toledoroadrunners.png

Oak Openings Stampede 50K - September 15 2019

Overall

Place

Bib #

Name

Time

Pace

Type

Age(Sex)

1

320

Merrin, Zach

03:35:03.08

6:55

Runner

34 (M)

2

302

Bunge, Jack

04:18:04.73

8:18

Runner

28 (M)

3

331

Thompson, Daniel

04:19:21.75

8:21

Runner

26 (M)

4

318

Matthews, Brendon

04:43:47.16

9:08

Runner

39 (M)

5

324

Oberle, Steve

04:59:12.44

9:38

Runner

47 (M)

6

301

Brecheisen, Grady

05:09:50.44

9:58

Runner

32 (M)

7

335

Zuk, John

05:11:14.67

10:01

Runner

50 (M)

8

306

Donley, John

05:11:42.91

10:02

Runner

43 (M)

9

311

Hutchens, Lauren

05:12:48.52

10:04

Runner

43 (F)

10

308

Gooden Burkard, Natalee

05:18:00.07

10:14

Runner

38 (F)

11

323

Nixon, Rachel

05:18:20.16

10:15

Runner

44 (F)

12

239

Benham, John

05:24:15.71

10:26

Runner

47 (M)

13

314

Karna, Milan

05:31:56.28

10:41

Runner

39 (M)

14

237

Bates, Jordan

05:33:50.75

10:45

Runner

31 (M)

15

307

Flannery, Erin

05:37:20.68

10:51

Runner

29 (F)

16

319

McDonald, Dianne

05:44:12.25

11:05

Runner

43 (F)

17

312

Hutchings, Mike

05:48:18.31

11:13

Runner

44 (M)

18

304

Cranor, Cody

06:01:17.15

11:38

Runner

28 (M)

19

326

Schmidt, Rebecca

06:06:12.23

11:47

Runner

50 (F)

20

317

Longenecker, Andrea

06:06:21.67

11:47

Runner

43 (F)

21

332

Weber, Kalin

06:07:13.55

11:49

Runner

34 (F)

22

305

Dicks, Mikala

06:10:20.81

11:55

Runner

23 (F)

23

334

Zingraf, Susan

06:29:53.29

12:33

Runner

50 (F)

24

303

Clendenen, Mike

06:31:14.05

12:36

Runner

64 (M)

25

322

Murphy, Frank

06:38:49.62

12:50

Runner

49 (M)

26

333

Wood, James

06:41:49.41

12:56

Runner

62 (M)

27

316

Lewis, Ernest

06:51:14.72

13:14

Runner

54 (M)

28

327

Schnellinger, Lois

07:10:30.81

13:51

Runner

56 (F)

29

310

Hansen, Mary Ann

07:12:48.19

13:56

Runner

59 (F)

30

238

Batt, Kyle

07:34:11.90

14:37

Runner

48 (M)

31

209

Alexander, Carrie

07:37:27.83

14:43

Runner

37 (F)

32

325

Robertson, Vickie

07:48:45.76

15:05

Runner

61 (F)

33

321

Moore-Fryman, Kellie

08:32:22.08

16:29

Runner

51 (F)

Overall Female Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

311

Hutchens, Lauren

05:12:48.52

Overall Male Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

320

Merrin, Zach

03:35:03.08

Masters Male Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

324

Oberle, Steve

04:59:12.44

Masters Female Winner

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

323

Nixon, Rachel

05:18:20.16

Female 20 - 29

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

307

Flannery, Erin

05:37:20.68

2

305

Dicks, Mikala

06:10:20.81

Female 30 - 39

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

308

Gooden Burkard, Natalee

05:18:00.07

2

332

Weber, Kalin

06:07:13.55

3

209

Alexander, Carrie

07:37:27.83

Female 40 - 49

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

319

McDonald, Dianne

05:44:12.25

2

317

Longenecker, Andrea

06:06:21.67

Female 50 - 59

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

326

Schmidt, Rebecca

06:06:12.23

2

334

Zingraf, Susan

06:29:53.29

3

327

Schnellinger, Lois

07:10:30.81

4

310

Hansen, Mary Ann

07:12:48.19

5

321

Moore-Fryman, Kellie

08:32:22.08

Female 60 - 69

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

325

Robertson, Vickie

07:48:45.76

Male 20 - 29

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

302

Bunge, Jack

04:18:04.73

2

331

Thompson, Daniel

04:19:21.75

3

304

Cranor, Cody

06:01:17.15

Male 30 - 39

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

318

Matthews, Brendon

04:43:47.16

2

301

Brecheisen, Grady

05:09:50.44

3

314

Karna, Milan

05:31:56.28

4

237

Bates, Jordan

05:33:50.75

Male 40 - 49

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

306

Donley, John

05:11:42.91

2

239

Benham, John

05:24:15.71

3

312

Hutchings, Mike

05:48:18.31

4

322

Murphy, Frank

06:38:49.62

5

238

Batt, Kyle

07:34:11.90

Male 50 - 59

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

335

Zuk, John

05:11:14.67

2

316

Lewis, Ernest

06:51:14.72

Male 60 - 69

Division Place

Bib #

Name

Time

1

303

Clendenen, Mike

06:31:14.05

2

333

Wood, James

06:41:49.41

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

2020 GCM logo

 

 Churchills Half Marathon

  Midnight Special Logo
Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround