toledoroadrunners.png

Eastside Turkey Trot

5k Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results Provided by Everal Race Management


                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Bo Waggoner                       Oregon  OH            814    25   M        1 Open                  14:45      4:45/M
      2    Adam Bess                         Oregon  OH            946    21   M     1/25   20-24              15:55      5:08/M
      3    Thomas Gibbons                    Oregon  OH            230    20   M     2/25   20-24              16:16      5:15/M
      4    Bobby Borger                      Perrysburg  OH        942    18   M     1/38   15-19              16:42      5:23/M
      5    Olof Dallner                      New York  NY          148    36   M     1/43   35-39              16:46      5:25/M
      6    Thomas Heckman                    Toledo  OH            268    19   M     2/38   15-19              16:49      5:25/M
      7    Kaleb Perez                       Woodville  OH         529    19   M     3/38   15-19              17:37      5:41/M
      8    Matthew Gibbons                   Oregon  OH            229    17   M     4/38   15-19              17:46      5:44/M
      9    Justin Riffle                     Millbury  OH          585    32   M     1/28   30-34              18:11      5:52/M
     10    Jeffrey Lammers                   Bowling Green  OH     392    39   M     2/43   35-39              18:15      5:53/M
     11    Tim Lynn                          Oregon  OH            826    17   M     5/38   15-19              18:21      5:55/M
     12    Gary Waggoner                     San Jose  OH          749    50   M        1 Master                18:28      5:57/M
     13    James Gaul                        Westerville  OH       961    33   M     2/28   30-34              18:34      5:59/M
     14    Tom Silva                         Maumee  OH            651    47   M     1/34   45-49              18:39      6:01/M
     15    Greg Henzler                      Canton  MI            278    35   M     3/43   35-39              18:50      6:05/M
     16    Patrick Flahie                    Holt  OH              203    39   M     4/43   35-39              18:54      6:06/M
     17    Kerry Alexander                   Staunton  OH           12    53   M        1 Top Fin               18:55      6:06/M
     18    Brad Lieske                       Oak Harbor  OH        406    48   M     2/34   45-49              18:55      6:06/M
     19    Derek Gerber                      Blacklick  OH         226    30   M     3/28   30-34              19:07      6:10/M
     20    Michael Porter                    Toledo  OH            542    38   M     5/43   35-39              19:13      6:12/M
     21    Sean Hoeft                        Martin  OH            283    14   M     1/52   10-14              19:19      6:14/M
     22    Paige Biglin                      Columbus  OH           58    31   F        1 Open                  19:21      6:15/M
     23    Kevin Troyer                      Perrysburg  OH        721    39   M     6/43   35-39              19:30      6:17/M
     24    John Kirtos                       Temperance  MI        926    48   M     3/34   45-49              19:39      6:20/M
     25    Kristin Stobinski                 Lambertville  MI      681    19   F     1/47   15-19              19:49      6:24/M
     26    Eric Bradley                      Virginia Beach  VA     81    29   M     1/28   25-29              19:50      6:24/M
     27    Jason Ruch                        Northwood  OH         610    37   M     7/43   35-39              19:56      6:26/M
     28    Derek Martzke                     Genoa  OH             438    32   M     4/28   30-34              19:57      6:26/M
     29    Sean Newmister                    Pinckney  MI          494    29   M     2/28   25-29              20:05      6:29/M
     30    Tim Odenweller                    Toledo  OH            828    37   M     8/43   35-39              20:07      6:29/M
     31    Brandon Erickson                  St. Louis  OH         194    28   M     3/28   25-29              20:09      6:30/M
     32    Rick Flores                       Toledo  OH            205    40   M     1/51   40-44              20:17      6:33/M
     33    Katie Gerber                      Perrysburg  OH        227    16   F     2/47   15-19              20:24      6:35/M
     34    Trinity Fowler                    Northwood  OH         211    13   F     1/44   10-14              20:25      6:35/M
     35    Zeke Gau                          Perrysburg  OH        223    13   M     2/52   10-14              20:27      6:36/M
     36    Chantilly Kessler                 Perrysburg  OH        348    34   F     1/60   30-34              20:28      6:36/M
     37    Mandy McCall                      Suffolk  OH           442    36   F     1/62   35-39              20:30      6:37/M
     38    Max Schroeder                     Curtice  OH           637    16   M     6/38   15-19              20:33      6:38/M
     39    Todd Schiller                     Oak Harbor  OH        912    53   M     1/39   50-54              20:36      6:39/M
     40    Megan Kuns                        Perrysburg  OH        383    31   F     2/60   30-34              20:37      6:39/M
     41    Jacob Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            331    15   M     7/38   15-19              20:40      6:40/M
     42    Emily O'Connor                    Twinsburg  OH         501    14   F     2/44   10-14              20:43      6:41/M
     43    Patrick Miller                    Luckey  OH            971     0   M     1/1     0- 0              20:54      6:45/M
     44    Thomas Davies                     Oak Harbor  OH        152    33   M     5/28   30-34              20:54      6:45/M
     45    Tim Wilson                        Toledo  OH            844    43   M     2/51   40-44              20:58      6:46/M
     46    Jason Bomyea                      Northwood  OH          71    38   M     9/43   35-39              21:01      6:47/M
     47    Julie Riffle                      Millbury  OH          584    33   F     3/60   30-34              21:02      6:47/M
     48    Joshua Vincent                    Rockville  OH         745    35   M    10/43   35-39              21:03      6:47/M
     49    Craig Wisniewski                  Oregon  OH            784    47   M     4/34   45-49              21:09      6:49/M
     50    Edgar Rapp                        Sylvania  OH          565    56   M     1/26   55-59              21:12      6:50/M
     51    Jeremiah Przybylski               Oregon  OH            547    38   M    11/43   35-39              21:14      6:51/M
     52    James Hanneman                    Perrysburg  OH        251    15   M     8/38   15-19              21:16      6:52/M
     53    Matthew Scheidt                   Perrysburg  OH        623    32   M     6/28   30-34              21:18      6:52/M
     54    Matt Rankin                       Toledo  OH            563    43   M     3/51   40-44              21:19      6:53/M
     55    Ken Bess                          Oregon  OH            947    56   M     2/26   55-59              21:20      6:53/M
     56    Ian Kidd                          Highland Heights  O   349    23   M     3/25   20-24              21:23      6:54/M
     57    Tammy Bengela                     Toledo  OH            907    43   F        1 Master                21:31      6:56/M
     58    Maxwell Morrissey                 Oregon  OH            476    26   M     4/28   25-29              21:31      6:56/M
     59    Megan Marczak                     New Albany  OH        430    29   F     1/38   25-29              21:39      6:59/M
     60    Con Chrysochoos                   Toledo  OH            122    46   M     5/34   45-49              21:41      7:00/M
     61    Pete Zapadka                      Toledo  OH            799    33   M     7/28   30-34              21:43      7:00/M
     62    Emily Nickles                     Cincinnati  OH        498    31   F     4/60   30-34              21:45      7:01/M
     63    Caitlin Alexander                 New York  NY           15    25   F     2/38   25-29              21:52      7:03/M
     64    Reagan Stowell                    Morenci  OH           685    18   M     9/38   15-19              21:53      7:04/M
     65    Bill O'Connor                     Twinsburg  OH         502    44   M     4/51   40-44              21:54      7:04/M
     66    Jon Baker                         Millbury  OH          916    55   M     3/26   55-59              22:00      7:06/M
     67    Allison Richard                   Maumee  OH            579    28   F     3/38   25-29              22:01      7:06/M
     68    Hayden Dickerson                  Curtice  OH           945    14   M     3/52   10-14              22:01      7:06/M
     69    Bobby Miller                      Toledo  OH            460    12   M     4/52   10-14              22:01      7:06/M
     70    Caelan Carter                     Ottawa Hills  OH      118    14   F     3/44   10-14              22:06      7:08/M
     71    Jason Werling                     Sandusky  OH          760    39   M    12/43   35-39              22:08      7:08/M
     72    Andrew Titgemeyer                 Curtice  OH           716    14   M     5/52   10-14              22:10      7:09/M
     73    Tracy Evans                       Perrysburg  OH        197    44   F     1/49   40-44              22:10      7:09/M
     74    Sarah Newmister                   Pinckney  MI          493    32   F     5/60   30-34              22:13      7:10/M
     75    Aubrey Duhaime                    Perrysburg  OH        170    10   F     4/44   10-14              22:15      7:11/M
     76    Christopher Bennett               Oregon  OH             51    36   M    13/43   35-39              22:17      7:11/M
     77    Michael Sautter                   Allen Park  MI        925    54   M     2/39   50-54              22:25      7:14/M
     78    Andrew Koskinen                   New York  NY          376    28   M     5/28   25-29              22:27      7:15/M
     79    Bill Caldwell                     Oregon  OH            882    48   M     6/34   45-49              22:29      7:15/M
     80    Alan Isbell                       Oregon  OH            309    51   M     3/39   50-54              22:31      7:16/M
     81    Lisa Stevens                      Perrysburg  OH        678    50   F        1 Top Fin               22:31      7:16/M
     82    Brandi Blumling Pursel            Cary  OH               64    37   F     2/62   35-39              22:33      7:16/M
     83    Mark Bengala                      Northwood  OH          50    36   M    14/43   35-39              22:40      7:19/M
     84    Meradith Wisniewski               Oregon  OH            785    14   F     5/44   10-14              22:40      7:19/M
     85    Lempi Luoma                       Adrian  MI            958    15   F     3/47   15-19              22:40      7:19/M
     86    Bryce Anderson                    Kansas  OH             17    14   M     6/52   10-14              22:41      7:19/M
     87    Tim Titgemeyer                    Curtice  OH           715    49   M     7/34   45-49              22:42      7:19/M
     88    C Klosterman                      Oregon  OH            361    13   M     7/52   10-14              22:43      7:20/M
     89    Ethan Harmon                      Kansas  OH            256    15   M    10/38   15-19              22:43      7:20/M
     90    Keith Richard                     Maumee  OH            580    36   M    15/43   35-39              22:44      7:20/M
     91    Jordan Ahrendt                    Sylvania  OH            9    20   M     4/25   20-24              22:44      7:20/M
     92    Mike Sheeder                      Oregon  OH            647    48   M     8/34   45-49              22:45      7:20/M
     93    Jessalyn Bohland                  Oregon  OH             65    17   F     4/47   15-19              22:45      7:20/M
     94    Brooke Gyori                      Oregon  OH            850    17   F     5/47   15-19              22:46      7:21/M
     95    Jay Smith                         Oregon  OH            667    19   M    11/38   15-19              22:47      7:21/M
     96    Cory Miller                       Risingsun  OH         463    27   M     6/28   25-29              22:48      7:21/M
     97    Jacob Mosiniak                    Curtice  OH           477    13   M     8/52   10-14              22:49      7:22/M
     98    Justin Heck                       Curtice  OH           267    16   M    12/38   15-19              22:51      7:22/M
     99    Lindsay Miller                    Perrysburg  OH        461    33   F     6/60   30-34              22:52      7:23/M
    100    Scott Yaist                       Rossford  OH          794    33   M     8/28   30-34              22:53      7:23/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Alexis Martzke                    Genoa  OH             437    30   F     7/60   30-34              22:55      7:24/M
    102    Beth Werling                      Sandusky  OH          763    36   F     3/62   35-39              23:03      7:26/M
    103    Becky Mincheff                    Oregon  OH            464    51   F     1/29   50-54              23:03      7:26/M
    104    Adam Marsh                        Haslett  MI           434    19   M    13/38   15-19              23:04      7:26/M
    105    Mark Beck                         Northwood  OH          46    58   M     4/26   55-59              23:06      7:27/M
    106    Angela Crippen                    Swanton  OH           943    35   F     4/62   35-39              23:07      7:27/M
    107    Logan Barshel                     Oregon  OH             37    15   M    14/38   15-19              23:08      7:28/M
    108    Dana Wesenberg                    Toledo  OH            764    29   F     4/38   25-29              23:08      7:28/M
    109    Tom Fountain                      Toledo  OH            209    50   M     4/39   50-54              23:09      7:28/M
    110    Tod Minnick                       Curtice  OH           465    36   M    16/43   35-39              23:10      7:28/M
    111    Monica Bernhoffer                 Toledo  OH            970    41   F     2/49   40-44              23:11      7:29/M
    112    Phil Carroll                      Lambertville  MI      114    40   M     5/51   40-44              23:12      7:29/M
    113    Donna Olson                       Southgate  MI         506    64   F     1/7    60-64              23:12      7:29/M
    114    Connor Stowell                    Morenci  OH           684    14   M     9/52   10-14              23:13      7:29/M
    115    Keith Stowell                     Morenci  OH           686    49   M     9/34   45-49              23:13      7:29/M
    116    Clint Bourgeois                   Cincinnati  OH         75    34   M     9/28   30-34              23:14      7:30/M
    117    Christopher Olivarez              Oregon  OH            505    52   M     5/39   50-54              23:15      7:30/M
    118    Scott Sample                      Oregon  OH            930    50   M     6/39   50-54              23:22      7:32/M
    119    David Carr                        Oregon  OH            823    14   M    10/52   10-14              23:25      7:33/M
    120    Ty Tracy                          Fremont  OH           976    41   M     6/51   40-44              23:29      7:35/M
    121    Kal Awwad                         Maumee  OH            890    50   M     7/39   50-54              23:31      7:35/M
    122    Cyndi Henline                     Luckey  OH            973    35   F     5/62   35-39              23:31      7:35/M
    123    Jr Wallace                        Woodville  OH         751    16   M    15/38   15-19              23:33      7:36/M
    124    Jeremy Lohman                     Delta  OH             889    34   M    10/28   30-34              23:40      7:38/M
    125    Doug Christiansen                 Columbus  OH          914    52   M     8/39   50-54              23:40      7:38/M
    126    Clint Huntermark                  Perrysburg  OH        304    15   M    16/38   15-19              23:41      7:38/M
    127    Jim Zsigray                       Oregon  OH            804    55   M     5/26   55-59              23:41      7:38/M
    128    Gary Lake                         Honor  MI             391    68   M     1/13   65-69              23:46      7:40/M
    129    Alex Skitowski                    Curtice  OH           658    12   M    11/52   10-14              23:46      7:40/M
    130    John Gibbons                      Oregon  OH            231    22   M     5/25   20-24              23:47      7:40/M
    131    Brian Hopkins                     Oregon  OH            966    23   M     6/25   20-24              23:48      7:41/M
    132    Kevin Halligan                    Perrysburg  OH        249    44   M     7/51   40-44              23:49      7:41/M
    133    David Koelsch                     Sylvania  OH          371    67   M     2/13   65-69              23:54      7:43/M
    134    Patti Rapp                        Sylvania  OH          566    52   F     2/29   50-54              23:54      7:43/M
    135    Cameron Freeman                   Whitehouse  OH        213    13   M    12/52   10-14              23:56      7:43/M
    136    Charles Maze                      Oregon  OH            440    43   M     8/51   40-44              23:59      7:44/M
    137    Christina Miller                  Luckey  OH            972    36   F     6/62   35-39              24:00      7:45/M
    138    Maggie Cochrane                   Luckey  OH            129    14   F     6/44   10-14              24:04      7:46/M
    139    Conni Baidel                      Toledo  OH             29    33   F     8/60   30-34              24:04      7:46/M
    140    Jordan Hanson                     Temperance  MI        957    20   M     7/25   20-24              24:05      7:46/M
    141    Grant Rayfield                    Toledo  OH            568    39   M    17/43   35-39              24:07      7:47/M
    142    Melanie Grosjean                  Oregon  OH            242    40   F     3/49   40-44              24:07      7:47/M
    143    Jan Lehman                        Rossford  OH          396    53   F     3/29   50-54              24:09      7:47/M
    144    Dianna Ashton                     Luckey  OH             26    47   F     1/55   45-49              24:09      7:47/M
    145    Scott Phelps                      Northwood  OH         530    27   M     7/28   25-29              24:12      7:48/M
    146    Dan Marchal                       Northwood  OH         428    64   M     1/21   60-64              24:13      7:49/M
    147    Jake Barbour                      Strongsville  OH       34    29   M     8/28   25-29              24:13      7:49/M
    148    Brad Barshel                      Oregon  OH             36    50   M     9/39   50-54              24:14      7:49/M
    149    Eric Haney                        Maumee  OH            845    42   M     9/51   40-44              24:14      7:49/M
    150    Raymond Szparagowski              Bowling Green  OH     698    22   M     8/25   20-24              24:15      7:49/M
    151    Jenny Robbins                     Holland  OH           593    43   F     4/49   40-44              24:16      7:50/M
    152    Eric Dimalanta                    Medina  OH            165    44   M    10/51   40-44              24:17      7:50/M
    153    Steven Berryman                   Oregon  OH             54    26   M     9/28   25-29              24:22      7:52/M
    154    Abigail Lovell                    Millbury  OH          419    15   F     6/47   15-19              24:22      7:52/M
    155    Rosemary Szparagowski             Bowling Green  OH     697    22   F     1/45   20-24              24:24      7:52/M
    156    Brenda Cubberly                   Pemberville  OH       145    49   F     2/55   45-49              24:24      7:52/M
    157    Kenneth Rowe                      Southgate  MI         608    67   M     3/13   65-69              24:26      7:53/M
    158    Joe Weiher                        Northwood  OH         757    62   M     2/21   60-64              24:26      7:53/M
    159    Kelly Schaefer                    Oregon  OH            860    20   F     2/45   20-24              24:28      7:54/M
    160    Robyn Aldrich                     Genoa  OH              11    52   F     4/29   50-54              24:29      7:54/M
    161    Jeff Smith                        Oregon  OH            668    50   M    10/39   50-54              24:30      7:54/M
    162    David Carter                      Ottawa Hills  OH      116    44   M    11/51   40-44              24:30      7:54/M
    163    Mallory Carter                    Ottawa Hills  OH      117    12   F     7/44   10-14              24:31      7:55/M
    164    Tim McGlaughlin                   Cleveland  OH         831    22   M     9/25   20-24              24:38      7:57/M
    165    Thomas Villagomez                 Swanton  OH           740    60   M     3/21   60-64              24:40      7:57/M
    166    Chris Werbylo                     Rossford  OH          759    54   M    11/39   50-54              24:41      7:58/M
    167    J.d. McCoy                        Sylvania  OH          445    56   M     6/26   55-59              24:43      7:58/M
    168    Tegan Wietrzykowski               Toledo  OH            776    11   F     8/44   10-14              24:45      7:59/M
    169    Jeremy Weirich                    Oregon  OH            933    42   M    12/51   40-44              24:46      7:59/M
    170    Madison Hogan                     Auburn Twp  MI        288    23   F     3/45   20-24              24:47      8:00/M
    171    Brent Dauterman                   Temperance  MI        149    40   M    13/51   40-44              24:48      8:00/M
    172    Meagan Wolfrum                    Westerville  OH       825    32   F     9/60   30-34              24:48      8:00/M
    173    Chris Anteau                      Temperance  MI         21    33   M    11/28   30-34              24:48      8:00/M
    174    Holly Walsh                       Oregon  OH            754    47   F     3/55   45-49              24:48      8:00/M
    175    Aaron Rizo                        Oregon  OH            590    20   M    10/25   20-24              24:51      8:01/M
    176    Clayton Vincent                   Oregon  OH            743    19   M    17/38   15-19              24:53      8:02/M
    177    James Vincent                     Oregon  OH            742    49   M    10/34   45-49              24:54      8:02/M
    178    Kelly Adesi                       Northwood  OH           5    41   F     5/49   40-44              24:56      8:03/M
    179    Robert Domingrez                  Toledo  OH            975    25   M    10/28   25-29              24:56      8:03/M
    180    Amelia Marsh                      Haslett  MI           433    22   F     4/45   20-24              25:04      8:05/M
    181    Samara Pattiasina                 St. Charles  OH       518    18   F     7/47   15-19              25:06      8:06/M
    182    John Flahie                       Monclova  OH          202    65   M     4/13   65-69              25:08      8:06/M
    183    Theresa Pooley                    Lambertville  MI      540    49   F     4/55   45-49              25:10      8:07/M
    184    Barbie Bloom                      Oak Harbor  OH         61    44   F     6/49   40-44              25:10      8:07/M
    185    Michael Ahrendt                   Toledo  OH              6    49   M    11/34   45-49              25:11      8:07/M
    186    Audrey Ahrendt                    Toledo  OH              8    16   F     8/47   15-19              25:14      8:08/M
    187    Robert Biglin                     Toledo  OH            915    64   M     4/21   60-64              25:15      8:09/M
    188    David Claydon                     Luckey  OH            125    48   M    12/34   45-49              25:16      8:09/M
    189    Rachel Miller                     Ottawa Hills  OH      967    32   F    10/60   30-34              25:16      8:09/M
    190    Shawnee Canada                    Oregon  OH            103    16   F     9/47   15-19              25:17      8:09/M
    191    Tom Giffin                        Toledo  OH            968    59   M     7/26   55-59              25:18      8:10/M
    192    Mark Williams                     Maumee  OH            780    40   M    14/51   40-44              25:21      8:11/M
    193    Thomas Biblewski                  Toledo  OH             57    63   M     5/21   60-64              25:24      8:12/M
    194    Steve Luce                        Oregon  OH            420    27   M    11/28   25-29              25:24      8:12/M
    195    Kendall Meyers                    Oregon  OH            456    24   F     5/45   20-24              25:24      8:12/M
    196    Lori Mitchell                     Orlando  OH           467    32   F    11/60   30-34              25:24      8:12/M
    197    Betsy Carter                      Ottawa Hills  OH      115    45   F     5/55   45-49              25:26      8:12/M
    198    Evan Hoeft                        Martin  OH            284    10   M    13/52   10-14              25:29      8:13/M
    199    Justin Batdorf                    Perrysburg  OH        954    13   M    14/52   10-14              25:29      8:13/M
    200    Karley Metzger                    Martin  OH            454    17   F    10/47   15-19              25:31      8:14/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Cory Payne                        Toledo  OH            807    28   M    12/28   25-29              25:33      8:15/M
    202    Luke Roach                        Oregon  OH            906    13   M    15/52   10-14              25:33      8:15/M
    203    Matt Reed                         Toledo  OH            571    39   M    18/43   35-39              25:33      8:15/M
    204    Kristy Lagger                     Perrysburg  OH        387    30   F    12/60   30-34              25:34      8:15/M
    205    Kitty Shaw                        Holland  OH           645    26   F     5/38   25-29              25:35      8:15/M
    206    Gregory Byrne                     Fremont  MI            96    38   M    19/43   35-39              25:36      8:15/M
    207    Kory Munch                        Dayton  OH            481    35   M    20/43   35-39              25:36      8:15/M
    208    Kory Schaefer                     Oregon  OH            917    16   M    18/38   15-19              25:39      8:16/M
    209    Karyn Keilholz                    Oregon  OH            332    46   F     6/55   45-49              25:40      8:17/M
    210    Maura Carr                        Oregon  OH            822    11   F     9/44   10-14              25:40      8:17/M
    211    Elizabeth Palmer                  Perrysburg  OH        511    17   F    11/47   15-19              25:41      8:17/M
    212    Ed Spackey                        Perrysburg  OH        675    40   M    15/51   40-44              25:42      8:17/M
    213    Isabella Vaillant                 Perrysburg  OH        727    12   F    10/44   10-14              25:42      8:17/M
    214    Dan Schmitt                       Toledo  OH            634    52   M    12/39   50-54              25:43      8:18/M
    215    Anna Robertson                    Oregon  OH            599    44   F     7/49   40-44              25:44      8:18/M
    216    John Van Horn                     Whitehouse  OH        733    52   M    13/39   50-54              25:45      8:18/M
    217    Bob Payment                       Cary  NC              938    55   M     8/26   55-59              25:47      8:19/M
    218    Tim Slawinski                     Perrysburg  OH        661    45   M    13/34   45-49              25:48      8:19/M
    219    Rachael Olmstead                  Perrysburg  OH        874    18   F    12/47   15-19              25:48      8:19/M
    220    Garet Lein                        Petersburg  OH        399    15   M    19/38   15-19              25:48      8:19/M
    221    Brian Hayden                      Toledo  OH            260    40   M    16/51   40-44              25:49      8:20/M
    222    Marie Saxon                       Oregon  OH            620    13   F    11/44   10-14              25:50      8:20/M
    223    Emily Croak                       Toledo  OH            140    24   F     6/45   20-24              25:50      8:20/M
    224    Michelle Gottfried                Ann Arbor  MI         237    48   F     7/55   45-49              25:50      8:20/M
    225    Donald Robertson                  Oregon  OH            598    44   M    17/51   40-44              25:51      8:20/M
    226    Robert Okulski                    Millbury  OH          504    61   M     6/21   60-64              25:54      8:21/M
    227    Ralph Cubberly                    Pemberville  OH       144    52   M    14/39   50-54              25:56      8:22/M
    228    Jakob Bohland                     Oregon  OH             67    19   M    20/38   15-19              25:59      8:23/M
