Articles

2012 Results

- December Dash - 12/29/2012

 

2012 DECEMBER DASH 4.6 MILE OVERALL RESULTS         
                       
O/A A/G   LAST   FIRST   GENDER   AGE   TIME
1 O/A M   KESSLER   JASON   MALE   33   24.12
2 1   FOLK   MATT   MALE   36   24.14
3 2   BUMB   JASON   MALE   27   26.05
4 3   MILLER    BRAD   MALE   30   26.24
5 1   HORVATH   CONNOR   MALE   18   27.19
6 1   KOOMEN   JASON   MALE   37   27.53
7 1   BAKER   JOE    MALE   50   30.45
8 O/A F   KLAPPER   KAREN   FEMALE   35   31.02
9 1   VINCENT   CHRIS    FEMALE   49   31.09
10 1   BENGELA    TAMMY   FEMALE   41   31.15
11 2   ALDERSON   TIM   MALE   37   31.15
12 3   SILVA   TOM   MALE   45   31.20
13 4   CUNNINGHAM   CHRIS   MALE   38   31.26
14 5   GEITHMANN   MARTIN   MALE   39   31.30
15 4   PORTER   MIKE   MALE   36   31.35
16 5   MILLER    JP   MALE   35   31.36
17 1   SNIDER   JULIE   FEMALE   31   31.50
18 1   KAY   SEAN M.   MALE   10   32.11
19 2   VARTANIAN   JENNY   FEMALE   43   32.35
20 6   MCCALLEN   PETER   MALE   34   32.47
21 2   KESSLER   CHANTILLY   FEMALE   32   32.56
22 6   KAY   SEAN A.   MALE   37   33.03
23 1   WALLINGFORD   DAVE   MALE   60   33.30
24 7   YOST   JEFF   MALE   40   35.06
25 7   MATTHEWS   JOHN   MALE   31   35.16
26 1   ASHTON   DIANNA   FEMALE   46   35.27
27 8   ROOT   STAN   MALE   39   35.38
28 2   RAPP   EDGAR   MALE   54   35.41
29 3   FITCHPATRICK   KEITH   MALE   48   35.50
30 3   WARNKE   GINA   FEMALE   39   36.52
31 4   ANKOVIAK   JIM   MALE   48   37.13
32 2   WALLACE   ANDREW   MALE   26   38.08
33 1   WALLACE   ERIN   FEMALE   26   38.09
34 5   COOPER   AVERY   MALE   49   38.10
35 1   OLSON   DONNA   FEMALE   62   38.13
36 6   COULTER   KEVIN   MALE   53   38.16
37 4   WILES   JENIFER   FEMALE   40   38.19
38 2   RAPP   PATTI   FEMALE   50   38.34
39 5   ESCOBAR   ISABEL   FEMALE   39   38.38
40 3   WALLACE   JOHN   MALE   21   38.46
41 3   VAN FLEET   DANIELLE   FEMALE   35   38.49
42 1   NAVEKEN   KATHERINE   FEMALE   11   39.31
43 3   MATHEWS   JOAN   FEMALE   56   39.47
44 2   REICHERT   JACK   MALE   9   39.50
45 1   SCOTT   DENNIS   MALE   69   39.54
46 3   KAY   AIDAN   MALE   12   40.19
47 2   CODY   FRANK   MALE   65   40.24
48 7   KOLENA   TOM   MALE   55   40.30
49 9   NUSBAUM   DOUGLAS   MALE   42   40.46
50 2   REICHERT   JENNA   FEMALE   12   40.47
51 3   MCGRANAHAN   TIM   MALE   60   41.00
52 6   GEISE   BARB    FEMALE   41   41.05
53 8   MCCOY   J. D.   MALE   54   41.05
54 4   DESMOND   ANASTASIA   FEMALE   34   41.20
55 9   WALLACE   JOE   MALE   52   41.22
56 4   CHUNG   MICHAEL   MALE   17   41.24
57 10   SEARS   MARK   MALE   48   41.36
58 3   ROOT   REAGAN   FEMALE   11   41.47
59 7   DASHNER   DENISE   FEMALE   42   41.52
60 11   VALADEZ   DOMINGO   MALE   53   41.55
61 8   EIGENSEE   MANDY   FEMALE   37   42.06
62 9   ANDERSON   ERIN   FEMALE   43   42.10
63 4   LUCARELLI   TONY   MALE   61   42.11
64 8   BARANSKI   PHIL   MALE   35   42.13
65 2   BELAZIS    KATIE   FEMALE   25   42.19
66 10   STOUGH   ANDREW   MALE   37   42.22
67 5   MCCALLEN   THERESA   FEMALE   31   42.28
68 10   GILLEY   AIMEE   FEMALE   44   42.36
69 5   MCGARITY   SCOTT   MALE   63   42.43
70 4   BURKETT   JANA   FEMALE   56   42.49
71 6   GRAFING   BETH   FEMALE   27   42.55
72 5   WITFOTH   MARY   FEMALE   53   42.58
73 11   KOBYLAK   DIANA   FEMALE   39   43.01
74 12   ZACHARIAS   KELLI   FEMALE   45   43.14
75 2   WADE   SUE   FEMALE   58   43.16
76 13   DEMPSEY   BRANDY   FEMALE   37   43.48
77 6   SHEARMAN   MARTHA   FEMALE   47   43.55
78 14   MOEBIUS   JULIE   FEMALE   38   43.59
79 15   YOST   JENNIFER   FEMALE   39   44.09
80 7   DIDION   KATHY   FEMALE   52   44.14
81 12   SMITH   SCOTT   MALE   54   44.14
82 6   AUSDERAN   HARRY   MALE   63   44.17
83 3   TURNEY   JAMIE   FEMALE   25   44.18
84 11   REICHERT   JOE   MALE   39   44.21
85 4   REICHERT   JULIA   FEMALE   7   44.27
86 5   YOST   LEAH   FEMALE   8   44.32
87 16   REICHERT   JUDY   FEMALE   40   44.37
88 9   GRIFFITH   WENDELL   MALE   36   45.16
89 2   WILES   TOM   MALE   70   45.17
90 3   LUCARELLI   GINNY   FEMALE   62   45.40
91 7   MONTAGUE   RAY   MALE   64   46.40
92 12   PEIFFER   CHRIS   MALE   38   47.08
93 17   HOWE   JENNY   FEMALE   37   47.09
94 18   WINTERSTEIN   TERESA   FEMALE   38   47.15
95 19   SEAVER   JILL   FEMALE   38   47.23
96 7   GARDAM   MEGAN    FEMALE   36   47.34
97 8   REDMON   RYANNA   FEMALE   33   47.38
98 1   KAY   ALEXANDRA   FEMALE   14   47.43
99 8   ROWE   KENNETH   MALE   65   48.46
100 9   BARANSKI   JENI    FEMALE   34   48.56
101 9   BIBLEWSKI   THOMAS   MALE   61   49.10
102 20   KINNEY   BOBBIE   FEMALE   43   49.15
103 3   TOMC   JEROME   MALE   70   49.18
104 4   SHAW   LINDA   FEMALE   59   49.29
105 8   BURKHART   KAREN   FEMALE   55   49.30
106 10   HO   GEORGE   MALE   61   49.37
107 1   SEARS   MATT   MALE   16   50.13
108 9   LOVE   ROBIN   FEMALE   52   52.42
109 5   STEINHAUSER   MARY   FEMALE   68   53.35
110 10   COSTIC   KATHY   FEMALE   50   55.36
111 10   DIX   APRIL   FEMALE   27   55.41
112 21   LANGSDORF   HEATHER   FEMALE   38   56.05
113 2   NAVEKEN   JANICE   FEMALE   46   57.22
114 11   DIX   RENE   FEMALE   49   63.55
115 4   STEINHAUSER   CYRIL   MALE   71   69.03

 

2012 DECEMBER DASH 4.6 MILE AGE GROUP RESULTS            
                         
OVERALL                        
FEMALE   KAREN KLAPPER       31.02       24.12
MALE   JASON KESSLER       24.12       31.02
                         
LAST   FIRST   GENDER   AGE   O/A   A/G   TIME
FEMALE                        
12 & UNDER                        
NAVEKEN   KATHERINE   FEMALE   11   42   1   39.31
REICHERT   JENNA   FEMALE   12   50   2   40.47
ROOT   REAGAN   FEMALE   11   58   3   41.47
REICHERT   JULIA   FEMALE   7   85   4   44.27
YOST   LEAH   FEMALE   8   86   5   44.32
13-16                        
KAY   ALEXANDRA   FEMALE   14   98   1   47.43
17-26                        
WALLACE   ERIN   FEMALE   26   33   1   38.09
BELAZIS    KATIE   FEMALE   25   65   2   42.19
TURNEY   JAMIE   FEMALE   25   83   3   44.18
27-36                        
SNIDER   JULIE   FEMALE   31   17   1   31.50
KESSLER   CHANTILLY   FEMALE   32   21   2   32.56
VAN FLEET   DANIELLE   FEMALE   35   41   3   38.49
DESMOND   ANASTASIA   FEMALE   34   54   4   41.20
MCCALLEN   THERESA   FEMALE   31   67   5   42.28
GRAFING   BETH   FEMALE   27   71   6   42.55
GARDAM   MEGAN    FEMALE   36   96   7   47.34
REDMON   RYANNA   FEMALE   33   97   8   47.38
BARANSKI   JENI    FEMALE   34   100   9   48.56
DIX   APRIL   FEMALE   27   111   10   55.41
37-45                        
BENGELA    TAMMY   FEMALE   41   10   1   31.15
VARTANIAN   JENNY   FEMALE   43   19   2   32.35
WARNKE   GINA   FEMALE   39   30   3   36.52
WILES   JENIFER   FEMALE   40   37   4   38.19
ESCOBAR   ISABEL   FEMALE   39   39   5   38.38
GEISE   BARB    FEMALE   41   52   6   41.05
DASHNER   DENISE   FEMALE   42   59   7   41.52
EIGENSEE   MANDY   FEMALE   37   61   8   42.06
ANDERSON   ERIN   FEMALE   43   62   9   42.10
GILLEY   AIMEE   FEMALE   44   68   10   42.36
KOBYLAK   DIANA   FEMALE   39   73   11   43.01
ZACHARIAS   KELLI   FEMALE   45   74   12   43.14
DEMPSEY   BRANDY   FEMALE   37   76   13   43.48
MOEBIUS   JULIE   FEMALE   38   78   14   43.59
YOST   JENNIFER   FEMALE   39   79   15   44.09
REICHERT   JUDY   FEMALE   40   87   16   44.37
HOWE   JENNY   FEMALE   37   93   17   47.09
WINTERSTEIN   TERESA   FEMALE   38   94   18   47.15
SEAVER   JILL   FEMALE   38   95   19   47.23
KINNEY   BOBBIE   FEMALE   43   102   20   49.15
LANGSDORF   HEATHER   FEMALE   38   112   21   56.05
46                        
ASHTON   DIANNA   FEMALE   46   26   1   35.27
NAVEKEN   JANICE   FEMALE   46   113   2   57.22
47-56                        
VINCENT   CHRIS    FEMALE   49   9   1   31.09
RAPP   PATTI   FEMALE   50   38   2   38.34
MATHEWS   JOAN   FEMALE   56   43   3   39.47
BURKETT   JANA   FEMALE   56   70   4   42.49
WITFOTH   MARY   FEMALE   53   72   5   42.58
SHEARMAN   MARTHA   FEMALE   47   77   6   43.55
DIDION   KATHY   FEMALE   52   80   7   44.14
BURKHART   KAREN   FEMALE   55   105   8   49.30
LOVE   ROBIN   FEMALE   52   108   9   52.42
COSTIC   KATHY   FEMALE   50   110   10   55.36
DIX   RENE   FEMALE   49   114   11   63.55
57-66                        
OLSON   DONNA   FEMALE   62   35   1   38.13
WADE   SUE   FEMALE   58   75   2   43.16
LUCARELLI   GINNY   FEMALE   62   90   3   45.40
SHAW   LINDA   FEMALE   59   104   4   49.29
STEINHAUSER   MARY   FEMALE   68   109   5   53.35
MALE                        
12 & UNDER                        
KAY   SEAN M.   MALE   10   18   1   32.11
REICHERT   JACK   MALE   9   44   2   39.50
KAY   AIDAN   MALE   12   46   3   40.19
13-16                        
SEARS   MATT   MALE   16   107   1   50.13
17-26                        
HORVATH   CONNOR   MALE   18   5   1   27.19
WALLACE   ANDREW   MALE   26   32   2   38.08
WALLACE   JOHN   MALE   21   40   3   38.46
CHUNG   MICHAEL   MALE   17   56   4   41.24
27-36                        
FOLK   MATT   MALE   36   2   1   24.14
BUMB   JASON   MALE   27   3   2   26.05
MILLER    BRAD   MALE   30   4   3   26.24
PORTER   MIKE   MALE   36   15   4   31.35
MILLER    JP   MALE   35   16   5   31.36
MCCALLEN   PETER   MALE   34   20   6   32.47
MATTHEWS   JOHN   MALE   31   25   7   35.16
BARANSKI   PHIL   MALE   35   64   8   42.13
GRIFFITH   WENDELL   MALE   36   88   9   45.16
37-45                        
KOOMEN   JASON   MALE   37   6   1   27.53
ALDERSON   TIM   MALE   37   11   2   31.15
SILVA   TOM   MALE   45   12   3   31.20
CUNNINGHAM   CHRIS   MALE   38   13   4   31.26
GEITHMANN   MARTIN   MALE   39   14   5   31.30
KAY   SEAN A.   MALE   37   22   6   33.03
YOST   JEFF   MALE   40   24   7   35.06
ROOT   STAN   MALE   39   27   8   35.38
NUSBAUM   DOUGLAS   MALE   42   49   9   40.46
STOUGH   ANDREW   MALE   37   66   10   42.22
REICHERT   JOE   MALE   39   84   11   44.21
PEIFFER   CHRIS   MALE   38   92   12   47.08
46                        
47-56                        
BAKER   JOE    MALE   50   7   1   30.45
RAPP   EDGAR   MALE   54   28   2   35.41
FITCHPATRICK   KEITH   MALE   48   29   3   35.50
ANKOVIAK   JIM   MALE   48   31   4   37.13
COOPER   AVERY   MALE   49   34   5   38.10
COULTER   KEVIN   MALE   53   36   6   38.16
KOLENA   TOM   MALE   55   48   7   40.30
MCCOY   J. D.   MALE   54   53   8   41.05
WALLACE   JOE   MALE   52   55   9   41.22
SEARS   MARK   MALE   48   57   10   41.36
VALADEZ   DOMINGO   MALE   53   60   11   41.55
SMITH   SCOTT   MALE   54   81   12   44.14
57-66                        
WALLINGFORD   DAVE   MALE   60   23   1   33.30
CODY   FRANK   MALE   65   47   2   40.24
MCGRANAHAN   TIM   MALE   60   51   3   41.00
LUCARELLI   TONY   MALE   61   63   4   42.11
MCGARITY   SCOTT   MALE   63   69   5   42.43
AUSDERAN   HARRY   MALE   63   82   6   44.17
MONTAGUE   RAY   MALE   64   91   7   46.40
ROWE   KENNETH   MALE   65   99   8   48.46
BIBLEWSKI   THOMAS   MALE   61   101   9   49.10
HO   GEORGE   MALE   61   106   10   49.37
67-76                        
SCOTT   DENNIS   MALE   69   45   1   39.54
WILES   TOM   MALE   70   89   2   45.17
TOMC   JEROME   MALE   70   103   3   49.18
STEINHAUSER   CYRIL   MALE   71   115   4   69.03
                         

 

- Midnight Special - 12/31/2012

 

Results by Toledo Roadrunners Timing and Scoring Team            
                                 
                                 
Place   Div/Tot   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City
1   1/9   1/156   16:16   5:15   ZACH SINCLAIR   21   M   Defiance
2   1/17   2/156   17:14   5:33   KEVIN MCKOWN   19   M   Sylvania
3   2/9   3/156   17:19   5:35   WYATT HOCH   20   M   Perrysburg
4   2/17   4/156   17:29   5:38   CHRIS MCKOWN   17   M   Sylvania
5   1/20   5/156   18:13   5:52   TOM ROMANOWSKI   42   M   Hudson
6   1/13   6/156   18:31   5:58   JASON KOOMEN   37   M   FINDLAY
7   3/9   7/156   18:38   6:00   TRAVIS SHARP   21   M   Defiance
8   3/17   8/156   18:40   6:01   THOMAS HECKMAN   17   M   Toledo
9   4/17   9/156   18:57   6:06   DOMINIC FREY   17   M   Wauseon
10   2/13   10/156   19:08   6:10   NATHAN WHITMAN   39   M   FOSTORIA
11   1/6   11/156   19:18   6:13   ANDREW LAUER   25   M   Waterville
12   1/20   12/156   19:31   6:17   TOM SILVA   45   M   Maumee
13   5/17   13/156   19:43   6:21   TIMOTHY IOTT   18   M   Wauseon
14   1/21   14/156   19:51   6:24   JOE BAKER   50   M   Millbury
15   1/9   1/161   19:59   6:26   BOO NEARY   28   F   Oregon
16   6/17   15/156   20:22   6:34   COREY FINK   17   M   Toledo
17   3/13   16/156   20:22   6:34   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM   38   M   Bowling Green
18   1/21   17/156   20:35   6:38   JONATHAN ALTLAND   33   M   Toledo
19   1/7   18/156   20:41   6:40   CAMERON KAMINSKI   10   M   BOWLING GREEN
20   2/20   19/156   20:41   6:40   BRIAN KAMINSKI   42   M   BOWLING GREEN
21   1/9   2/161   20:47   6:42   KYLEE BERNHAISEL   18   F   GRAND RAPIDS
22   2/21   20/156   20:51   6:43   KRISTOPHER KRUPITZER   34   M   Maumee
23   7/17   21/156   21:00   6:46   DANIEL SAUDER   17   M   Wauseon
24   1/20   3/161   21:01   6:46   EMMA WILLETT   14   F   Holgate
25   8/17   22/156   21:03   6:47   BEN REMAKLUS   19   M   WHITEHOUSE
26   9/17   23/156   21:03   6:47   AUSTIN SHOLL   15   M   TOLEDO
27   2/21   24/156   21:07   6:48   JAY UTENDORF   52   M   Woodville
28   3/21   25/156   21:17   6:51   JON BAKER   53   M   Millbury
29   2/20   4/161   21:24   6:53   TEA ROMANOWSKI   14   F   Hudson
30   10/17   26/156   21:26   6:54   KEVIN VOLLMER   19   M   BOWLING GREEN
31   4/21   27/156   21:30   6:56   RICHARD SIEVERS   54   M   Elizabethtown
32   2/6   28/156   21:33   6:56   ERNEST SAMPSON   29   M   Rossford
33   3/20   29/156   21:33   6:57   JEFF HARTMAN   42   M   Toledo
34   4/13   30/156   21:35   6:57   AARON CANTO   37   M   NEW YORK
35   3/20   5/161   21:36   6:57   GABBI WILLETT   14   F   Holgate
36   11/17   31/156   21:36   6:58   JERETT GODEKE   15   M   Antwerp
37   12/17   32/156   21:47   7:01   KYLE LANTZ   15   M   Wauseon
38   1/23   6/161   21:56   7:04   AMY CRAFT AHRENS   45   F   Bowling Green
39   1/20   7/161   22:03   7:06   TRINA ROMANOWSKI   36   F   Hudson
40   4/20   33/156   22:06   7:07   GEORGE LATHROP   44   M   Ottawa Hills
41   2/9   8/161   22:13   7:09   KAITLYN LLEWELLYN   18   F   PERRYSBURG
42   1/7   34/156   22:13   7:09   DAVE WALLINGFORD   60   M   Bellevue
43   1/15   35/156   22:14   7:10   MARK SULEWSKI   55   M   Maumee
44   2/7   36/156   22:21   7:12   RON CARPENTER   63   M   HUDSON
45   2/7   37/156   22:38   7:17   TYLER NASON   14   M   Fremont
46   1/14   9/161   22:39   7:18   ALEXIS GODEKE   21   F   RAPID CITY
47   3/9   10/161   22:41   7:18   ALLIE LOEFFLER   16   F   MONCLOVA
48   4/9   11/161   22:43   7:19   JESSICA SUCHECK   16   F   MAUMEE
49   2/20   38/156   22:47   7:20   DONALD MACKINNON   49   M   TOLEDO
50   3/20   39/156   22:49   7:21   KEVIN KREB   48   M   Lima
51   2/23   12/161   22:50   7:21   DIANNA ASHTON   46   F   LUCKEY
52   4/20   13/161   22:52   7:22   EMMA HOELLRICH   13   F   Rockbridge
53   5/20   40/156   22:53   7:22   ERIC HOELLRICH   42   M   rockbridge
54   5/21   41/156   22:59   7:24   TIM CORBEY   51   M   Ottawa Hills
55   6/21   42/156   23:00   7:25   DAVID CZAPOR   54   M   Franklin
56   3/6   43/156   23:07   7:27   MARK MADSON   25   M   OREGON
57   4/9   44/156   23:11   7:28   ERIC PUEHLER   20   M   Delta
58   4/20   45/156   23:12   7:28   ROGER BUCHER   47   M   TOLEDO
59   6/20   46/156   23:12   7:28   BRIAN FRITZ   44   M   Maumee
60   7/20   47/156   23:18   7:30   VINCENT HITTE   43   M   NEWPORT
61   2/15   48/156   23:32   7:35   DEAN KESSLER   55   M   Carey
62   1/16   14/161   23:37   7:36   TRACY EVANS   42   F   Perrysburg
63   5/9   49/156   23:38   7:37   ANTHONY VOVORIS   23   M   MAUMEE
64   3/21   50/156   23:39   7:37   NATE THOMPSON   32   M   Whitehouse
65   5/20   51/156   23:41   7:38   CHRIS EGLI   45   M   PERRYSBURG
66   8/20   52/156   23:45   7:39   JON LLEWELLYN   44   M   PERRYSBURG
67   2/20   15/161   23:50   7:41   GINA WARNKE   39   F   Oak Harbor
68   2/16   16/161   23:54   7:42   KARA LLEWELLN   44   F   PERRYSBURG
69   2/14   17/161   24:12:00   7:48   LATOE STREB   22   F   SWABTIB
70   6/20   53/156   24:25:00   7:52   MARK SHEARMAN   45   M   Bowling Green
71   7/20   54/156   24:39:00   7:56   KEITH FITCHPATRIC   48   M   TOLEDO
72   13/17   55/156   24:40:00   7:57   CHRISTOPHER WAIDELICH   17   M   ARCHBOLD
73   5/20   18/161   24:44:00   7:58   KATHERINE NAVEKEN   11   F   Toledo
74   7/21   56/156   24:53:00   8:01   EDGAR RAPP   54   M   sylvaina
75   5/13   57/156   25:10:00   8:06   GREG ADAMS   39   M   ADRIAN
76   4/21   58/156   25:10:00   8:07   MARK ZYDEL   34   M   TOLEDO
77   8/20   59/156   25:14:00   8:08   KAL AWWAD   48   M   MAUMEE
78   9/20   60/156   25:16:00   8:08   ERIC HANEY   40   M   MAUMEE
79   5/21   61/156   25:17:00   8:09   CLAY KALAF-HUGHES   31   M   PERRYSBURGQ
80   6/21   19/161   25:17:00   8:09   NIKI KALF-HYLING   31   F   PERRYSBURG
81   6/20   20/161   25:20:00   8:10   KRISTEN FINK   14   F   Toledo
82   3/20   21/161   25:20:00   8:10   ROSE KLAPP   37   F   Sylvania
83   6/9   62/156   25:21:00   8:10   SAJI SCHERMACHER   20   M   TOLEDO
84   3/15   63/156   25:21:00   8:10   STU ROBERTS   55   M   WATERVILLE
85   6/13   64/156   25:22:00   8:10   JASON RITTICHIER   38   M   Copenhagen
86   8/21   65/156   25:23:00   8:10   BILL ANTOSZWSKI   50   M   Whitehouse
87   1/14   22/161   25:30:00   8:13   JOAN MATHEWS   56   F   Maumee
88   9/21   66/156   25:31:00   8:13   ANDY GLICK   54   M   Tiffin
89   10/20   67/156   25:41:00   8:16   JESSE SQUIRE   41   M   SYLVANIA
90   3/16   23/161   25:50:00   8:19   DENISE DASHNER   42   F   Temperance
91   11/20   68/156   26:03:00   8:23   ROBERT EISCHEN   41   M   TOLEDO
92   9/20   69/156   26:16:00   8:28   DENNIS JOHNS   47   M   TOLEDO
93   3/7   70/156   26:23:00   8:30   OBED PLUMMER   13   M   Monclova
94   4/20   24/161   26:25:00   8:30   MELANIE GROSJEAN   38   F   Toledo
95   1/16   25/161   26:29:00   8:32   PATTI RAPP   50   F   Sylvania
96   3/23   26/161   26:32:00   8:33   LISA STEVENS   48   F   Perrysburg
97   2/16   27/161   26:41:00   8:36   BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER   51   F   WHITEHOUSE
98   4/16   28/161   26:43:00   8:36   TARA KAMINSKI   42   F   BOWLING GREEN
99   7/20   29/161   26:44:00   8:37   CHLOE KAMINSKI   11   F   BOWLING GREEN
100   4/15   71/156   26:45:00   8:37   JOHN KING   56   M   Toledo
101   7/21   30/161   26:46:00   8:37   CHERYL THOMPSON   33   F   Whitehouse
102   8/20   31/161   26:49:00   8:38   RAENA WILLETT   11   F   Holgate
103   2/9   32/161   26:50:00   8:39   EMILY WILSON   28   F   Waterville
104   4/23   33/161   26:52:00   8:39   SHERI CALDWELL   46   F   OREGON
105   3/16   34/161   26:55:00   8:40   KAREN BRANDT   53   F   BLUFFTON
106   2/14   35/161   26:57:00   8:41   NITA VOVERIS   58   F   Maumee
107   9/20   36/161   27:04:00   8:43   KENZIE SCHEUERMANN   13   F   Perrysburg
108   4/6   72/156   27:08:00   8:44   DANIEL TIERNEY   25   M   MONCLOVA
109   14/17   73/156   27:23:00   8:49   BRITTON SCHEUERMANN   17   M   Perrysburg
110   5/9   37/161   27:23:00   8:49   REBECCA PATTERSON   16   F   PERRYSBURG
111   6/9   38/161   27:24:00   8:50   BROOKE GERKIN   18   F   Wauseon
112   12/20   74/156   27:26:00   8:50   DOUG NASON   41   M   Fremont
113   7/13   75/156   27:26:00   8:50   LEW ACKERMAN   35   M   Toledo
114   5/20   39/161   27:28:00   8:51   KATE EISENMANN   39   F   Perrysburg
115   3/14   40/161   27:30:00   8:52   EMILY BECK   23   F   Wauseon
116   13/20   76/156   27:30:00   8:52   JEFF ZIMMERMAN   44   M   Wauseon
117   10/20   41/161   27:34:00   8:53   TAYLOR FREYTAG   14   F   New Bavaria
118   3/7   77/156   27:36:00   8:53   RANDY FIELDER   61   M   Adrian
119   5/15   78/156   27:46:00   8:56   DAVE STOIBER   56   M   Perrysburg
120   10/21   79/156   27:46:00   8:56   J.D. MCCOY   54   M   Sylvania
121   6/15   80/156   27:51:00   8:58   PATRICK FRANCIS   58   M   Perrysburg
122   11/20   42/161   28:03:00   9:02   LEMPI LUOMA   13   F   Adrian
123   4/14   43/161   28:06:00   9:03   EMILY KERUL   20   F   Toledo
124   6/20   44/161   28:07:00   9:03   NICOLE SICHA   36   F   HASKINS
125   5/16   45/161   28:08:00   9:04   M MITCHELL   43   F   MAUMEE
126   11/21   81/156   28:08:00   9:04   DOMINGO VALADEZ   53   M   Temperance
127   6/16   46/161   28:11:00   9:05   RACHEL FOREMAN   42   F   North Baltimore
128   8/21   82/156   28:13:00   9:05   JOSEPH TUMASIAN   33   M   St. Meinrad
129   1/3   47/161   28:17:00   9:07   JAN SELBY   62   F   ST MARY'S
130   12/21   83/156   28:18:00   9:07   STEPHEN BARRY   53   M   Sylvania
131   5/14   48/161   28:19:00   9:07   KATHERINE BERGFELD   23   F   Fort Wayne
132   6/14   49/161   28:21:00   9:08   KRISTIN SAVAGE   22   F   WHITEHOUSE
133   10/20   84/156   28:23:00   9:09   SCOT YARNELL   45   M   Toledo
134   13/21   85/156   28:27:00   9:10   TIMOTHY SKILES   54   M   Bellevue
135   5/23   50/161   28:30:00   9:11   APRIL GARDNER   48   F   Maumee
136   7/15   86/156   28:32:00   9:11   FRAN VOVERIS   59   M   Maumee
137   3/14   51/161   28:34:00   9:12   SUSAN ROBERTS   57   F   WATERVILLE
138   7/9   87/156   28:44:00   9:15   ALEX POOL   20   M   SWANTON
139   1/4   52/161   28:45:00   9:15   KAY HEINRICHS   66   F   Toledo
140   1/2   88/156   28:46:00   9:16   ED STUART   66   M   Holland
141   14/20   89/156   28:55:00   9:19   MARVIN ZUMFELDE   44   M   Napoleon
142   6/23   53/161   28:55:00   9:19   KATHY ZUMFELDE   47   F   Napoleon
143   7/9   54/161   28:58:00   9:20   CLAIRE CODE   15   F   TOLEDO
144   1/4   90/156   29:00:00   9:20   GAVIN LAMMERS   9   M   Bowling Green
145   7/20   55/161   29:00:00   9:20   AMY LAMMERS   37   F   Bowling Green
146   7/14   56/161   29:05:00   9:22   PAIGE LYSAGHT   20   F   Toledo
147   11/20   91/156   29:06:00   9:22   ROBERT HAZELMAN   45   M   HOLLAND
148   14/21   92/156   29:07:00   9:23   JOHN ZUNK   50   M   Graytown
149   7/23   57/161   29:07:00   9:23   MELANIE LAGER   48   F   Toledo
150   8/20   58/161   29:14:00   9:25   GAYE BECKMAN   36   F   Denver
151   4/16   59/161   29:17:00   9:26   DANA SWARTZ   50   F   Toledo
152   15/17   93/156   29:22:00   9:27   MATT SEARS   16   M   Maumee
153   9/20   60/161   29:27:00   9:29   MONICA DROULLARD   36   F   Holland
154   4/7   94/156   29:35:00   9:32   SCOTT MCGARITY   63   M   Toledo
155   7/16   61/161   29:37:00   9:32   TAMMY SCHEUERMANN   43   F   Perrysburg
156   8/13   95/156   29:37:00   9:32   CRAIG FREYTAG   36   M   New Bavaria
157   8/23   62/161   29:46:00   9:35   KELLI ZACHARIAS   45   F   Parma Hgts
158   8/14   63/161   29:50:00   9:37   BECKY SMITH   24   F   Charlotte
159   8/16   64/161   29:55:00   9:38   ANN FORBES-RAMIREZ   42   F   Perrysburg
160   5/16   65/161   30:10:00   9:43   KIM ELLENBERGER   51   F   Fremont
161   2/2   96/156   30:11:00   9:43   GREGG GERBER   67   M   Fremont
