Oak Harbor Apple Festival 5K

October 15, 2006

Oak Harbor, Ohio

OA   NAME                     HOMETOWN       TIME

1.   Brad Wells               Toledo         18:34
2.   John Newton              Curtice        18:52
3.   Scott Sample             Oregon         18:54
4.   Kevin Ryan               Monroeville    19:03
5.   Patrick Suto             Toledo         19:14
6.   Tim Wilhelm              Helena         19:22
7.   David Wallingford        Bellevue       19:45
8.   Becky Mincheff           Oregon         19:47
9.   Steven Magers            Oak Harbor     19:58
10.  Richard McCumber         Fostoria       20:02
11.  Joshua Hegemier          Oak Harbor     20:07
12.  Tory Wood                Oak Harbor     20:19
13.  Gina Warnke              Oak Harbor     20:39
14.  Michael Szabo            Attica         20:42
15.  Ralph Noble              Plymouth       20:55
16.  Tom Miller               Port Clinton   21:15
17.  Ryan Eckel               Marblehead     21:20
18.  Lacy Nagy                Gibsonburg     21:22
19.  JC Heminger              Graytown       21:29
20.  Bridget Meyer            Bellevue       21:59
21.  Colleen Valko            Bellevue       22:04
22.  Bennis Bahnsen           Port Clinton   22:08
23.  Debbie Haynes            Spencer        22:22
24.  Candelario Longoria      Gibsonburg     22:31
25.  Steve Schaffer           Bellevue       22:50
26.  Tom Stlerwalt            Fremont        22:52
27.  Luke Edgar               Fremont        22:57
28.  Mike Fisher              Bowling Green  22:59
29.  Mike Morse               Marblehead     23:02
30.  Shawn Wilken             Northwood      23:04
31.  Julie DiCesare           Fremont        23:06
32.  Brian Heminger           Graytown       23:30
33.  B. Haar                  Elmore         23:32
34.  Laura Morrin             Oak Harbor     23:33
35.  Richard James            Toledo         23:38
36.  Rayman Snare             Graytown       23:50
37.  Scott Smith              Fremont        23:51
38.  Cathy Clum               Port Clinton   24:00
39.  Rich Allen               Bradner        24:03
40.  Jacob Wistinghausen      Oak Harbor     24:08
41.  Elizabeth Stahl          Bloomville     24:11
42.  Allie Reynolds           Oak Harbor     24:11
43.  Seth Newton              Toledo         24:32
44.  Betty Newton             Curtice        24:32
45.  Kay Heinrichs            Toledo         24:38
46.  Marilyn DeWalt           Oak Harbor     24:40
47.  William Gosline          Toledo         24:46
48.  Roger Domokos            Port Clinton   25:01
49.  Sherry Priestman         Oak Harbor     25:08
50.  Todd Traver              Genoa          25:14
51.  Robert May               Bay View       25:28
52.  Damon Cheek              Bellevue       26:27
53.  Sinae Choe               Oak Harbor     26:58
54.  Mark Helle               Perrysburg     26:59
55.  Austin Guthrie           Bellevue       27:03
56.  Barry Cockran            Oak Harbor     27:08
57.  Kelsey Leber             Bellevue       27:30
58.  Jennifer Berhent         Marblehead     27:31
59.  Jody Kaiser              Perrysburg     27:35
60.  Scott Schoen             Bellevue       27:35
61.  Gary Thomassen           Woodville      28:02
62.  Thadius Wadsworth        Oak Harbor     28:02
63.  Karen Schaffer           Lindsey        28:07
64.  James Harman             Berlin Hts.    29:20
65.  Lee Mitchell             Sylvania       29:12
66.  Catherine Lewis          Oak Harbor     29:23
67.  Chris Kaiser             Oak Harbor     29:23
68.  Jarred Hutton            Fremont        29:39
69.  Mike McFadden            Bellevue       29:39
70.  Pam Schneider            Oak Harbor     29:39
71.  Robert Stager            Oak Harbor     29:40
72.  Matthew Hutton           Fremont        29:40
73.  Taylor Cheek             Bellevue       29:46
74.  Karly Stoner             Oak Harbor     31:21
75.  Jack Streicher           Toledo         31:21
76.  Kim Hutton               Fremont        31:27
77.  Tiffany Hernandez        Oak Harbor     31:28
78.  Morgan Turnow            Oak Harbor     31:33
79.  Jeremiah Helle           Perrsburg      31:41
80.  Robert Kreeger           Conyers        31:44
81.  Brian Knox               Columbus       32:05
82.  Abby Riechman            Oak Harbor     32:12
83.  Judy Gschwind            Oak Harbor     32:26
84.  Sammy Hamilton                          33:59
85.  Traci Riechman           Oak Harbor     35:15
86.  Paul Eckle Jr.           Marblehead     36:33
87.  Ashley Eckle             Marblehead     36:56
88.  Kathy Eckle              Marblehead     39:32
89.  Heather Klaehn           Marblehead     42:19
90.  Ashley Sauvey            Marblehead     42:21
91.  Kristina Eberly          Grove City     42:24
92.  No Name                                 44:02
93.  Isaiah Helle             Oak Harbor     44:06
94.  No Name                                 45:17
95.  No Name                                 45:19
     Caden Goldstein             NTA
     Haley Kluma                 NTA
     Susan Newton                NTA
     Sharon Cheek                NTA