    229    Derek Rightnowar                  Curtice  OH           586    11   M    16/52   10-14              26:00      8:23/M
    230    Keith Duhaime                     Perrysburg  OH        171    47   M    14/34   45-49              26:02      8:24/M
    231    Brad Heil                         Perrysburg  OH        877    48   M    15/34   45-49              26:04      8:25/M
    232    Kendra Carroll                    Lambertville  MI      113    42   F     8/49   40-44              26:08      8:26/M
    233    Jim Sutto                         Waterville  OH        691    39   M    21/43   35-39              26:08      8:26/M
    234    Logan Sutto                       Waterville  OH        693     8   M     1/21    1- 9              26:08      8:26/M
    235    Terrie Gibbons                    Oregon  OH            232    50   F     5/29   50-54              26:09      8:26/M
    236    Michael Dorn                      Perrysburg  OH        169    44   M    18/51   40-44              26:10      8:26/M
    237    Sarah Dunn                        Oregon  OH            175    23   F     7/45   20-24              26:10      8:26/M
    238    Keith Czop                        Oregon  OH            147    49   M    16/34   45-49              26:10      8:26/M
    239    Bill Barbour                      Fremont  MI            33    59   M     9/26   55-59              26:11      8:27/M
    240    Jamie J Lipper                    Oregon  OH            412    42   M    19/51   40-44              26:12      8:27/M
    241    Larry Hafertepen                  Park Hills  KY        950    60   M     7/21   60-64              26:14      8:28/M
    242    Dan Martinez                      Oregon  OH            435    48   M    17/34   45-49              26:14      8:28/M
    243    Kathy Wilhelm                     Oregon  OH            936    55   F     1/23   55-59              26:14      8:28/M
    244    Doug Cubberley                    Bowling Green  OH     142    50   M    15/39   50-54              26:14      8:28/M
    245    William Brooks                    Sylvania  OH          935    32   M    12/28   30-34              26:16      8:28/M
    246    Roberto Torres                    Toledo  OH            964    61   M     8/21   60-64              26:16      8:28/M
    247    Jill Tipton                       Morenci  OH           714    35   F     7/62   35-39              26:17      8:29/M
    248    Karen Walker                      Lambertville  MI      750    38   F     8/62   35-39              26:18      8:29/M
    249    Chris Pieffer                     Toledo  OH            531    40   M    20/51   40-44              26:18      8:29/M
    250    Kristy Spackey                    Perrysburg  OH        676    38   F     9/62   35-39              26:18      8:29/M
    251    Brock Whalen                      Toledo  OH            855    18   M    21/38   15-19              26:23      8:31/M
    252    Andy Ebright                      Findlay  OH           189    42   M    21/51   40-44              26:24      8:31/M
    253    Michael James                     Waterville  OH        314     8   M     2/21    1- 9              26:26      8:32/M
    254    Leslie Johnson                    Oregon  OH            316    32   F    13/60   30-34              26:27      8:32/M
    255    Tina Martinez                     Oregon  OH            436    47   F     8/55   45-49              26:27      8:32/M
    256    Ben Keilholz                      Oregon  OH            330    18   M    22/38   15-19              26:28      8:32/M
    257    Willis Morse                      Sylvania  OH          939    52   M    16/39   50-54              26:29      8:33/M
    258    Alexa Farley                      Perrysburg  OH        198    36   F    10/62   35-39              26:30      8:33/M
    259    Dawn Whitaker                     Toledo  OH            766    45   F     9/55   45-49              26:36      8:35/M
    260    Robert Cousino                    Oregon  OH            136    24   M    11/25   20-24              26:37      8:35/M
    261    Megan Zapadka                     Toledo  OH            800    33   F    14/60   30-34              26:39      8:36/M
    262    Lance Okey                        Oregon  OH            503    23   M    12/25   20-24              26:40      8:36/M
    263    Tim Schlueter                     St. Peters  OH        629    55   M    10/26   55-59              26:41      8:36/M
    264    Julie Boney                       Rossford  OH           72    49   F    10/55   45-49              26:44      8:37/M
    265    Ross Graham                       Oregon  OH            240    28   M    13/28   25-29              26:44      8:37/M
    266    Max Hallett-Szymanski             Oak Harbor  OH        247    11   M    17/52   10-14              26:45      8:38/M
    267    Janis Clay                        Toledo  OH            868    57   F     2/23   55-59              26:47      8:38/M
    268    Andrea Garcia                     Dallas  TX            219    32   F    15/60   30-34              26:47      8:38/M
    269    Kristy Miesle                     Woodville  OH         459    38   F    11/62   35-39              26:48      8:39/M
    270    Gavin Lammers                     Bowling Green  OH     393    11   M    18/52   10-14              26:50      8:39/M
    271    Laura Williams                    Perrysburg  OH        779    40   F     9/49   40-44              26:52      8:40/M
    272    Larry Whitaker                    Perrysburg  OH        767    64   M     9/21   60-64              26:54      8:41/M
    273    Sarah Romano                      Oregon  OH            603    32   F    16/60   30-34              26:54      8:41/M
    274    Cindi Bomyea                      Northwood  OH          70    38   F    12/62   35-39              26:54      8:41/M
    275    Rachel Alexander                  Winston-Salem  OH      14    22   F     8/45   20-24              26:55      8:41/M
    276    Lisa Sentle                       Gibsonburg  OH        642    45   F    11/55   45-49              26:59      8:42/M
    277    Chris Gedert                      Toledo  OH            224    52   M    17/39   50-54              27:01      8:43/M
    278    George Ho                         Oregon  OH            281    63   M    10/21   60-64              27:04      8:44/M
    279    Melissa James                     Waterville  OH        315    37   F    13/62   35-39              27:05      8:44/M
    280    Gabby Blunt                       Fremont  MI           853    43   F    10/49   40-44              27:06      8:45/M
    281    Kim Palmer                        Perrysburg  OH        512    45   F    12/55   45-49              27:07      8:45/M
    282    Christine Gladieux                Oregon  OH            234    49   F    13/55   45-49              27:08      8:45/M
    283    Emily Spackey                     Perrysburg  OH        674    14   F    12/44   10-14              27:09      8:45/M
    284    Jessica Knapp                     Whitehouse  OH        362    28   F     6/38   25-29              27:10      8:46/M
    285    Rachel Dunn                       Oregon  OH            174    17   F    13/47   15-19              27:11      8:46/M
    286    Russ Jennings                     Oregon  OH            902    36   M    22/43   35-39              27:13      8:47/M
    287    Melanie Jennings                  Oregon  OH            901    35   F    14/62   35-39              27:13      8:47/M
    288    Matt Krueger                      Perrysburg  OH        380    43   M    22/51   40-44              27:15      8:47/M
    289    Julie Moore                       Oregon  OH            474    33   F    17/60   30-34              27:15      8:47/M
    290    Jennifer Beale                    Whitehouse  OH         45    37   F    15/62   35-39              27:15      8:47/M
    291    Harley Vaught                     Oregon  OH            735    21   F     9/45   20-24              27:16      8:48/M
    292    Tony Esposito                     Toledo  OH            196    49   M    18/34   45-49              27:19      8:49/M
    293    Robert Oberdorf                   Oregon  OH            500    41   M    23/51   40-44              27:21      8:49/M
    294    Olivia Boney                      Rossford  OH           73    20   F    10/45   20-24              27:22      8:50/M
    295    Shylah Miller                     Millbury  OH          462    37   F    16/62   35-39              27:22      8:50/M
    296    Tracy Dickerson                   Curtice  OH           163    47   F    14/55   45-49              27:23      8:50/M
    297    Michelle Lemon                    Oregon  OH            402    32   F    18/60   30-34              27:26      8:51/M
    298    Lynn Cark                         Toledo  OH            106    48   F    15/55   45-49              27:27      8:51/M
    299    Theresa Lagger                    Northwood  OH         389    50   F     6/29   50-54              27:27      8:51/M
    300    Esther Hawkins                    Genoa  OH             259    33   F    19/60   30-34              27:27      8:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    John King                         Toledo  OH            352    58   M    11/26   55-59              27:28      8:52/M
    302    Alex Bohland                      Oregon  OH             69    21   M    13/25   20-24              27:29      8:52/M
    303    Evan Thompson                     Oregon  OH            713    10   M    19/52   10-14              27:29      8:52/M
    304    Bob Shaw                          Sylvania  OH          644    64   M    11/21   60-64              27:30      8:52/M
    305    Cole Hudson                       Perrysburg  OH        300    13   M    20/52   10-14              27:31      8:53/M
    306    Jayne Werblylo                    Rossford  OH          758    53   F     7/29   50-54              27:32      8:53/M
    307    Mark Keller                       Oregon  OH            336    53   M    18/39   50-54              27:34      8:54/M
    308    Abigail Kolinski                  Oregon  OH            372    13   F    13/44   10-14              27:35      8:54/M
    309    Jeff Davis                        Toledo  OH            155    52   M    19/39   50-54              27:37      8:55/M
    310    Lucas Batdorf                     Perrysburg  OH        953    10   M    21/52   10-14              27:37      8:55/M
    311    Alyssa Lavoy                      Pemberville  OH       881    22   F    11/45   20-24              27:37      8:55/M
    312    Emily Zmarzly                     Perrysburg  OH        803    30   F    20/60   30-34              27:39      8:55/M
    313    Kelly Swartzmiller                Northville  MI        695    24   F    12/45   20-24              27:40      8:55/M
    314    Jamie Squibb                      Sylvania  OH          677    35   F    17/62   35-39              27:45      8:57/M
    315    Susan Mitchell                    Perrysburg  OH        468    39   F    18/62   35-39              27:47      8:58/M
    316    Melissa Perez                     Canton  MI            528    29   F     7/38   25-29              27:48      8:58/M
    317    Don Charlton                      Newark  OH            948    50   M    20/39   50-54              27:50      8:59/M
    318    Ryan Koesler                      Oregon  OH            891    38   M    23/43   35-39              27:51      8:59/M
    319    Honey Rizo                        Oregon  OH            592    45   F    16/55   45-49              27:51      8:59/M
    320    Molly Burkett                     Gibsonburg  OH         93    18   F    14/47   15-19              27:52      8:59/M
    321    Todd Newmister                    Genoa  OH             496    17   M    23/38   15-19              27:54      9:00/M
    322    Allyson Campbell                  Murfreesboro  OH      101    14   F    14/44   10-14              27:57      9:01/M
    323    Cole Akins                        Oregon  OH            977    8    M     3/21    1- 9              27:58      9:01/M
    324    Maegan Dokurno                    Oregon  OH            166    15   F    15/47   15-19              27:58      9:01/M
    325    Scott Kobylak                     Perrysburg  OH        369    43   M    24/51   40-44              27:59      9:02/M
    326    Kellie Ulrich                     Curtice  OH           725    45   F    17/55   45-49              27:59      9:02/M
    327    Vincent Maletich                  Oregon  OH            426     9   M     4/21    1- 9              28:00      9:02/M
    328    Ray Montague                      Oregon  OH            472    66   M     5/13   65-69              28:01      9:02/M
    329    Tyler Dokurno                     Oregon  OH            167    12   M    22/52   10-14              28:06      9:04/M
    330    Marie Saxon                       Oregon  OH            621    47   F    18/55   45-49              28:06      9:04/M
    331    Robert Bradley                    Lasalle  MI            79    58   M    12/26   55-59              28:06      9:04/M
    332    Tom Addison                       Oregon  OH              3    36   M    24/43   35-39              28:06      9:04/M
    333    Antonio Garcia                    Oregon  OH            910    12   M    23/52   10-14              28:09      9:05/M
    334    Caine Kolinski                    Oregon  OH            373    41   M    25/51   40-44              28:10      9:05/M
    335    Tim McGranahan                    Toledo  OH            446    62   M    12/21   60-64              28:11      9:05/M
    336    Michael Fraker                    Centerville  OH       212    36   M    25/43   35-39              28:11      9:05/M
    337    Hannah Robbins                    Holland  OH           594    17   F    16/47   15-19              28:14      9:06/M
    338    James Bradley                     Perrysburg  OH         78    65   M     6/13   65-69              28:16      9:07/M
    339    Jeff Zimmerman                    Swanton  OH           922    48   M    19/34   45-49              28:17      9:07/M
    340    Ashley Knerr                      Tucson  AZ            368    23   F    13/45   20-24              28:17      9:07/M
    341    Emily Beck                        Wauseon  OH           923    25   F     8/38   25-29              28:18      9:08/M
    342    Madeline Mielcarel                Perrysburg  OH        895    19   F    17/47   15-19              28:18      9:08/M
    343    Sarah Will                        Millbury  OH          969    24   F    14/45   20-24              28:20      9:08/M
    344    Ryan Deland                       Carleton  MI          159    29   M    14/28   25-29              28:21      9:09/M
    345    Jeff Hull                         Madison  OH           302    36   M    26/43   35-39              28:24      9:10/M
    346    Andrew Cousino                    Oregon  OH            135    19   M    24/38   15-19              28:24      9:10/M
    347    Mirriam Fowler                    Northwood  OH         210     6   F     1/16    1- 9              28:26      9:10/M
    348    Troy Fowler                       Northwood  OH         843    39   M    27/43   35-39              28:26      9:10/M
    349    Nicholas Seifert                  Perrysburg  OH        641    35   M    28/43   35-39              28:28      9:11/M
    350    Kristi Hoeft                      Martin  OH            282    39   F    19/62   35-39              28:32      9:12/M
    351    Kary Whearty                      Sylvania  OH          878    39   F    20/62   35-39              28:33      9:13/M
    352    Matt Cark                         Toledo  OH            107    17   M    25/38   15-19              28:35      9:13/M
    353    Steve Szymanski                   Oak Harbor  OH        852    43   M    26/51   40-44              28:36      9:14/M
    354    Darlynn Huntermark                Perrysburg  OH        303    49   F    19/55   45-49              28:39      9:15/M
    355    Matt Plessner                     Northwood  OH         533    50   M    21/39   50-54              28:40      9:15/M
    356    Dennis Sulewski                   Lakeside Park  KY     688    59   M    13/26   55-59              28:41      9:15/M
    357    Nicole Szparagowski               Bowling Green  OH     700    21   F    15/45   20-24              28:43      9:16/M
    358    Cindy Zilles                      Perrysburg  OH        873    38   F    21/62   35-39              28:45      9:16/M
    359    Janelle Nafziger                  Wauseon  OH           484    20   F    16/45   20-24              28:47      9:17/M
    360    David Tobar                       Weston  OH            717    43   M    27/51   40-44              28:48      9:17/M
    361    Renee Jaska                       Rossford  OH          811    44   F    11/49   40-44              28:48      9:17/M
    362    Anthony Burek                     Perrysburg  OH        905    39   M    29/43   35-39              28:52      9:19/M
    363    Tammy Plessner                    Northwood  OH         534    49   F    20/55   45-49              28:53      9:19/M
    364    Danielle Labuhn                   Oregon  OH            384    26   F     9/38   25-29              28:54      9:19/M
    365    Karl Hauser                       Monroe  MI            258    49   M    20/34   45-49              28:55      9:20/M
    366    Rebecca Szparagowski              Bowling Green  OH     699    23   F    17/45   20-24              28:57      9:20/M
    367    Cindy Russeau                     Toledo  OH            616    48   F    21/55   45-49              28:58      9:21/M
    368    Chuck Barlage Barlage             Oregon  OH             35    45   M    21/34   45-49              29:01      9:22/M
    369    Ron Newmister                     Genoa  OH             490    51   M    22/39   50-54              29:01      9:22/M
    370    Samantha Maze                     Oregon  OH            441    18   F    18/47   15-19              29:03      9:22/M
    371    Logan Dykema                      Oregon  OH            186     9   M     5/21    1- 9              29:05      9:23/M
    372    Jeffrey Cambers                   Perrysburg  OH         98    27   M    15/28   25-29              29:06      9:23/M
    373    Kortney Sheeder                   Oregon  OH            648    16   F    19/47   15-19              29:06      9:23/M
    374    Al Rizo                           Oregon  OH            591    45   M    22/34   45-49              29:07      9:24/M
    375    Kristie Rife                      Oregon  OH            582    34   F    21/60   30-34              29:07      9:24/M
    376    Jake Will                         Canton  MI            778    29   M    16/28   25-29              29:08      9:24/M
    377    Laura Hanley                      Toledo  OH            250    25   F    10/38   25-29              29:09      9:24/M
    378    Evan Karchner                     Maumee  OH            327    20   M    14/25   20-24              29:09      9:24/M
    379    Kendall Karchner                  Maumee  OH            328    26   F    11/38   25-29              29:09      9:24/M
    380    Marta Trendell                    Bellbrook  OH         720    26   F    12/38   25-29              29:09      9:24/M
    381    Craig Schaefer                    Oregon  OH            622    62   M    13/21   60-64              29:09      9:24/M
    382    Michael Verroco                   Perrysburg  OH        738    21   M    15/25   20-24              29:11      9:25/M
    383    Caris Dykema                      Oregon  OH            185    45   F    22/55   45-49              29:12      9:25/M
    384    Emily Porter                      Toledo  OH            541     9   F     2/16    1- 9              29:12      9:25/M
    385    Matt James                        Waterville  OH        313    36   M    30/43   35-39              29:15      9:26/M
    386    Nicholas Beakas                   Rossford  OH           44    32   M    13/28   30-34              29:17      9:27/M
    387    Brook Jennings                    Oregon  OH            900    14   F    15/44   10-14              29:18      9:27/M
    388    Julia Deland                      Carleton  MI          160    30   F    22/60   30-34              29:20      9:28/M
    389    Martha Schultes                   Bowling Green  OH     638    43   F    12/49   40-44              29:21      9:28/M
    390    Rebecca Heinze                    Toledo  OH            271    38   F    22/62   35-39              29:22      9:28/M
    391    Jim Lagger                        Northwood  OH         390    55   M    14/26   55-59              29:24      9:29/M
    392    Buzz Wichmann                     Murrysville  OH       775    63   M    14/21   60-64              29:24      9:29/M
    393    Alaina Lesniewicz                 Oregon  OH            404    13   F    16/44   10-14              29:26      9:30/M
    394    Meghan Reed                       Toledo  OH            572    37   F    23/62   35-39              29:27      9:30/M
    395    Danielle Bell                     Oregon  OH             47    33   F    23/60   30-34              29:33      9:32/M
    396    Caitlin Menden                    Oregon  OH            819    30   F    24/60   30-34              29:34      9:32/M
    397    Sam Worthington                   Cincinnati  OH        880    24   M    16/25   20-24              29:36      9:33/M
    398    Jax Hudson                        Perrysburg  OH        301    11   M    24/52   10-14              29:36      9:33/M
    399    Jessica Roth                      Perrysburg  OH        840    21   F    18/45   20-24              29:37      9:33/M
    400    Sophia Dauterman                  Temperance  MI        151    12   F    17/44   10-14              29:38      9:34/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    Jeff Hudson                       Perrysburg  OH        298    44   M    28/51   40-44              29:38      9:34/M
    402    Linda Roth                        Perrysburg  OH        841    46   F    23/55   45-49              29:39      9:34/M
    403    Bethann Wonser                    Erie  MI              788    50   F     8/29   50-54              29:42      9:35/M
    404    Keeley Bowmer                     Oregon  OH             68    13   F    18/44   10-14              29:44      9:35/M
    405    Danielle Addison                  Oregon  OH              4    32   F    25/60   30-34              29:44      9:35/M
    406    Laura Hall                        Perrysburg  OH        244    34   F    26/60   30-34              29:45      9:36/M
    407    Christian Marchetti               Toledo  OH            429    40   M    29/51   40-44              29:48      9:37/M
    408    Scott Pickerign                   Toledo  OH            867    23   M    17/25   20-24              29:49      9:37/M
    409    Laurie Schlueter                  St. Peters  OH        628    53   F     9/29   50-54              29:49      9:37/M
    410    Dannae Cone                       Northwood  OH         130    10   F    19/44   10-14              29:50      9:37/M
    411    Teresa Castellaneta               Tiffin  OH            119    39   F    24/62   35-39              29:54      9:39/M
    412    Mark Verroco                      Tiffin  OH            737    52   M    23/39   50-54              29:56      9:39/M
    413    Susan Ruff                        Toledo  OH            613    47   F    24/55   45-49              29:57      9:40/M
    414    Chris Alexander                   New York  NY          827    31   M    14/28   30-34              29:58      9:40/M
    415    Adam Gross                        Bloomington  OH       243    30   M    15/28   30-34              29:58      9:40/M
    416    Jim Keilholz                      Oregon  OH            333    46   M    23/34   45-49              29:59      9:40/M
    417    Michael Batdorf                   Perrysburg  OH        951    43   M    30/51   40-44              30:00      9:41/M
    418    Joey Skitowski                    Curtice  OH           659    10   M    25/52   10-14              30:00      9:41/M
    419    Emily Baumgartner                 Tallmadge  OH          39    24   F    19/45   20-24              30:00      9:41/M
    420    Jim Baumgartner                   Tallmadge  OH          38    25   M    17/28   25-29              30:00      9:41/M
    421    Abbey Anteau                      Temperance  MI         20    35   F    25/62   35-39              30:01      9:41/M
    422    Mike Skitowski                    Curtice  OH           660    45   M    24/34   45-49              30:01      9:41/M
    423    Emilee Perkins                    Northwood  OH         909    11   F    20/44   10-14              30:03      9:42/M
    424    Nina Hafertepen                   Park Hills  KY        949    16   F    20/47   15-19              30:04      9:42/M
    425    John Eisenhart                    Oregon  OH            191    69   M     7/13   65-69              30:05      9:42/M
    426    Emma Gall                         Toledo  OH            883    12   F    21/44   10-14              30:08      9:43/M
    427    Staci Bella                       Perrysburg  OH         48    43   F    13/49   40-44              30:08      9:43/M
    428    Jane Rogowski                     Toledo  OH            600    50   F    10/29   50-54              30:10      9:44/M
    429    Leann Marek                       Rossford  OH          431    48   F    25/55   45-49              30:10      9:44/M
    430    Lisa Zsigray                      Oregon  OH            805    50   F    11/29   50-54              30:10      9:44/M
    431    Mike Niese                        Cincinnati  OH        499    27   M    18/28   25-29              30:13      9:45/M
    432    Leonard Gerber                    Oak Harbor  OH        225    59   M    15/26   55-59              30:15      9:45/M
    433    Sara Eicholt                      Rossford  OH          810    31   F    27/60   30-34              30:15      9:45/M
    434    Zach Esposito                     Maumee  OH            195    24   M    18/25   20-24              30:16      9:46/M
    435    Madison Terry                     Toledo  OH            705    13   F    22/44   10-14              30:16      9:46/M
    436    Jordan Opfer                      Woodville  OH         508    29   F    13/38   25-29              30:16      9:46/M
    437    Madeline Burke                    Perrysburg  OH         92    18   F    21/47   15-19              30:17      9:46/M
    438    Carolyn Berryman                  Oregon  OH             55    30   F    28/60   30-34              30:24      9:48/M
    439    Kim Rettig                        Hamler  OH            575    37   F    26/62   35-39              30:25      9:49/M
    440    Adam Schlagheck                   Genoa  OH             627    30   M    16/28   30-34              30:25      9:49/M
    441    Avery Mohon                                             470     8   F     3/16    1- 9              30:27      9:49/M
    442    Josh Mohon                        Oregon  OH            469    39   M    31/43   35-39              30:27      9:49/M
    443    Zachary Pease                     Luckey  OH            524    16   M    26/38   15-19              30:28      9:50/M
    444    William Werling                   Sandusky  OH          762     9   M     6/21    1- 9              30:29      9:50/M
    445    Duane Isabell                     Toledo  OH            307    36   M    32/43   35-39              30:30      9:50/M
    446    Kelly Knauss                      Toledo  OH            366    18   F    22/47   15-19              30:31      9:51/M
    447    Dennis Ranes                      Toledo  OH            562    44   M    31/51   40-44              30:31      9:51/M
    448    Brody Sutto                       Waterville  OH        694     6   M     7/21    1- 9              30:31      9:51/M
    449    Cindy Sutto                       Waterville  OH        692    34   F    29/60   30-34              30:33      9:51/M
    450    Kolleen Kopchak                   Bradner  OH           375    42   F    14/49   40-44              30:33      9:51/M
    451    Angela Clay                       Toledo  OH            869    19   F    23/47   15-19              30:34      9:52/M
    452    Anthony Stewart                   Oak Harbor  OH        680    36   M    33/43   35-39              30:34      9:52/M
    453    Clarke Hutchinson                 Oregon  OH            305    50   M    24/39   50-54              30:35      9:52/M
    454    William Gau                       Perrysburg  OH        222    44   M    32/51   40-44              30:37      9:53/M
    455    Parker Stewart                    Oak Harbor  OH        679     9   M     8/21    1- 9              30:37      9:53/M
    456    Jodi Duhaime                      Perrysburg  OH        941    43   F    15/49   40-44              30:39      9:53/M
    457    Philip Cook                       Haskins  OH           133    51   M    25/39   50-54              30:40      9:54/M