162   9/23   66/161   30:11:00   9:43   SUSAN RUFF   45   F   Toledo
163   15/20   97/156   30:15:00   9:44   JEFF FINK   44   M   Toledo
164   4/14   67/161   30:19:00   9:46   CAROLYN KOLLIN   55   F   Olmsted Falls
165   4/7   98/156   30:22:00   9:47   NATHANIEL ELIEFF   10   M   Liberty Center
166   10/20   68/161   30:23:00   9:47   MEGAN GARDAM   36   F   Toledo
167   12/20   69/161   30:35:00   9:51   MOIRA CUNNINGHAM   12   F   Bowling Green
168   12/20   99/156   30:35:00   9:51   MARTIN RICE   49   M   MAUMEE
169   13/20   70/161   30:46:00   9:55   EMILY EBERLEIN   11   F   ROCKY RIVER
170   15/21   100/156   30:47:00   9:55   SCOTT SMITH   54   M   Fremont
171   8/15   101/156   30:59:00   9:59   KEVIN KOFFEL   59   M   Perrysburg
172   9/15   102/156   30:59:00   9:59   CHUCK FISK   59   M   Defiance
173   2/4   71/161   31:06:00   10:01   BARBIE SCROGHAM   66   F   Ft. Wayne
174   10/15   103/156   31:10:00   10:02   RICHARD NYCE   59   M   Archbold
175   5/7   104/156   31:10:00   10:02   ANDREW ERSIG   12   M   Toledo
176   5/7   105/156   31:13:00   10:03   JOHN FLAHIE   63   M   Monclova
177   6/7   106/156   31:27:00   10:08   JOEY FRITZ   12   M   Maumee
178   14/20   72/161   31:28:00   10:08   CAROLINE LATHROP   12   F   Ottawa Hills
179   8/9   73/161   31:38:00   10:11   JANIE TAYLOR   17   F   Monroe
180   11/20   74/161   31:44:00   10:13   ANGELA ZEEDYK   39   F   HICKSVILLE
181   11/15   107/156   31:55:00   10:17   GARY ECKLER   58   M   Castalia
182   9/16   75/161   32:00:00   10:18   TAMMY HALL   41   F   Napoleon
183   3/9   76/161   32:06:00   10:20   JESSICA KNAPP   26   F   Whitehouse
184   6/7   108/156   32:09:00   10:21   RICK MERRILL   61   M   TOLEDO
185   5/14   77/161   32:09:00   10:21   DONNA KARACSON   57   F   HICKSVILLE
186   12/15   109/156   32:13:00   10:22   PAUL BARNES   57   M   WATERVILLE
187   10/23   78/161   32:13:00   10:23   CHRISTINE ZITTEL   49   F   WATERFORD
188   13/20   110/156   32:16:00   10:23   JIM ZITTEL   49   M   WATERFORD
189   9/21   111/156   32:19:00   10:24   JACOB COON   31   M   Perrysburg
190   14/20   112/156   32:30:00   10:28   BARRY SCHEUERMANN   46   M   Perrysburg
191   2/4   113/156   32:43:00   10:32   IESTYN SIDERS   9   M   Edgerton
192   3/4   114/156   32:49:00   10:34   SAMUEL LAMMERS   6   M   Bowling Green
193   9/13   115/156   32:50:00   10:34   JEFFREY LAMMERS   37   M   Bowling Green
194   6/14   79/161   32:54:00   10:36   LYNN LANGEL   59   F   Oregon
195   7/7   116/156   32:57:00   10:37   LEONARD LUOMA   10   M   Adrian
196   11/23   80/161   33:01:00   10:38   MARCIA WOLFORD   48   F   Portage
197   15/20   117/156   33:05:00   10:39   DANIEL JOHNSON   45   M   WHITEHOUSE
198   16/20   118/156   33:06:00   10:39   MICHAEL DICK   44   M   Monclova
199   4/9   81/161   33:06:00   10:39   ELIZABETH MASTIN   27   F   GRAND RAPIDS
200   5/9   82/161   33:06:00   10:40   AMANDA WISE COOPER   25   F   GRAND RAPIDS
201   10/16   83/161   33:07:00   10:40   KRISTEN FRITZ   43   F   Maumee
202   12/23   84/161   33:07:00   10:40   MARTHA SHEARMAN   47   F   Bowling Green
203   7/14   85/161   33:08:00   10:40   KAREN BURKHART   55   F   Holland
204   11/16   86/161   33:11:00   10:41   TAMMY EISCHEN   41   F   TOLEDO
205   12/20   87/161   33:14:00   10:42   ROBIN CHLEBOWSKI   37   F   TOLEDO
206   9/14   88/161   33:22:00   10:45   EMILY REMAKLUS   21   F   WHITEHOUSE
207   16/20   119/156   33:22:00   10:45   MARK SEARS   48   M   Maumee
208   12/16   89/161   33:30:00   10:47   KOLLEEN KOPCHAK   40   F   Bradner
209   13/23   90/161   33:30:00   10:47   YVETTE ANEZ   49   F   Fostoria
210   10/14   91/161   33:31:00   10:47   JENNA ZUNK   21   F   Graytown
211   8/9   120/156   33:31:00   10:48   AARON RIECHMAN   20   M   Oak Harbor
212   9/9   121/156   33:38:00   10:50   ANDREW SMITH   21   M   Toledo
213   10/21   122/156   33:41:00   10:51   MATTHEW SCHEIDT   30   M   Perrysburg
214   11/21   92/161   33:41:00   10:51   JESSICA KEMP   34   F   Perrysburg
215   11/14   93/161   33:42:00   10:51   DANIELLE RICE   21   F   Maumee
216   13/20   94/161   33:45:00   10:52   RACHEL ISLER   39   F   Sylvania
217   14/20   95/161   33:56:00   10:56   SARAH ERSIG   35   F   Toledo
218   15/20   96/161   33:56:00   10:56   SAVANNA DAY   14   F   Carey
219   12/21   97/161   33:59:00   10:56   ABBY VAN VLERAH   31   F   Bowling Green
220   6/9   98/161   34:00:00   10:57   JOANNA WEST   27   F   Bowling Green
221   17/20   123/156   34:06:00   10:59   JON EBERLEIN   43   M   ROCKY RIVER
222   14/23   99/161   34:13:00   11:01   LORA VEHRE   48   F   CAREY
223   8/14   100/161   34:13:00   11:01   NANCY KESSLER   57   F   Carey
224   1/3   124/156   34:22:00   11:04   JEROME TOMC   70   M   Toledo
225   7/7   125/156   34:33:00   11:08   GILBERT WILSON   63   M   Toledo
226   9/14   101/161   34:41:00   11:10   KAREN VANVLERAH   56   F   Angola
227   16/20   102/161   34:54:00   11:14   CASEY RUPRIGHT   12   F   New Bavaria
228   13/15   126/156   35:03:00   11:17   STEVE CODER   55   M   TOLEDO
229   6/16   103/161   35:23:00   11:24   JENNIFER WILL   50   F   Millbury
230   15/23   104/161   35:34:00   11:27   STACEY DIETRICH   48   F   Swanton
231   16/21   127/156   35:36:00   11:28   CHRIS NOWAK   50   M   Waterville
232   17/20   105/161   35:37:00   11:28   KELSY LEWANDOWSKI   13   F   Maumee
233   13/16   106/161   35:38:00   11:28   YU LEWANDOWSKI   40   F   Maumee
234   4/4   128/156   35:45:00   11:31   ROBERT SUCHECK   8   M   MAUMEE
235   18/20   129/156   35:48:00   11:32   STEVE SUCHECK   42   M   MAUMEE
236   3/4   107/161   35:48:00   11:32   MARY STEINHAUSER   68   F   LaSalle
237   7/16   108/161   35:49:00   11:32   ROBIN LOVE   52   F   Findlay
238   16/23   109/161   36:01:00   11:36   JANICE NAVEKEN   46   F   Toledo
239   16/17   130/156   36:01:00   11:36   JARAN NESTOR-BLACKMA   15   M   Vermilion
240   10/13   131/156   36:01:00   11:36   TIM BLACKMAN   38   M   Napoleon
241   19/20   132/156   36:02:00   11:36   AUSTIN KLAPP   41   M   Sylvania
242   17/23   110/161   36:03:00   11:36   AMY KREB   47   F   Lima
243   11/13   133/156   36:22:00   11:43   JOE BOYLE   37   M   Bowling Green
244   18/23   111/161   36:29:00   11:45   TRINA ELIEFF   47   F   Liberty Center
245   13/21   112/161   36:43:00   11:49   MELISSA WURCH   31   F   TOLEDO
246   14/21   134/156   36:43:00   11:49   JEFF WURCH   32   M   TOLEDO
247   15/21   113/161   36:46:00   11:50   VALERIE GRIER   31   F   Monroe
248   2/3   114/161   36:57:00   11:54   HELEN NEARY   60   F   Oregon
249   19/23   115/161   37:07:00   11:57   TAMMY PLESSNER   47   F   Northwood
250   17/20   135/156   37:07:00   11:57   MATTHEW PLESSNER   48   M   Northwood
251   18/20   136/156   37:07:00   11:57   PETER SZYMANSKI   47   M   Perrysburg
252   5/6   137/156   37:09:00   11:58   ROSS GRAHAM   26   M   OREGON
253   12/13   138/156   37:13:00   11:59   OLUGBENGA AJILORE   38   M   TOLEDO
254   8/16   116/161   37:16:00   12:00   LYNN GRAHAM   51   F   OREGON
255   7/9   117/161   37:22:00   12:02   RACHEL SMITH   26   F   Macon
256   15/20   118/161   37:27:00   12:04   TAMI RAMSEY   39   F   Toledo
257   16/21   119/161   37:36:00   12:06   SARA MOUCH   33   F   Maumee
258   2/3   139/156   37:37:00   12:07   CARL ANDERSON   71   M   Monclova
259   14/16   120/161   37:46:00   12:10   MICHELLE ZYDORCZYK   40   F   Toledo
260   1/1   121/161   38:15:00   12:19   JOSI VOLLMAR   8   F   Toledo
261   19/20   140/156   38:20:00   12:21   DANE VOLLMAR   46   M   Toledo
262   9/16   122/161   38:21:00   12:21   BETH VOLLMAR   50   F   Toledo
263   12/14   123/161   39:27:00   12:42   NATALIE MILLER   20   F   Wauseon
264   10/14   124/161   39:35:00   12:45   CINDI BAUM   56   F   Bowling Green
265   10/16   125/161   39:39:00   12:46   ROBIN DUFFIN   52   F   Erie
266   14/15   141/156   39:50:00   12:49   DANA BUDD   58   M   Churabusco
267   1/1   142/156   39:54:00   12:51   EVERETT LUOMA   81   M   Adrian
268   9/9   126/161   40:16:00   12:58   KELSIE GARDAM   19   F   Toledo
269   16/20   127/161   40:19:00   12:59   KAREN WALKER   37   F   Lambertville
270   20/20   143/156   40:24:00   13:01   DAVE DOMINIQUE   43   M   MONROE
271   20/23   128/161   40:27:00   13:02   CAROL CODER   49   F   TP;EDP
272   18/20   129/161   40:31:00   13:03   CAITLIN HOELLRICH   11   F   Rockbridge
273   17/17   144/156   40:36:00   13:04   AUDRA SCHMUNK   15   M   Wauseon
274   20/20   145/156   40:50:00   13:09   SCOTT BERNTHISEL   49   M   GRAND RAPIDS
275   11/16   130/161   41:10:00   13:15   JODY ECKLER   54   F   Castalia
276   12/16   131/161   41:14:00   13:17   LYNN MACKINNON   51   F   TOLEDO
277   21/23   132/161   41:14:00   13:17   JENNIFER STARR   48   F   TOLEDO
278   13/16   133/161   41:16:00   13:17   JILL BERNTHISEL   50   F   GRAND RAPIDS
279   15/16   134/161   41:52:00   13:29   KELLY REPKA   41   F   TOLEDO
280   13/14   135/161   42:50:00   13:48   RHONDA GAMBLER   24   F   Montpelier
281   15/15   146/156   43:05:00   13:53   WELLINGEON ROEMER   55   M   TOLEDO
282   14/16   136/161   43:59:00   14:10   PRISCILLA JAKUPCA   53   F   Tiffin
283   17/21   147/156   44:01:00   14:10   BRIAN JAKUPCA   54   M   Tiffin
284   17/20   137/161   44:21:00   14:17   AMANDA DOMINIQUE   37   F   Monroe
285   18/21   148/156   44:48:00   14:26   MERLE DECH   51   M   Toledo
286   19/20   138/161   45:13:00   14:34   ELLIE BOYLE   10   F   Bowling Green
287   3/3   139/161   45:16:00   14:35   ABBY FLAHIE   61   F   Monclova
288   11/14   140/161   45:22:00   14:36   DONNA PALAZZO   55   F   Huron
289   19/21   149/156   45:22:00   14:37   MATT SKILES   50   M   Bellevue
290   20/20   141/161   45:24:00   14:37   MADISON SIDERS   11   F   Edgerton
291   17/21   142/161   45:25:00   14:37   HEATHER SIDERS   32   F   Edgerton
292   4/4   143/161   45:39:00   14:42   JOYCE DASHNER   65   F   Temperance
293   12/14   144/161   45:50:00   14:46   CHARISSA URBANO   55   F   SAGINAW
294   3/3   150/156   46:35:00   15:00   CYRIL STEINHAUSER   71   M   LaSalle
295   6/6   151/156   46:44:00   15:03   NICHOLAS FEE   25   M   Montpelier
296   14/14   145/161   46:55:00   15:07   WHITNEY VINCENT   21   F   Whitehouse
297   16/16   146/161   47:06:00   15:10   SHANNON PARSONS   40   F   Delta
298   8/9   147/161   47:06:00   15:10   MELISSA DIEBERT   29   F   Delta
299   18/21   148/161   47:07:00   15:10   HALLIE RICHWINE   34   F   Norton
300   13/13   152/156   48:00:00   15:27   MATT HAAS   39   M   LUFKIN
301   18/20   149/161   48:00:00   15:27   BELISA HAAS   38   F   LUFKIN
302   19/21   150/161   48:38:00   15:39   KASH SHEDD-HARTMAN   32   F   Toledo
303   22/23   151/161   49:05:00   15:48   SHELLEY WYNN   48   F   Monclova
304   13/14   152/161   49:06:00   15:49   MICHELE MAZZIOTTI   56   F   SWANTON
305   15/16   153/161   49:23:00   15:54   CAROL RICE   50   F   Maumee
306   19/20   154/161   49:50:00   16:03   ALEXANDRA HUGUELET   38   F   Toledo
307   14/14   155/161   50:01:00   16:06   BRENDA SEARLE   55   F   Maumee
308   20/21   153/156   50:02:00   16:07   MARTIN SEARLE   51   M   Maumee
309   20/21   154/156   51:39:00   16:38   KENT LUPTON   32   M   Gastonia
310   21/21   155/156   51:45:00   16:40   BRETT TOMLINSON   32   M   Middleburg Heights
311   20/20   156/161   51:55:00   16:43   CAROLE ADAMS   37   F   REDFORE
312   23/23   157/161   52:08:00   16:47   JUDY ZUNK   49   F   Graytown
313   1/1   158/161   52:49:00   17:00   JILL CALCAMUGGIO   77   F   Toledo
314   21/21   156/156   56:17:00   18:07   MARK SCHLUETER   54   M   Wauseon
315   1/1   159/161   56:18:00   18:08   JANE ZBINDEN   70   F   Toledo
316   16/16   160/161   56:31:00   18:12   CHRIS SCHLUETER   52   F   Wauseon
317   9/9   161/161   59:33:00   19:10   AUTUMN SNYDER   25   F   Holland

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************          
                   
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********        
                   
                   
  1   BOO NEARY 28   Oregon   OH 19:59
                   
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   ZACH SINCLAIR 21   Defiance   OH 16:16
                   
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   AMY CRAFT AHRENS 45   Bowling Green   OH 21:56
                   
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   TOM ROMANOWSKI 42   Hudson   MI 18:13
                   
  ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JOAN MATHEWS 56   Maumee   OH 25:30:00
                   
  ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JOE BAKER 50   Millbury   OH 19:51
                   
  ********** FEMALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   JAN SELBY 62   ST MARY'S   OH 28:17:00
                   
  ********** MALE SENIORS RESULTS ***********      
                   
                   
  1   DAVE WALLINGFORD 60   Bellevue   OH 22:13
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9            
                   
                   
1 260   JOSI VOLLMAR 8   Toledo   OH 38:15:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 9            
                   
                   
1 144   GAVIN LAMMERS 9   Bowling Green   OH 29:00:00
2 191   IESTYN SIDERS 9   Edgerton   OH 32:43:00
3 192   SAMUEL LAMMERS 6   Bowling Green   OH 32:49:00
4 234   ROBERT SUCHECK 8   MAUMEE   OH 35:45:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14            
                   
                   
1 24   EMMA WILLETT 14   Holgate   OH 21:01
2 29   TEA ROMANOWSKI 14   Hudson   MI 21:24
3 35   GABBI WILLETT 14   Holgate   OH 21:36
4 52   EMMA HOELLRICH 13   Rockbridge   OH 22:52
5 73   KATHERINE NAVEKEN 11   Toledo   OH 24:44:00
6 81   KRISTEN FINK 14   Toledo   OH 25:20:00
7 99   CHLOE KAMINSKI 11   BOWLING GREEN   OH 26:44:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 10 - 14            
                   
                   
1 19   CAMERON KAMINSKI 10   BOWLING GREEN   OH 20:41
2 45   TYLER NASON 14   Fremont   OH 22:38
3 93   OBED PLUMMER 13   Monclova   OH 26:23:00
4 165   NATHANIEL ELIEFF 10   Liberty Center   OH 30:22:00
5 175   ANDREW ERSIG 12   Toledo   OH 31:10:00
6 177   JOEY FRITZ 12   Maumee   OH 31:27:00
7 195   LEONARD LUOMA 10   Adrian   MI 32:57:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19            
                   
                   
1 21   KYLEE BERNHAISEL 18   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 20:47
2 41   KAITLYN LLEWELLYN 18   PERRYSBURG   OH 22:13
3 47   ALLIE LOEFFLER 16   MONCLOVA   OH 22:41
4 48   JESSICA SUCHECK 16   MAUMEE   OH 22:43
5 110   REBECCA PATTERSON 16   PERRYSBURG   OH 27:23:00
6 111   BROOKE GERKIN 18   Wauseon   OH 27:24:00
7 143   CLAIRE CODE 15   TOLEDO   OH 28:58:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19            
                   
                   
1 2   KEVIN MCKOWN 19   Sylvania   OH 17:14
2 4   CHRIS MCKOWN 17   Sylvania   OH 17:29
3 8   THOMAS HECKMAN 17   Toledo   OH 18:40
4 9   DOMINIC FREY 17   Wauseon   OH 18:57
5 13   TIMOTHY IOTT 18   Wauseon   OH 19:43
6 16   COREY FINK 17   Toledo   OH 20:22
7 23   DANIEL SAUDER 17   Wauseon   OH 21:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 46   ALEXIS GODEKE 21   RAPID CITY   SD 22:39
2 69   LATOE STREB 22   SWABTIB   OH 24:12:00
3 115   EMILY BECK 23   Wauseon   OH 27:30:00
4 123   EMILY KERUL 20   Toledo   OH 28:06:00
5 131   KATHERINE BERGFELD 23   Fort Wayne   IN 28:19:00
6 132   KRISTIN SAVAGE 22   WHITEHOUSE   OH 28:21:00
7 146   PAIGE LYSAGHT 20   Toledo   OH 29:05:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 3   WYATT HOCH 20   Perrysburg   OH 17:19
2 7   TRAVIS SHARP 21   Defiance   OH 18:38
3 57   ERIC PUEHLER 20   Delta   OH 23:11
4 63   ANTHONY VOVORIS 23   MAUMEE   OH 23:38
5 83   SAJI SCHERMACHER 20   TOLEDO   OH 25:21:00
6 138   ALEX POOL 20   SWANTON   OH 28:44:00
7 211   AARON RIECHMAN 20   Oak Harbor   OH 33:31:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 103   EMILY WILSON 28   Waterville   OH 26:50:00
2 183   JESSICA KNAPP 26   Whitehouse   OH 32:06:00
3 199   ELIZABETH MASTIN 27   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 33:06:00
4 200   AMANDA WISE COOPER 25   GRAND RAPIDS   OH 33:06:00
5 220   JOANNA WEST 27   Bowling Green   OH 34:00:00
6 255   RACHEL SMITH 26   Macon   GA 37:22:00
7 298   MELISSA DIEBERT 29   Delta   OH 47:06:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 11   ANDREW LAUER 25   Waterville   OH 19:18
2 32   ERNEST SAMPSON 29   Rossford   OH 21:33
3 56   MARK MADSON 25   OREGON   OH 23:07
4 108   DANIEL TIERNEY 25   MONCLOVA   OH 27:08:00
5 252   ROSS GRAHAM 26   OREGON   OH 37:09:00
6 295   NICHOLAS FEE 25   Montpelier   OH 46:44:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 80   NIKI KALF-HYLING 31   PERRYSBURG   OH 25:17:00
2 101   CHERYL THOMPSON 33   Whitehouse   OH 26:46:00
3 214   JESSICA KEMP 34   Perrysburg   OH 33:41:00
4 219   ABBY VAN VLERAH 31   Bowling Green   OH 33:59:00
5 245   MELISSA WURCH 31   TOLEDO   OH 36:43:00
6 247   VALERIE GRIER 31   Monroe   MI 36:46:00
7 257   SARA MOUCH 33   Maumee   OH 37:36:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 18   JONATHAN ALTLAND 33   Toledo   OH 20:35
2 22   KRISTOPHER KRUPITZER 34   Maumee   OH 20:51
3 64   NATE THOMPSON 32   Whitehouse   OH 23:39
4 76   MARK ZYDEL 34   TOLEDO   OH 25:10:00
5 79   CLAY KALAF-HUGHES 31   PERRYSBURGQ   OH 25:17:00
6 128   JOSEPH TUMASIAN 33   St. Meinrad   IN 28:13:00
7 189   JACOB COON 31   Perrysburg   OH 32:19:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 39   TRINA ROMANOWSKI 36   Hudson   MI 22:03
2 67   GINA WARNKE 39   Oak Harbor   OH 23:50
3 82   ROSE KLAPP 37   Sylvania   OH 25:20:00
4 94   MELANIE GROSJEAN 38   Toledo   OH 26:25:00
5 114   KATE EISENMANN 39   Perrysburg   OH 27:28:00
6 124   NICOLE SICHA 36   HASKINS   OH 28:07:00
7 145   AMY LAMMERS 37   Bowling Green   OH 29:00:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 6   JASON KOOMEN 37   FINDLAY   OH 18:31
2 10   NATHAN WHITMAN 39   FOSTORIA   OH 19:08
3 17   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM 38   Bowling Green   OH 20:22
4 34   AARON CANTO 37   NEW YORK   NY 21:35
5 75   GREG ADAMS 39   ADRIAN   MI 25:10:00
6 85   JASON RITTICHIER 38   Copenhagen   NY 25:22:00
7 113   LEW ACKERMAN 35   Toledo   OH 27:26:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 62   TRACY EVANS 42   Perrysburg   OH 23:37
2 68   KARA LLEWELLN 44   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:54
3 90   DENISE DASHNER 42   Temperance   MI 25:50:00
4 98   TARA KAMINSKI 42   BOWLING GREEN   OH 26:43:00
5 125   M MITCHELL 43   MAUMEE   OH 28:08:00
6 127   RACHEL FOREMAN 42   North Baltimore   OH 28:11:00
7 155   TAMMY SCHEUERMANN 43   Perrysburg   OH 29:37:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 20   BRIAN KAMINSKI 42   BOWLING GREEN   OH 20:41
2 33   JEFF HARTMAN 42   Toledo   OH 21:33
3 40   GEORGE LATHROP 44   Ottawa Hills   OH 22:06
4 53   ERIC HOELLRICH 42   rockbridge   OH 22:53
5 59   BRIAN FRITZ 44   Maumee   OH 23:12
6 60   VINCENT HITTE 43   NEWPORT   MI 23:18
7 66   JON LLEWELLYN 44   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:45
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 51   DIANNA ASHTON 46   LUCKEY   OH 22:50
2 96   LISA STEVENS 48   Perrysburg   OH 26:32:00
3 104   SHERI CALDWELL 46   OREGON   OH 26:52:00
4 135   APRIL GARDNER 48   Maumee   OH 28:30:00
5 142   KATHY ZUMFELDE 47   Napoleon   OH 28:55:00
6 149   MELANIE LAGER 48   Toledo   OH 29:07:00
7 157   KELLI ZACHARIAS 45   Parma Hgts   OH 29:46:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 12   TOM SILVA 45   Maumee   OH 19:31
2 49   DONALD MACKINNON 49   TOLEDO   OH 22:47
3 50   KEVIN KREB 48   Lima   OH 22:49
4 58   ROGER BUCHER 47   TOLEDO   OH 23:12
5 65   CHRIS EGLI 45   PERRYSBURG   OH 23:41
6 70   MARK SHEARMAN 45   Bowling Green   OH 24:25:00
7 71   KEITH FITCHPATRIC 48   TOLEDO   OH 24:39:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 95   PATTI RAPP 50   Sylvania   OH 26:29:00
2 97   BECKY HILLER-MCCLUER 51   WHITEHOUSE   OH 26:41:00
3 105   KAREN BRANDT 53   BLUFFTON   OH 26:55:00
4 151   DANA SWARTZ 50   Toledo   OH 29:17:00
5 160   KIM ELLENBERGER 51   Fremont   OH 30:10:00
6 229   JENNIFER WILL 50   Millbury   OH 35:23:00
7 237   ROBIN LOVE 52   Findlay   OH 35:49:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 27   JAY UTENDORF 52   Woodville   OH 21:07
2 28   JON BAKER 53   Millbury   OH 21:17
3 31   RICHARD SIEVERS 54   Elizabethtown   PA 21:30
4 54   TIM CORBEY 51   Ottawa Hills   OH 22:59
5 55   DAVID CZAPOR 54   Franklin   MI 23:00
6 74   EDGAR RAPP 54   sylvaina   OH 24:53:00
7 86   BILL ANTOSZWSKI 50   Whitehouse   OH 25:23:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 106   NITA VOVERIS 58   Maumee   OH 26:57:00
2 137   SUSAN ROBERTS 57   WATERVILLE   OH 28:34:00
3 164   CAROLYN KOLLIN 55   Olmsted Falls   OH 30:19:00
4 185   DONNA KARACSON 57   HICKSVILLE   OH 32:09:00
5 194   LYNN LANGEL 59   Oregon   OH 32:54:00
6 203   KAREN BURKHART 55   Holland   OH 33:08:00
7 223   NANCY KESSLER 57   Carey   OH 34:13:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 43   MARK SULEWSKI 55   Maumee   OH 22:14
2 61   DEAN KESSLER 55   Carey   OH 23:32
3 84   STU ROBERTS 55   WATERVILLE   OH 25:21:00
4 100   JOHN KING 56   Toledo   OH 26:45:00
5 119   DAVE STOIBER 56   Perrysburg   OH 27:46:00
6 121   PATRICK FRANCIS 58   Perrysburg   OH 27:51:00
7 136   FRAN VOVERIS 59   Maumee   OH 28:32:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 248   HELEN NEARY 60   Oregon   OH 36:57:00
2 287   ABBY FLAHIE 61   Monclova   OH 45:16:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 44   RON CARPENTER 63   HUDSON   MI 22:21
2 118   RANDY FIELDER 61   Adrian   MI 27:36:00
3 154   SCOTT MCGARITY 63   Toledo   OH 29:35:00
4 176   JOHN FLAHIE 63   Monclova   OH 31:13:00
5 184   RICK MERRILL 61   TOLEDO   OH 32:09:00
6 225   GILBERT WILSON 63   Toledo   OH 34:33:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 139   KAY HEINRICHS 66   Toledo   OH 28:45:00
2 173   BARBIE SCROGHAM 66   Ft. Wayne   IN 31:06:00
3 236   MARY STEINHAUSER 68   LaSalle   MI 35:48:00
4 292   JOYCE DASHNER 65   Temperance   MI 45:39:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 140   ED STUART 66   Holland   OH 28:46:00
2 161   GREGG GERBER 67   Fremont   OH 30:11:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74            
                   
                   
1 315   JANE ZBINDEN 70   Toledo   OH 56:18:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74            
                   
                   
1 224   JEROME TOMC 70   Toledo   OH 34:22:00
2 258   CARL ANDERSON 71   Monclova   OH 37:37:00
3 294   CYRIL STEINHAUSER 71   LaSalle   MI 46:35:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79            
                   
                   
1 313   JILL CALCAMUGGIO 77   Toledo   OH 52:49:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79            
                   
                   
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99            
                   
                   
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99            
                   
                   
1 267   EVERETT LUOMA 81   Adrian   MI 39:54:00

 

 

- 12-12-12K - 12/12/2012

 

Place   First Last   Time
1   Johnathan Dewitt   39:48
2   Jason Kessler   41:26
3   Ricky Bobby   42:18
4   Zachary Scheich   42:34
5   Brandon Avers   44:30
6   Jeffrey  Lammers    44:49
7   Thomas Heckman   44:53
8   Reid Wolin   45:04
9   Nathan Whitman   46:59
10   Jordan Lee   48:02
11   Matthew Gibbons   48:46
12   Joe Baker   48:52
13   Matt Ridel   49:10
14   Lyndi Woods   50:07
15   Amy Littlefield   50:09
16   Michael Woods   50:19
17   Nate Kinor   50:25
18   J.P. Miller   50:38
19   Tim Alderson   50:41
20   Kristofer Krupitzer   50:48
21   Tony Whiterburg   50:54
22   Dan Frahes   51:04
23   Gerry Mazzola   51:11
24   Chris Cunningham   51:25
25   Jerome Pelleritio   51:28
26   Sean Keilitz   51:37
27   Mark Kellermeyer   51:47
28   Adam Manewell   51:59
29   Michael Lambert   52:01
30   Tom  Silva   52:08
31   Dave Karl   52:11
32   Jonah Schulte   52:29
33   David Large   52:32
34   Deric Anthony   52:59
35   Tim Eckel   53:06
36   Kevin O'Connor   53:08
37   Tammy Bengela   53:16
38   Jakob  Bohland    53:20
39   Zach  Logsdon   53:23
40   Corey Durbin   53:29
41   Dan Sechrist   53:56
42   Patrick Flahie   53:59
43   Melissa Heffner   54:13
44   John Cramer   54:14
45   Joshua Mooney   54:14
46   Christopher Kelly   54:19
47   Dean  Kessler   54:28
48   Jennie Vartainian   54:36
49   David  Czapor   54:42
50   Betty Boop   54:49
51   Nate Fraker   55:14
52   Tim Oser   55:17
53   Aaron Rizo   55:24
54   Dave Wallingford   55:42
55   Brian  Deppen   55:44
56   Oscar O'Flaherty   55:45
57   Chantilly Kessler   55:52
58   Julie Snider   56:00
59   Karen Klapper   56:02
60   Michael Cruz   56:17
61   Josh Robey   56:34
62   Joe Young   57:04
63   Jeff Bock   57:07
64   Abbie Dorn   57:08
65   Allie Loeffler   57:16
66   Patrick Luettke   57:23
67   Lindsay  Drown   57:32
68   Sarah Hofkes   57:38
69   Donald Mackinnon   58:05
70   Dianna Ashton   58:12
71   Jon Baker   58:24
72   No Stick     -----
73   Lisa Hoffman   58:25
74   Jay Utendorf   58:25
75   Melanie Grosjean   58:43
76   Scott Forsythe   59:00
77   Phil Rayburn   59:01
78   Robert Crist   59:22
79   Matt Wolfe   59:32
80   Andrew Janes   59:36
81   Aaron Zdawczyk   59:39
82   Tom Villagomez   59:43
83   Mckenzie Smith   59:45
84   Matt Rygg   59:47
85   Elizabeth Picone   59:48
86   Tisha Augustyniak   59:58
87   Jessica Meeker   1:00:08
88   Doug Schumucker   1:00:09
89   Jonathan Hoag   1:00:13
90   Dalton Billock   1:00:15
91   Charles Cheek   1:00:18
92   Ernest Lewis   1:00:21
93   Steve Shekut   1:00:33
94   Steve Kahan   1:00:41
95   Amanda Plewa    1:00:41
96   Meridith Cook   1:00:43
97   James Sosbe   1:00:48
98   Miguel Martinez   1:00:49
99   Laura  Carr   1:01:04
100   Robert Landis   1:01:14
101   Garrett Lucyk   1:01:18
102   Phil Schmidt   1:01:21
103   Ken Baum   1:01:29
104   Sam Jaffee   1:01:40
105   Wendy Smith   1:01:51
106   Jack Burnham   1:01:52
107   Ed Kolanko   1:01:55
108   Jack Rex   1:01:56
109   Tim Fisher   1:02:01
110   Mark Sulewski   1:02:01
111   Lisa Smith   1:02:12
112   Jeff Hatchins   1:02:15
113   Kal Awwad   1:02:23
114   Dan Alexander   1:02:24
115   Eric Orians   1:02:38
116   Jacqueline Shultz   1:02:44
117   Miles Carter   1:02:46
118   Amy Krupp   1:02:49
119   Michael Chung   1:02:50
120   James Cauls III   1:03:17
121   Tom  Kolena   1:03:18
122   Michael Sanchez   1:03:19
123   Jim  Veller   1:03:29
124   Sallie Usher   1:03:31
125   Jeff Yost   1:03:33
126   Robb Frian   1:03:41
127   Brian Baxter   1:03:42
128   James Barney   1:03:42
129   Jeff Dornbusch   1:03:43
130   Cailaen Dinwoody   1:03:44
131   Keith Genet   1:03:44
132   Scott Sandvik   1:03:49
133   Danielle VanFleet   1:03:50
134   Tina Steinhauser   1:03:50
135   Patrick Bruen   1:03:51
136   Alex Stull   1:03:51
137   Addy Scharboneu   1:03:52
138   Rich Heban   1:03:52
139   Kevin Coulter   1:04:06
140   Gary Haas   1:04:11
141   Kylee Seibert   1:04:19
142   Mark Shearman   1:04:24
143   Dawn Woolford   1:04:29
144   Sandy Anthony   1:04:39
145   David  Chen   1:04:44
146   Chris Drag   1:04:45
147   Jimm Swartz   1:04:52
148   Bill  Antoszewski   1:05:32
149   J.T. Luttermoser   1:05:33
150   Josh Kellar   1:05:46
151   Dawn Monnette   1:05:47
152   Rachel Eckert   1:05:48
153   Kery Hartkopf   1:05:50
154   Amy  Kajca   1:05:50
155   Jackie Marquette   1:05:54
156   Bob Jagielski   1:05:58
157   Jenifer Wiles   1:05:58
158   Patti Rapp   1:06:05
159   Jan Lehman   1:06:06
160   Ellen Nagy   1:06:11
161   Carissa Lucyk   1:06:14
162   Kimberly Swartz   1:06:25
163   Christopher Smith   1:06:28
164   Julie Boney   1:06:30
165   Amy Eckel   1:06:31
166   Heather Swiger   1:06:31
167   Jen Carroll   1:06:32
168   Tyson Smith   1:06:37
169   Robert  Neeley    1:06:43
170   Obed Plumer   1:06:44
171   Karla Neeley    1:06:45
172   Kristy  Lagger   1:06:47
173   Janis Clay   1:06:48
174   Eileen Matuszynski   1:07:09
175   Kevin Swan   1:07:14
176   Jamie McMaster   1:07:15
177   Michele Gottfried   1:07:15
178   Frank  Cody   1:07:33
179   Paul Cummings   1:07:41
180   Chelsea Aiello   1:07:43
181   Jeffery Banks   1:07:58
182   Ashley Yeuger   1:08:00
183   Kaylyn Weisenberger   1:08:01
184   John King   1:08:08
185   Jim Zittel   1:08:10
186   Raleigh Atkinson   1:08:11
187   Patrick Francis   1:08:23
188   Dave Stoiber   1:08:24
189   Mark Zyde   1:08:24
190   Andrea Areddy    1:08:29
191   Kori Zake    1:08:29
192   David  Tobar   1:08:31
193   Nickie Linder   1:08:40
194   Frank Avina   1:08:43
195   Terri Zarnick   1:08:45
196   Amy Carmichael   1:09:01
197   Kim  Beehler   1:09:01
198   Laurel Byington   1:09:02
199   Terri Walters   1:09:04
200   Jeff Walters   1:09:04
201   Kelley Wills   1:09:06
202   Teresa Winterstein   1:09:09
203   Chris Rawski   1:09:18
204   John Flahie   1:09:19
205   Mark Coriell   1:09:27
206   Jenn Stucker   1:09:44
207   Mandy Eigensee   1:09:49
208   Jessalyn Bohland    1:09:53
209   John Cooper   1:09:57
210   Ronnie Clawson   1:10:10
211   Clay Vincent   1:10:14
212   Gaye Winterfield   1:10:19
213   Spencer Crissman   1:10:27
214   Scott McGarity   1:10:29
215   Brittany Welker   1:10:33
216   Denise Dashner   1:10:35
217   Eric Haney   1:10:36
218   Kevin Brogen   1:10:38
219   Domingo Valadez   1:10:39
220   Devin Arscott   1:10:40
221   Briane Jenson   1:10:41
222   Anita Martin   1:10:44
223   James Bennett   1:10:46
224   Ed Stuart   1:10:49
225   Holly Matthews   1:10:50
226   Kathy  Zumfelde   1:10:56
227   Bobbie-Jo Newman   1:10:57
228   Dan Griswold   1:11:01
229   Mark Huffman   1:11:01
230   Randy Fielder   1:11:02
231   Ann McCormick   1:11:03
232   J.D. McCoy   1:11:05
233   Jenna Reichert   1:11:07
234   Stan Root   1:11:09
235   Reagan Root   1:11:11
236   Megan Kwiatkowski   1:11:12
237   Mary Jo Witforth   1:11:27
238   Laura Oehlers   1:11:32
239   Wendy Young   1:11:33
240   Judy Reichert   1:11:34
241   Bonnie Fintel   1:11:35
242   Niki Hughes   1:11:37
243   Laura  Kemp   1:11:37
244   Tammy Scheuermann   1:11:38
245   Lindsey Haney   1:11:39
246   Landon Zura   1:11:46
247   Theresa Lagger   1:11:48
248   Nancy Stelmaszak   1:11:48
249   Robin Laird   1:11:53
250   Kathy  Didion   1:12:05
251   Timyah Ciboro   1:12:06
252   Timmy Ciboro   1:12:07
253   Esten Ciboro   1:12:07
254   Dan McHugh   1:12:24
255   Tom Hosler   1:12:25
256   Alex Tipping   1:12:25
257   Brett Strickland   1:12:36
258   Jason Kalb   1:12:36
259   Ravin Subreenduth   1:12:46
260   Daniel Barnett   1:12:55
261   John Gibbons   1:13:06
262   Dan DeVerna   1:13:07
263   Tom McLoughlin   1:13:08
264   Dianna Kobilak   1:13:12
265   Matt Rasor   1:13:21
266   Michael Bible   1:13:24
267   Erin O'Connell   1:13:28
268   Michael Weaver   1:13:34
269   Melanie  Lager   1:13:38
270   Kelly Parrish   1:13:39
271   Phil Baranski   1:13:40
272   Darlynn Huntermark   1:13:47
273   Cheryl Doyle   1:13:50
274   Elijah Bijarro   1:13:52
275   Kristen Schroeder   1:13:52
276   Maureen Hunter    1:13:53
277   Kit Daniels   1:13:58
278   Michael Jones   1:13:59
279   Melissa Bentin   1:14:00
280   Andrew Stough   1:14:06
281   Douglas Nusbahm   1:14:07
282   Megan Martinek   1:14:08
283   Shannon Cherry   1:14:14
284   Marlyn Agee   1:14:20
285   Cole Gorski   1:14:20
286   Curtis Tublin   1:14:26
287   Angie Janes   1:14:43
288   Lynn Forsythe   1:14:45
289   Mark  Davis   1:14:46
290   David Zeislogt   1:14:55
291   Rachel Foreman   1:14:57
292   Simona Jackman   1:14:58
293   Doug Spencer   1:14:59
294   Courtney Boos   1:15:11
295   Kary Whearty   1:15:12
296   Aaron Butler   1:15:22
297   Shannon Clarke   1:15:27
298   Mary Weaver   1:15:33
299   Izzy Alaniz   1:15:42
300   Isaiah Bronson   1:15:43
301   Christine Zittel   1:15:46
302   Jennifer Wenderoth   1:15:48
303   Amanda VanWechel   1:15:49
304   Anne Yenrick   1:15:50
305   Ron  Westfall   1:15:59
306   Terry Konz   1:16:26
307   Joe Weiher   1:16:28
308   Lisa Nagel   1:16:38
309   Shannon Nagel   1:16:39
310   Ellen Wilson   1:16:40
311   Anna Crissman   1:16:45
312   Cassandra Fraker   1:16:47
313   Lisa Willford   1:16:59
314   Martha Shearman   1:17:01
315   Jennifer Puls   1:17:04
316   Brianne Buhro   1:17:06
317   Brittany Wittman   1:17:06
318   Carol Savage   1:17:20
319   Andrew Cousino   1:17:27
320   Nadya Sosbe   1:17:34
321   Sue Perry   1:17:37
322   Nancy Kessler    1:18:11
323   Sarah Bucher   1:18:40
324   Jeff Bucher   1:18:41
325   Megan Gardam   1:18:46
326   Tracey Bowers   1:19:06
327   Laura  Williams   1:19:06
328   Jennifer Gill   1:19:13
329   Louann  Cummings   1:19:35
330   Elizabeth Gorski   1:19:42
331   Mackenzie O'Shea   1:20:14
332   Ryan O'Shea   1:20:30
333   Samantha Rigg   1:20:35
334   Daniel Klorer   1:20:38
335   Crystal Meisler   1:20:38
336   Beth Tigges   1:20:39
337   Jeni Baranski   1:21:10
338   Tammy Hall   1:21:12
339   Susan Ruff   1:21:39
340   Christine Patten   1:21:45
341   Jolene Katafiasz   1:22:03
342   Marcia Wolford   1:22:04
343   Maura Meyers   1:22:09
344   John Amato   1:22:09
345   Jacob Coon   1:22:14
346   Marge Sudheimer   1:22:16
347   Jennifer Lake   1:22:19
348   Lisa Lee   1:22:20
349   Jordan Giovannucei   1:22:48
350   Kristin Goldstien   1:23:32
351   malissa Amos   1:23:58
352   Shelly Storch   1:24:06
353   Sherrie Harris   1:24:07
354   Barry Scheuermann   1:24:08
355   Natalie Ewing   1:24:25
356   Tammy Kiker   1:24:27
357   Kate Giammanise   1:24:31
358   Doyle Salisbury   1:24:39
359   Hannah Riley   1:24:40
360   Doug Binkley   1:24:42
361   Adrienne Winslow    1:24:53
362   Isabel Sloan   1:25:11
363   Holly Phillips   1:25:12
364   Staci Cramer   1:25:28
365   Jeannine Czop   1:25:41
366   Keith Czop   1:25:42
367   Adam Bronson   1:25:43
368   Joshua Cunning   1:25:48
369   Julianne Schumaker   1:26:27
370   Tracy Hoppenjans   1:26:42
371   Sheryl O'Shea   1:26:42
372   Jayne Odeneal   1:27:59
373   Kimberly Ellis   1:28:34
374   Kista Shimer   1:29:16
375   Chris Claypool   1:29:47
376   Cody Major   1:30:08
377   Sandy Bonawit   1:30:43
378   Chris Conroy   1:30:52
379   Jerry Schultz   1:31:29
380   Annette Shadler   1:31:34
381   Mary Dewitt   1:31:48
382   Jerome Tomc   1:31:55
383   Heather Schultz   1:32:06
384   Meredith Rayburn   1:32:27
385   Jennifer Starr   1:33:58
386   Coleen Shaw   1:34:34
387   Nathaniel Diekman   1:35:57
388   Matthew Meyers   1:37:09
389   Hudson Elwartoski   1:37:10
390   Cody Daniels   1:37:24
391   Kelly Daniels   1:37:25
392   Aaron Carner   1:37:30
393   Brittany Smith   1:40:01
394   Emilio Duran   1:40:03
395   Holly Robertson   1:40:15
396   Kathy Costic   1:40:15
397   Michele Beach   1:40:35
398   Julia Coleman   1:40:55
399   Jodi Harding   1:41:04
400   Karen Walker   1:41:05
401   Cindy Stanfield   1:41:15
402   Rene Dix   1:41:23
403   Vicki Webster   1:41:54
404   Lorrie Eckman   1:41:55
405   Angela Delgado   1:45:57
406   Philip Stuart   1:45:58
407   Kristen Smith   1:47:29
408   Janice Naveken   1:47:29

 

 

 

- Rudolph Run - 12/15/2012

Overall Rudolph Run Results
First Name Last Name Stick Number Finish Time
Matt Folk 1 15:53
Ryan Jones 2 16:52
Jacob Will 3 17:09
Evan Morr 4 17:27
John  Walz 5 17:33
Levi Carr 6 18:13
Tom Silva 7 19:06
Calebt Tren 8 19:22
Matt Ridel 9 19:38
Joe Baker 10 19:30
Ernest Sampson 11 20:05
Justin Knierim 12 20:14
Jack Dais 13 20:17
Ed Osborne 14 20:18
Tammy Bengala 15 20:30
Caleb  Campbell 16 20:40
Jon Baker 17 20:41
Becca Silverstein 18 21:08
Travis Chapin 19 21:12
Rachel Dannenill 20 21:14
Vince Aducci 21 21:25
Mike  Lumbreza 22 21:26
Tim Eckel 23 21:27
Monica West 24 21:27
John Kirtos 25 21:28
Alan Isbell 26 21:45
Jeff Costanzo 27 22:02
John Gears 28 22:05
Lindsey McCrammer 29 22:16
Abbie Dorn 30 22:37
Robert Csortos 31 22:41
Todd Andrews 32 22:46
Terry Kotalik 33 22:47
Dave Ringle 34 22:48
Donna Olsen 35 22:49
Nathan  Duricek 36 22:58
Aubrey Duhaime 37 23:17
Keith Duhaime 38 23:17
Phil  Schmidt 39 23:21
Lisa Diekman 40 23:28:00
Joseph Sutton 41 23:33
Heather Reynolds 42 23:38
Aaron Zdawczyk 43 23:40
Scott Yaist 44 23:44
Tom Striggow 45 23:47
Zack Schmidt 46 23:54
Mark Skala 47 23:55
James DeMoines 48 23:56
Chris Bennett 49 23:57
Brad Wendling 50 24:17:00
David Imbrogno 51 24:24:00
Allison Kantner 52 24:26:00
Cassandra Rousos 53 24:27
Carole Hawke 54 24:28:00
Betsy Prytup 55 34:42:00
Jacqueline Marquette 56 24:38:00
Douglas Nusbaum 57 24:38:00
Robert Oberdorf 58 24:45:00
Dennis Scott 59 24:56:00
Tom Kolena 60 25:07:00
Avery Cooper 61 25:08:00
John Chaney 62 25:11:00
Rebecca Patterson 63 25:32
Britton Scheuermann 64 25:33:00
Sarah Boyd 65 25:34:00
Matthew James 66 25:47:00
Kay Heinrichs 67 26:03:00
Joe Majdalani 68 26:08:00
J.D.  McCoy 69 26:11:00
Jeff Acocks 70 26:25:00
Alyssa Dorn 71 26:33
Denise Dashner 72 26:33:00
Domingo Valadez 73 26:41:00
Matt  Cunningham 74 26:48:00
David Koester 75 26:49:00
Ted Rousos 76 26:52:00
Yenrick  Palmer 77 26:58:00
Christine Heban 78 26:59:00
Ron Westfall 79 27:05:00
Willis Morse 80 27:06:00
Brian Batko 81 27:12:00
Diana Kobylak 82 27:13:00
Matt Heer 83 27:18:00
Jayne Werbylo 84 27:25:00
Timothy Wiegand 85 27:26:00
Kelly Parrish 86 27:29:00
Nick Kornasiewicz 87 27:38:00
Mike Kornasiewicz 88 27:40:00
Joey Fritz 89 27:44:00
Scott McGarity 90 27:46:00
Annette Tietje 91 27:47:00
Randy Fielder 92 27:47:00
Leah Yost 93 27:48
Jeff Aducci 94 28:00:00
Michael Roberts 95 28:01:00
Jenny Yost 96 28:06:00
Kathy Didion 97 28:16:00
Jay Wagoner 98 28:19:00
Wendell Griffith 99 28:21:00

- Holiday Hustle - 11/24/2012

 

Holiday Hustle                                
                                     
                                     
Place   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   Name   Age   Sex   City   State   Time
1   1/326   15:54   5:07   NICHOLAS KRUSE   29   M   Maumee   OH   15:54
2   2/326   15:57   5:08   SAM SKEELS   34   M   ADRIAN   MI   15:57
3   3/326   16:08   5:12   KEN RICHENDOLLAR   38   M   MAUMEE   OH   16:08
4   4/326   16:17   5:15   STEVE BAUGH   44   M   SYLVANIA   OH   16:17
5   5/326   16:59   5:28   BRAD MILLER   30   M   MAUMEE   OH   16:59
6   1/307   17:13   5:33   PAIGE BIGLIN   29   F   COLUMBUS   OH   17:13
7   6/326   17:22   5:36   JOHN CAMERON   20   M   SYLVANIA   OH   17:22
8   7/326   17:42   5:42   ETHAN MILLER   20   M   Maumee   OH   17:42
9   8/326   17:48   5:44   STEVE HART   41   M   SYLVANIA   OH   17:49
10   9/326   17:50   5:45   THOMAS HECKMAN   17   M   Toledo   OH   17:50
11   10/326   17:52   5:45   JIM NEARY   34   M   OREGON   OH   17:53
12   11/326   17:53   5:46   NATHAN WHITMAN   39   M   Fostoria   OH   17:54
13   12/326   18:06   5:50   CONNOR HORVATH   18   M   TOLEDO   OH   18:06
14   13/326   18:17   5:53   BEN WAGGONER   49   M   MAUMEE   OH   18:17
15   14/326   18:22   5:55   DON LECK   54   M   MAUMEE   OH   18:22
16   15/326   18:26   5:56   ROB HALL   23   M   TOLEDO   OH   18:27
17   16/326   18:45   6:03   TOM SILVA   45   M   Maumee   OH   18:45
18   17/326   18:54   6:05   SEAN JAMES   30   M   Maumee   OH   18:55
19   18/326   18:58   6:07   TIM ALDERSON   37   M   Maumee   OH   18:59
20   2/307   19:00   6:07   KAREN KILLIAN   27   F   Bryan   OH   19:00
21   19/326   19:08   6:10   FORD CRANE   46   M   TEMPERANCE   MI   19:09
22   20/326   19:09   6:10   BEN CRANE   19   M   TEMPERANCE   MI   19:09
23   21/326   19:07   6:09   ANDREW MALABY   28   M   Worcester   MA   19:09
24   22/326   19:08   6:10   PATRICK JAMES   24   M   Maumee   OH   19:10
25   23/326   19:11   6:11   ANDREW WICKISER   52   M   Bowling Green   OH   19:11
26   24/326   19:17   6:13   ALEX LOHSE   22   M   Waterville   OH   19:19
27   25/326   19:31   6:17   JOE BAKER   50   M   Millbury   OH   19:31
28   26/326   19:34   6:18   KRISTOFFER KRUPITZER 34   M   MAUMEE   OH   19:35
29   27/326   19:36   6:19   CHRIS CUNNINGHAM   38   M   Bowling Green   OH   19:37
30   28/326   19:38   6:19   JAMIE CLAY   42   M   Rossford   OH   19:38
31   3/307   19:39   6:20   BOO NEARY   28   F   OREGON   OH   19:39
32   29/326   19:45   6:22   ERIC LUTTON   27   M   DELTA   OH   19:46
33   30/326   19:40   6:20   MOHAMMED IDLIBI   33   M   Charlotte   NC   19:47
34   31/326   19:47   6:22   JOSEPH GOLDBERGER   17   M   MAUMEE   OH   19:49
35   32/326   19:51   6:24   MATT RIDEL   42   M   Maumee   OH   19:52
36   33/326   20:01   6:27   RYAN CLAY   18   M   Rossford   OH   20:02
37   34/326   20:07   6:29   MICHAEL PORTER   36   M   Toledo   OH   20:07
38   35/326   20:13   6:31   TIM MESSER-KRUSE   49   M   Ottawa Hills   OH   20:13
39   36/326   20:20   6:33   EUGENE SWAGER   21   M   Cloverdale   OH   20:23
40   37/326   20:26   6:35   ERNEST SAMPSON III   29   M   Rossford   OH   20:26
41   38/326   20:29   6:36   RICK FLORES   38   M   TOLEDO   OH   20:30
42   39/326   20:30   6:36   JOEY SWAGER   16   M   Cloverdale   OH   20:34
43   40/326   20:40   6:39   NICHOLAS KUBIAK   33   M   Ferndale   MI   20:42
44   41/326   20:42   6:40   JACK DIAS   44   M   TOLEDO   OH   20:43
45   4/307   20:45   6:41   KATI HUNT   33   F   PERRYSBURG   OH   20:47
46   42/326   20:41   6:40   EVAN SHEARMAN   17   M   Bowling Green   OH   20:47
47   43/326   20:49   6:42   ALEX SIMON   21   M   Bowling Green   OH   20:54
48   44/326   20:56   6:45   TRAVIS CHAPIN   62   M   BOWLING GREEN   OH   20:57
49   5/307   20:57   6:45   JENNY VARTANIAN   43   F   TOLEDO   OH   20:57
50   6/307   21:00   6:46   CHERYL OCONNOR   49   F   Whitehouse   OH   21:01
51   7/307   21:03   6:47   RACHAEL CLAY   22   F   Rossford   OH   21:04
52   45/326   20:57   6:45   JON BAKER   53   M   Millbury   OH   21:06
53   46/326   21:10   6:49   JEFF BOCK   42   M   Temperance   MI   21:15
54   47/326   21:16   6:51   DAVID LUCE   38   M   PERRYSBURG   OH   21:21
55   48/326   21:18   6:52   LARRY DILABBIO   55   M   Toledo   OH   21:22
56   49/326   21:20   6:52   MICHAEL KWIATKOWSKI 40   M   Maumee   OH   21:22
57   50/326   21:23   6:53   MATT THOMROT   43   M   Maumee   OH   21:26
58   51/326   21:25   6:54   JAMES PINKLEMAN   46   M   Haskins   OH   21:28
59   52/326   21:34   6:57   ZAK KIRK   13   M   Maumee   OH   21:35
60   53/326   21:34   6:57   HUNTER THOMASSON 14   M   MAUMEE   OH   21:35
61   54/326   21:34   6:57   RAY MILLER   42   M   TOLEDO   OH   21:36
62   55/326   21:34   6:57   CHRIS DRAGE   45   M   Maumee   OH   21:37
63   8/307   21:34   6:57   JULIE SNIDER   31   F   LASALLE   MI   21:37
64   56/326   21:32   6:56   DONALD E. MACKINNON 49   M   Toledo   OH   21:39
65   9/307   21:38   6:58   MELANIE GROSJEAN   38   F   Toledo   OH   21:41
66   57/326   21:42   6:59   BROCK SAUTTER   12   M   MAUMEE   OH   21:43
67   58/326   21:48   7:01   DAVE WALLINGFORD   60   M   Bellevue   OH   21:49
68   59/326   21:49   7:02   ALBERT LIU   18   M   NOVI   MI   21:49
69   60/326   21:44   7:00   GREGORY KRAMP   29   M   Lambertville   MI   21:53
70   61/326   21:50   7:02   KYLE ANTOSZEWSKI   24   M   Whitehouse   OH   21:56
71   62/326   21:55   7:04   MICHAEL OWNING   24   M   MAUMEE   OH   21:56
72   63/326   22:00   7:05   KENT BUEHRER   47   M   Maumee   OH   22:01
73   64/326   22:00   7:05   DAVID CZAPOR   54   M   Franklin   MI   22:02
74   65/326   22:00   7:05   BENJAMIN MARSHALL 23   M   Dublin   OH   22:06
75   10/307   22:03   7:06   DIANNA ASHTON   45   F   Luckey   OH   22:07
76   66/326   22:10   7:08   DEVIN CORSON   11   M   Toledo   OH   22:11
77   67/326   22:09   7:08   R J CHEEK   14   M   ELK MOUND   WI   22:12
78   11/307   22:10   7:09   ELIZABETH PICONE   41   F   Perrysburg   OH   22:12
79   68/326   22:12   7:09   ANTHONY NICHOLS   11   M   SILVER LAKE   OH   22:14
80   12/307   22:14   7:10   KATIE OREILLY   20   F   Maumee   OH   22:15
81   69/326   22:12   7:09   RYAN MATTER   28   M   Maumee   OH   22:15
82   70/326   22:15   7:10   DAVE RUHL   44   M   Whitehouse   OH   22:18
83   13/307   22:16   7:10   KELLY JEWELL   53   F   Lambertville   MI   22:20
84   71/326   22:19   7:11   AUSTIN JANKOWSKI   14   M   Temperance   MI   22:22
85   72/326   22:25   7:13   NICHOLAS FACKELMAN 31   M   Toledo   OH   22:28
86   73/326   22:26   7:14   JUSTIN RIFFLE   30   M   GENOA   OH   22:29
87   74/326   22:20   7:12   DAVE PREDIGER   46   M   Holland   OH   22:31
88   14/307   22:32   7:16   GINA WARNKE   39   F   Oak Harbor   OH   22:32
89   75/326   22:32   7:15   BRAD HERTZFELD   47   M   Whitehouse   OH   22:35
90   76/326   22:30   7:15   BRIAN FRITZ   43   M   Maumee   OH   22:36
91   77/326   22:35   7:16   JIM ANKOVIAK   47   M   SWANTON   OH   22:38
92   15/307   22:38   7:17   MONICA WEST   39   F   TOLEDO   OH   22:42
93   78/326   22:48   7:21   TERRY KOTALIK   58   M   Perrysburg   OH   22:49
94   79/326   22:41   7:18   RYAN KAUSCH   18   M   Maumee   OH   22:50
95   16/307   22:42   7:19   SARAH HOFKES   26   F   Perrysburg   OH   22:52
96   17/307   22:52   7:22   TISHA AUGUSTYNIAK   42   F   Maumee   OH   22:56
97   80/326   22:55   7:23   DAVE MONTAGUE   39   M   CURTICE   OH   22:57
98   81/326   23:01   7:25   DAVID RECTENWALD   51   M           23:01
99   18/307   22:55   7:23   EMILIE IVANOWICZ   22   F   Black Mountain   NC   23:01
100   82/326   22:55   7:23   NICHOLAS BINIKER   20   M   Toledo   OH   23:01
101   19/307   22:54   7:22   CORY LOFQUIST   25   F   Oregon   OH   23:02
102   83/326   22:55   7:23   NATE THOMPSON   31   M   Whitehouse   OH   23:04
103   84/326   23:04   7:26   MATTHEW MULLAN   33   M   Maumee   OH   23:10
104   85/326   22:59   7:24   JOHN KIRTOS   46   M   TEMPERANCE   MI   23:10
105   86/326   23:12   7:29   PHIL SCHMIDT   64   M   Whitehouse   OH   23:15
106   87/326   23:12   7:28   JACOB VARNER   11   M   Waterville   OH   23:17
107   20/307   23:10   7:28   AMANDA PATRICK   33   F   NEW WASHINGTON OH   23:20
108   88/326   23:16   7:30   JOSH REITZ   12   M   Temperance   MI   23:20
109   89/326   23:17   7:30   DAVID KOELSCH   65   M   Toledo   OH   23:21
110   90/326   23:21   7:31   ROBERT BIGLIN   62   M   TOLEDO   OH   23:24
111   91/326   23:18   7:30   CRAIG VARNER   36   M   Waterville   OH   23:24
112   92/326   23:12   7:28   GARRETT DENLINGER   12   M   Holland   OH   23:27
113   93/326   23:15   7:29   EDGAR RAPP   54   M   Sylvania   OH   23:28
114   94/326   23:25   7:32   HUNTER VANDUSEN   10   M   Maumee   OH   23:28
115   95/326   23:25   7:32   WIL HEIZELMAN   9   M   HOLLAND   OH   23:29
116   96/326   23:22   7:32   DAVID HARRISON   36   M   MAUMEE   OH   23:31
117   21/307   23:25   7:32   ELISA SENDELBACH   37   F   Powell   OH   23:32
118   97/326   23:30   7:34   KEVIN WILEY   41   M   Perrysburg   OH   23:35
119   98/326   23:29   7:34   JACOB HANSEN   18   M   Toledo   OH   23:36
120   99/326   23:34   7:35   CHARLES CHEEK   39   M   Fremont   OH   23:37
121   100/326   23:33   7:35   SAMUEL ROTHERMEL   11   M   Maumee   OH   23:38
122   22/307   23:32   7:35   AMY BUI   28   F   Maumee   OH   23:38
123   101/326   23:40   7:37   KYLE OLSZEWSKI   22   M   Toledo   OH   23:40
124   102/326   23:38   7:37   CHARLIE BOLONE   12   M   Toledo   OH   23:42
125   103/326   23:39   7:37   STEVE SORGE   39   M   TOLEDO   OH   23:44
126   104/326   23:43   7:38   JACOB BUCHHOP   14   M   Delta   OH   23:46
127   23/307   23:33   7:35   BRIDGETT JOHNSON   24   F   Findlay   OH   23:47
128   24/307   23:43   7:38   ALEXIS O'HAIR   19   F   MAUMEE   OH   23:48
129   105/326   23:43   7:38   KEITH GENET   28   M   Toledo   OH   23:50
130   106/326   23:45   7:39   ADAM SULEWSKI   29   M   Washington   DC   23:51
131   107/326   23:47   7:40   MARK SULEWSKI   55   M   Maumee   OH   23:52
132   108/326   23:49   7:40   SEAN HAFEMANN   25   M   Santa Clara   CA   23:55
133   109/326   23:47   7:39   GARY HAAS   29   M   Luckey   OH   23:55
134   110/326   23:50   7:41   DANIEL SNYDER   14   M   BOWLING GREEN   OH   23:56
135   111/326   23:52   7:41   LUKE VANDUSEN   12   M   Maumee   OH   23:56
136   112/326   23:50   7:41   BILL LEHMAN   36   M   Toledo   OH   23:57
137   25/307   23:55   7:42   MELISSA LAZENBY   34   F   Maumee   OH   23:58
138   26/307   23:54   7:42   KORI ZAKE   35   F   MAUMEE   OH   24:02:00
139   113/326   23:56   7:42   MARK SHEARMAN   45   M   Bowling Green   OH   24:02:00
140   114/326   23:58   7:43   WILLIAM ANTOSZEWSKI 50   M   Whitehouse   OH   24:05:00
141   115/326   24:02:00   7:44   NATE YOUNG   14   M   Waterville   OH   24:07:00
142   116/326   24:02:00   7:44   NATHAN DENLINGER   32   M   Holland   OH   24:16:00
143   27/307   24:13:00   7:48   SARAH HORN   34   F   Maumee   OH   24:19:00
144   117/326   24:14:00   7:48   ARTHUR FRANK   41   M   Maumee   OH   24:21:00
145   118/326   24:19:00   7:50   TOM KOLENA   54   M   Toledo   OH   24:23:00
146   119/326   24:20:00   7:50   ADAM PANCOAST   31   M   SWANTON   OH   24:25:00
147   120/326   24:13:00   7:48   CRAIG MARSEE   35   M   Fremont   OH   24:26:00
148   121/326   24:28:00   7:53   JOHN FLAHIE   63   M   Monclova   OH   24:29:00
149   122/326   24:34:00   7:55   PATRICK FARLEY   39   M   Toledo   OH   24:34:00
150   123/326   24:35:00   7:55   BRYANT WALROD   39   M   KENOSHA   WI   24:35:00
151   124/326   24:03:00   7:45   DEKKER THOUROT   10   M   MAUMEE   OH   24:36:00
152   28/307   24:03:00   7:45   JEN THOUROT   42   F   MAUMEE   OH   24:36:00
153   125/326   24:14:00   7:48   JUSTIN RIPPKE   22   M   Maumee   OH   24:39:00
154   29/307   24:36:00   7:56   ISABEL ESCOBAR   39   F   Toledo   OH   24:40:00
155   30/307   24:39:00   7:56   AMY ECKEL   42   F   Holland   OH   24:44:00
156   126/326   24:43:00   7:58   KENT WHITMAN   59   M   Genoa   OH   24:45:00
157   127/326   24:40:00   7:57   MATT SKILES   49   M   Bellevue   OH   24:45:00
158   128/326   24:47:00   7:59   MICHAEL JONES   46   M   Toledo   OH   24:54:00
159   129/326   24:50:00   8:00   MICHAEL LUCE   15   M   PERRYSBURG   OH   24:54:00
160   130/326   24:44:00   7:58   WILL SKAFF   9   M   Maumee   OH   24:55:00
161   131/326   24:26:00   7:52   JEFF WILSON   32   M   LAMBERTVILLE   MI   24:57:00
162   31/307   24:54:00   8:01   KATHERINE NAVEKEN 11   F   Toledo   OH   24:58:00
163   132/326   24:51:00   8:00   JIM BOLONE   51   M   Toledo   OH   24:59:00
164   133/326   24:49:00   8:00   PHIL CARROLL   38   M   Lambertville   MI   25:00:00
165   134/326   24:55:00   8:02   JAMES KANTNER   39   M   Toledo   OH   25:05:00
166   32/307   24:58:00   8:03   ANGELA M PAPPAS   37   F   Maumee   OH   25:06:00
167   135/326   25:00:00   8:03   JOHN SNYDER   45   M   CHICAGO   IL   25:07:00
168   136/326   24:54:00   8:01   ERIC HANEY   40   M   Maumee   OH   25:07:00
169   33/307   24:59:00   8:03   KELLY DUQUETTE   30   F   Maumee   OH   25:07:00
170   137/326   24:56:00   8:02   ALEX HOFMEISTER   9   M   Medina   OH   25:08:00
171   138/326   25:05:00   8:05   CHARLES BOLLINGER   60   M   Berkey   OH   25:09:00
172   139/326   25:04:00   8:05   DAN GRABARCZYK   39   M   MAUMEE   OH   25:10:00
173   34/307   25:04:00   8:05   TINA ZIERUFF   35   F   MAUMEE   OH   25:10:00
174   35/307   25:09:00   8:06   REBECCA GEIB   29   F   Perrysburg   OH   25:20:00
175   36/307   25:17:00   8:09   LAURA HOSSLER   37   F   WATERVILLE   OH   25:26:00
176   140/326   25:25:00   8:11   DENNIS SCOTT   69   M   Toledo   OH   25:29:00
177   141/326   25:30:00   8:13   JERRY GALLERNIK   43   M   PERRYSBURG   OH   25:30:00
178   37/307   25:23:00   8:10   PATTI RAPP   50   F   Sylvania   OH   25:36:00
179   142/326   25:32:00   8:14   JOHN SOKOLOSKI   11   M   Maumee   OH   25:38:00
180   143/326   25:35:00   8:14   GABE CALDERON   27   M   Toledo   OH   25:42:00
181   144/326   25:38:00   8:15   HUNTER MORTEMORE 15   M   Perrysburg   OH   25:44:00
182   145/326   25:37:00   8:15   ROBERT KELLER   13   M   MONCLOVA   OH   25:45:00
183   146/326   25:40:00   8:16   JOEL PEITRZAK   13   M   TOLEDO   OH   25:47:00
184   147/326   25:41:00   8:16   DANIEL BARNETT   57   M   TOLEDO   OH   25:49:00
185   38/307   25:36:00   8:15   DANIELLE VANFLEET   35   F   Perrysburg   OH   25:51:00
186   148/326   25:47:00   8:18   TIM SKILES   53   M   Bellevue   OH   25:52:00
187   149/326   25:47:00   8:18   DAN BAUMGARTNER   13   M   SWANTON   OH   25:55:00
188   39/307   25:31:00   8:13   NICOLE HILL   31   F   Fremont   OH   25:55:00
189   40/307   25:44:00   8:17   DONNA HOFMEISTER   46   F   Medina   OH   25:57:00
190   41/307   25:42:00   8:17   PIA KLIEVE   17   F   Delta   OH   25:57:00
191   150/326   25:57:00   8:22   MATT RYDER   46   M   Cygnet   OH   26:00:00
192   151/326   25:53:00   8:20   KYLE KILLIAN   14   M   Toledo   OH   26:01:00
193   152/326   25:52:00   8:20   JORGE RAMIREZ   12   M   Toledo   OH   26:02:00
194   153/326   25:56:00   8:21   GARDY BANDFIELD   36   M   TOLEDO   OH   26:03:00
195   154/326   25:59:00   8:22   FRANK CODY   65   M   Maumee   OH   26:05:00
196   42/307   25:47:00   8:18   MEGAN COOPER   23   F   Ypsilanti   MI   26:05:00
197   155/326   25:48:00   8:19   JOHN COOPER   57   M   Ypsilanti   MI   26:06:00
198   43/307   25:55:00   8:21   KATIE HAZARD   35   F   MAUMEE   OH   26:10:00
199   44/307   26:02:00   8:23   JACQUELINE TAYLOR   28   F   MONCLOVA   OH   26:10:00
200   45/307   25:56:00   8:21   SUSIE HEYWOOD   36   F   MAUMEE   OH   26:11:00
201   156/326   26:06:00   8:24   RICK HATHAWAY   28   M   Waterville   OH   26:11:00
202   157/326   26:13:00   8:27   MAX KOKENSPARGER   13   M   Oak Harbor   OH   26:15:00
203   158/326   25:59:00   8:22   GARRETT KESTNER   19   M   Maumee   OH   26:15:00
204   159/326   26:00:00   8:23   RYAN CENDO   12   M   Toledo   OH   26:16:00
205   160/326   26:02:00   8:23   TREVOR ERRINGTON   12   M   Holland   OH   26:18:00
206   46/307   26:08:00   8:25   TORI MARSEE   35   F   Fremont   OH   26:19:00
207   47/307   25:47:00   8:18   STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 26   F   Maumee   OH   26:19:00
208   161/326   25:57:00   8:21   GARY TOLLES   53   M   Maumee   OH   26:19:00
209   162/326   25:51:00   8:19   RALPH BURDO   12   M   Delta   OH   26:20:00
210   48/307   26:19:00   8:28   SAMI PAUL   14   F   Maumee   OH   26:20:00
211   49/307   26:10:00   8:26   KRISTIN METZGER   31   F   Maumee   OH   26:20:00
212   163/326   26:12:00   8:26   JOE ALBRIGHT   51   M   Maumee   OH   26:21:00
213   50/307   26:13:00   8:27   MOIRA CUNNINGHAM 12   F   Bowling Green   OH   26:21:00
214   51/307   26:08:00   8:25   BARB GEISE   41   F   Toledo   OH   26:23:00
215   52/307   26:08:00   8:25   STEPHANIE METZ   28   F   Grand Rapids   OH   26:23:00
216   53/307   26:14:00   8:27   REGAN CLAY   13   F   Rossford   OH   26:24:00
217   164/326   26:12:00   8:26   AUSTIN PAUKEN   12   M   MAUMEE   OH   26:25:00
218   165/326   25:53:00   8:20   ADAM KOELSCH   31   M   Cranston   RI   26:25:00
219   54/307   26:11:00   8:26   HEIDI KACZALA   41   F   Waterville   OH   26:25:00
220   55/307   26:22:00   8:29   NITA VOVERIS   58   F   Maumee   OH   26:26:00
221   56/307   26:12:00   8:26   KRISTINA SHULTZ   29   F   Bowling Green   OH   26:26:00
222   166/326   25:57:00   8:22   DOUG WHITEMAN   32   M   MAUMEE   OH   26:26:00
223   57/307   25:57:00   8:22   CARA WHITEMAN   30   F   MAUMEE   OH   26:26:00
224   58/307   26:08:00   8:25   CHERYL THOMPSON   33   F   Whitehouse   OH   26:28:00
225   167/326   26:17:00   8:28   JOHN MCCOY   54   M   Sylvania   OH   26:30:00
226   59/307   26:22:00   8:30   RACHEL BUCHHOP   14   F   Delta   OH   26:30:00
227   60/307   26:31:00   8:32   NICOLE KNERR   9   F   TOLEDO   OH   26:32:00
228   61/307   25:54:00   8:20   DENISE DASHNER   42   F   Temperance   MI   26:32:00