toledoroadrunners.png

Oak Openings Stampede 5K - September 15 2019

Overall

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Type

Age(Sex)

1

35

Baker, Joe

00:20:38.96

6:38

Runner

57 (M)

2

81

Kessler, Michael

00:20:50.26

6:42

Runner

37 (M)

3

974

Vartanian, Jenny

00:22:55.73

7:23

Runner

49 (F)

4

4

Albring, Cameron

00:23:07.80

7:26

Runner

43 (F)

5

77

Huff, Tracy

00:23:10.71

7:27

Runner

35 (F)

6

56

Brown, Fiona

00:23:54.35

7:42

Runner

17 (F)

7

80

Kessler, Mark

00:24:33.93

7:54

Runner

62 (M)

8

70

Harris, Nathan

00:25:09.50

8:06

Runner

33 (M)

9

89

Martin, Rick

00:25:49.76

8:19

Runner

29 (M)

10

79

James, Christopher

00:25:54.85

8:20

Runner

34 (M)

11

66

Freeh, Shanna

00:26:11.06

8:26

Runner

28 (F)

12

82

Kessler, Brian

00:26:16.16

8:27

Runner

39 (M)

13

95

Nijakowski, Corrie

00:26:43.40

8:36

Runner

40 (F)

14

51

Blake, Erica

00:26:45.32

8:37

Runner

45 (F)

15

67

Freeh, Zachary

00:27:03.99

8:42

Runner

30 (M)

16

100

Rohtert Jr., Charles

00:27:14.26

8:46

Runner

38 (M)

17

94

Musser, Dale

00:27:53.93

8:58

Runner

67 (M)

18

39

Bellian, Dave

00:28:11.42

9:04

Runner

49 (M)

19

38

Bellian, Heather

00:28:12.77

9:05

Runner

49 (F)

20

83

Kohlhorst, Chandlee

00:28:45.04

9:15

Runner

22 (M)

21

57

Burns, Brandee

00:28:58.72

9:19

Runner

29 (F)

22

63

Dulgar, Amy

00:29:11.52

9:24

Runner

30 (F)

23

968

Sunderland, Jeanine

00:29:47.10

9:35

Runner

46 (F)

24

87

Lukehart, Cherise

00:30:26.03

9:48

Runner

29 (F)

25

967

Sunderland, Paige

00:30:34.78

9:50

Runner

23 (F)

26

981

Young, Dave

00:31:09.51

10:02

Runner

59 (M)

27

965

Stiles, Drew

00:32:09.49

10:21

Runner

41 (F)

28

961

Sanzenbacher, Scott

00:32:10.74

10:21

Runner

41 (M)

29

90

Martin, Amanda

00:32:45.76

10:32

Runner

28 (F)

30

30

Andrew, Nancy

00:32:53.72

10:35

Runner

64 (F)

31

60

Clymer, Calley

00:32:56.12

10:36

Runner

22 (F)

32

979

Wiles, Tom

00:33:07.23

10:40

Runner

77 (M)

33

971

Thompson, Kelly

00:33:32.82

10:48

Runner

33 (F)

34

973

Trumbly, Robert

00:33:37.10

10:49

Runner

71 (M)

35

55

Brown, Greg

00:34:29.92

11:06

Runner

54 (M)

36

78

Hughes, Charlie

00:34:52.68

11:13

Runner

39 (F)

37

36

Basile, Richard

00:35:17.77

11:21

Runner

50 (M)

38

963

Spotts, Kaylie

00:35:46.90

11:31

Runner

25 (F)

39

964

Spotts, Tyler

00:35:57.17

11:34

Runner

26 (M)

40

68

G, M

00:36:06.46

11:37

Runner

53 (F)

41

97

Pahl, Nancy

00:36:09.05

11:38

Runner

65 (F)

42

91

Mattoni, Matthew

00:36:19.23

11:41

Runner

50 (M)

43

93

Morgan, Pete

00:36:20.14

11:42

Runner

51 (M)

44

975

Whitaker, Larry

00:36:34.27

11:46

Runner

69 (M)

45

40

Binns, Laura

00:36:49.15

11:51

Runner

47 (F)

46

65

Fish, Lara

00:36:59.98

11:54

Runner

52 (F)

47

32

Ausderan, Harry

00:37:52.09

12:11

Runner

70 (M)

48

977

Whitmore, Marisella

00:37:53.21

12:12

Runner

25 (F)

49

54

Brogan, Cheryl

00:38:35.73

12:25

Runner

38 (F)

50

99

Rhoads, Rose

00:38:37.65

12:26

Runner

44 (F)

51

96

Norden, Allison

00:38:47.80

12:29

Runner

37 (F)

52

88

Martin, Diana

00:38:57.03

12:32

Runner

50 (F)

53

960

Ross, Rita

00:39:51.41

12:50

Runner

68 (F)

54

978

Whitmore, Cristina

00:39:56.10

12:51

Runner

49 (F)

55

966

Strassner, Amber

00:40:06.94

12:54

Runner

36 (F)

56

52

Borstelman, Winter

00:40:09.70

12:55

Runner

36 (F)