    458    Yvonne Cook                       Haskins  OH           134    47   F    26/55   45-49              30:40      9:54/M
    459    Jenny Pease                       Luckey  OH            526    42   F    16/49   40-44              30:41      9:54/M
    460    Laurie Kimura                     Toledo  OH            350    49   F    27/55   45-49              30:43      9:55/M
    461    Marcus Rahm                       Oregon  OH            929    10   M    26/52   10-14              30:44      9:55/M
    462    Ajay Riechman                     Oak Harbor  OH        834    14   M    27/52   10-14              30:45      9:55/M
    463    Alison Gladieux                   Oregon  OH            859    36   F    27/62   35-39              30:47      9:56/M
    464    Jenny Wietrzykowski               Toledo  OH            777    36   F    28/62   35-39              30:47      9:56/M
    465    Don Detlef                        Perrysburg  OH        162    65   M     8/13   65-69              30:48      9:56/M
    466    Deborah Heck                      Curtice  OH           266    41   F    17/49   40-44              30:50      9:57/M
    467    Kaden Rife                        Oregon  OH            583     9   M     9/21    1- 9              30:52      9:57/M
    468    Leonard Luoma                     Adrian  MI            959    12   M    28/52   10-14              30:54      9:58/M
    469    Amy Rankin                        Toledo  OH            564    34   F    30/60   30-34              30:58      9:59/M
    470    Madeline Heinrichs                Temperance  MI        270    10   F    23/44   10-14              30:59     10:00/M
    471    Max Closson                       Northwood  OH         127    10   M    29/52   10-14              31:01     10:00/M
    472    Matthew Gross                     Oregon  OH            879    36   M    34/43   35-39              31:01     10:00/M
    473    Gareth Jones                      Northwood  OH         856    44   M    33/51   40-44              31:01     10:00/M
    474    Brooke Keefer                     Swanton  OH           329    43   F    18/49   40-44              31:02     10:01/M
    475    Ronnie Closson                    Northwood  OH         128    41   M    34/51   40-44              31:03     10:01/M
    476    Lynne Breier                      Oregon  OH             84    54   F    12/29   50-54              31:04     10:01/M
    477    Noah Humbert                      Three Rivers  MI      833    10   M    30/52   10-14              31:04     10:01/M
    478    Jason Bratton                     Wauseon  OH            83    43   M    35/51   40-44              31:04     10:01/M
    479    Melisa Slye                       Perrysburg  OH        662    13   F    24/44   10-14              31:05     10:02/M
    480    Julie Vineyard                    Ottawa, Ks  OH        746    48   F    28/55   45-49              31:06     10:02/M
    481    Joel Negrin                       Northwood  OH         488    11   M    31/52   10-14              31:06     10:02/M
    482    Joey Yarad                        Toledo  OH            795    10   M    32/52   10-14              31:06     10:02/M
    483    Marla Nafziger                    Wauseon  OH           485    24   F    20/45   20-24              31:08     10:03/M
    484    Brenna Beadle                     Sylvania  OH           42     8   F     4/16    1- 9              31:08     10:03/M
    485    Katie Ford                        Woodville  OH         207    31   F    31/60   30-34              31:09     10:03/M
    486    Gregory Gilbert                   Grove City  OH        913    25   M    19/28   25-29              31:11     10:04/M
    487    Lucas Pease                       Luckey  OH            523    12   M    33/52   10-14              31:12     10:04/M
    488    Amy Crainahaw                     Kansas City  OH       137    26   F    14/38   25-29              31:15     10:05/M
    489    Sydnee Dupler                     Toledo  OH            176    16   F    24/47   15-19              31:15     10:05/M
    490    Olivia Cox                        Northwood  OH         818    10   F    25/44   10-14              31:17     10:05/M
    491    Jim Berta                         Waterville  OH         56    68   M     9/13   65-69              31:17     10:05/M
    492    Gabe Humbert                      Three Rivers  MI      837    12   M    34/52   10-14              31:18     10:06/M
    493    Morgan Jones                      Northwood  MI         857    15   F    25/47   15-19              31:20     10:06/M
    494    Kerry Wolff                       Curtice  OH           786    39   F    29/62   35-39              31:20     10:06/M
    495    Sarah Schroeder                   Oregon  OH            851    27   F    15/38   25-29              31:20     10:06/M
    496    Julie Rightnowar                  Curtice  OH           587    50   F    13/29   50-54              31:22     10:07/M
    497    Bob Habersa                       Delta  OH             888    60   M    15/21   60-64              31:22     10:07/M
    498    Michelle Keller                   Maumee  OH            339    36   F    30/62   35-39              31:24     10:08/M
    499    Camden Hayden                     Toledo  OH            263    15   M    27/38   15-19              31:25     10:08/M
    500    Tara Harbauer                     Piscataway  OH        253    24   F    21/45   20-24              31:25     10:08/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    Shane Munch                       Northwood  OH         480    31   M    17/28   30-34              31:25     10:08/M
    502    Moriah Schlueter                  St. Peters  OH        630    19   F    26/47   15-19              31:26     10:08/M
    503    Angie Closson                     Northwood  OH         126    38   F    31/62   35-39              31:27     10:09/M
    504    Lisa Keller                       Oregon  OH            334    52   F    14/29   50-54              31:27     10:09/M
    505    Jill Keller                       Oregon  OH            335    18   F    27/47   15-19              31:27     10:09/M
    506    Irina Ashton                      Pemberville  OH        25    44   F    19/49   40-44              31:27     10:09/M
    507    Dillon Ashton                     Pemberville  OH        24    44   M    36/51   40-44              31:28     10:09/M
    508    Samuel Thomas                     Monclova  OH          707    13   M    35/52   10-14              31:29     10:09/M
    509    Elizabeth Dunn                    Oregon  OH            173    48   F    29/55   45-49              31:30     10:10/M
    510    Ben Koskinen                      Perrysburg  OH        377    25   M    20/28   25-29              31:30     10:10/M
    511    Theresa Szparagowski              Bowling Green  OH     701    46   F    30/55   45-49              31:31     10:10/M
    512    Kalib Ruch                        Northwood  OH         611    12   M    36/52   10-14              31:31     10:10/M
    513    Holly Szepiela                    Genoa  OH             696    38   F    32/62   35-39              31:35     10:11/M
    514    Amy Minnick                       Curtice  OH           466    35   F    33/62   35-39              31:35     10:11/M
    515    Tom Howard                        Fruita  OH            293    39   M    35/43   35-39              31:35     10:11/M
    516    Allie Termin                      Perrysburg  OH        702    18   F    28/47   15-19              31:37     10:12/M
    517    Tara Sulewski                     Arlington             690    29   F    16/38   25-29              31:44     10:14/M
    518    Alan Beadle                       Sylvania  OH           43    44   M    37/51   40-44              31:44     10:14/M
    519    Nicole Heinrichs                  Temperance  MI        269    41   F    20/49   40-44              31:45     10:15/M
    520    Ethan Batdorf                     Perrysburg  OH        952    9    M    10/21    1- 9              31:47     10:15/M
    521    Benjamin West                     Graytown  OH          765    19   M    28/38   15-19              31:49     10:16/M
    522    Allie Reynolds                    Oak Harbor  OH        578    21   F    22/45   20-24              31:49     10:16/M
    523    Xander Howard                     Fruita  OH            295     7   M    11/21    1- 9              31:49     10:16/M
    524    Gabe Metzger                      Martin  OH            453    15   M    29/38   15-19              31:51     10:16/M
    525    Stacey Munch                      Dayton  OH            482    33   F    32/60   30-34              31:51     10:16/M
    526    Aeden Alder                       Millbury  OH           10    11   M    37/52   10-14              31:53     10:17/M
    527    Jonah Robles                      Northwood  OH         944    12   M    38/52   10-14              31:54     10:17/M
    528    Lauren Verroco                    Walbridge  OH         739    24   F    23/45   20-24              31:57     10:18/M
    529    Dave Thomas                       Monclova  OH          709    42   M    38/51   40-44              31:58     10:19/M
    530    Sharon Ahrendt                    Toledo  OH              7    47   F    31/55   45-49              31:59     10:19/M
    531    Joe Jablonski                     Temperance  MI        312    26   M    21/28   25-29              32:02     10:20/M
    532    Amanda Jablonski                  Temperance  MI        310    28   F    17/38   25-29              32:03     10:20/M
    533    Alexis McCcormick                 Lyons  OH             444    13   F    26/44   10-14              32:03     10:20/M
    534    Ann McCcormick                    Lyons  OH             443    46   F    32/55   45-49              32:04     10:21/M
    535    Jillian Urbanski                  Perrsyburg  OH        726    34   F    33/60   30-34              32:07     10:22/M
    536    Isaac Hoffer                      Northwood  OH         285    11   M    39/52   10-14              32:10     10:23/M
    537    Erik Pease                        Luckey  OH            525    14   M    40/52   10-14              32:10     10:23/M
    538    Jennifer Blair                    Muncie  IN             60    30   F    34/60   30-34              32:14     10:24/M
    539    Michael Osborn                    Toledo  OH            865    51   M    26/39   50-54              32:15     10:24/M
    540    Katie Mickens                     Perrysburg  OH        457    23   F    24/45   20-24              32:15     10:24/M
    541    Doug Metzger                      Martin  OH            452    46   M    25/34   45-49              32:16     10:25/M
    542    Gene Pease                        Luckey  OH            522    50   M    27/39   50-54              32:18     10:25/M
    543    Lisa Brazean                      Swanton  OH           864    46   F    33/55   45-49              32:29     10:29/M
    544    Jessica Krygielski                Waterville  OH        382    33   F    35/60   30-34              32:35     10:31/M
    545    Kate Sippel                       Perrysburg  OH        657    31   F    36/60   30-34              32:37     10:31/M
    546    Scott Smith                       Fremont  MI           666    56   M    16/26   55-59              32:42     10:33/M
    547    Luis Garcia                       Northwood  OH         218    38   M    36/43   35-39              32:42     10:33/M
    548    Kyle Thompson                     Columbus  OH          711    24   M    19/25   20-24              32:43     10:33/M
    549    Shannon Thompson                  Columbus  OH          712    26   F    18/38   25-29              32:44     10:34/M
    550    Jaime Thompson                    Whitehouse  OH        710    35   F    34/62   35-39              32:45     10:34/M
    551    Tom Hill                          Lindsey  OH           963    47   M    26/34   45-49              32:47     10:35/M
    552    Colleen Walsh                     Oregon  OH            753    18   F    29/47   15-19              32:49     10:35/M
    553    Joy Wagener                       Bowling Green  OH     747    29   F    19/38   25-29              32:51     10:36/M
    554    Mark Sulewski                     Maumee  OH            689    57   M    17/26   55-59              32:51     10:36/M
    555    Carey Manders                     Toledo  OH            427    48   F    34/55   45-49              32:53     10:36/M
    556    Sarah Junge                       Houston  TX           323    36   F    35/62   35-39              32:53     10:36/M
    557    Brendan Lacey                     Memphis  OH           386    26   M    22/28   25-29              32:54     10:37/M
    558    Seneca Bowers                     Erie  MI               76    45   F    35/55   45-49              32:54     10:37/M
    559    Mara Caris                        Toledo  OH            105    24   F    25/45   20-24              32:54     10:37/M
    560    Elizabeth Rex                     Harrisburg  OH        576    24   F    26/45   20-24              32:54     10:37/M
    561    Herb Hoskins                      Toledo  OH            291    63   M    16/21   60-64              32:55     10:37/M
    562    Kelly Junge                       Northwood  OH         322    33   F    37/60   30-34              32:55     10:37/M
    563    Jamie Brown                       Olney  MD             919    21   F    27/45   20-24              32:57     10:38/M
    564    Mark Schlueter                    Wauseon  OH           632    56   M    18/26   55-59              32:58     10:38/M
    565    Jamie Lipper                      Oregon  OH            413     9   M    12/21    1- 9              32:59     10:38/M
    566    Sam Panning                       Temperance  MI        513    22   F    28/45   20-24              33:00     10:39/M
    567    Casey Gibson                      Toledo  OH            233    30   M    18/28   30-34              33:06     10:41/M
    568    Kristy Hanson                     Temperance  MI        252    48   F    36/55   45-49              33:07     10:41/M
    569    Heather Campbell                  Murfreesboro  OH      100    38   F    36/62   35-39              33:08     10:41/M
    570    Matthew Hill                      Lindsey  OH           962    16   M    30/38   15-19              33:10     10:42/M
    571    Jaekab Sader                      Bowling Green  OH     617    15   M    31/38   15-19              33:11     10:42/M
    572    Payton Werling                    Sandusky  OH          761     7   M    13/21    1- 9              33:11     10:42/M
    573    Ann Marie Williams                Maumee  OH            781    41   F    21/49   40-44              33:12     10:43/M
    574    Natalie Dech                      Toledo  OH            157    19   F    30/47   15-19              33:15     10:44/M
    575    Jennifer Paxton                   Kansas  OH            519    44   F    22/49   40-44              33:16     10:44/M
    576    Mark Webner                       Oregon  OH            756    53   M    28/39   50-54              33:21     10:45/M
    577    Wendy Knerr                       Oxford  UK            927    43   F    23/49   40-44              33:23     10:46/M
    578    Amette Shadler                    Erie  MI              643    44   F    24/49   40-44              33:28     10:48/M
    579    Abbi Riechman                     Oak Harbor  OH        835    18   F    31/47   15-19              33:33     10:49/M
    580    Joshua Kemp                       Perrysburg  OH        345    20   M    20/25   20-24              33:35     10:50/M
    581    Jason Nickles                     Cincinnati  OH        870    33   M    19/28   30-34              33:35     10:50/M
    582    Jessica Kemp                      Perrysburg  OH        344    35   F    37/62   35-39              33:36     10:50/M
    583    Diana Holliday                    Perrysburg  OH        289    42   F    25/49   40-44              33:37     10:51/M
    584    Nickiti Koszycki                  Toledo  OH            866    20   F    29/45   20-24              33:37     10:51/M
    585    Erin O'Connell                    Toledo  OH            863    41   F    26/49   40-44              33:39     10:51/M
    586    Kaylie Hallett-Szymanski          Oak Harbor  OH        248    18   F    32/47   15-19              33:40     10:52/M
    587    Jill Wood                         Perrysburg  OH        790    38   F    38/62   35-39              33:42     10:52/M
    588    Candice Billau                    Ottawa Lake  OH        59    34   F    38/60   30-34              33:43     10:53/M
    589    Melissa Cardwell                  Ottawa Lake  OH       104    30   F    39/60   30-34              33:44     10:53/M
    590    Micaela Slye                      Irwin  OH             665    20   F    30/45   20-24              33:45     10:53/M
    591    Diana Kobylak                     Perrysburg  OH        370    40   F    27/49   40-44              33:50     10:55/M
    592    Skyler Nestor                     Northwood  OH         489    10   M    41/52   10-14              33:51     10:55/M
    593    Daniel Redford                    Luna Pier  OH         570    32   M    20/28   30-34              33:52     10:55/M
    594    Christopher Pursel                Cary  OH              554    38   M    37/43   35-39              33:53     10:56/M
    595    Heather Kovacs                    Perrysburg  OH        379    35   F    39/62   35-39              33:54     10:56/M
    596    Kelsi Roth                        Perrysburg  OH        842    24   F    31/45   20-24              33:56     10:57/M
    597    Dakota MacEk                      Swanton  OH           422    19   M    32/38   15-19              33:59     10:58/M
    598    Roger Rohrs                       Perrysburg  OH        602    57   M    19/26   55-59              34:03     10:59/M
    599    Ashely Rohrs                      Perrysburg  OH        601    12   F    27/44   10-14              34:03     10:59/M
    600    Jenny Barlos                      Maumee  OH            858    53   F    15/29   50-54              34:05     11:00/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    Eireann Garcia                    Toledo  OH            217    17   F    33/47   15-19              34:05     11:00/M
    602    Allen Reinmeyer                   Cumming  OH           574    39   M    38/43   35-39              34:06     11:00/M
    603    Amy Reinmeyer                     Cumming  OH           573    34   F    40/60   30-34              34:06     11:00/M
    604    Linda Shaw                        Sylvania  OH          646    61   F     2/7    60-64              34:09     11:01/M
    605    Ron Wagner                        Woodville  OH         838    74   M     1/4    70-74              34:10     11:01/M
    606    Craig Payne                       Toledo  OH            808    31   M    21/28   30-34              34:10     11:01/M
    607    Walter Schimpf                    New Washington  OH    924    82   M     1/3    80-84              34:16     11:03/M
    608    Allison Walsh                     Oregon  OH            752    16   F    34/47   15-19              34:17     11:04/M
    609    Jerome Tomc                       Toledo  OH            719    72   M     2/4    70-74              34:17     11:04/M
    610    Joe Bella                         Perrysburg  OH         49    42   M    39/51   40-44              34:17     11:04/M
    611    Macey Przybylski                  Oregon  OH            550     9   F     5/16    1- 9              34:18     11:04/M
    612    Steven Aziz                       Oregon  OH             28     8   M    14/21    1- 9              34:20     11:05/M
    613    Sara Napp                         Sylvania  OH          486    19   F    35/47   15-19              34:20     11:05/M
    614    Adrienne Winslow                  Waterville  OH        783    45   F    37/55   45-49              34:21     11:05/M
    615    Tracy Przybylski                  Oregon  OH            548    35   F    40/62   35-39              34:21     11:05/M
    616    Christina Whitmore                Toledo  OH            774    44   F    28/49   40-44              34:25     11:06/M
    617    Alan Campbell                     Murfreesboro  OH       99    40   M    40/51   40-44              34:26     11:06/M
    618    Jennifer Allen                    Oregon  OH             16    33   F    41/60   30-34              34:29     11:07/M
    619    Sara Bourgeois                    Cincinnati  OH         74    34   F    42/60   30-34              34:31     11:08/M
    620    Samuel Vincent                    Oregon  OH            744    15   M    33/38   15-19              34:36     11:10/M
    621    Jerry Schultz                     Erie  MI              639    48   M    27/34   45-49              34:40     11:11/M
    622    Chris Conroy                      Maumee  OH            132    66   M    10/13   65-69              34:42     11:12/M
    623    Robert Gottfried                  Toledo  OH            979    43   M    41/51   40-44              34:43     11:12/M
    624    Jennifer Klewer                   Perrysburg  OH        357    32   F    43/60   30-34              34:44     11:12/M
    625    Joey Hessling                     Toledo  OH            279    24   M    21/25   20-24              34:47     11:13/M
    626    Melissa Burek                     Perrysburg  OH        904    43   F    29/49   40-44              34:48     11:14/M
    627    Sara Zahradnice                   Oregon  OH            813    35   F    41/62   35-39              34:48     11:14/M
    628    Jeff Zahradnice                   Oregon  OH            812    41   M    42/51   40-44              34:48     11:14/M
    629    Deb Rasmusson                     Toledo  OH            567    55   F     3/23   55-59              34:49     11:14/M
    630    Roseann Ruskinoff                 Toledo  OH            614    49   F    38/55   45-49              34:54     11:15/M
    631    Jeannine Czop                     Oregon  OH            146    44   F    30/49   40-44              34:55     11:16/M
    632    Bob Leyerle                       Gibsonburg  OH        405    55   M    20/26   55-59              34:56     11:16/M
    633    John Ruskinoff                    Toledo  OH            615    53   M    29/39   50-54              34:57     11:16/M
    634    Haleigh Ruch                      Northwood  OH         612    10   F    28/44   10-14              35:05     11:19/M
    635    Peyton Jennings                   Oregon  OH            903     9   F     6/16    1- 9              35:05     11:19/M
    636    Aaron Wilhelm                     Oregon  OH            937    12   M    42/52   10-14              35:05     11:19/M
    637    Pauline Bustos                    Helena  OH             94    60   F     3/7    60-64              35:26     11:26/M
    638    Joyce Smoot                       Oregon  OH            846    48   F    39/55   45-49              35:27     11:26/M
    639    Crystal Morales                   Olney  MD             921    38   F    42/62   35-39              35:29     11:27/M
    640    Hiyam Aziz                        Oregon  OH             27    45   F    40/55   45-49              35:34     11:28/M
    641    Elaine Napp                       Sylvania  OH          854    59   F     4/23   55-59              35:37     11:29/M
    642    Bre Lieske                        Oak Harbor  OH        965    35   F    43/62   35-39              35:37     11:29/M
    643    Elizabeth Bergman                 Genoa  OH              52    30   F    44/60   30-34              35:38     11:30/M
    644    Rich McGee                        Toleedo  OH           847    48   M    28/34   45-49              35:40     11:30/M
    645    Jennifer Tobar                    Weston  OH            718    40   F    31/49   40-44              35:41     11:31/M
    646    Frank McLaughlin                  Bowling Green  OH     447    64   M    17/21   60-64              35:42     11:31/M
    647    Torrie Jones                      Perryburg  OH         320    35   F    44/62   35-39              35:44     11:32/M
    648    Madison Panning                   Temperance  MI        515    19   F    36/47   15-19              35:44     11:32/M
    649    Ryan Crim                         Perrysburg  OH        139    24   M    22/25   20-24              35:47     11:33/M
    650    Emily Lipper                      Oregon  OH            411     9   F     7/16    1- 9              35:52     11:34/M
    651    Carl Anderson                     Monclova  OH           18    72   M     3/4    70-74              35:54     11:35/M
    652    Kaycee Hallett                    Tiffin  OH            245    25   F    20/38   25-29              35:55     11:35/M
    653    Marnie Hallett-Szymanski          Oak Harbor  OH        246    44   F    32/49   40-44              35:55     11:35/M
    654    Angela Broshious                  Oregon  OH             87    21   F    32/45   20-24              35:59     11:36/M
    655    Tracy Riechman                    Oak Harbor  OH        839    50   F    16/29   50-54              36:01     11:37/M
    656    Jeff Lincoln                      Northwood  OH         410    30   M    22/28   30-34              36:03     11:38/M
    657    Linda Merckens                    Marblehead  OH        450    57   F     5/23   55-59              36:04     11:38/M
    658    Caitlin Heinze                    Toledo  OH            272    11   F    29/44   10-14              36:14     11:41/M
    659    Aubrey Gall                       Toledo  OH            884    14   F    30/44   10-14              36:14     11:41/M
    660    Delaney Heinze                    Toledo  OH            273     8   F     8/16    1- 9              36:17     11:42/M
    661    Kelly Griffiths                   Perrysburg  OH        830    46   F    41/55   45-49              36:18     11:43/M
    662    Daniel Briggs                     Toledo  OH             85    42   M    43/51   40-44              36:30     11:46/M
    663    Kennedy Carlen                    Oregon  OH            109     9   F     9/16    1- 9              36:30     11:46/M
    664    Sue Munch                         Northwood  OH         479    57   F     6/23   55-59              36:31     11:47/M
    665    Jill Merritt                      Perrysburg  OH        451    37   F    45/62   35-39              36:32     11:47/M
    666    Shelby Knauss                     Temperance  MI        364    22   F    33/45   20-24              36:32     11:47/M
    667    Mia Dauterman                     Temperance  MI        150    35   F    46/62   35-39              36:35     11:48/M
    668    Michelle Mosiniak                 Curtice  OH           478    47   F    42/55   45-49              36:36     11:48/M
    669    Mackenzie Conine                  Walbridge  OH         131    22   F    34/45   20-24              36:36     11:48/M
    670    Lauren Aideosa                    Toledo  OH            931    33   F    45/60   30-34              36:40     11:50/M
    671    Brayden Duwve                     Oregon  OH            183    10   M    43/52   10-14              36:41     11:50/M
    672    Maddy Duwve                       Oregon  OH            182    17   F    37/47   15-19              36:42     11:50/M
    673    Georgia Burling                   Oregon  OH            898    39   F    47/62   35-39              36:46     11:52/M
    674    Kastly Metzger                    Martin  OH            455    44   F    33/49   40-44              36:48     11:52/M
    675    Rebecca Castilleja                Oregon  OH            120    23   F    35/45   20-24              36:49     11:53/M
    676    Jacob Zilles                      Perrysburg  OH        871    10   M    44/52   10-14              36:49     11:53/M
    677    Natalie Raab                      Curtice  OH           559    25   F    21/38   25-29              36:51     11:53/M
    678    Vern Jensen                       Virginia Beach  VA    956    40   M    44/51   40-44              36:51     11:53/M
    679    Noel Graham                       Oregon  OH            238    30   M    23/28   30-34              36:52     11:54/M
    680    Stephan Raab                      Curtice  OH           560    25   M    23/28   25-29              36:52     11:54/M
    681    Katherine Jensen                  Virginia Beach  VA    955    45   F    43/55   45-49              36:52     11:54/M
    682    Sarah Heuring                     Oregon  OH            899    30   F    46/60   30-34              36:56     11:55/M
    683    Nancy Wamer                       Oregon  OH            755    43   F    34/49   40-44              36:59     11:56/M
    684    Becky Carlen                      Oregon  OH            108    42   F    35/49   40-44              37:01     11:56/M
    685    Jack Stough                       Toledo  OH            682     9   M    15/21    1- 9              37:02     11:57/M
    686    William Kerlin                    Walbridge  OH         346    31   M    24/28   30-34              37:04     11:57/M
    687    Andrew Stough                     Toledo  OH            683    39   M    39/43   35-39              37:05     11:58/M
    688    Abby Arnold                       Toledo  OH             22    34   F    47/60   30-34              37:07     11:58/M
    689    Heather Pentycofe                 Erie  MI              527    27   F    22/38   25-29              37:07     11:58/M
    690    Heather Poddany                   Oregon  OH            535    32   F    48/60   30-34              37:10     11:59/M
    691    Jason Zilles                      Perrysburg  OH        872    40   M    45/51   40-44              37:11     12:00/M
    692    Angie Gall                        Toledo  OH            886    41   F    36/49   40-44              37:18     12:02/M
    693    Craig Palmer                      Perrysburg  OH        510    48   M    29/34   45-49              37:21     12:03/M
    694    Tonda Wiles Koszycki              Toledo  OH            862    47   F    44/55   45-49              37:32     12:06/M
    695    Julianne Schumaker                Martin  OH            640    26   F    23/38   25-29              37:40     12:09/M
    696    Amanda Florio                     Columbus  OH          206    26   F    24/38   25-29              37:40     12:09/M
    697    Katy Baldwin                      New York  NY           31    27   F    25/38   25-29              37:55     12:14/M
    698    Judy Baldwin                      Perrysburg  OH         30    58   F     7/23   55-59              37:55     12:14/M
    699    Jolene Kerlin                     Walbridge  OH         347    32   F    49/60   30-34              37:58     12:15/M
    700    Laurie Dombi                      Oregon  OH            168    49   F    45/55   45-49              38:01     12:16/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    Kim Sader                         Bowling Green  OH     618    49   F    46/55   45-49              38:04     12:17/M
    702    Jennifer Roberts                  Oregon  OH            596    38   F    48/62   35-39              38:06     12:17/M
    703    Lydia Roberts                     Oregon  OH            597     8   F    10/16    1- 9              38:06     12:17/M
    704    Holly Miller                      Woodville  OH         908    59   F     8/23   55-59              38:07     12:18/M
    705    Lukas Lieske                      Oak Harbor  OH        408     9   M    16/21    1- 9              38:07     12:18/M
    706    Kathy Carnicom                    Waterville  OH        111    61   F     4/7    60-64              38:12     12:19/M
    707    Annette Lohberger                 Genoa  OH             416    35   F    49/62   35-39              38:18     12:21/M
    708    Shelly Isabell                    Toledo  OH            306    37   F    50/62   35-39              38:18     12:21/M
    709    Carolyn Partin                    Oregon  OH            517    38   F    51/62   35-39              38:22     12:23/M
    710    Carrie Keller                     Oregon  OH            338    12   F    31/44   10-14              38:29     12:25/M
    711    Angelique Howard                  Fruita  OH            294    10   F    32/44   10-14              38:29     12:25/M
    712    Jordan Terry                      Toledo  OH            704     9   F    11/16    1- 9              38:40     12:28/M
    713    Patricia Terry                    Toledo  OH            703    44   F    37/49   40-44              38:45     12:30/M
    714    Stacey Bohland                    Oregon  OH             66    46   F    47/55   45-49              38:48     12:31/M
    715    Morgan Hayden                     Toledo  OH            264    10   F    33/44   10-14              38:55     12:33/M
    716    Chris Schlueter                   Wauseon  OH           633    54   F    17/29   50-54              39:03     12:36/M
    717    Merle Dech                        Toledo  OH            158    53   M    30/39   50-54              39:09     12:38/M
    718    Linda Cubberley                   Bowling Green  OH     143    53   F    18/29   50-54              39:10     12:38/M
    719    Mark Brunsman                     Perrysburg  OH         88    54   M    31/39   50-54              39:21     12:42/M
    720    Robert Bonnell                    Findlay  OH           932    37   M    40/43   35-39              39:44     12:49/M
    721    Mike Bonnell                      Toledo  OH            934    35   M    41/43   35-39              39:45     12:49/M
    722    Benjamin Thomas                   Monclova  OH          706    12   M    45/52   10-14              39:49     12:51/M
    723    Jennifer Thomas                   Monclova  OH          708    41   F    38/49   40-44              39:49     12:51/M
    724    Audra Schmunk                     Wauseon  OH           636    16   F    38/47   15-19              39:50     12:51/M
    725    Kelley Pollauf                    Curtice  OH           537    21   F    36/45   20-24              39:54     12:52/M
    726    Emilie Pollauf                    Curtice  OH           536    19   F    39/47   15-19              39:55     12:53/M
    727    Seth Rister                       Toledo  OH            589     8   M    17/21    1- 9              39:56     12:53/M
    728    Kelly Rister                      Toledo  OH            588    42   F    39/49   40-44              40:01     12:55/M
    729    Bill Davis                        Fostoria  OH          911    84   M     2/3    80-84              40:09     12:57/M
    730    Maricarol Hrabovsky               Oregon  OH            297    56   F     9/23   55-59              40:12     12:58/M
    731    Jennifer Strandberg               Holt  OH              687    39   F    52/62   35-39              40:15     12:59/M
    732    Debbie Kuehn                      Toledo  OH            978    30   F    50/60   30-34              40:21     13:01/M
    733    Kimberly Smith                    Lindsey  OH           669    56   F    10/23   55-59              40:23     13:02/M
    734    Joan Mathews                      Maumee  OH            439    58   F    11/23   55-59              40:25     13:02/M
    735    Brenda Rayfield                   Toledo  OH            569    41   F    40/49   40-44              40:26     13:03/M
    736    Joseph Hrabovsky                  Oregon  OH            296    58   M    21/26   55-59              40:36     13:06/M
    737    Elizabeth Tearney                 Perrysburg  OH        824    21   F    37/45   20-24              40:44     13:08/M
    738    Devan Beadle                      Sylvania  OH           41    10   M    46/52   10-14              40:59     13:13/M
    739    Tina Beadle                       Sylvania  OH           40    40   F    41/49   40-44              41:05     13:15/M
    740    Lamar Johnson                     Oregon  OH            317    37   M    42/43   35-39              41:06     13:15/M
    741    Sheridan Johnson                  Oregon  OH            318     8   F    12/16    1- 9              41:06     13:15/M
    742    Dan Van Horn                      Toledo  OH            731    25   M    24/28   25-29              41:07     13:16/M
    743    Tiffany Negrin                    Northwood  OH         487    34   F    51/60   30-34              41:28     13:23/M
    744    Mike Heinze                       Toledo  OH            274    42   M    46/51   40-44              41:32     13:24/M
    745    Jill Glander                      Northwood  OH         235    53   F    19/29   50-54              41:32     13:24/M
    746    Lonna Romstadt                    Oregon  OH            605    57   F    12/23   55-59              41:38     13:26/M
    747    Sam Reynolds                      Findlay  OH           577    24   F    38/45   20-24              41:42     13:27/M
    748    Andrew Young                      Champaign  OH         798    25   M    25/28   25-29              41:43     13:27/M
    749    Aamari Smith                      Northwood  OH         940    10   F    34/44   10-14              41:50     13:30/M
    750    Tommy Menden                      Oregon  OH            820    32   M    25/28   30-34              41:52     13:30/M
    751    Charlotte Sowinski                Perrysburg  OH        673    35   F    53/62   35-39              41:55     13:31/M
    752    Marisella Whitmore                Toledo  OH            773    20   F    39/45   20-24              42:02     13:34/M
    753    Jim Lesniewicz                    Oregon  OH            403    45   M    30/34   45-49              42:07     13:35/M
    754    Ashley Broshious                  Oregon  OH             86    28   F    26/38   25-29              42:09     13:36/M
    755    Jonathan Labuhn                   Oregon  OH            385    23   M    23/25   20-24              42:27     13:42/M
    756    Alisha Howard                     Fruita  OH            292    33   F    52/60   30-34              42:39     13:45/M
    757    Matthew Lorenzen                  Oregon  OH            418    23   M    24/25   20-24              42:40     13:46/M
    758    Shirley Mominee                   Genoa  OH             471    65   F     1/5    65-69              42:43     13:47/M
    759    Mary Lou Ramasocky                Oregon  OH            561    70   F     1/2    70-74              42:48     13:48/M
    760    Patsy Alexander                   Staunton  OH           13    53   F    20/29   50-54              42:52     13:50/M
    761    Andrew Howard                     Fruita  OH            821    17   M    34/38   15-19              42:53     13:50/M
    762    Grace Helton                      Rossford  OH          849     9   F    13/16    1- 9              42:54     13:50/M
    763    Sophie Helton                     Rossford  OH          848    10   F    35/44   10-14              42:55     13:51/M
    764    Betsy Bradley                     Lasalle  MI            80    53   F    21/29   50-54              43:01     13:53/M
    765    Judie Verb                        Fountain Hills  OH    736    46   F    48/55   45-49              43:10     13:55/M
    766    Angela Singler                    Perrysburg  OH        655    34   F    53/60   30-34              43:11     13:56/M
    767    Lexie Vaillant                    Perrysburg  OH        728     9   F    14/16    1- 9              43:11     13:56/M
    768    Ken South                         Williston  OH         671    60   M    18/21   60-64              43:21     13:59/M
    769    Laura Hayden                      Toledo  OH            261    38   F    54/62   35-39              43:34     14:03/M
    770    Nicole Romstadt                   Oregon  OH            607    23   F    40/45   20-24              43:44     14:06/M
    771    Ellen Bergman                     Genoa  OH              53    62   F     5/7    60-64              43:46     14:07/M
    772    Matthew Lohberger                 Walbridge  OH         415    32   M    26/28   30-34              43:49     14:08/M
    773    Linda Lohberger                   Walbridge  OH         417    27   F    27/38   25-29              43:50     14:08/M
    774    Mary South                        Williston  OH         672    59   F    13/23   55-59              43:53     14:09/M
    775    Patricia Porter                   Toledo  OH            543    63   F     6/7    60-64              43:59     14:11/M
    776    David Kipplen                     Oregon  OH            354    57   M    22/26   55-59              44:06     14:14/M
    777    Heather Kammerer                  Belleuve  OH          326    40   F    42/49   40-44              44:23     14:19/M
    778    Brooke Knauss                     Toledo  OH            367    19   F    40/47   15-19              44:25     14:20/M
    779    Lauren Knauss                     Temperance  MI        365    19   F    41/47   15-19              44:25     14:20/M
    780    Brittany Knauss                   Temperance  MI        363    25   F    28/38   25-29              44:26     14:20/M
    781    Megan Ashenfelter                 Toledo  OH             23    24   F    41/45   20-24              44:28     14:21/M
    782    Maddie Dykema                     Oregon  OH            187    12   F    36/44   10-14              44:55     14:29/M
    783    Cynthia Sippel                    Perrysburg  OH        656    68   F     2/5    65-69              44:58     14:30/M
    784    Rachel White                      Curtice  OH           771    19   F    42/47   15-19              44:59     14:31/M
    785    Brett Fisher                      Curtice  OH           201    17   M    35/38   15-19              45:00     14:31/M
    786    Melissa Lincoln                   Northwood  OH         409    30   F    54/60   30-34              45:11     14:35/M
    787    Dave Dykema                       Oregon  OH            184    50   M    32/39   50-54              45:32     14:41/M
    788    Mark Wood                         Columbia  OH          791    47   M    31/34   45-49              45:35     14:42/M
    789    Everett Luoma                     Adrian  MI            960    83   M     3/3    80-84              45:36     14:43/M
    790    Ellie Wood                        Columbia  OH          792    16   F    43/47   15-19              45:37     14:43/M
    791    Tim Ybarra                        Toledo  OH            796    30   M    27/28   30-34              45:43     14:45/M
    792    Susie Ybarra                      Toledo  OH            797    34   F    55/60   30-34              45:44     14:45/M
    793    George Pollauf                    Curtice  OH           539    56   M    23/26   55-59              45:46     14:46/M
    794    Sandy Pollauf                     Curtice  OH           538    55   F    14/23   55-59              45:48     14:46/M
    795    Cicily Foster                     Mooresville  OH       208    34   F    56/60   30-34              45:51     14:47/M
    796    Terry Huber                       Temperance  MI        896    52   M    33/39   50-54              45:52     14:48/M
    797    Carrie Lockhart                   Oregon  OH            414    34   F    57/60   30-34              45:52     14:48/M
    798    Betsy Dupler                      Sandusky  OH          177    57   F    15/23   55-59              45:56     14:49/M
    799    Nicholas Heil                     Perrysburg  OH        875     6   M    18/21    1- 9              46:00     14:50/M
    800    Pam Heil                          Perrysburg  OH        876    45   F    49/55   45-49              46:02     14:51/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    John White                        Curtice  OH           769    53   M    34/39   50-54              46:03     14:51/M
    802    Ashley Cambers                    Perrysburg  OH         97    29   F    29/38   25-29              46:05     14:52/M
    803    Alison Moore                      Oregon  OH            473    27   F    30/38   25-29              46:09     14:53/M
    804    Lynette Powell                    Oregon  OH            544    58   F    16/23   55-59              46:10     14:54/M
    805    Madison Lein                      Petersburg  OH        400    17   F    44/47   15-19              46:16     14:55/M
    806    Connie Schlagheck                 Genoa  OH             625    55   F    17/23   55-59              46:19     14:56/M
    807    Matthew Schlagheck                Genoa  OH             626    56   M    24/26   55-59              46:20     14:57/M
    808    Jeff Panning                      Temperance  MI        514    50   M    35/39   50-54              46:25     14:58/M
    809    Pauline White                     Curtice  OH           768    52   F    22/29   50-54              46:31     15:00/M
    810    Hailey White                      Curtice  OH           770    21   F    42/45   20-24              46:32     15:01/M
    811    Rose Hessling                     Toledo  OH            280    56   F    18/23   55-59              46:34     15:01/M
    812    Ricky Jurski III                  Oregon  OH            325    10   M    47/52   10-14              46:38     15:03/M
    813    Eric Kline                        Toledo  OH            358    10   M    48/52   10-14              46:40     15:03/M
    814    Donica Kline                      Toledo  OH            360    41   F    43/49   40-44              46:53     15:07/M
    815    Mary Jurski                       Oregon  OH            324    40   F    44/49   40-44              47:01     15:10/M
    816    Aleah Campbell                    Murfreesboro  OH      102    10   F    37/44   10-14              47:03     15:11/M
    817    Mary Kelly                        Columbus  OH          340    25   F    31/38   25-29              47:04     15:11/M
    818    Ryan Munch                        Columbus  OH          483    26   M    26/28   25-29              47:06     15:12/M
    819    Danielle Demuth                   Grand Rapids  MI      161    45   F    50/55   45-49              47:07     15:12/M
    820    Melissa Mizelle                   Oak Harbor  OH        832    48   F    51/55   45-49              47:08     15:12/M
    821    Regina Lein                       Petersburg  OH        398    44   F    45/49   40-44              47:12     15:14/M
    822    Makenzie Lein                     Highland Heights  O   397    22   F    43/45   20-24              47:13     15:14/M
    823    Brandon Dupler Jr                 Oregon  OH            179     9   M    19/21    1- 9              47:36     15:21/M
    824    Jarrett MacEk                     Swanton  OH           421    16   M    36/38   15-19              47:43     15:24/M
    825    Lisa Keller                       Oregon  OH            337    41   F    46/49   40-44              47:53     15:27/M
    826    Jeff MacEk                        Swanton  OH           423    51   M    36/39   50-54              47:56     15:28/M
    827    Sandi Henzler                     Curtice  OH           277    59   F    19/23   55-59              48:13     15:33/M
    828    Floyd Pratt                       Toledo  OH            545    50   M    37/39   50-54              48:21     15:36/M
    829    Katherine Bradley                 Virginia Beach  VA     82    26   F    32/38   25-29              48:22     15:36/M
    830    Maddie Rocco                      Olney  MD             918    14   F    38/44   10-14              48:29     15:38/M
    831    Paul Romstadt                     Oregon  OH            606    63   M    19/21   60-64              48:38     15:41/M
    832    Matt Vartek                       Columbus  OH          734    29   M    27/28   25-29              48:38     15:41/M
    833    David Waggoner                    Temperance  MI        748    68   M    11/13   65-69              48:58     15:48/M
    834    Sara Martinez                     Oregon  OH            816    16   F    45/47   15-19              48:59     15:48/M
    835    Rachel Lopez                      Rossford  OH          817    25   F    33/38   25-29              49:00     15:48/M
    836    Jill Duwve                        Oregon  OH            180    40   F    47/49   40-44              49:05     15:50/M
    837    Crystal Dupler                    Oregon  OH            178    37   F    55/62   35-39              49:05     15:50/M
    838    Tracy Shull                       Oregon  OH            650    48   F    52/55   45-49              49:05     15:50/M
    839    Michael Simms                     Allen Park  MI        654    65   M    12/13   65-69              49:07     15:51/M
    840    Kristine Anguiano                 Northwood  OH         928    46   F    53/55   45-49              49:08     15:51/M
    841    Amy Adamski                       Oregon  OH              2    38   F    56/62   35-39              49:23     15:56/M
    842    Alissa Romstadt                   Columbus  OH          604    29   F    34/38   25-29              49:24     15:56/M
    843    Anna Villarreal                   Toledo  OH            741    58   F    20/23   55-59              49:24     15:56/M
    844    Carl Kline                        Toledo  OH            359    45   M    32/34   45-49              49:30     15:58/M
    845    Angela Jordan                     Temperance  MI        321    21   F    44/45   20-24              49:52     16:05/M
    846    Delbert Morales                   Olney  MD             920    42   M    47/51   40-44              50:00     16:08/M
    847    Pat Jennings                      Toledo  OH            974    60   M    20/21   60-64              50:02     16:08/M
    848    Alivia Adamski                    Oregon  OH              1     8   F    15/16    1- 9              50:12     16:12/M
    849    John Ross Comes                   Maumee  OH            861    16   M    37/38   15-19              50:31     16:18/M
    850    Chad Robbins                      Holland  OH           595    42   M    48/51   40-44              50:34     16:19/M
    851    Matthew Wonser                    Erie  MI              789    20   M    25/25   20-24              50:35     16:19/M
    852    Kevin Wonser                      Erie  MI              787    52   M    38/39   50-54              50:35     16:19/M
    853    Robin Wagner                      Three Rivers  MI      836    52   F    23/29   50-54              50:43     16:22/M
    854    Char Newmister                    Genoa  OH             495    50   F    24/29   50-54              50:45     16:22/M
    855    Casey Simmons                     Toledo  OH            652    15   F    46/47   15-19              50:55     16:25/M
    856    Debra Kemp                        Perrysburg  OH        342    59   F    21/23   55-59              50:59     16:27/M
    857    Leslie Simmons                    Toledo  OH            653    43   F    48/49   40-44              51:01     16:27/M
    858    Douglas Kemp                      Perrysburg  OH        343    59   M    25/26   55-59              51:02     16:28/M
    859    Shirley Lease                     Saint Cloud  OH       395    54   F    25/29   50-54              51:03     16:28/M
    860    Robyn Mack                        Oregon  OH            424    51   F    26/29   50-54              51:07     16:29/M
    861    Phyllis Quick                     Toledo  OH            558    65   F     3/5    65-69              51:07     16:29/M
    862    Ken Henzler                       Curtice  OH           276    60   M    21/21   60-64              51:08     16:30/M
    863    Jen Van Horn                      Toledo  OH            729    25   F    35/38   25-29              51:15     16:32/M
    864    Evan Harmon                       Kansas  OH            255    10   M    49/52   10-14              51:29     16:36/M
    865    Marissa Digby                     Perrysburg  OH        164    12   F    39/44   10-14              51:29     16:36/M
    866    Danielle Hudson                   Perrysburg  OH        299    37   F    57/62   35-39              51:30     16:37/M
    867    Jahnine Blosser                   Oregon  OH             63    45   F    54/55   45-49              51:36     16:39/M
    868    Philip Blosser                    Oregon  OH             62    45   M    33/34   45-49              51:38     16:39/M
    869    Kori Newmister                    Toledo  OH            491    28   F    36/38   25-29              51:41     16:40/M
    870    Edward Harmon                     Kansas  OH            257    35   M    43/43   35-39              51:51     16:44/M
    871    Erin Harmon                       Kansas  OH            254    38   F    58/62   35-39              51:53     16:44/M
    872    Cecelia Troyer                    Perrysburg  OH        722    11   F    40/44   10-14              51:57     16:45/M
    873    Kaia Troyer                       Perrysburg  OH        723    10   F    41/44   10-14              51:59     16:46/M
    874    Kaiden Day                        Perrysburg  OH        156    17   M    38/38   15-19              51:59     16:46/M
    875    Amanda Mariucci                   Marysville  OH        432    28   F    37/38   25-29              51:59     16:46/M
    876    Jacquelyn Bancroft                Toledo  OH             32    38   F    59/62   35-39              52:01     16:47/M
    877    Debby Van Horn                    Whitehouse  OH        732    51   F    27/29   50-54              52:17     16:52/M
    878    Meah Przybylski                   Oregon  OH            549    10   F    42/44   10-14              52:22     16:54/M
    879    Deb Jablonski                     Temperance  MI        311    51   F    28/29   50-54              52:35     16:58/M
    880    Rob Holtfreter                    Toledo  OH            290    50   M    39/39   50-54              52:36     16:58/M
    881    Whitney Ondrus                    Temperance  MI        507    27   F    38/38   25-29              52:36     16:58/M
    882    Kathryn Plath                     Toledo  OH            897    32   F    58/60   30-34              52:40     16:59/M
    883    Joe Roberts                                             809    29   M    28/28   25-29              52:43     17:00/M
    884    Meagan Gartee                     Holland  OH           220    12   F    43/44   10-14              53:09     17:09/M
    885    Brian Meek                        Holland  OH           448    42   M    49/51   40-44              53:12     17:10/M
    886    Karen Wu                          Perrysburg  OH        793    35   F    60/62   35-39              54:06     17:27/M
    887    Breanne Gartee                    Holland  OH           221    15   F    47/47   15-19              54:13     17:29/M
    888    Miles Krygielski                  Waterville  OH        381     8   M    20/21    1- 9              54:13     17:29/M
    889    Skylar Buck                       Delta  OH              90    13   F    44/44   10-14              54:15     17:30/M
    890    Abby Frye                         Perrysburg  OH        214     8   F    16/16    1- 9              54:47     17:40/M
    891    Greg Frye                         Perrysburg  OH        215    41   M    50/51   40-44              55:05     17:46/M
    892    Celeste Grime                     Waterville  OH        241    68   F     4/5    65-69              55:31     17:55/M
    893    Nancy Preest                      Northwood  OH         546    50   F    29/29   50-54              56:09     18:07/M
    894    Annie Engle                       Northwood  OH         193    31   F    59/60   30-34              56:09     18:07/M
    895    Cathy Hogan                       Auburn Twp  MI        286    58   F    22/23   55-59              56:27     18:13/M
    896    Doug Hogan                        Auburn Twp  MI        287    59   M    26/26   55-59              56:29     18:13/M
    897    Aaron Peach                       Fremont  MI           520    42   M    51/51   40-44              56:33     18:15/M
    898    Dhia Peach                        Fremont  MI           521    33   F    60/60   30-34              56:34     18:15/M
    899    Deanna Parker                     Oregon  OH            516    41   F    49/49   40-44              56:42     18:17/M
    900    Emily Isbell                      Oregon  OH            308    46   F    55/55   45-49              56:43     18:18/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    Mike Newmister                    Toledo  OH            492    32   M    28/28   30-34              57:20     18:30/M
    902    Karleigh Newmister                Genoa  OH             497    20   F    45/45   20-24              57:22     18:30/M
    903    Helen Kipplen                     Oregon  OH            353    61   F     7/7    60-64              57:25     18:31/M
    904    Brock Miesle                      Woodville  OH         458    10   M    50/52   10-14              57:31     18:33/M
    905    Milo Slye                         Perrysburg  OH        663    10   M    51/52   10-14              57:38     18:35/M
    906    Susan Slye                        Irwin  OH             664    59   F    23/23   55-59              57:49     18:39/M
    907    Diana Przybylski                  Oregon  OH            553    65   F     5/5    65-69              58:13     18:47/M
    908    Emerson Przybylski                Oregon  OH            551     6   M    21/21    1- 9              58:15     18:47/M
    909    Mike Przybylski                   Oregon  OH            552    65   M    13/13   65-69              58:18     18:48/M
    910    Erin Buck                         Delta  OH              89    36   F    61/62   35-39              58:41     18:56/M
    911    Heather Meek                      Holland  OH           449    38   F    62/62   35-39              58:42     18:56/M
    912    Jane Zbinden                      Toledo  OH            801    72   F     2/2    70-74              59:06     19:04/M
    913    Ray Gall                          Toledo  OH            887    74   M     4/4    70-74              59:35     19:13/M
    914    Ron Gall                          Toledo  OH            885    49   M    34/34   45-49              59:35     19:13/M
    915    Caleb Troyer                      Perrysburg  OH        724    13   M    52/52   10-14            1:04:17     20:44/M

 

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround