abair, KJ                M15 Unattached            23:41.00
 10 Kennedy, Drew            M13 Unattached            25:15.00
 11 Howard, Andy             M12 Unattached            25:28.00
 12 Jaramillo, Travis        M13 Unattached            25:33.00
 13 Fraker, Tyler            M12 Unattached            26:36.00
 14 Godsey, Zack             M14 Unattached            26:40.00
 15 Banta, Benjamin          M13 Unattached            26:45.00
 16 Wagner, Mitchel          M13 Unattached            27:57.00
 17 Nadolny, Alex            M11 Unattached            29:39.00
 18 Swisher, Ronnie          M12 Unattached            34:04.00
 19 Jessing, Ethan           M10 Unattached            36:56.00
 20 Newsome, Drew            M11 Unattached            48:49.00
16-19 Results - Men                                            
  1 Thomas, Nick             M19 Unattached            15:41.00
  2 Fisher, Colin            M16 Unattached            15:59.00
  3 Schumacker, William      M16 Unattached            16:41.00
  4 Lee, Zach                M18 Unattached            17:44.00
  5 Lackie, Max              M16 Unattached            18:10.00
  6 Hites, Zech              M16 Unattached            18:22.00
  7 Cheney, Eli              M16 Unattached            18:42.00
  8 Planson, Jay             M16 Unattached            18:59.00
  9 Rumsey, Josh             M16 Unattached            19:22.00
 10 Fritsch, Tony            M18 Unattached            19:32.00
 11 Turi, Andrew             M16 Unattached            19:34.00
 12 Salsbury, Drew           M16 Unattached            19:59.00
 13 Myers, Shay              M16 Unattached            20:56.00
 14 Sintobin, Tim            M18 Unattached            21:00.00
 15 Fraker, Andrew           M19 Unattached            21:36.00
 16 Smith, Korbin            M18 Unattached            21:45.00
 17 Sullivan, Mark           M18 Unattached            21:45.00
 18 Westphal, Nathan         M19 Unattached            22:18.00
 19 Smith, Jeff              M19 Unattached            24:55.00
 20 Howard, Same             M19 Unattached            25:26.00
20-24 Results - Men                                            
  1 Lee, Jeremy              M21 Unattached            15:52.00
  2 Brown, Mark              M22 Unattached            16:49.00
  3 Lutton, Eric             M24 Unattached            18:49.00
  4 Magers, Jason            M23 Unattached            19:02.00
  5 Sintobin, Mark           M24 Unattached            19:22.00
  6 Winckles, Andrew         M24 Unattached            19:35.00
  7 Fether, Mattew           M24 Unattached            19:55.00
  8 Momonee, Mike            M24 Unattached            25:32.00
  9 Prottengier, Max         M20 Unattached            47:37.00
25-29 Results - Men                                            
  1 Stambaugh, Bryan         M29 Unattached            17:09.00
  2 Brinkman, Zach           M25 Unattached            17:34.00
  3 Teal, Jacob              M26 Unattached            22:15.00
  4 Griffith, Rich           M26 Unattached            27:17.00
  5 Simon, Eric              M26 Unattached            28:17.00
30-34 Results - Men                                            
  1 Schoenmey, Tor           M32 Unattached            18:58.00
  2 Ressler, Jeff            M33 Unattached            19:17.00
  3 Clevenger, Chad          M31 Unattached            20:00.00
  4 Swick, Peter             M30 Unattached            20:03.00
  5 Zilles, Jason            M34 Unattached            22:45.00
  6 Gorlmey, Steve           M32 Unattached            23:31.00
  7 Grezesiak, Steven        M32 Unattached            23:38.00
  8 DePauw, Stefan           M32 Unattached            30:35.00
  9 Bernal, Andy             M34 Unattached            30:42.00
 10 Arend, Brian             M32 Unattached            30:46.00
 11 Deese, Jason             M31 Unattached            31:38.00
 12 Tabb, Jason              M34 Unattached            33:42.00
35-39 Results - Men                                            
  1 Crawford, Andrew         M37 Unattached            19:04.00
  2 Root, Stan               M35 Unattached            19:24.00
  3 Thourot, Matt            M39 Unattached            20:52.00
  4 Desgrange, Chad          M35 Unattached            21:41.00
  5 Ford, Jeff               M38 Unattached            21:57.00
  6 Thomson, Bob             M38 Unattached            22:04.00
  7 Wendling, Brad           M38 Unattached            24:17.00
  8 Overton, Josh            M35 Unattached            24:25.00
  9 Hills, Tony              M37 Unattached            26:23.00
40-44 Results - Men                                            
  1 Taylor, Jeff             M42 Unattached            17:16.00
  2 Yant, Rick               M42 Unattached            21:43.00
  3 Lashaway, Dennis         M44 Unattached            21:44.00
  4 Kern, John               M42 Unattached            22:25.00
  5 Witt, Chris              M44 Unattached            23:45.00
  6 Borton, Troy             M42 Unattached            24:19.00
  7 Applegate, Brandon       M41 Unattached            25:00.00
  8 Rashley, Scott           M40 Unattached            32:51.00
45-49 Results - Men                                            
  1 Savage, Jeff             M46 Unattached            19:06.00
  2 Leow, Warren             M48 Unattached            19:20.00
  3 Eyer, Tony               M48 Unattached            20:11.00
  4 Mihlbauer, Jeff          M45 Unattached            21:06.00
  5 Simon, Rob               M48 Unattached            21:32.00
  6 Bourcier, Craig          M45 Unattached            24:00.00
  7 Ricker, Brad             M48 Unattached            27:05.00
  8 Godsey, Robb             M48 Unattached            27:34.00
  9 Kennedy, Pat             M49 Unattached            27:56.00
50-54 Results - Men                                            
  1 Ordway, Doug             M53 Unattached            17:40.00
  2 Baker, Jon               M50 Unattached            19:48.00
  3 Coates, Lawrence         M52 Unattached            24:08.00
55-59 Results - Men                                            
  1 Torres, Sam              M56 Unattached            17:36.00
  2 Linares, Dan             M56 Unattached            19:39.00
  3 Bashor, Donald           M59 Unattached            22:10.00
  4 Kotalik, Terry           M55 Unattached            22:17.00
  5 O'Reilly, Edward         M55 Unattached            23:21.00
  6 Smith, Greg              M55 Unattached            28:14.00
  7 Ho, George               M58 Unattached            29:29.00
  8 Weaver, Michael          M56 Unattached            41:04.00
60-64 Results - Men                                            
  1 Valentine, Gary          M61 Unattached            22:09.00
  2 Gosline, William         M64 Unattached            25:49.00
  3 Bentle, Dick             M63 Unattached            28:48.00
  4 Breckler, Robert         M62 Unattached            30:57.00
  5 Bay, John                M60 Unattached            31:14.00
  6 Short, Marlin            M61 Unattached            32:53.00
  7 Coyle, John              M60 Unattached            35:25.00
  8 Berns, Bob               M61 Unattached            41:17.00
  9 Lasalle, Jim             M62 Unattached            41:19.00
 10 Lasalle, Gary            M63 Unattached            48:48.00
65-69 Results - Men                                            
  1 Toml, Jerome             M66 Unattached            27:18.00
  2 Trokmya, Jim             M65 Unattached            29:33.00
  3 Cyril, Steinhauser       M67 Unattached            31:52.00
  4 Anderson, Carl           M67 Unattached            34:20.00
  5 Lasalle, Alan            M66 Unattached            47:37.00
70+ Results - Men                                              
  1 Brant, Ron               M71 Unattached            25:27.00
  2 Marvin, Bernie           M74 Unattached            27:43.00
  3 Eigensee, Bob            M77 Unattached            29:53.00