57

76

Hodge, Chris

00:40:16.33

12:58

Runner

48 (M)

58

62

Diu, Katherine

00:42:05.09

13:33

Runner

39 (F)

59

969

Taborac, Leslie

00:42:35.35

13:42

Runner

60 (F)

60

27

Anderson, Carl

00:43:02.13

13:51

Runner

77 (M)

61

84

Leonard, Patti

00:43:59.69

14:09

Runner

60 (F)

62

61

Conroy, Chris

00:45:26.74

14:37

Runner

70 (M)

63

75

Ho, George

00:45:30.08

14:39

Runner

68 (M)

64

962

Smith, Lauren

00:46:40.55

15:01

Runner

22 (F)

65

92

Mora, Cordula

00:54:19.49

17:29

Runner

47 (F)

66

37

Bates, Tina

01:05:09.62

20:58

Runner

61 (F)

67

972

Tomc, Jerome

01:05:18.44

21:01

Runner

76 (M)

68

64

Dunlap, Teresa

01:37:07.40

31:16

Runner

57 (F)

Overall Female Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

974

Vartanian, Jenny

00:22:55.73

Overall Male Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

35

Baker, Joe

00:20:38.96

Masters Male Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

80

Kessler, Mark

00:24:33.93

Masters Female Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

4

Albring, Cameron

00:23:07.80

Female 19 & under

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

56

Brown, Fiona

00:23:54.35

Female 20 - 29

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

66

Freeh, Shanna

00:26:11.06

2

57

Burns, Brandee

00:28:58.72

3

87

Lukehart, Cherise

00:30:26.03

4

967

Sunderland, Paige

00:30:34.78

5

90

Martin, Amanda

00:32:45.76

6

60

Clymer, Calley

00:32:56.12

7

963

Spotts, Kaylie

00:35:46.90

8

977

Whitmore, Marisella

00:37:53.21

9

962

Smith, Lauren

00:46:40.55

Female 30 - 39

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

77

Huff, Tracy

00:23:10.71

2

63

Dulgar, Amy

00:29:11.52

3

971

Thompson, Kelly

00:33:32.82

4

78

Hughes, Charlie

00:34:52.68

5

54

Brogan, Cheryl

00:38:35.73

6

96

Norden, Allison

00:38:47.80

7

966

Strassner, Amber

00:40:06.94

8

52

Borstelman, Winter

00:40:09.70

9

62

Diu, Katherine

00:42:05.09

Female 40 - 49

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

95

Nijakowski, Corrie

00:26:43.40

2

51

Blake, Erica

00:26:45.32

3

38

Bellian, Heather

00:28:12.77

4

968

Sunderland, Jeanine

00:29:47.10

5

965

Stiles, Drew

00:32:09.49

6

40

Binns, Laura

00:36:49.15

7

99

Rhoads, Rose

00:38:37.65

8

978

Whitmore, Cristina

00:39:56.10

9

92

Mora, Cordula

00:54:19.49

Female 50 - 59

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

68

G, M

00:36:06.46

2

65

Fish, Lara

00:36:59.98

3

88

Martin, Diana

00:38:57.03

4

64

Dunlap, Teresa

01:37:07.40

Female 60 - 69

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

30

Andrew, Nancy

00:32:53.72

2

97

Pahl, Nancy

00:36:09.05

3

960

Ross, Rita

00:39:51.41

4

969

Taborac, Leslie

00:42:35.35

5

84

Leonard, Patti

00:43:59.69

6

37

Bates, Tina

01:05:09.62

Male 20 - 29

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

89

Martin, Rick

00:25:49.76

2

83

Kohlhorst, Chandlee

00:28:45.04

3

964

Spotts, Tyler

00:35:57.17

Male 30 - 39

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

81

Kessler, Michael

00:20:50.26

2

70

Harris, Nathan

00:25:09.50

3

79

James, Christopher

00:25:54.85

4

82

Kessler, Brian

00:26:16.16

5

67

Freeh, Zachary

00:27:03.99

6

100

Rohtert Jr., Charles

00:27:14.26

Male 40 - 49

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

39

Bellian, Dave

00:28:11.42

2

961

Sanzenbacher, Scott

00:32:10.74

3

76

Hodge, Chris

00:40:16.33

Male 50 - 59

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

981

Young, Dave

00:31:09.51

2

55

Brown, Greg

00:34:29.92

3

36

Basile, Richard

00:35:17.77

4

91

Mattoni, Matthew

00:36:19.23

5

93

Morgan, Pete

00:36:20.14

Male 60 - 69

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

94

Musser, Dale

00:27:53.93

2

975

Whitaker, Larry

00:36:34.27

3

75

Ho, George

00:45:30.08

Male 70 & over

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

979

Wiles, Tom

00:33:07.23

2

973

Trumbly, Robert

00:33:37.10

3

32

Ausderan, Harry

00:37:52.09

4

27

Anderson, Carl

00:43:02.13

5

61

Conroy, Chris

00:45:26.74

6

972

Tomc, Jerome

01:05:18.44

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround