45th ANNUAL CHURCHILL'S HALF MARATHON
Sponsored by Dave's Running
Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 EVAN GAYNOR 23 M Toledo OH 1:08:20 5:13
2 MATT FOLK 35 M Perrysburg OH 1:08:35 5:15
3 ED ALTWIES 45 M TEMPERANCE MI 1:12:31 5:33
4 DANIEL SIMPSON 27 M Alliance OH 1:14:54 5:44
5 KEN RICHDOLLAR 37 M MAUMEE OH 1:15:53 5:48
6 JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 24 M Riga MI 1:18:32 6:00
7 CONNOR HORVATH 17 M TOLEDO OH 1:20:10 6:08
8 JACOB NYE 18 M Temperance MI 1:22:09 6:17
9 JASON MAGERS 26 M Toledo OH 1:22:30 6:18
10 JON MONHEIM 43 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:22:36 6:19
11 ZACH BRINKMAN 27 M Toledo OH 1:22:37 6:19
12 TIM BEARD 34 M SYLVANIA OH 1:23:27 6:23
13 ALVIN ADA,S 18 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:23:44 6:24
14 DOUG KURTIS 60 M Livonia MI 1:25:21 6:31
15 TOM SILVA 44 M Maumee OH 1:26:53 6:38
16 ROB SLATER 46 M 1:27:00 6:39
17 JP MILLER 34 M Waterville OH 1:27:11 6:40
18 ERIC LUTTON 26 M Delta OH 1:27:53 6:43
19 JEFFREY LAMMERS 36 M Bowling Green OH 1:28:17 6:45
20 KEVIN ALEXANDER 33 M TROY OH 1:28:19 6:45
21 RYAN HAFNER 35 M BOWLING GREEN OH 1:28:22 6:45
22 TJ TUTTAMORE 32 M PEMBERVILLE OH 1:28:24 6:45
23 TRAVIS SHARP 20 M TOLEDEO OH 1:28:32 6:46
24 FORD CRANE 45 M Temperance MI 1:28:35 6:46
25 ANDRE MILLER 28 M Sylvania OH 1:29:30 6:50
26 TIMOTHY MOONEY 51 M Toledo OH 1:29:56 6:52
27 PHILIP RADER 33 M Findlay OH 1:30:06 6:53
28 BOB DANFORTH 57 M Grosse Pointe MI 1:30:33 6:55
29 CHRIS FARRAR 48 M Perrysburg OH 1:31:04 6:58
30 KELSEY CALHOUN 17 F Lambertville MI 1:31:32 7:00
31 SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO 30 F Adrian MI 1:31:42 7:00
32 JAY EARICH 54 M DEFIANCE OH 1:32:05 7:02
33 JOHN KOLESAR 46 M Fremont OH 1:32:57 7:06
34 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 M GENOA OH 1:33:15 7:08
35 KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 33 M Maumee OH 1:33:34 7:09
36 BILL BARTHOLOMEW 47 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:10 7:12
37 MIKE KAYLOR 39 M Perrysburg OH 1:34:18 7:12
38 ANTHONY LOPETRONE 60 M BIRMINGHAM MI 1:34:30 7:13
39 JEN HILDEBRAND 33 F Waterville OH 1:34:38 7:14
40 BEN DANFORTH 15 M Rochester Hills MI 1:35:02 7:16
41 LAUREN FITHIAN 23 F Lakewood OH 1:35:02 7:16
42 TIM ODENWELLER 35 M TOLEDO OH 1:35:06 7:16
43 SCOTT SAMLE 47 M OREGON OH 1:35:16 7:17
44 TIM ATKINSON 45 M McClure OH 1:35:20 7:17
45 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 F Oregon OH 1:35:28 7:18
46 KEITH BAUMGARTNER 39 M Bluffton OH 1:35:41 7:19
47 CHERYL OCONNOR 43 F Whitehouse OH 1:35:56 7:20
48 KAREN KLAPPER 35 F Perrysburg OH 1:36:01 7:20
49 BRITNEY LARSON 23 F Toledo OH 1:36:04 7:20
50 BRIAN LAMEE 37 M Findlay OH 1:36:06 7:21
51 ALAN WILLFORD 44 M Maumee OH 1:36:23 7:22
52 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 M Temperance MI 1:37:02 7:25
53 GEOFF WEBER 39 M Concord OH 1:37:28 7:27
54 JOSEPH BOJARSKI 45 M Maumee OH 1:38:30 7:32
55 ROGER LOFFIN 38 M MAUMEE OH 1:38:47 7:33
56 ROB HALL 23 M Toledo OH 1:38:52 7:33
57 NICK GLOVER 21 M Toledo OH 1:38:52 7:33
58 TIM CORBEY 50 M 1:39:03 7:34
59 SHAWN HAWK 47 M Lima OH 1:39:04 7:34
60 JENNIFER KOEBEL 39 F Port Clinton OH 1:39:22 7:36
61 PAUL F. SMITH 54 M Findlay OH 1:39:30 7:36
62 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 M Bellevue OH 1:39:37 7:37
63 RUSS BILLAU 50 M Milan MI 1:39:46 7:37
64 JEFF BEELER 42 M Maumee OH 1:39:52 7:38
65 CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 38 M Bowling Green OH 1:39:56 7:38
66 CHRISTOPHER OLIVEREZ 50 M Oregon OH 1:39:58 7:38
67 JULIE DICESARE 44 F Fremont OH 1:40:07 7:39
68 STEVE KAHAN 45 M Sylvania OH 1:40:18 7:40
69 D MARK SQUIRES 60 M Novi MI 1:40:28 7:41
70 TIM ALDERSON 36 M Maumee OH 1:40:39 7:41
71 ANGELA JUSTICE 33 F CANTON MI 1:40:54 7:43
72 JULIE SNIDER 30 F Toledo OH 1:40:57 7:43
73 ROB CARRON 29 M REFORD MI 1:40:57 7:43
74 LISA HOFFMAN 35 F Helena OH 1:41:04 7:43
75 PER BROMAN 49 M Bowling Green OH 1:41:30 7:45
76 AMY CRAFT AHRENS 44 F Bowling Green OH 1:41:55 7:47
77 DANIEL HOCA 39 M Toledo OH 1:41:55 7:47
78 JEFF HARTMAN 41 M Toledo OH 1:41:55 7:47
79 SUSAN THOMPSON 38 F TOLEDO OH 1:42:03 7:48
80 ANDREW BARTKOWIAK 23 M Toledo OH 1:42:09 7:48
81 JACOB CORKINS 25 M Rossford OH 1:42:09 7:48
82 RICHARD FLORES 37 M Toledo OH 1:42:25 7:50
83 DARRELL RIGGS 55 M Carleton MI 1:42:40 7:51
84 KEVIN OCONNOR 42 M Whitehouse OH 1:43:19 7:54
85 KEVIN HOCHMUTH 26 M North Royalton OH 1:43:32 7:55
86 MATTHEW HENNING 35 M Bowling Green OH 1:43:52 7:56
87 LELAND FOSTER SWANTON OH 1:44:02 7:57
88 SARA DECKER 30 F ATHENS OH 1:44:08 7:57
89 TONY WJOTEMBURG 30 M TOLEDO OH 1:44:12 7:58
90 JAMES BOCKEY 37 M Temperance MI 1:44:16 7:58
91 DAVID ORDORICA 32 M Akron OH 1:44:22 7:58
92 DONNA OLSON 62 F SOUTHATE MI 1:44:28 7:59
93 CEAN ELLIOTT 38 M TOLEDO OH 1:44:28 7:59
94 BRANDON NEWTON 37 M Defiance OH 1:44:35 7:59
95 MICHAEL SEA HUFFMAN 46 M Delaware OH 1:44:48 8:00
96 JAMIE PINKELMAN 25 F Sylvania OH 1:44:56 8:01
97 JIM FRITZ 40 M Whitehouse OH 1:44:58 8:01
98 TYSON SNIDER 26 M ARCHBOLD OH 1:44:58 8:01
99 NATHAN WAKEFIELD 28 M Adrian MI 1:45:17 8:03
100 MIKE ROUTHIER 43 M West Unity OH 1:45:28 8:04
101 BRENT DUKATE 35 M Sylvania OH 1:45:33 8:04
102 KEITH SAMPLE 41 M WATERVILLE OH 1:45:36 8:04
103 LISA STEVENS 47 F Perrysburg OH 1:45:37 8:04
104 DAVE BOYLE 52 M Fremont OH 1:45:38 8:04
105 ROB SIMON 51 M Maumee OH 1:45:52 8:05
106 TIM REIMAND 23 M Columbus Grove OH 1:45:57 8:06
107 SAM SCHROEDER 23 M Columbus Grove OH 1:45:58 8:06
108 HERMAN BURMEISTER 47 M Toledo OH 1:46:26 8:08
109 VICOR HARTZELL 37 M WATERVILLE OH 1:46:26 8:08
110 PAUL ZELANKA 49 M Detroit MI 1:46:33 8:08
111 KATIE HILL 26 F BURTON OH 1:46:35 8:09
112 JIM VELLER 49 M Perrysburg OH 1:46:39 8:09
113 DIANNA ASHTON 45 F Luckey OH 1:46:41 8:09
114 RENEE DUKATE 34 F Sylvania OH 1:47:06 8:11
115 JEFF SAFFRAN 40 M PORT CLINTON OH 1:47:30 8:13
116 GARY COLEMAN 49 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:47:32 8:13
117 JACK BURNHAM 43 M Toledo OH 1:47:37 8:13
118 JILL PORTER 34 F Toledo OH 1:47:42 8:14
119 JASON ZILLES 37 M PERRYSBURG OH 1:47:47 8:14
120 DON PROVIDENT 43 M Mentor OH 1:47:55 8:15
121 MIKE WILLIAMS 55 M BERKEY OH 1:48:13 8:16
122 TRACY EVANS 41 F Perrysburg OH 1:48:36 8:18
123 DAVE NOE 43 M Perrysburg OH 1:48:37 8:18
124 LISA SMITH 42 F Perrysburg OH 1:48:39 8:18
125 JOHN TRAME 53 M Toledo OH 1:48:43 8:18
126 CRYSTAL SHINOSKY 41 F Concord Twp OH 1:48:50 8:19
127 KEVIN WILCHECK 32 M TOLEDO OH 1:48:57 8:19
128 JANET SCHNEIDER 40 F Perrysburg OH 1:48:59 8:20
129 JOHN FLAHIE 63 M Monclova OH 1:49:12 8:21
130 TIM ECKEL 43 M Perrysburg OH 1:49:15 8:21
131 CARRIE FLAGG 39 F WATERVILLE OH 1:49:26 8:22
132 TOM HART 53 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:49:27 8:22
133 HEATHER REYNOLDS 33 F Maumee OH 1:49:39 8:23
134 ERIC SHANTEAU 33 M MAUMEE OH 1:49:49 8:23
135 MATTHEW MCCLOSKEY 52 M Sylvania OH 1:49:59 8:24
136 SANDY PEASE 45 F Pemberville OH 1:50:00 8:24
137 JAMES FRANK 60 M WEST UNITY OH 1:50:07 8:25
138 DAVE EICHER 54 M archbold OH 1:50:31 8:27
139 RICHARD DANFORTH 54 M Rochester Hills MI 1:50:36 8:27
140 CHARISSA MARCONI 39 F Toledo OH 1:50:47 8:28
141 ROBERT AUSTIN 41 M Sylvania OH 1:50:50 8:28
142 SCOTT SANDVIK 38 M Toledo OH 1:51:00 8:29
143 STAN ROOT 38 M Perrysburg OH 1:51:27 8:31
144 JUSTIN KNIERIM 28 M Wauseon OH 1:51:29 8:31
145 ANDRIA BARLAGE 27 F Toledo OH 1:51:34 8:31
146 MARC ENSIGN 51 M TOLEDO OH 1:52:00 8:33
147 PATRICK CONVERY 49 M Temperance MI 1:52:01 8:34
148 HEATHER NEL 41 F MAUMEE OH 1:52:26 8:35
149 JOHN ANDREW 50 M Whitehouse OH 1:52:46 8:37
150 JEFF GABEL 59 M Fremont OH 1:52:59 8:38
151 SCOTT NORVIEL 44 M Huntsville OH 1:53:03 8:38
152 ANDREA LONGENECKER 35 F PERRYSBURG OH 1:53:08 8:39
153 BETH CROSSER 48 F berkey OH 1:53:09 8:39
154 RICK LAUGHINGHOUSE 41 M Mentor OH 1:53:11 8:39
155 JEFF WARNER 52 M Temperance MI 1:53:15 8:39
156 WALT ELROD 50 M SYLVANIA OH 1:53:18 8:39
157 TOM KOLENA 54 M Toledo OH 1:53:18 8:39
158 ROB NAVARETTE 43 M Perrysburg OH 1:53:20 8:40
159 KRISTA BALWINSKI 27 F Perrysburg OH 1:53:22 8:40
160 TAMMY CALVIN 42 F Perrysburg OH 1:53:22 8:40
161 KELLY NEUNDORFER 32 F MONCLOVA OH 1:53:54 8:42
162 MARK PAGANO 52 M FINDLAY OH 1:53:57 8:42
163 JOHN GEARS 50 M Toledo OH 1:54:16 8:44
164 DANIEL VANDOCK 32 M WAUSEON OH 1:54:28 8:45
165 BRYAN PABIN 39 M NAPERVILLE IL 1:54:29 8:45
166 GRADY BRECHEISEN 25 M Lindsey OH 1:54:29 8:45
167 AMY FARRAR 45 F Perrysburg OH 1:54:38 8:46
168 DAVE BELLIAN 42 M MAUMEE OH 1:54:41 8:46
169 TIM ESTREL 42 M Sylvania OH 1:54:43 8:46
170 SCOTT BROWN 41 M Toledo OH 1:54:56 8:47
171 DALE KARR 58 M Milan MI 1:55:08 8:48
172 GARY TOLLES 53 M maumee OH 1:55:39 8:50
173 JACK EVANS 24 M Toledo OH 1:55:46 8:51
174 THOMAS WAWRZYNIAK 40 M Perrysburg OH 1:55:46 8:51
175 GARY LAKE 65 M HONOR MI 1:56:12 8:53
176 MARK SULEWSKI 54 M Maumee OH 1:56:18 8:53
177 JAY UTENDORF 51 M Woodville OH 1:56:18 8:53
178 RICK PRATT 52 M Olmsted Falls OH 1:56:37 8:55
179 MCKENZIE SMITH 29 F Rossford OH 1:56:52 8:56
180 JASON RAIKE 32 M Toledo OH 1:56:59 8:56
181 BRUCE SCHWABLE 51 M Perrysburg OH 1:57:00 8:56
182 SARAH HOFKES 26 F Perrysburg DE 1:57:06 8:57
183 ROB LEFEVRE 42 M OREGON OH 1:57:08 8:57
184 WES RETHMMAN 29 M GENOA OH 1:57:25 8:58
185 KATHY WILHELM 52 F Oregon OH 1:57:26 8:58
186 DAVID SAFFELL 50 M WAUSEON OH 1:57:33 8:59
187 FARID AHMAD 48 M Sylvania OH 1:57:48 9:00
188 DENISE STEBBINS 54 F Belmont MI 1:57:48 9:00
189 JOSEPH SHRADER 50 M Blissfield MI 1:57:53 9:00
190 JOHN SAVAGE 50 M TOLEDO OH 1:58:34 9:04
191 MIKE METTING 58 M Perrysburg OH 1:58:48 9:05
192 PAUL HOWEY 52 M Monroe MI 1:59:02 9:06
193 MIKE BRIEHL 41 M MONCLOVA OH 1:59:25 9:07
194 JARED KALB 31 M Ottawa Hills OH 1:59:26 9:07
195 PATRICK BRUEN 31 M Perrysburg OH 1:59:26 9:07
196 BRETT STRICKLAND 28 M Oxford OH 1:59:26 9:07
197 SCOTT YAIST 30 M Rossford OH 1:59:29 9:08
198 JEFF WALTERS 51 M Monroe MI 1:59:30 9:08
199 JIM ANTONCZAK 54 M Olmstead Twp OH 1:59:42 9:09
200 LAMONT THURSTON 42 M OTTAWA HILLS OH 1:59:48 9:09
201 JEFF DAVIS 49 M Toledo OH 1:59:48 9:09
202 HEIDI BORST 33 F Sylvania OH 1:59:58 9:10
203 ELIZABETH MASON 27 F Sandusky OH 2:00:10 9:11
204 MIKE FISCHER 49 M BOWLING GREEN OH 2:00:12 9:11
205 DENISE DASHNER 41 F Temperance MI 2:00:12 9:11
206 LISA WILLFORD 43 F Maumee OH 2:00:27 9:12
207 STEVE SORGE 38 M TOLEDO OH 2:00:30 9:12
208 KENT BUEHRER 49 M maumee OH 2:00:35 9:13
209 JEANNE WILTSE 52 F Dexter MI 2:00:40 9:13
210 JASON KALB 57 M Bowling Green OH 2:00:57 9:14
211 MELANIE GROSJEAN 37 F Toledo OH 2:01:11 9:15
212 ANDY MULINIZ 35 M Haskins OH 2:01:22 9:16
213 CHANTILLY KESSLER 31 F Perrysburg OH 2:01:28 9:17
214 JIM SUTTO 36 M Waterville OH 2:01:34 9:17
215 MICHAEL VOGELSONG 29 M Toledo OH 2:01:50 9:18
216 K MARCHAND 57 F Massillon OH 2:01:57 9:19
217 DOMINGO VALADEZ 52 M Temperance MI 2:02:06 9:20
218 JIM DONALDSON 68 M Sylvania OH 2:02:09 9:20
219 ANDREW LEITNER 42 M Toledo OH 2:02:16 9:20
220 KAL AWWAD 47 M Maumee OH 2:02:27 9:21
221 ANN REAMSNYDER 21 F Arlington OH 2:02:35 9:22
222 MARK SELFE 53 M PERRYSBURG OH 2:02:45 9:23
223 ROSEANN PERCHINSKE 25 F Sylvania OH 2:02:46 9:23
224 SCOTT NEWSOM 40 M Sylvania OH 2:02:59 9:24
225 PAT SELFE 52 F Perrysburg OH 2:03:08 9:24
226 TERRI WALTERS 48 F Monroe MI 2:03:12 9:25
227 DOUGLAS MALLOTTE 33 M TOLEDO OH 2:03:20 9:25
228 FRANK CODY 64 M Maumee OH 2:03:22 9:26
229 DAN PEFFLEY 40 M Petersburg MI 2:03:36 9:27
230 ED ZARNICK 57 M Monclova OH 2:03:38 9:27
231 KORI ZAKE 34 F Toledo OH 2:03:44 9:27
232 ROBERT CAMPBELL 40 M TOLEDO OH 2:04:38 9:31
233 CHRIS FLAGG 41 M WATERVILLE OH 2:04:40 9:31
234 JOE SHAW 33 M Woodville OH 2:04:47 9:32
235 PAULA BOCK 46 F DAYTON OH 2:04:56 9:33
236 TONY HILLS 39 M Bryan OH 2:05:13 9:34
237 TOM PABIN 42 M MONROE MI 2:05:27 9:35
238 KIM SCHULLISCH 47 F Toledo OH 2:05:30 9:35
239 DAN MCHUGH 44 M ROLWSO OH 2:05:51 9:37
240 JACKIE TIPTON 31 F Delta OH 2:05:54 9:37
241 JACK FYNES 60 M Perrysburg OH 2:06:11 9:38
242 JENIFER WILES 40 F Swanton OH 2:06:12 9:38
243 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 58 M TOLEDO OH 2:06:24 9:39
244 CARRIE ALEXANDER 30 F Sylvania OH 2:06:25 9:39
245 JOHN KING 55 M Toledo OH 2:06:32 9:40
246 RON PIETRZAK 46 M TOLEDO OH 2:07:08 9:43
247 MARY-JO WITFORTH 53 F Swanton OH 2:07:16 9:43
248 TERESA WINTERSTEIN 37 F Toledo OH 2:07:26 9:44
249 JIMM SWARTZ 52 M Perrysburg OH 2:07:43 9:45
250 ADRIANNE LEE 28 F BOWLING GREEN OH 2:07:59 9:47
251 RENEE SMALL 43 F MAUMEE OH 2:08:16 9:48
252 LENDRICK MITCHEL 41 M TOLEDO OH 2:08:20 9:48
253 JANICE SERVICK 44 F Elmore OH 2:08:26 9:49
254 KIM CARIS 41 F PEMBERVILLE OH 2:08:28 9:49
255 BETSY WISMER 46 F Perrysburg OH 2:08:36 9:49
256 JAMIE HALKA 30 F Rossford OH 2:08:42 9:50
257 MARTIN ALLEN 50 M Sylvania OH 2:08:58 9:51
258 CHARLENE WABE 51 F Perrysburg OH 2:09:16 9:52
259 MARC HOWARD 22 M Sylvania OH 2:09:18 9:53
260 LESLEY KRUZEL 38 F HOLLAND OH 2:09:20 9:53
261 LAURA CARR 35 F TOLEDO OH 2:09:24 9:53
262 CHERYL HANNIGAN 51 F Petersburg MI 2:09:26 9:53
263 CHUCK HERMAN 46 M TOLEDO OH 2:09:26 9:53
264 MAGGIE AUSTIN 41 F Battle Creek MI 2:09:33 9:54
265 SUNDAY CRANDALL 36 F TOLEDO OH 2:09:47 9:55
266 KELLY BANDFIELD 30 F toledo OH 2:09:48 9:55
267 SUSAN AVINA 48 F Sylvania OH 2:09:49 9:55
268 PATTI RAPP 49 F Sylvania OH 2:09:57 9:56
269 BRIAN LANGSDORF 42 M Monclova OH 2:10:02 9:56
270 RON NEWMISTER 48 M Genoa OH 2:10:12 9:57
271 MARILYN AGEE 56 F SYLVANIA OH 2:10:12 9:57
272 STACY MURPHY 33 F Waterville OH 2:10:27 9:58
273 KARA MIHALIK 35 F PERRYSBURG OH 2:11:05 10:01
274 JANET BRAGG 42 F Perrysburg OH 2:11:43 10:04
275 NANCY BROADBRIDGE 58 F BIRMINGHAM MI 2:12:26 10:07
276 DANIEL BARNETT 56 M Toledo OH 2:12:29 10:07
277 DIANE FLECK 48 F MAUMEE OH 2:12:34 10:08
278 JESSICA HANSEN 33 F GIBSONBURG OH 2:12:58 10:09
279 JILL STARBUCK 40 F Monroeville IN 2:13:06 10:10
280 SONDRA SANDERS 36 F Antwerp OH 2:13:06 10:10
281 NAOMI CHAPMAN 34 F Fostoria OH 2:13:21 10:11
282 ELIJAH BIJARRO 19 M Erie MI 2:13:27 10:12
283 KRISTON SHIELDS 34 F ARCHBOLD OH 2:14:14 10:15
284 AMBOR PUHL 33 F MONCLOVA OH 2:14:14 10:15
285 JENNIFER FOSTER 39 F Lambertville MI 2:14:26 10:16
286 MIKE HAINES 46 M Whitehouse OH 2:14:26 10:16
287 RON WESTFALL 62 M Perrysburg OH 2:15:34 10:21
288 MARK JANOSKY 58 M PERRYSBURG OH 2:15:37 10:22
289 J.D. MCCOY 53 M Sylvania OH 2:15:57 10:23
290 SCOTT MCCARTY 33 M MONROE MI 2:15:58 10:23
291 JEFF KRIEGER 54 M Wakeman OH 2:16:15 10:25
292 SUE WADE 57 F Belleville MI 2:16:41 10:26
293 COLLEEN SCHLEA 46 F Helena OH 2:16:49 10:27
294 TIMOTHY ANDERSON 44 M BOWLING GREEN OH 2:16:50 10:27
295 GILBERT WILSON 62 M toledo OH 2:17:29 10:30
296 HOLLY REHNER 46 F DELTA OH 2:17:45 10:31
297 SARAH CARNEY 30 F Perrysburg OH 2:18:17 10:34
298 ANDREW WINCKLES 27 M Holland OH 2:18:21 10:34
299 MARNE AUSTIN 27 F Bowling Green OH 2:18:21 10:34
300 KRISTINA SHULTZ 28 F Bowling Green OH 2:18:32 10:35
301 DOUGLAS BINKLEY 53 M Delta OH 2:18:32 10:35
302 JIM BUERK 69 M Toledo OH 2:19:00 10:37
303 KAREN WALKER 36 F Lambertville MI 2:21:11 10:47
304 KARLYN LANGE 55 F Perrysburg OH 2:22:09 10:52
305 DEBRA MILES 60 F Maumee OH 2:22:36 10:54
306 JILL MAHONEY 43 F Monroe MI 2:22:44 10:54
307 ANGEL VANCE 36 F Toledo OH 2:22:45 10:54
308 AMANDA GERGAN 33 F Sylvania OH 2:22:55 10:55
309 BRYAN HECKER 51 M GENOA OH 2:24:22 11:02
310 LINDA HOHENBERGER 63 F Deerfield MI 2:24:38 11:03
311 MARYANN SEMER 31 F FREMONT OH 2:26:28 11:11
312 GABRIELLA CRISP 16 F METAMORA OH 2:26:41 11:12
313 CHRISTINE ROGERS 29 F Toledo OH 2:28:17 11:20
314 GARY MCBRIDE 72 M Toledo OH 2:29:35 11:26
315 LAUREN HINDS 29 F Toledo OH 2:30:43 11:31
316 DANA SWARTZ 49 F TOLEDO OH 2:30:52 11:31
317 HEATHER SCHULTZ 25 F Erie MI 2:31:57 11:36
318 LIZ YOUNG 49 F Sylvania OH 2:31:59 11:37
319 JIM MCKENRICK 42 M Edinboro PE 2:32:45 11:40
320 CHRISTINA VARNER 34 F Temperance MI 2:34:00 11:46
321 NANCY ANDREW 56 F WHITEHOUSE OH 2:34:08 11:46
322 TERESA ELROD 48 F SYLVANIA OH 2:34:36 11:49
323 AMANDA SCHWARTZ 30 F Perrysburg OH 2:37:38 12:02
324 KAREN BURKHART 54 F Holland OH 2:40:01 12:13
325 JEFFERY CHEN 41 M Sandusky OH 2:40:52 12:17
326 BOB CHERNOCK JR 34 M Toledo OH 2:41:18 12:19
327 JENNY CRESSWELL 31 F Temperance MI 2:41:24 12:20
328 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 F LaSalle MI 2:41:28 12:20
329 KERI FARLEY 33 F BOWLING GREEN OH 2:43:47 12:31
330 KAREN MILLER 49 F Lambertville MI 2:45:24 12:38
331 KAITLIN MILLER 21 F Lambertville MI 2:45:24 12:38
332 MANDY ROD 33 F COLUMBUS OH 2:46:24 12:43
333 TIM CONNORS 57 M Toledo OH 2:46:27 12:43
334 ROBIN LOVE 51 F Findlay OH 2:46:34 12:43
335 ANN FLECK 75 F Toledo OH 2:51:19 13:05
336 DANIELLE COUSINO 29 F Lambertville MI 2:55:03 13:22
337 AMANDA OWENS 30 F MAUMEE OH 2:56:47 13:30
338 EVERETT LOUMA 80 M ADRIAN MI 2:58:33 13:38
339 JIM TROKNYA 68 M Perrysburg OH 3:00:46 13:48
340 JODI HARDING 28 F Maumee OH 3:03:27 14:01
341 CY STEINHAUSER 70 M LaSalle MI 3:09:49 14:30

 

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 KELSEY CALHOUN 17 Lambertville MI 1:31:32
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 EVAN GAYNOR 23 Toledo OH 1:08:20
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY MINCHEFF 48 Oregon OH 1:35:28
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 ED ALTWIES 45 TEMPERANCE MI 1:12:31
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DONNA OLSON 62 SOUTHATE MI 1:44:28
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DOUG KURTIS 60 Livonia MI 1:25:21
********** WHEELER RESULTS ***********
1 LELAND FOSTER SWANTON OH 1:44:02
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 312 GABRIELLA CRISP 16 METAMORA OH 2:26:41
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 7 CONNOR HORVATH 17 TOLEDO OH 1:20:10
2 8 JACOB NYE 18 Temperance MI 1:22:09
3 13 ALVIN ADA,S 18 PERRYSBURG OH 1:23:44
4 40 BEN DANFORTH 15 Rochester Hills MI 1:35:02
5 282 ELIJAH BIJARRO 19 Erie MI 2:13:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 41 LAUREN FITHIAN 23 Lakewood OH 1:35:02
2 49 BRITTANY LARSON 23 Toledo OH 1:36:04
3 221 ANN REAMSNYDER 21 Arlington OH 2:02:35
4 331 KAITLIN MILLER 21 Lambertville MI 2:45:24
MALE GROUP AGE 20 - 24
1 6 JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 24 Riga MI 1:18:32
2 23 TRAVIS SHARP 20 Toledo OH 1:28:32
3 56 ROB HALL 23 Toledo OH 1:38:52
4 57 NICK GLOVER 21 Toledo OH 1:38:52
5 80 ANDREW BARTKOWIAK 23 Toledo OH 1:42:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 96 JAMIE PINKELMAN 25 Sylvania OH 1:44:56
2 111 KATIE HILL 26 BURTON OH 1:46:35
3 145 ANDRIA BARLAGE 27 Toledo OH 1:51:34
4 159 KRISTA BALWINSKI 27 Perrysburg OH 1:53:22
5 179 MCKENZIE SMITH 29 Rossford OH 1:56:52
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 4 DANIEL SIMPSON 27 Alliance OH 1:14:54
2 9 JASON MAGERS 26 Toledo OH 1:22:30
3 11 ZACH BRINKMAN 27 Toledo OH 1:22:37
4 18 ERIC LUTTON 26 Delta OH 1:27:53
5 25 ANDRE MILLER 28 Sylvania OH 1:29:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 31 SARAH KASABIAN-LARSO 30 Adrian MI 1:31:42
2 39 JEN HILDEBRAND 33 Waterville OH 1:34:38
3 71 ANGELA JUSTICE 33 CANTON MI 1:40:54
4 72 JULIE SNIDER 30 Toledo OH 1:40:57
5 88 SARA DECKER 30 ATHENS OH 1:44:08
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 12 TIM BEARD 34 SYLVANIA OH 1:23:27
2 17 JP MILLER 34 Waterville OH 1:27:11
3 20 KEVIN ALEXANDER 33 TROY OH 1:28:19
4 22 TJ TUTTAMORE 32 PEMBERVILLE OH 1:28:24
5 27 PHILIP RADER 33 Findlay OH 1:30:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 48 KAREN KLAPPER 35 Perrysburg OH 1:36:01
2 60 JENNIFER KOEBEL 39 Port Clinton OH 1:39:22
3 74 LISA HOFFMAN 35 Helena OH 1:41:04
4 79 SUSAN THOMPSON 38 TOLEDO OH 1:42:03
5 131 CARRIE FLAGG 39 WATERVILLE OH 1:49:26
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 2 MATT FOLK 35 Perrysburg OH 1:08:35
2 5 KEN RICHDOLLAR 37 MAUMEE OH 1:15:53
3 19 JEFFREY LAMMERS 36 Bowling Green OH 1:28:17
4 21 RYAN HAFNER 35 BOWLING GREEN OH 1:28:22
5 37 MIKE KAYLOR 39 Perrysburg OH 1:34:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 47 CHERYL OCONNOR 43 Whitehouse OH 1:35:56
2 67 JULIE DICESARE 44 Fremont OH 1:40:07
3 76 AMY CRAFT AHRENS 44 Bowling Green OH 1:41:55
4 122 TRACY EVANS 41 Perrysburg OH 1:48:36
5 124 LISA SMITH 42 Perrysburg OH 1:48:39
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 10 JON MONHEIM 43 PERRYSBURG OH 1:22:36
2 15 TOM SILVA 44 Maumee OH 1:26:53
3 51 ALAN WILLFORD 44 Maumee OH 1:36:23
4 64 JEFF BEELER 42 Maumee OH 1:39:52
5 78 JEFF HARTMAN 41 Toledo OH 1:41:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 103 LISA STEVENS 47 Perrysburg OH 1:45:37
2 113 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 1:46:41
3 136 SANDY PEASE 45 Pemberville OH 1:50:00
4 153 BETH CROSSER 48 berkey OH 1:53:09
5 167 AMY FARRAR 45 Perrysburg OH 1:54:38
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 16 ROB SLATER 46 1:27:00
2 24 FORD CRANE 45 Temperance MI 1:28:35
3 29 CHRIS FARRAR 48 Perrysburg OH 1:31:04
4 33 JOHN KOLESAR 46 Fremont OH 1:32:57
5 36 BILL BARTHOLOMEW 47 PERRYSBURG OH 1:34:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 185 KATHY WILHELM 52 Oregon OH 1:57:26
2 188 DENISE STEBBINS 54 Belmont MI 1:57:48
3 209 JEANNE WILTSE 52 Dexter MI 2:00:40
4 225 PAT SELFE 52 Perrysburg OH 2:03:08
5 247 MARY-JO WITFORTH 53 Swanton OH 2:07:16
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 26 TIMOTHY MOONEY 51 Toledo OH 1:29:56
2 32 JAY EARICH 54 DEFIANCE OH 1:32:05
3 52 THOMAS KLEMAN 51 Temperance MI 1:37:02
4 58 TIM CORBEY 50 1:39:03
5 61 PAUL F. SMITH 54 Findlay OH 1:39:30
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 216 K MARCHAND 57 Massillon OH 2:01:57
2 271 MARILYN AGEE 56 SYLVANIA OH 2:10:12
3 275 NANCY BROADBRIDGE 58 BIRMINGHAM MI 2:12:26
4 292 SUE WADE 57 Belleville MI 2:16:41
5 304 KARLYN LANGE 55 Perrysburg OH 2:22:09
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 28 BOB DANFORTH 57 Grosse Pointe MI 1:30:33
2 62 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 Bellevue OH 1:39:37
3 83 DARRELL RIGGS 55 Carleton MI 1:42:40
4 121 MIKE WILLIAMS 55 BERKEY OH 1:48:13
5 150 JEFF GABEL 59 Fremont OH 1:52:59
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 38 ANTHONY LOPETRONE 60 BIRMINGHAM MI 1:34:30
2 69 D MARK SQUIRES 60 Novi MI 1:40:28
3 129 JOHN FLAHIE 63 Monclova OH 1:49:12
4 137 JAMES FRANK 60 WEST UNITY OH 1:50:07
5 228 FRANK CODY 64 Maumee OH 2:03:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 328 MARY STEINHAUSER 67 LaSalle MI 2:41:28
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 175 GARY LAKE 65 HONOR MI 1:56:12
2 218 JIM DONALDSON 68 Sylvania OH 2:02:09
3 302 JIM BUERK 69 Toledo OH 2:19:00
4 339 JIM TROKNYA 68 Perrysburg OH 3:00:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 314 GARY MCBRIDE 72 Toledo OH 2:29:35
2 341 CY STEINHAUSER 70 LaSalle MI 3:09:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 335 ANN FLECK 75 Toledo OH 2:51:19
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
1 338 EVERETT LOUMA 80 ADRIAN MI 2:58:33

 

 

Churchill's 5K
Sponsored by Dave's Running
Place Div/Tot Time Pace Name Age Sex City
1 1/2 18:24 5:56 JORDAN LEE 23 M Toledo
2 1/3 19:45 6:22 JOE BAKER 49 M Millbury
3 1/7 20:05 6:28 DAN SECHRIST 51 M Whitehouse
4 1/8 20:14 6:31 JOHN NEWTON 63 M Curtice
5 1/11 20:30 6:36 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 F Sylvania
6 1/9 21:18 6:52 JACQUI BARBER 35 F Sylvania
7 2/7 21:30 6:56 JON BAKER 52 M Millbury
8 1/3 21:33 6:57 DANIEL JIVIDEN 32 M MARION
9 1/6 21:40 6:59 LUCAS KARR 18 M MILAN
10 2/6 21:51 7:02 LANDON BROWN 17 M DELTA
11 3/6 22:01 7:06 ANDREW FLOWERS 15 M TOLEDO
12 3/7 22:02 7:06 DAVID CZAPOR 53 M Franklin
13 4/6 22:12 7:09 CHRISTIAN PETERS 18 M GENOA
14 1/2 22:15 7:10 MIKE KOCH 25 M HOLLAND
15 2/2 22:16 7:10 GRANT KARR 20 M Milan
16 2/8 22:18 7:11 DONALD BASHOR 61 M Wauseon
17 5/6 22:49 7:21 JASON BINTZ 18 M GENOA
18 6/6 22:55 7:23 TRE MONTANA WEAVER 17 M TOLEDO
19 1/4 23:04 7:26 TYLER BALBAUGH 12 M Leipsic
20 3/8 23:05 7:26 DAVID KOELSCH 64 M Toledo
21 1/3 23:07 7:27 RYAN HOUSEHOLDER 36 M Whitehouse
22 4/8 23:11 7:28 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 M Whitehouse
23 2/9 23:13 7:29 BREE SIMON 36 F TOLEDO
24 2/3 23:23 7:32 CHAUN STEINER 38 M TOLEDO
25 1/3 23:35 7:36 MADELINE ROUTHIER 14 F WEST UNITY
26 1/7 23:51 7:41 DAN EBLE 40 M TOLEDO
27 1/1 23:55 7:42 KATHERINE NAVEKEN 10 F Toledo
28 1/3 23:59 7:43 BECKY SECHRIST 50 F Whitehouse
29 1/3 23:59 7:44 SANDY BRAUN 46 F DELTA
30 2/7 24:01:00 7:44 BOB THOMASON 41 M PERRYSBURG
31 3/9 24:02:00 7:44 SALLY MANCINI 37 F PERRYSBURG
32 1/6 24:16:00 7:49 KENNETH ROWE 65 M SOUTHGATE
33 2/11 24:51:00 8:00 MARY REIGHARD 43 F DELTA
34 2/3 24:55:00 8:02 ZOE FLORES 11 F Toledo
35 4/7 25:05:00 8:05 MARK CACCIATORE 50 M PERRYSBURG
36 2/2 25:22:00 8:10 RICK HATHAWAY 27 M WATERVILLE
37 1/10 25:43:00 8:17 MARCY WILLARD 30 F Toledo
38 2/3 25:44:00 8:17 KEITH WILLINGHAM 34 M Toledo
39 1/2 25:44:00 8:17 KAY HEINRICHS 65 F TOLEDO
40 3/7 25:45:00 8:18 AARON KECKLER 44 M PERRRYSBURG
41 2/4 25:59:00 8:22 JACK CHERNOCK 11 M Toledo
42 5/7 26:01:00 8:23 RICHARD MCCARTER 54 M Whitmore Lake
43 1/2 26:11:00 8:26 ABBEY KIRWEN 16 F Sylvania
44 2/3 26:13:00 8:27 GREG KIRWEN 46 M Sylvania
45 2/3 26:20:00 8:29 ELIZABETH GORSKI 47 F BOWLING GREEN
46 2/6 26:20:00 8:29 DAVID KOESTER 65 M TOLEDO
47 2/10 26:30:00 8:32 KELLY SATTLER 32 F WATERVILLE
48 5/8 26:33:00 8:33 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61 M Toledo
49 4/7 26:49:00 8:38 BABAR STELZER 43 M TOLEDO
50 4/9 27:07:00 8:44 JEN PETERS 36 F OTTAWA HILLS
51 6/8 27:09:00 8:45 RANDY FIELDER 60 M Adrian
52 3/10 27:18:00 8:47 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 F Defiance
53 1/2 27:24:00 8:50 AARON WILHELM 9 M Oregon
54 4/10 27:30:00 8:51 NATALIE ARMENTROUT 33 F WATERVILLE
55 3/6 27:32:00 8:52 WILLIAM GOSLINE 67 M TOLEDO
56 2/2 27:37:00 8:54 GAVIN LAMMERS 8 M Bowling Green
57 4/6 27:46:00 8:56 DICK BENTLE 66 M MAUMEE
58 5/7 27:46:00 8:57 BRENT MILLER 40 M Archbold
59 3/11 27:54:00 8:59 TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42 F Perrysburg
60 4/11 27:56:00 9:00 CAROL SAVAGE 42 F MAUMEE
61 6/7 28:04:00 9:02 J. BART SOEDER 43 M WHITEHOUSE
62 5/10 28:18:00 9:07 MELISSA HOUSEHOLDER 33 F Whitehouse
63 5/9 28:40:00 9:14 KOLLEEN KUPCHAK 39 F Bradner
64 6/9 28:42:00 9:14 JENNIFER LAKE 39 F Swanton
65 7/8 28:45:00 9:16 GEORGE HO 60 M Oregon
66 7/9 29:03:00 9:21 MOLLY MILLER 37 F Archbold
67 1/3 29:06:00 9:22 MARY-CHRIS KAY 58 M PERRYSBURG
68 3/4 29:08:00 9:23 JOEL PIETRZAK 13 M TOLEDO
69 1/6 29:17:00 9:26 CHRISTY MESAROS-WINCKL 28 F Holland
70 5/11 29:30:00 9:30 BOBBIE KINNEY 42 F Wayne
71 2/6 29:35:00 9:32 MARIA MCKEAND 29 F Toledo
72 6/10 29:49:00 9:36 CINDY SUTTO 31 F WATERVILLE
73 2/3 29:57:00 9:39 SHARON FIELDER 53 F Adrian
74 3/6 29:59:00 9:39 JENNIFER FACKLER 25 F Perrysburg
75 3/3 30:04:00 9:41 BARRY SCHEUERMANN 45 M Perrysburg
76 6/7 30:11:00 9:43 STEVE FACKLER 53 M Perrysburg
77 8/9 30:17:00 9:45 AMY LAMMERS 37 F Bowling Green
78 3/3 30:25:00 9:48 TIM NORVIEL 39 M Monclova
79 5/6 30:29:00 9:49 JEROME TOMC 69 M Toledo
80 6/11 30:44:00 9:54 MICHELLE LAUGHINGHOUSE 43 F Mentor
81 1/2 31:00:00 9:59 JESICA BRACY 20 F FINDLAY
82 8/8 31:08:00 10:01 CJ SMITH 63 M TOLEDO
83 7/11 31:23:00 10:06 LAURA CRANDALL 41 F Toledo
84 1/1 31:48:00 10:14 SUE CAMERON 61 F PERRYSBURG
85 7/7 31:58:00 10:18 EDWARD FRANKS 40 M SYLVANIA
86 7/10 32:00:00 10:18 KRISTINNA COOLEY 32 F Toledo
87 8/11 32:03:00 10:19 KRISTI NOVISKI 40 F TOLEDO
88 8/10 32:45:00 10:33 MELISSA WURCH 31 F toledo
89 2/2 32:52:00 10:35 KELCIE GWOZDZ 22 F HOLAND
90 3/3 32:52:00 10:35 JENNIFER ZOLL 53 F SYLVANIA
91 6/6 33:22:00 10:45 RICHARD MCCRANEY 65 M WHITEHOUSE
92 9/11 33:36:00 10:49 TERA NEWTON 40 F Defiance
93 1/2 33:55:00 10:55 GEORGE ROYER 75 M TOLEDO
94 9/9 34:25:00 11:05 REBECCA ALPERIN 36 F TOLEDO
95 2/2 34:42:00 11:11 MORGAN HESTER 18 F TOLEDO
96 7/7 35:23:00 11:24 LARRY WILHELM 53 M Oregon
97 4/4 35:40:00 11:29 DREW BRICHL 11 M MONCLOVA
98 4/6 35:57:00 11:35 CASSIE MC DANIEL 29 F TOLEDO
99 2/3 35:59:00 11:35 DOUG WURCH 59 M East St Paul
100 3/3 35:59:00 11:35 DUANE ISABELL 34 M Toledo
101 5/6 36:33:00 11:46 JESSICA PRIEHS 29 F Toledo
102 3/3 36:51:00 11:52 LEXI BRIEHL 12 F MONCLOVA
103 9/10 37:43:00 12:09 CINDY STANFIELD 34 F Bowling Green
104 3/3 37:44:00 12:09 CHAR NEWMISTER 47 F Genoa
105 1/1 37:51:00 12:11 MAUREEN WURCH 55 F East St Pau.
106 6/6 41:09:00 13:15 AMY SELF 29 F Waterville
107 2/2 41:19:00 13:18 HARRISON HENSLEY 79 M Pinckney
108 3/3 42:29:00 13:41 PHIL WADE 58 M Belleville
109 2/2 42:34:00 13:42 JANET ZBINDEN 69 F Toledo
110 1/1 45:45:00 14:44 CAROL MOHLER 77 F TOLEDO
111 1/1 51:14:00 16:30 TERRY MOHLER 82 M Toledo
112 10/11 52:57:00 17:03 DEB MAU 41 F Temperance
113 1/2 52:58:00 17:03 LARRY MAU 70 M Toledo
114 10/10 55:36:00 17:54 ELISABETH WORONZOFF 30 F BOWLING GREEN
115 11/11 55:36:00 17:54 WONDA BAUGH 40 F BG
116 2/2 59:10:00 19:03 CARL ANDERSON 70 M Monclova

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 MICHELLE BROOKS 44 Sylvania OH 20:30
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 JORDAN LEE 23 Toledo OH 18:24
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 BECKY SECHRIST 50 Whitehouse OH 23:59
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 JOE BAKER 49 Millbury OH 19:45
********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 KAY HEINRICHS 65 TOLEDO OH 25:44:00
********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DAN SECHRIST 51 Whitehouse OH 20:05
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9
1 53 AARON WILHELM 9 Oregon OH 27:24:00
2 56 GAVIN LAMMERS 8 Bowling Green OH 27:37:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 25 MADELINE ROUTHIER 14 WEST UNITY OH 23:35
2 27 KATHERINE NAVEKEN 10 Toledo OH 23:55
3 34 ZOE FLORES 11 Toledo OH 24:55:00
4 102 LEXI BRIEHL 12 MONCLOVA OH 36:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14
1 19 TYLER BALBAUGH 12 Leipsic OH 23:04
2 41 JACK CHERNOCK 11 Toledo OH 25:59:00
3 68 JOEL PIETRZAK 13 TOLEDO OH 29:08:00
4 97 DREW BRICHL 11 MONCLOVA OH 35:40:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 43 ABBEY KIRWEN 16 Sylvania OH 26:11:00
2 95 MORGAN HESTER 18 TOLEDO OH 34:42:00
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
1 9 LUCAS KARR 18 MILAN MI 21:40
2 10 LANDON BROWN 17 DELTA OH 21:51
3 11 ANDREW FLOWERS 15 TOLEDO OH 22:01
4 13 CHRISTIAN PETERS 18 GENOA OH 22:12
5 17 JASON BINTZ 18 GENOA OH 22:49
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 81 JESICA BRACY 20 FINDLAY OH 31:00:00
2 89 KELCIE GWOZDZ 22 HOLAND OH 32:52:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 15 GRANT KARR 20 Milan MI 22:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 69 CHRISTY MESAROS-WINCKL 28 Holland OH 29:17:00
2 71 MARIA MCKEAND 29 Toledo OH 29:35:00
3 74 JENNIFER FACKLER 25 Perrysburg OH 29:59:00
4 98 CASSIE MC DANIEL 29 TOLEDO OH 35:57:00
5 101 JESSICA PRIEHS 29 Toledo OH 36:33:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 14 MIKE KOCH 25 HOLLAND OH 22:15
2 36 RICK HATHAWAY 27 WATERVILLE OH 25:22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 37 MARCY WILLARD 30 Toledo OH 25:43:00
2 47 KELLY SATTLER 32 WATERVILLE OH 26:30:00
3 52 SIMONA JACKMAN 32 Defiance OH 27:18:00
4 54 NATALIE ARMENTROUT 33 WATERVILLE OH 27:30:00
5 62 MELISSA HOUSEHOLDER 33 Whitehouse OH 28:18:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 8 DANIEL JIVIDEN 32 MARION OH 21:33
2 38 KEITH WILLINGHAM 34 Toledo OH 25:44:00
3 100 DUANE ISABELL 34 Toledo OH 35:59:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 6 JACQUI BARBER 35 Sylvania OH 21:18
2 23 BREE SIMON 36 TOLEDO OH 23:13
3 31 SALLY MANCINI 37 PERRYSBURG OH 24:02:00
4 50 JEN PETERS 36 OTTAWA HILLS OH 27:07:00
5 63 KOLLEEN KUPCHAK 39 Bradner OH 28:40:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 21 RYAN HOUSEHOLDER 36 Whitehouse OH 23:07
2 24 CHAUN STEINER 38 TOLEDO OH 23:23
3 78 TIM NORVIEL 39 Monclova OH 30:25:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 33 MARY REIGHARD 43 DELTA OH 24:51:00
2 59 TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 42 Perrysburg OH 27:54:00
3 60 CAROL SAVAGE 42 MAUMEE OH 27:56:00
4 70 BOBBIE KINNEY 42 Wayne OH 29:30:00
5 80 MICHELLE LAUGHINGHOUSE 43 Mentor OH 30:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 26 DAN EBLE 40 TOLEDO OH 23:51
2 30 BOB THOMASON 41 PERRYSBURG OH 24:01:00
3 40 AARON KECKLER 44 PERRRYSBURG OH 25:45:00
4 49 BABAR STELZER 43 TOLEDO OH 26:49:00
5 58 BRENT MILLER 40 Archbold OH 27:46:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 29 SANDY BRAUN 46 DELTA OH 23:59
2 45 ELIZABETH GORSKI 47 BOWLING GREEN OH 26:20:00
3 104 CHAR NEWMISTER 47 Genoa OH 37:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 44 GREG KIRWEN 46 Sylvania OH 26:13:00
2 75 BARRY SCHEUERMANN 45 Perrysburg OH 30:04:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 73 SHARON FIELDER 53 Adrian MI 29:57:00
2 90 JENNIFER ZOLL 53 SYLVANIA OH 32:52:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 7 JON BAKER 52 Millbury OH 21:30
2 12 DAVID CZAPOR 53 Franklin MI 22:02
3 35 MARK CACCIATORE 50 PERRYSBURG OH 25:05:00
4 42 RICHARD MCCARTER 54 Whitmore Lake MI 26:01:00
5 76 STEVE FACKLER 53 Perrysburg OH 30:11:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 105 MAUREEN WURCH 55 East St Pau. MA 37:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 67 MARY-CHRIS KAY 58 PERRYSBURG OH 29:06:00
2 99 DOUG WURCH 59 East St Paul MA 35:59:00
3 108 PHIL WADE 58 Belleville MI 42:29:00
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 4 JOHN NEWTON 63 Curtice OH 20:14
2 16 DONALD BASHOR 61 Wauseon OH 22:18
3 20 DAVID KOELSCH 64 Toledo OH 23:05
4 22 PHIL SCHMIDT 63 Whitehouse OH 23:11
5 48 THOMAS BIBLEWSKI 61 Toledo OH 26:33:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 84 SUE CAMERON 61 PERRYSBURG OH 31:48:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 109 JANET ZBINDEN 69 Toledo OH 42:34:00
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 32 KENNETH ROWE 65 SOUTHGATE MI 24:16:00
2 46 DAVID KOESTER 65 TOLEDO OH 26:20:00
3 55 WILLIAM GOSLINE 67 TOLEDO OH 27:32:00
4 57 DICK BENTLE 66 MAUMEE OH 27:46:00
5 79 JEROME TOMC 69 Toledo OH 30:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
1 113 LARRY MAU 70 Toledo OH 52:58:00
2 116 CARL ANDERSON 70 Monclova OH 59:10:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 110 CAROL MOHLER 77 TOLEDO OH 45:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
1 93 GEORGE ROYER 75 TOLEDO OH 33:55:00
2 107 HARRISON HENSLEY 79 Pinckney MI 41:19:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 84
1 111 TERRY MOHLER 82 Toledo OH 51:14:00

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

JSN Decor template designed by JoomlaShine.com