toledoroadrunners.png
Timing and Scoring by Toledo Roadrunners                    
Place   Div/Tot   Sex/Tot   Time   Pace   First Name       Age   Sex   City
1   1/30   1/267   24:39:00   4:56   GEOFFREY   KIPROTICH   35   M   TOLEDO
2   2/1   2/267   24:43:00   4:57   JULIUS   KIPTOO   35   M   TOLEDO
3   1/24   3/267   24:56:00   5:00   EVAN   GAYNOR   25   M   PERRYSBURG
4   3/30   4/267   25:16:00   5:04   MATTHEW   FOLK   37   M   PERRYSBURG
5   1/1   5/267   26:25:00   5:17   GEORGE   MCCARTNEY   16   M   TOLEDO
6   1/1   6/267   27:41:00   5:33   JUSTIN   RIFFLE   31   M   GENOA
7   4/30   7/267   27:53:00   5:35   JOHN   GILBERT   37   M   FREMONT
8   2/1   8/267   27:55:00   5:35   BRAD   MILLER   31   M   PERRYSBURG
9   1/13   9/267   28:01:00   5:37   DEXTER   LEE   20   M   CYGNET
10   2/13   10/267   28:18:00   5:40   COREY   JOHNSON   24   M   PEMBERVILLE
11   2/1   11/267   28:54:00   5:47   TIM   HOODLEBRINK   17   M   PEMBERVILLE
12   3/1   12/267   29:01:00   5:49   JACOB   WILL   17   M   BRYAN
13   2/24   13/267   29:04:00   5:49   AARON   AL-SORGHALI   27   M   OTTAWA HILLS
14   4/1   14/267   29:07:00   5:50   JOSHUA   LYKANS   16   M   TOLEDO
15   1/25   1/229   29:08:00   5:50   ALISON   CROCKER   28   F   OTTAWA HILLS
16   1/14   15/267   29:14:00   5:51   D.O.N.   LECK   55   M   MAUMEE
17   5/30   16/267   29:21:00   5:53   JAMES   NEARY   35   M   OREGON
18   5/1   17/267   29:40:00   5:56   CONNOR   HORVATH   19   M   TOLEDO
19   6/1   18/267   29:44:00   5:57   JACOB   MERRYFIELD   18   M   GIBSONBURG
20   1/16   19/267   29:49:00   5:58   TODD   BIERLEY   47   M   BRADNER
21   7/1   20/267   30:02:00   6:01   D'ANGELO   WILKES-SHARPLE   19   M   TOLEDO
22   8/1   21/267   30:02:00   6:01   ANTHONY   WRIGHT   17   M   MAUMEE
23   9/1   22/267   30:03:00   6:01   HUNTER   KORNOWA   16   M   TOLEDO
24   6/30   23/267   30:12:00   6:03   NATHAN   WHITMAN   39   M   TIFFIN
25   3/24   24/267   30:19:00   6:04   STEPHEN   ZARICK   28   M   PEMBERVILLE
26   3/1   25/267   30:26:00   6:06   RAFAEL   GARCIA   33   M   BOWLING GREEN
27   10/1   26/267   30:43:00   6:09   GABE   FREDERICKS   17   M   PEMBERVILLE
28   4/1   27/267   30:47:00   6:10   TJ   TUTTAMORE   34   M   PEMBERVILLE
29   11/1   28/267   30:53:00   6:11   NOAH   SMITH   16   M   LUCKEY
30   12/1   29/267   30:53:00   6:11   CASEU   GOPP   16   M   MAUMEE
31   13/32   30/267   30:55:00   6:11   LUCAS   OVERMYER   16   M   BOWLING GREEM
32   1/30   31/267   30:55:00   6:11   CHRISTOPHER   BRAGG   14   M   HOLLAND
33   1/20   32/267   31:12:00   6:15   BEN   WAGGONER   50   M   MAUMEE
34   4/24   33/267   31:29:00   6:18   JOEL   KOZLESKY   26   M   FINDLAY
35   2/1   34/267   31:35:00   6:19   CAMDEN   SONDERGELD   14   M   GIBSONBURG
36   5/24   35/267   31:37:00   6:20   JUSTIN   PARK   29   M   FREMONT
37   3/30   36/267   31:39:00   6:20   SAMUEL   CHURCH   15   M   LUCKEY
38   7/30   37/267   31:44:00   6:21   PAT   CARNEY   37   M   BOWLING GREEN
39   4/30   38/267   31:46:00   6:22   XAVIER   REAMER   15   M   TOLEDO
40   2/16   39/267   31:56:00   6:24   JOHN   KOLESAR   47   M   FREMONT
41   6/24   40/267   32:02:00   6:25   MICHAEL   GIBBONS   25   M   PEMBERVILLE
42   3/16   41/267   32:08:00   6:26   TOM   SILVA   46   M   MAUMEE
43   1/23   2/229   32:12:00   6:27   LACY   NAGY   20   F   GIBSONBURG
44   5/30   42/267   32:15:00   6:27   KYLE   RUDOLPH   15   M   PERRYSBURG
45   6/30   43/267   32:15:00   6:27   JOSH   HARPER   15   M   PEMBERVILLE
46   3/13   44/267   32:20:00   6:28   ERIC   MAGRUM   21   M   LUCKEY
47   2/20   45/267   32:24:00   6:29   JOE   BAKER   51   M   MILLBURY
48   5/1   46/267   32:31:00   6:31   BRENDON   MATTHEWS   33   M   BLUFFTON
49   14/32   47/267   32:45:00   6:33   JOEY   DIEHL   17   M   TOLEDO
50   4/13   48/267   32:49:00   6:34   CRAIG   POTTHAST   21   M   PERRYSBURG
51   2/25   3/229   32:55:00   6:35   BOO   NEARY   29   F   OREGON
52   7/30   49/267   32:56:00   6:36   JOSHUA   BIERLEY   15   M   BRADNER
53   8/30   50/267   32:56:00   6:36   ETHAN   HEIDEPRIEM   13   M   FINDLAY
54   9/30   51/267   32:58:00   6:36   TYLER   NASON   15   M   FREMONT
55   3/20   52/267   33:04:00   6:37   TODD   SCHILLER   51   M   OAK HARBOR
56   1/18   4/229   33:06:00   6:38   ALEXANDRA   MATUS   15   F   MILLBURY
57   2/18   5/229   33:07:00   6:38   LYNDSEY   MATUS   15   F   MILLBURY
58   8/30   53/267   33:11:00   6:39   MATTHEW   MOORE   36   M   MINNEAPOLIS
59   6/1   6/229   33:28:00   6:42   JULIE   WATERFIELD   32   F   TOLEDO
60   1/26   7/229   33:30:00   6:42   KAREN   KLAPPER   36   F   PERRYSBURG
61   3/18   8/229   33:33:00   6:43   HANNAH   SPONAUGLE   14   F   LUCKEY
62   9/30   54/267   33:46:00   6:46   CLINT   MC CORMICK   35   M   PERRYSBURG
63   1/31   55/267   33:51:00   6:47   MATTHEW   FLEGLE   43   M   COLUMBUS
64   1/16   9/229   33:56:00   6:48   MADDIE   JACKSON   17   F   PEMBERVILLE
65   10/30   56/267   34:03:00   6:49   DYLAN   BIDDLE   13   M   HELENA
66   5/13   57/267   34:04:00   6:49   KEITH   RIFFNER   23   M   BOWLING GREEN
67   7/1   58/267   34:10:00   6:50   CHAD   LOCKHARD   34   M   CINCINNATI
68   4/20   59/267   34:27:00   6:54   JAY   UTENDORF   53   M   WOODVILLE
69   11/30   60/267   34:27:00   6:54   TONY   CARIS   15   M   PEMBERVILLE
70   15/32   61/267   34:28:00   6:54   JOHN   MCCARTNEY   18   M   TOLEDO
71   5/20   62/267   34:39:00   6:56   ANDREW   WICKISER   53   M   BOWLING GREEN
72   8/1   10/229   34:40:00   6:56   STACY   ACKERMAN   34   F   TOLEDO
73   1/1   11/229   34:43:00   6:57   JENNY   VARTANIAN   43   F   TOLEDO
74   7/24   63/267   34:47:00   6:58   DJ   MICHEL   28   M   PEMBERVILLE
75   6/20   64/267   34:51:00   6:59   JON   BAKER   54   M   MILLBURY
76   9/1   12/229   34:58:00   7:00   JACKIE   BAUMGARTNER   30   F   NORTH BRANFORD
77   4/16   65/267   35:04:00   7:01   JONATHAN   HILL   49   M   TEMPERANCE
78   8/24   66/267   35:09:00   7:02   ANDREW   BUSHMON   27   M   PEMBERVILLE
79   2/1   67/267   35:11:00   7:03   DANIEL   MICHEL   43   M   DEFIANCE
80   10/1   68/267   35:18:00   7:04   DETRICK   MATTHEWS   33   M   COLUMBUS
81   2/16   13/229   35:19:00   7:04   MEAGAN   KAMINSKI   16   F   PERRYSBURG
82   11/1   69/267   35:32:00   7:07   KIRK   SANDER   31   M   WASHINGTON
83   1/13   14/229   35:33:00   7:07   AMY   CRAFT AHRENS   46   F   BOWLING GREEN
84   12/1   70/267   35:39:00   7:08   JUDD   WALKER   32   M   MAUMEE
85   16/32   71/267   35:42:00   7:09   ZACH   CONKLE   19   M   PEMBERVILLE
86   2/23   15/229   35:44:00   7:09   STEPHANIE   BAKER   20   F   BOWLING GREEN
87   1/8   72/267   35:45:00   7:09   AUSTIN   BIDDLE   11   M   HELENA
88   12/30   73/267   35:56:00   7:12   JORDAN   HALLIDAY   13   M   FINDLAY
89   13/30   74/267   36:04:00   7:13   LOGAN   DAMSCHRODER   15   M   GIBSONBURG
90   10/30   75/267   36:14:00   7:15   JAMES   WILKA   39   M   PEMBERVILLE
91   17/32   76/267   36:17:00   7:16   ALEX   KEYES   19   M   BOWLING GREEN
92   9/24   77/267   36:19:00   7:16   ANDREW   MILLER   29   M   LUCKEY
93   5/16   78/267   36:23:00   7:17   ANDY   KOHLER   49   M   GIBSONBURG
94   3/16   16/229   36:25:00   7:17   JESSICA   MURLIN   18   F   BLOOMDALE
95   13/68   17/229   36:26:00   7:18   CONNIE   SPAHN   34   F   LUCKEY
96   18/32   79/267   36:34:00   7:19   IAN   REINECK   16   M   WOODVILLE
97   2/8   80/267   36:36:00   7:20   BRADEN   SCHASER   11   M   FOSTORIA
98   14/68   81/267   36:36:00   7:20   JOHN   BOMIA   34   M   TOLEDO
99   10/24   82/267   36:45:00   7:21   BRAD   WALCH   27   M   PERRYSBURG
100   14/30   83/267   36:49:00   7:22   LUCAS   RUPKE   13   M   GIBSONBURG
101   15/68   84/267   36:49:00   7:22   JASON   RAIKE   33   M   TOLEDO
102   6/16   85/267   36:58:00   7:24   JOHN   SNODGRASS   46   M   FREMONT
103   3/25   18/229   36:59:00   7:24   MOLLY   DONAHUE   27   F   WATERVILLE
104   2/14   86/267   37:00:00   7:24   MICHAEL   BLACK   57   M   PEMBERVILLE
105   16/68   19/229   37:15:00   7:27   LISA   CARNEY   31   F   BOWLING GREEN
106   3/31   87/267   37:17:00   7:28   JEFF   JACKSON   42   M   PEMBERVILLE
107   15/30   88/267   37:22:00   7:29   BRANT   SHANK   14   M   FREMONT
108   11/24   89/267   37:29:00   7:30   COREY   DURBIN   26   M   NORTHWOOD
109   17/68   20/229   37:31:00   7:31   LINDSAY   CATHERS   31   F   OREGON
110   4/1   90/267   37:33:00   7:31   JASON   LISKAI   42   M   GIBSONBURG
111   7/20   91/267   37:42:00   7:33   KEN   KUTZ   51   M   GRAND RAPIDS
112   4/18   21/229   37:47:00   7:34   LEXI   CLARK   15   F   PEMBERVILLE
113   11/30   92/267   37:47:00   7:34   CHRISTOPHER   BOYD   36   M   DEFIANCE
114   19/32   93/267   37:47:00   7:34   ELIJAH   CARR   18   M   PEMBERVILLE
115   12/30   94/267   37:53:00   7:35   ERIC   FOOS   36   M   WOODVILLE
116   13/30   95/267   37:55:00   7:35   MATT   MEYERS   39   M   FOSTORIA
117   20/32   96/267   37:59:00   7:36   STEVEN   BRUNING   18   M   PEMBERVILLE
118   4/25   22/229   38:07:00   7:38   ALANA   STEVENS   28   F   NEW REIGEL
119   16/30   97/267   38:08:00   7:38   MARK   HENDRICKS   15   M   WESTON
120   5/31   98/267   38:09:00   7:38   KEVIN   SPRUNGER   42   M   WATERVILLE
121   21/32   99/267   38:13:00   7:39   ANDREW   DELLINGER   16   M   GIBSONBURG
122   18/68   23/229   38:15:00   7:39   SARAH   ROBERTS   33   F   MEBANE
123   6/1   100/267   38:18:00   7:40   GARY   HAAS   40   M   LUCKEY
124   17/30   101/267   38:21:00   7:41   WYATT   KROEGER   13   M   GIBSONBURG
125   14/30   102/267   38:24:00   7:41   JASON   ZILLES   38   M   PERRYSBURG
126   7/16   103/267   38:26:00   7:42   TODD   AHRENS   46   M   BOWLING GREEN
127   15/30   104/267   38:27:00   7:42   JD   POOLEY   39   M   BOWLING GREEN
128   1/12   105/267   38:28:00   7:42   JOHN   DIBLING   61   M   PEMBERVILLE
129   7/31   106/267   38:29:00   7:42   TONY   CICI   40   M   NORTHWOOD
130   8/20   107/267   38:31:00   7:43   KENT   BUEHRER   50   M   MAUMEE
131   5/25   24/229   38:32:00   7:43   LINDSAY   MADARAS   29   F   COLUMBUS
132   2/13   25/229   38:34:00   7:43   DIANNA   ASHTON   46   F   MAUMEE
133   3/14   108/267   38:35:00   7:43   TOM   KOLENA   55   M   TOLEDO
134   4/16   26/229   38:35:00   7:43   MOLLY   BURKETT   17   F   GIBSONBURG
135   16/30   109/267   38:37:00   7:44   ERIC   SHANTEAU   35   M   MAUMEE
136   5/18   27/229   38:37:00   7:44   ASHLEY   MADARAS   15   F   PEMBERVILLE
137   19/68   110/267   38:38:00   7:44   TODD   EVANS   31   M   DUNBRIDGE
138   22/32   111/267   38:40:00   7:44   CONNOR   SREENAN   19   M   TOLEDO
139   12/24   112/267   38:41:00   7:45   STEPHEN   BOEUME   27   M   TOLEDO
140   20/68   113/267   38:42:00   7:45   PHIL   LAGGER   34   M   SYLVANIA
141   21/68   114/267   38:47:00   7:46   MATT   MAXWELL   32   M   HOLLAND
142   3/13   28/229   38:49:00   7:46   RHONDA   FROST   46   F   FINDLAY
143   13/24   115/267   38:50:00   7:46   COREY   WEILAND   26   M   LUCKEY
144   18/30   116/267   38:53:00   7:47   TRAVIS   KOHLER   13   M   GIBSONBURG
145   17/30   117/267   38:56:00   7:48   JONAH   HUNSBERGER   35   M   GRAND RAPIDS
146   22/68   29/229   38:56:00   7:48   ALEXIS   KLASSEN   33   F   WOODVILLE
147   14/24   118/267   39:00:00   7:48   JACOB   KOHRING   25   M   LUCKEY
148   23/32   119/267   39:01:00   7:49   CODY   SNODGRASS   17   M   FREMONT
149   8/16   120/267   39:09:00   7:50   ERIC   CORNS   47   M   PEMBERVILLE
150   4/14   121/267   39:10:00   7:50   WILLIAM   HORNER   58   M   FINDLAY
151   3/23   30/229   39:13:00   7:51   BROOKE   BURKHART   21   F   BOWLING GREEN
152   19/30   122/267   39:15:00   7:51   TYLER   RUCK   15   M   PEMBERVILLE
153   9/20   123/267   39:19:00   7:52   MIKE   WIDMER   51   M   LEMOYNE
154   6/13   124/267   39:24:00   7:53   JOSEPH   BARANEK   24   M   TOLEDO
155   15/24   125/267   39:26:00   7:54   AARON   TYSON   28   M   BOWLING GREEN
156   18/30   126/267   39:27:00   7:54   BRANDON   HEIDEREIM   39   M   FINDLAY
157   6/25   31/229   39:30:00   7:54   MEGAN   RECKER   27   F   WOODVILLE
158   2/26   32/229   39:35:00   7:55   MELANIE   GROSJEAN   38   F   TOLEDO
159   3/8   127/267   39:44:00   7:57   KEVIN   CRISP   12   M   METAMORA
160   4/13   33/229   39:54:00   7:59   KRISTINA   ROCKMAN   45   F   HOLLAND
161   9/16   128/267   39:56:00   8:00   VINCE   HORNIK   48   M   TOLEDO
162   7/13   129/267   39:58:00   8:00   NATHAN   WAGNER   20   M   BOWLING GREEN
163   8/13   130/267   39:58:00   8:00   KRIS   HAYWARD   20   M   LUCKEY
164   20/30   131/267   40:02:00   8:01   MATTHEW   ORCHARD   15   M   PERRYSBURG
165   21/30   132/267   40:05:00   8:01   NOAH   CABLE   14   M   ELMORE
166   8/31   133/267   40:05:00   8:01   DAREN   CABLE   43   M   ELMORE
167   16/24   134/267   40:08:00   8:02   MICHAEL   BACHAR   29   M   TOLEDO
168   5/14   135/267   40:08:00   8:02   STEVE   POWELL   56   M   BOWLING GREEN
169   9/1   136/267   40:09:00   8:02   BOB   THOMASON   42   M   PERRYSBURG
170   24/32   137/267   40:11:00   8:03   KALEB   BICKLEY   16   M   FREMONT
171   23/68   34/229   40:11:00   8:03   RACHEL   STEPHENSON   32   F   PERRYSBURG
172   22/30   138/267   40:11:00   8:03   MIKE   KUSS   15   M   FREMONT
173   17/24   139/267   40:12:00   8:03   ANDREW   UMBAUGH   28   M   LUCKEY
174   6/18   35/229   40:14:00   8:03   KELLEIGH   BEATTY   14   F   GIBSONBURG
175   7/25   36/229   40:15:00   8:03   AMY   TYSON   26   F   BOWLING GREEN
176   10/31   140/267   40:19:00   8:04   TOBIN   KLINGER   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
177   5/13   37/229   40:23:00   8:05   DEANNA   KIESEL   49   F   FINDLAY
178   10/20   141/267   40:24:00   8:05   MARK   SELFE   54   M   PERRYSBURG
179   24/68   142/267   40:26:00   8:06   MATTHEW   MCCLURE   31   M   PEMBERVILLE
180   10/16   143/267   40:27:00   8:06   GARY   DIBLE   47   M   BOWLING GREEN
181   19/30   144/267   40:28:00   8:06   BRIAN   MYERS   38   M   PEMBERVILLE
182   2/1   38/229   40:32:00   8:07   DENISE   DASHNER   43   F   TEMPERANCE
183   25/68   39/229   40:32:00   8:07   ANGIE   MIESMER   33   F   BOWLING GREEN
184   4/8   145/267   40:34:00   8:07   BRENT   MATUS   11   M   MILLBURY
185   5/16   40/229   40:36:00   8:08   MC KAYLA   PHILLIPS   17   F   PEMBERVILLE
186   23/30   146/267   40:39:00   8:08   NOLAN   YORK   15   M   PERRYSBURG
187   25/32   147/267   40:42:00   8:09   JAKE   POIRY   18   M   PEMBERVILLE
188   11/1   148/267   40:49:00   8:10   MARK   KLAPPER   40   M   PERRYSBURG
189   18/24   149/267   40:56:00   8:12   JOSHUA   NUSSBAUM   26   M   COLUMBUS
190   4/23   41/229   40:56:00   8:12   KELSEY   LAUCK   23   F   COLUMBUS
191   26/68   150/267   40:57:00   8:12   STEPHEN   BYRNE   32   M   STOW
192   12/31   151/267   40:58:00   8:12   SCOTT   NEWSOM   42   M   SYLVANIA
193   26/32   152/267   41:00:00   8:12   TAYLOR   SMALE   18   M   ROSSFORD
194   6/14   153/267   41:00:00   8:12   JAMES   EVANS   59   M   BOWLING GREEN
195   6/16   42/229   41:00:00   8:12   JESSIE   PIETRASZ   17   F   ROSSFORD
196   27/68   154/267   41:01:00   8:13   MIKE   BARTON   33   M   PERRYSBURG
197   1/14   43/229   41:08:00   8:14   KAREN   SCHLING   53   F   PERRYSBURG
198   2/12   155/267   41:08:00   8:14   BRUCE   MCLEAN   61   M   LOLETA
199   27/32   156/267   41:11:00   8:15   SCOTT   SNODGRASS   19   M   FREMONT
200   3/12   157/267   41:12:00   8:15   DWIGHT   SHULER   60   M   BOWLING GREEN
201   11/20   158/267   41:13:00   8:15   DOMINGO   VALADEZ   54   M   TEMPERANCE
202   28/32   159/267   41:22:00   8:17   BEN   NEWMAN   17   M   TOLEDO
203   13/31   160/267   41:22:00   8:17   MATTHEW   DOGGETT   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
204   2/14   44/229   41:23:00   8:17   PATTI   RAPP   50   F   SYLVANIA
205   3/26   45/229   41:29:00   8:18   NICOLE   SMITH   37   F   GIBSONBURG
206   4/26   46/229   41:29:00   8:18   JENA   RISEBOROUGH   36   F   NAPOLEON
207   28/68   161/267   41:31:00   8:19   JAMES   FAHEY   34   M   FAIRFIELD
208   3/1   47/229   41:35:00   8:19   JILL   OTERMAT   41   F   FREMONT
209   19/24   162/267   41:36:00   8:20   RICK   SWAIN   26   M   GIBSONBURG
210   7/16   48/229   41:41:00   8:21   SIERRA   CORNS   16   F   PEMBERVILLE
211   29/68   49/229   41:43:00   8:21   JASSICA   BOWGARDNER   31   F   OAK HARBOR
212   7/14   163/267   41:44:00   8:21   STEVE   LIEBRECHT   56   M   ADRIAN
213   12/20   164/267   41:47:00   8:22   DAN   LEADY   50   M   LUCKEY
214   9/13   165/267   41:48:00   8:22   RYAN   ROTHENBUHLER   24   M   PEMBERVILLE
215   30/68   166/267   41:51:00   8:23   CHAD   GREULICH   33   M   PLAIN CITY
216   31/68   50/229   41:52:00   8:23   JENNY   WICHMAN   33   F   PEMBERVILLE
217   8/16   51/229   41:52:00   8:23   JENNA   SELHORST   16   F   BOWLING GREEN
218   20/30   167/267   41:55:00   8:23   TY   TRACY   39   M   FREMONT
219   32/68   168/267   41:59:00   8:24   KURTIS   CHIARELOTT   32   M   PERRYSBURG
220   5/26   52/229   42:02:00   8:25   CARRI   LEATHERS-STANL   38   F   BOWLING GREEN
221   33/68   53/229   42:05:00   8:25   AMANDA   NAUS   32   F   BOWLING GREEN
222   1/2   54/229   42:07:00   8:26   KAY   HEINRICHS   66   F   TOLEDO
223   29/32   169/267   42:11:00   8:27   JAMIE   SIMON   16   M   PEMBERVILLE
224   14/31   170/267   42:13:00   8:27   SVEN   SCHROEDER   43   M   PEMBERVILLE
225   15/31   171/267   42:15:00   8:27   DOUG   NASON   41   M   FREMONT
226   7/18   55/229   42:16:00   8:28   LARISSA   BARMAN   15   F   PEMBERVILLE
227   5/23   56/229   42:20:00   8:28   ASHLEY   RAUSCH   24   F   HOLLAND
228   11/16   172/267   42:23:00   8:29   GENE   PEASE   48   M   LUCKEY
229   34/68   173/267   42:24:00   8:29   BRADLEY   YANIGA   30   M   PEMBERVILLE
230   21/30   174/267   42:31:00   8:31   ZEKE   KINKAID   35   M   TOLEDO
231   8/25   57/229   42:31:00   8:31   KAY   BELLVILLE   28   F   PERRYSBURG
232   24/30   175/267   42:35:00   8:31   JOEY   ADKINS   13   M   HELENA
233   6/26   58/229   42:38:00   8:32   HEATHER   LORENZ   36   F   BOWLING GREEN
234   3/14   59/229   42:40:00   8:32   BECKY   ETZINGER   51   F   FINDLAY
235   25/30   176/267   42:40:00   8:32   NATHAN   DAVENPORT   14   M   TOLEDO
236   35/68   60/229   42:44:00   8:33   JENNIFER   FERRARI   34   F   TOLEDO
237   4/1   61/229   42:45:00   8:33   JULIE   DANIELS   41   F   RIGA
238   16/31   177/267   42:55:00   8:35   DAVID   TOBAR   42   M   WESTON
239   20/24   178/267   43:01:00   8:37   AARON   ZDAWCZYK   28   M   BOWLING GREEN
240   6/23   62/229   43:03:00   8:37   LINDSAY   VOLLMAR   23   F   TOLEDO
241   8/14   179/267   43:05:00   8:37   GARY   WHITE   56   M   PEMBERVILLE
242   9/14   180/267   43:06:00   8:38   ROBERT   OKULSKI   59   M   MILLBURY
243   7/26   63/229   43:09:00   8:38   STACY   WRIGHT   39   F   TOLEDO
244   10/14   181/267   43:11:00   8:39   RICHARD   MORGAN   57   M   PEMBERVILLE
245   8/18   64/229   43:12:00   8:39   LEXIE   STEINBERGER   14   F   FREMONT
246   17/31   182/267   43:13:00   8:39   JEFF   HUDSON   43   M   PERRYSBURG
247   10/13   183/267   43:17:00   8:40   CHAD   FAIRBANKS   23   M   LUCKEY
248   9/16   65/229   43:19:00   8:40   EMILY   ZIELINSKI   17   F   PEMBERVILLE
249   30/32   184/267   43:19:00   8:40   KYLE   SNODGRASS   17   M   FREMONT
250   36/68   66/229   43:20:00   8:40   JULIE   BOMIA   30   F   TOLEDO
251   1/10   67/229   43:22:00   8:41   MAGGIE   COCHRANE   12   F   LUCKEY
252   31/32   185/267   43:23:00   8:41   ZACH   DIGBY   17   M   TIFFIN
253   6/13   68/229   43:26:00   8:42   JENNIFER   SCHUERMAN   47   F   PEMBERVILLE
254   21/24   186/267   43:28:00   8:42   MATTHEW   RUSH   28   M   GRAND RAPIDS
255   2/10   69/229   43:31:00   8:43   OLIVIA   THATCHER   10   F   WOODVILLE
256   37/68   70/229   43:31:00   8:43   JESSICA   HOWELLS   31   F   LACEY
257   22/30   187/267   43:39:00   8:44   ANTHONY   MALIK   36   M   SYLVANIA
258   12/16   188/267   43:45:00   8:45   KEVIN   COHCHRANE   49   M   DUNBRIDGE
259   9/18   71/229   43:51:00   8:47   LAUREN   WELKER   14   F   LUCKEY
260   10/18   72/229   43:52:00   8:47   MARIA   RUGGIERO   15   F   GIBSONBURG
261   8/26   73/229   43:59:00   8:48   CHRISTY   MILLER   35   F   LUCKEY
262   5/8   189/267   44:02:00   8:49   NATE   DAMSCHRODER   11   M   GIBSONBURG
263   26/30   190/267   44:03:00   8:49   DEVIN   CLARK   13   M   FREMONT
264   11/18   74/229   44:06:00   8:50   FAITH   BIDDLE   13   F   BURGOON
265   13/20   191/267   44:08:00   8:50   BRIAN   WALKER   50   M   BOWLING GREEN
266   38/68   192/267   44:15:00   8:51   DAVID   MOLTER   34   M   GIBSONBURG
267   18/31   193/267   44:15:00   8:51   SAM   WEIGMAN   41   M   LINDSEY
268   1/5   194/267   44:19:00   8:52   JESUS   ALVAREZ   65   M   WAYNE
269   27/30   195/267   44:21:00   8:53   WYATT   NISSEN   13   M   ELMORE
270   9/26   75/229   44:21:00   8:53   ELIZABETH   RUPKE   35   F   GIBSONBURG
271   12/18   76/229   44:25:00   8:53   MEGAN   REISS   15   F   GIBSONBURG
272   4/12   196/267   44:26:00   8:54   JACK   HORNER   61   M   FOSTORIA
273   7/13   77/229   44:26:00   8:54   JEAN   BLANKENSHP   45   F   BRYAN
274   22/24   197/267   44:31:00   8:55   BRAD   BARGER   27   M   MAUMEE
275   11/14   198/267   44:41:00   8:57   MITCH   FREEMAN   56   M   GROVE CITY
276   28/30   199/267   44:47:00   8:58   COLLIN   DEWYRE   15   M   MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS
277   7/23   78/229   44:47:00   8:58   LIZ   KOHRING   24   F   LUCKEY
278   5/1   79/229   44:50:00   8:58   JENNIFER   AXE   43   F   PERRYSBURG
279   39/68   80/229   44:57:00   9:00   ERIN   JOHNSON   33   F   BELLAIRE
280   40/68   81/229   45:04:00   9:01   KELLY   SATTLER   33   F   WATERVILLE
281   5/12   200/267   45:09:00   9:02   GILBERT   WILSON   63   M   TOLEDO
282   3/10   82/229   45:12:00   9:03   BROOKE   SHANK   12   F   FREMONT
283   14/20   201/267   45:13:00   9:03   DANIEL   MERIDIETH   50   M   TOLEDO
284   19/31   202/267   45:13:00   9:03   JASON   BUSDEKER   41   M   VERNON HILLS
285   4/10   83/229   45:21:00   9:04   JESSICA   DAVIES   12   F   GIBSONBURG
286   12/14   203/267   45:23:00   9:05   CHUCK   WINKE   59   M   TOLEDO
287   5/10   84/229   45:23:00   9:05   EMMA   STOUT   12   F   GIBSONBURG
288   15/20   204/267   45:24:00   9:05   TIM   JIVIDEN   54   M   PEMBERVILLE
289   23/30   205/267   45:24:00   9:05   WAYNE   KNAPP   35   M   WHITEHOUSE
290   16/20   206/267   45:25:00   9:05   ROY   BURGOON   50   M   GIBSONBURG
291   10/26   85/229   45:26:00   9:06   KELLI   PALCISKO   36   F   PERRYSBURG
292   24/30   207/267   45:26:00   9:06   DENNIS   PALCISKO   35   M   PERRYSBURG
293   11/26   86/229   45:44:00   9:09   ERIN   O'CONNELL   39   F   TOLEDO
294   13/18   87/229   45:45:00   9:09   HANNAH   SANTIAGO   15   F   GIBSONBURG
295   9/25   88/229   45:48:00   9:10   JESICCA   SAUTTER   27   F   PEMBERVILLE
296   13/16   208/267   45:50:00   9:10   MARTY   FLIASE   46   M   PEMBERVILLE
297   17/20   209/267   45:50:00   9:10   BRIAN   DEWYRE   50   M   MIDDLEBURG HEIGHTS
298   12/26   89/229   45:53:00   9:11   CINDY   ZILLES   37   F   PERRYSBURG
299   1/3   210/267   45:54:00   9:11   THOMAS   WILES   71   M   PERRYSBURG
300   11/13   211/267   45:56:00   9:12   SEAN   FITZPATRICK   23   M   TOLEDO
301   1/8   90/229   45:56:00   9:12   BETH ANN   RIFE   58   F   PERRYSBURG
302   8/23   91/229   46:03:00   9:13   DANNIELLE   ROTHENBUHLER   23   F   PEMBERVILLE
303   20/31   212/267   46:05:00   9:13   ROB   SLOVAK   41   M   PERRYSBURG
304   13/14   213/267   46:05:00   9:13   TIM   HILTNER   58   M   PEMBERVILLE
305   6/1   92/229   46:16:00   9:16   AMY   REED   42   F   GIBSONBURG
306   10/25   93/229   46:25:00   9:17   BRITTANY   QUIROGA   28   F   ELMORE
307   11/25   94/229   46:28:00   9:18   JAIMEE   FREY   28   F   PIONEER
308   12/25   95/229   46:29:00   9:18   STEPHANI   BARGER   28   F   MAUMEE
309   41/68   96/229   46:31:00   9:19   JAMI   MULLHOLAND   31   F   PEMBERVILLE
310   7/1   97/229   46:31:00   9:19   STEPHANIE   STEWART   42   F   PEMBERVILLE
311   8/13   98/229   46:34:00   9:19   PAULA   RADABAUGH   47   F   LUCKEY
312   13/26   99/229   46:37:00   9:20   VICTORIA   WOLFE   37   F   BLISSFIELD
313   6/12   214/267   46:37:00   9:20   MICHAEL   WESTERHOUSE   63   M   STRONGSVILLE
314   13/25   100/229   46:38:00   9:20   JONELLE   DIEFENTHALER   29   F   ROSSFORD
315   42/68   215/267   46:41:00   9:21   JASON   HORNING   33   M   ANDERSON
316   9/23   101/229   46:41:00   9:21   LAUREN   ORIANS   23   F   ALVADA
317   14/18   102/229   46:42:00   9:21   KELSEY   HENRY   14   F   GIBSONBURG
318   4/14   103/229   46:43:00   9:21   PAT   SELFE   54   F   PERRYSBURG
319   6/10   104/229   46:44:00   9:21   SAVANNAH   WING   10   F   PINCKNEY
320   8/1   105/229   46:44:00   9:21   KIMBERLY   WING   40   F   PINCKNEY
321   43/68   216/267   46:47:00   9:22   ADAM   BUDKE   33   M   PERRYSBURG
322   5/14   106/229   46:56:00   9:23   LAURA   KEMP   53   F   BOWLING GREEN
323   44/68   107/229   46:56:00   9:24   KARA   OBERLANDER   32   F   BOWLING GREEN
324   45/68   108/229   46:57:00   9:24   KATI   THOMPSON   30   F   BOWLING GREEN
325   21/31   217/267   46:58:00   9:24   KEN   FINLEY   43   M   PEMBERVILLE
326   10/23   109/229   47:06:00   9:26   JORDAN   FROBOSE   20   F   PEMBERVILLE
327   14/26   110/229   47:06:00   9:26   TORY   PETERSON   37   F   NEWARK
328   9/1   111/229   47:10:00   9:26   AIMEE   GILLEY   44   F   TOLEDO
329   25/30   218/267   47:12:00   9:27   STEVEN   ENRIQUEZ   38   M   GENOA
330   29/30   219/267   47:15:00   9:27   JOE   CRISP   15   M   METAMORA
331   11/23   112/229   47:15:00   9:27   MEGAN   LEGALLEY   20   F   BOWLING GREEN
332   32/32   220/267   47:18:00   9:28   JIMMY   ZIELINSKI   19   M   PEMBERVILLE
333   7/10   113/229   47:24:00   9:29   RORY   FARMER   11   F   PEMBERVILLE
334   6/14   114/229   47:24:00   9:29   LISA   BARNDT   50   F   WAYNE
335   15/18   115/229   47:27:00   9:30   VICTORIA   SMITH   15   F   PEMBERVILLE
336   10/1   116/229   47:27:00   9:30   KIM   CARIS   42   F   PEMBERVILLE
337   15/26   117/229   47:29:00   9:30   AIMEE   COE   36   F   WESTON
338   12/23   118/229   47:31:00   9:31   BRIGITTE   BARANEK   24   F   TOLEDO
339   46/68   119/229   47:31:00   9:31   EMILY   CALDWELL   31   F   GENOA
340   9/13   120/229   47:39:00   9:32   CHRIS   FARMER   49   F   WATERVILLE
341   14/25   121/229   47:42:00   9:33   KRISTEN   COY   27   F   BOWLING GREEN
342   13/23   122/229   47:42:00   9:33   MEGAN   DANNER   23   F   LUCKEY
343   6/8   221/267   47:43:00   9:33   TREY   TUTTAMORE   11   M   PEMBERVILLE
344   7/8   222/267   47:46:00   9:34   ANTHONY   WITKER   11   M   BRADNER
345   2/3   223/267   47:47:00   9:34   DONALD   ZEEK   70   M   PEMBERVILLE
346   22/31   224/267   47:47:00   9:34   ANDY   DRUMM   41   M   BOWLING GREEN
347   14/14   225/267   47:48:00   9:34   JIM   ANTONCZAK   55   M   OLMSTED FALLS
348   30/30   226/267   47:49:00   9:34   MICAH   MOLNAR   14   M   LEWIS CENTER
349   47/68   123/229   47:51:00   9:35   SHELLY   JOSEPH   30   F   RUDOLPH
350   12/13   227/267   47:51:00   9:35   ERIC   RUTHERFORD   23   M   LUCKEY
351   14/23   124/229   47:51:00   9:35   CHRISTINE   FOSTER   20   F   LUCKEY
352   16/26   125/229   48:02:00   9:37   DULCIE   CRAWFORD   39   F   BOWLING GREEN
353   23/31   228/267   48:03:00   9:37   DILLON   ASHTON   42   M   PEMBERVILLE
354   26/30   229/267   48:17:00   9:40   CHRIS   UMBAUGH   39   M   WALDBRIDGE
355   7/14   126/229   48:17:00   9:40   DARLA   BOYK   50   F   PEMBERVILLE
356   15/23   127/229   48:22:00   9:41   ANNA   EVANS   23   F   PERRYSBURG
357   15/25   128/229   48:24:00   9:41   LEAH   RICKENBERG   26   F   PERRYSBURG
358   48/68   129/229   48:30:00   9:42   ABBEY   RAIKE   32   F   TOLEDO
359   11/1   130/229   48:37:00   9:44   KELLY   JOLLY   43   F   PERRYSBURG
360   27/30   230/267   48:39:00   9:44   TONY   FRANKS   39   M   GIBSONBURG
361   7/12   231/267   48:39:00   9:44   CARLOS   CARVALHO   63   M   TOLEDO
362   10/16   131/229   48:40:00   9:44   MADELYN   YORK   17   F   PERRYSBURG
363   24/31   232/267   48:47:00   9:46   KENT   HAGG   43   M   PERRYSBURG
364   17/26   132/229   48:49:00   9:46   JENNIFER   METZGER   37   F   WAYNE
365   49/68   133/229   48:53:00   9:47   JENNIFER   SNYDER   32   F   COLUMBIA CITY
366   8/10   134/229   49:00:00   9:48   MELINDA   BARMAN   10   F   PEMBERVILLE
367   23/24   233/267   49:08:00   9:50   JUSTIN   PERKINS   29   M   ROSSFORD
368   16/25   135/229   49:10:00   9:50   JESSIE   HODULIK   25   F   PERRYSBURG
369   2/5   234/267   49:13:00   9:51   BOB   BROSSIA   68   M   PEMBERVILLE
370   17/25   136/229   49:14:00   9:51   KRISTEN   PERKINS   29   F   ROSSFORD
371   18/25   137/229   49:16:00   9:52   ALYSSA   PAHL   25   F   MAUMEE
372   14/16   235/267   49:17:00   9:52   MATTHEW   REGER   46   M   BOWLING GREEN
373   13/13   236/267   49:18:00   9:52   JONATHAN   VALENCIA   24   M   MAUMEE
374   25/31   237/267   49:19:00   9:52   TROY   BARMAN   44   M   PEMBERVILLE
375   2/8   138/229   49:19:00   9:52   CHERYL   DOYLE   55   F   PEMBERVILLE
376   3/8   139/229   49:19:00   9:52   BETH   HORNER   58   F   FINDLAY
377   50/68   140/229   49:23:00   9:53   GILLIAN   WILKE   31   F   MAUMEE
378   51/68   141/229   49:26:00   9:54   JENNIFER   KUHLMAN   30   F   PERRYSBURG
379   12/1   142/229   49:27:00   9:54   BRIDGETT   CLARK   41   F   PEMBERVILLE
380   19/25   143/229   49:37:00   9:56   LYNDSEY   MEREDITH   28   F   MEBANE
381   16/18   144/229   49:43:00   9:57   RACHEL   SANTIAGO   13   F   GIBSONBURG
382   52/68   238/267   49:43:00   9:57   ERIC   SCHILLING   33   M   GIBSONBURG
383   26/31   239/267   49:45:00   9:57   JOHN   BRISCOE   41   M   BRADNER
384   11/16   145/229   49:45:00   9:57   KYRA   FITZPATRICK   17   F   PEMBERVILLE
385   17/18   146/229   49:46:00   9:58   MARIE   WEISENBURGER   15   F   PEMBERVILLE
386   13/33   147/229   49:49:00   9:58   CORI   JACOBSON   42   F   WOODVILLE
387   53/68   148/229   50:09:00   10:02   ERIN   NAVARRE   33   F   DELTA
388   16/23   149/229   50:14:00   10:03   HEATHER   HAWS   22   F   PORT CLINTON
389   54/68   240/267   50:15:00   10:03   STEVE   DUMKE   34   M   PERRYSBURG
390   8/12   241/267   50:15:00   10:03   GEORGE   HO   62   M   OREGON
391   18/26   150/229   50:16:00   10:04   REBEKKA   MEYER   35   F   WASHINGTON
392   19/26   151/229   50:28:00   10:06   JESSICA   DUMKE   35   F   PERRYSBURG
393   14/33   152/229   50:31:00   10:07   JENNY   PEASE   41   F   LUCKEY
394   15/33   153/229   50:34:00   10:07   AMY   WASKOWIAK   43   F   SYLVANIA
395   20/26   154/229   50:35:00   10:07   LISA   MCCOY   36   F   WESTON
396   17/23   155/229   50:36:00   10:08   ALYSSA   JACOBY   24   F   PEMBERVILLE
397   12/16   156/229   50:36:00   10:08   JENA   JACOBY   19   F   PEMBERVILLE
398   20/25   157/229   50:36:00   10:08   STEFANY   JACOBY   26   F   PERRYSBURG
399   16/33   158/229   50:48:00   10:10   CORAL   MATUS   43   F   MILLBURY
400   27/31   242/267   50:54:00   10:11   MARTY   SMITH   44   M   PEMBERVILLE
401   10/13   159/229   50:56:00   10:12   VICKIE   GOTTSCHALK   49   F   ELMORE
402   13/16   160/229   50:59:00   10:12   GABRIELLA   CRISP   17   F   METAMORA
403   17/33   161/229   51:18:00   10:16   KIMBERLY   HASAPES   43   F   TOLEDO
404   15/16   243/267   51:20:00   10:16   STEVEN   FARMER   48   M   WATERVILLE
405   55/68   162/229   51:21:00   10:17   RACHEL   FLICK   30   F   DESHLER
406   56/68   163/229   51:21:00   10:17   JODI   SCHROEDER   32   F   DESHLER
407   57/68   164/229   51:50:00   10:22   SARAH   CADARET   31   F   PEMBERVILLE
408   24/24   244/267   52:05:00   10:25   JEREMY   HERVEY   29   M   MAUMEE
409   58/68   245/267   52:15:00   10:27   JOHN   GEROZAK   34   M   KEWASKUM
410   28/30   246/267   52:21:00   10:29   BRAD   MOLNAR   38   M   LEWIS CENTER
411   28/31   247/267   52:32:00   10:31   EDWARD   MATUS   44   M   MILLBURY
412   18/33   165/229   52:33:00   10:31   CHERI   KENT   41   F   HASKINS
413   8/8   248/267   52:39:00   10:32   HOLDEN   RUCK   12   M   PEMBERVILLE
414   8/14   166/229   52:39:00   10:32   PEGGY   SWAIN   51   F   GIBSONBURG
415   29/31   249/267   52:39:00   10:32   DOUG   RUCK   44   M   PEMBERVILLE
416   11/13   167/229   52:42:00   10:33   KATHY   HERRICK   45   F   LUCKEY
417   16/16   250/267   52:43:00   10:33   ROBERT   HERRICK   45   M   LUCKEY
418   29/30   251/267   52:50:00   10:34   ERIC   BACHAR   38   M   TOLEDO
419   18/18   168/229   53:15:00   10:39   ALEXIS   WYANT   13   F   LUCKEY
420   19/33   169/229   53:24:00   10:41   CRISTINA   WHITMORE   43   F   TOLEDO
421   3/5   252/267   53:26:00   10:42   DAVID   BIRCKBICHLER   66   M   JOHNSTOWN
422   18/23   170/229   53:27:00   10:42   KELLY   CONTI   23   F   BOLIVAR
423   20/33   171/229   53:27:00   10:42   DENISE   THOMASON   43   F   PERRYSBURG
424   9/10   172/229   53:29:00   10:42   SARA   JAY   12   F   BRADNER
425   21/26   173/229   53:30:00   10:42   HOLLY   JAY   38   F   BRADNER
426   59/68   174/229   53:34:00   10:43   NATINA   ARISS   32   F   PEMBERVILLE
427   60/68   253/267   53:35:00   10:43   JASON   BACHAR   31   M   OREGON
428   61/68   175/229   53:37:00   10:44   HEATHER   KOVACS   33   F   PERRYSBURG
429   9/14   176/229   53:39:00   10:44   JEANNE   WEISENBURGER   54   F   PEMBERVILLE
430   12/13   177/229   53:39:00   10:44   REBECCA   FITZPATRICK   48   F   PEMBERVILLE
431   30/30   254/267   53:40:00   10:44   DANIEL   KUBACKI   36   M   PERRYSBURG
432   9/12   255/267   53:42:00   10:45   TOM   HUDSON   63   M   BOWLING GREEN
433   10/14   178/229   53:49:00   10:46   TIFFINEY   SEMKO   50   F   WAYNE
434   21/25   179/229   53:50:00   10:46   ASHLEY   STRAUSBAUGH   29   F   FOSTORIA
435   11/14   180/229   53:53:00   10:47   CHERYL   RIFFNER   52   F   BOWLING GREEN
436   14/16   181/229   53:54:00   10:47   ALLISON   HOREN   18   F   BOWLING GREEN
437   21/33   182/229   53:55:00   10:47   AMY   ISLEY   41   F   PERRYSBURG
438   3/3   256/267   53:56:00   10:48   JEROME   TOMC   70   M   MAUMEE
439   15/16   183/229   54:09:00   10:50   BRITTANY   HENDRICKS   17   F   WESTON
440   22/33   184/229   54:17:00   10:52   BOBBIE   KINNEY   43   F   WAYNE
441   62/68   257/267   54:32:00   10:55   JOE   BLACK   31   M   COLUMBUS
442   63/68   185/229   54:32:00   10:55   ANDREA   FREEMAN   32   F   COLUMBUS
443   23/33   186/229   54:46:00   10:58   VALERIE   MEINKE   42   F   CURTIS
444   22/25   187/229   54:47:00   10:58   SHELLY   MILLER   29   F   PEMBERVILLE
445   24/33   188/229   54:55:00   10:59   SANDRA   BALDWIN   43   F   TOLEDO
446   10/10   189/229   55:06:00   11:02   ANASTAZJA   CRISP   9   F   METAMORA
447   4/8   190/229   55:14:00   11:03   NANCY   BOCKBRADER   58   F   HARMONY
448   5/8   191/229   55:50:00   11:10   KAREN   BURKHART   55   F   HOLLAND
449   19/23   192/229   55:54:00   11:11   KAYLA   QUICK   21   F   SANDUSKY
450   18/20   258/267   55:54:00   11:11   GARY   KOWALSKI   50   M   LUCKEY
451   25/33   193/229   56:02:00   11:13   HEATHER   AMELING   41   F   PERRYSBURG
452   22/26   194/229   56:09:00   11:14   KERI   FARLEY   35   F   BOWLING GREEN
453   23/26   195/229   56:11:00   11:15   KARI   GREHL   37   F   OREGON
454   10/12   259/267   56:20:00   11:16   JAMES   LASTOWSKI   61   M   HARMONY
455   16/16   196/229   56:22:00   11:17   SAMANTHA   WHITEMAN   18   F   MILLBURY
456   20/23   197/229   56:22:00   11:17   MCKENZIE   WHITEMAN   20   F   MILLBURY
457   26/33   198/229   56:38:00   11:20   LILLEY   DECKER   42   F   FREMONT
458   27/33   199/229   56:41:00   11:21   LEE ANN   SNYDER   42   F   PERRYSBURG
459   19/20   260/267   56:52:00   11:23   BILL   STOLAR   53   M   LUCKEY
460   4/5   261/267   56:52:00   11:23   MARLIN   SHORT   65   M   WAUSEON
461   28/33   200/229   57:00:00   11:24   JULIE   ASH   44   F   GIBSONBURG
462   24/26   201/229   57:08:00   11:26   ALANA   MALIK   38   F   SYLVANIA
463   29/33   202/229   57:14:00   11:27   JULIE   FARMER   40   F   GIBSONBURG
464   30/33   203/229   57:27:00   11:30   MARY   DEWITT   43   F   MCCOMB
465   12/14   204/229   57:27:00   11:30   RHONDA   MONTAGUE   51   F   MCCOMB
466   6/8   205/229   57:34:00   11:31   CHERYL   STROMSKI   57   F   ANTWERP
467   25/26   206/229   57:47:00   11:34   KRISTIN   GEDERT   38   F   PEMBERVILLE
468   31/33   207/229   57:47:00   11:34   JILL   DIEGEL   41   F   TOLEDO
469   13/13   208/229   58:01:00   11:37   STACEY   DIETRICH   48   F   SWANTON
470   13/14   209/229   58:04:00   11:37   KATHY   COSTIC   51   F   TOLEDO
471   30/31   262/267   58:32:00   11:43   JOHN   STEWART   42   M   PEMBERVILLE
472   31/31   263/267   58:39:00   11:44   PHILLIP   FARMER   44   M   PEMBERVILLE
473   5/5   264/267   58:54:00   11:47   MICHAEL   MAREK   65   M   TOLEDO
474   64/68   210/229   59:06:00   11:50   `HEATHER   PODDANY   30   F   OREGON
475   1/1   211/229   59:09:00   11:50   MARIE   MAREK   64   F   TOLEDO
476   32/33   212/229   59:34:00   11:55   KRISTY   VALLEROY   41   F   NORTHWOOD
477   23/25   213/229   1:00:12   12:03   MEGAN   BOZE   29   F   TEMPERANCE
478   11/12   265/267   1:00:30   12:06   PHIL   DONALDSON   61   M   PERRYSBURG
479   12/12   266/267   1:00:55   12:11   FRANK   MCLAUGHLIN   62   M   BOWLING GREEN
480   65/68   214/229   1:01:28   12:18   JENIFER   ST. LOUIS   30   F   LA GRANGE
481   21/23   215/229   1:01:29   12:18   MORGAN   HAYWARD   22   F   TOLEDO
482   22/23   216/229   1:01:42   12:21   ALEXANDRIA   SCHMIDT   21   F   PEMBERVILLE
483   23/23   217/229   1:01:42   12:21   KERRI   GANGWER   21   F   PEMBERVILLE
484   7/8   218/229   1:01:48   12:22   DEB   GAIL   55   F   ELMORE
485   33/33   219/229   1:02:07   12:26   MELISA   KOCH   40   F   HOLLAND
486   8/8   220/229   1:02:17   12:28   SUE   SANDER   58   F   CANTON
487   24/25   221/229   1:02:17   12:28   RENEE   RIVERA   27   F   HARRISBURG
488   66/68   222/229   1:02:29   12:30   RACHELLE   CHAFFEE   32   F   WOODVILLE
489   14/14   223/229   1:04:25   12:53   VICKY   WAGNER   50   F   BOWLING GREEN
490   67/68   224/229   1:04:46   12:58   MARY   WYAR   31   F   SYLVANIA
491   25/25   225/229   1:06:01   13:13   JODI   HARDING   29   F   MAUMEE
492   68/68   226/229   1:10:32   14:07   DENISE   DOMANSKI   34   F   TOLEDO
493   2/2   227/229   1:10:51   14:11   GENIE   WILES   66   F   PERRYSBURG
494   20/20   267/267   1:18:04   15:37   JOHN   BOND   52   M   GENOA
495   1/1   228/229   1:19:48   15:58   JANE   ZBINDEN   71   F   TOLEDO
496   26/26   229/229   1:37:22   19:29   NOREEN   JOHNSON   36   F   TOLEDO
********** AWARDS LIST **************          
                   
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   ALISON CROCKER 28   Ottawa Hills OH 29:08:00
                   
  ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   GEOFFREY KIPROTICH 35   TOLEDO OH 24:39:00
                   
  ********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   JENNY VARTANIAN 43   Toledo OH 34:43:00
                   
  ********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   D.O.N. LECK 55   MAUMEE OH 29:14:00
                   
  ********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   MADDIE JACKSON 17   Pemberville OH 33:56:00
                   
  ********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********    
                   
                   
  1   COREY JOHNSON 24   pemberville OH 28:18:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12            
                   
                   
1 251   MAGGIE COCHRANE 12   Luckey OH 43:22:00
2 255   OLIVIA THATCHER 10   Woodville OH 43:31:00
3 282   BROOKE SHANK 12   FREMONT OH 45:12:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12            
                   
                   
1 87   AUSTIN BIDDLE 11   Helena OH 35:45:00
2 97   BRADEN SCHASER 11   fostoria OH 36:36:00
3 159   KEVIN CRISP 12   Metamora OH 39:44:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15            
                   
                   
1 56   ALEXANDRA MATUS 15   MILLBURY OH 33:06:00
2 57   LYNDSEY MATUS 15   MILLBURY OH 33:07:00
3 61   HANNAH SPONAUGLE 14   luckey OH 33:33:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15            
                   
                   
1 32   CHRISTOPHER BRAGG 14   Holland OH 30:55:00
2 35   CAMDEN SONDERGELD 14   Gibsonburg OH 31:35:00
3 37   SAMUEL CHURCH 15   luckey OH 31:39:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19            
                   
                   
1 81   MEAGAN KAMINSKI 16   Perrysburg OH 35:19:00
2 94   JESSICA MURLIN 18   Bloomdale OH 36:25:00
3 134   MOLLY BURKETT 17   Gibsonburg OH 38:35:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19            
                   
                   
1 5   GEORGE MCCARTNEY 16   Toledo OH 26:25:00
2 11   TIM HOODLEBRINK 17   Pemberville OH 28:54:00
3 12   JACOB WILL 17   bryan OH 29:01:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 43   LACY NAGY 20   gibsonburg OH 32:12:00
2 86   STEPHANIE BAKER 20   Bowling Green OH 35:44:00
3 151   BROOKE BURKHART 21   Bowling Green OH 39:13:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24            
                   
                   
1 9   DEXTER LEE 20   Cygnet OH 28:01:00
2 46   ERIC MAGRUM 21   LUCKEY OH 32:20:00
3 50   CRAIG POTTHAST 21   PERRYSBURG OH 32:49:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 51   BOO NEARY 29   Oregon OH 32:55:00
2 103   MOLLY DONAHUE 27   WATERVILLE OH 36:59:00
3 118   ALANA STEVENS 28   NEW REIGEL OH 38:07:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29            
                   
                   
1 3   EVAN GAYNOR 25   PERRYSBURG OH 24:56:00
2 13   AARON AL-SORGHALI 27   OTTAWA HILLS OH 29:04:00
3 25   STEPHEN ZARICK 28   PEMBERVILLE OH 30:19:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 59   JULIE WATERFIELD 32   Toledo OH 33:28:00
2 72   STACY ACKERMAN 34   Toledo OH 34:40:00
3 76   JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 30   NORTH BRANFORD CT 34:58:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34            
                   
                   
1 6   JUSTIN RIFFLE 31   Genoa OH 27:41:00
2 8   BRAD MILLER 31   PERRYSBURG OH 27:55:00
3 26   RAFAEL GARCIA 33   BOWLING GREEN OH 30:26:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 60   KAREN KLAPPER 36   Perrysburg OH 33:30:00
2 158   MELANIE GROSJEAN 38   Toledo OH 39:35:00
3 205   NICOLE SMITH 37   Gibsonburg OH 41:29:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39            
                   
                   
1 2   JULIUS KIPTOO 35   TOLEDO OH 24:43:00
2 4   MATTHEW FOLK 37   PERRYSBURG OH 25:16:00
3 7   JOHN GILBERT 37   FREMONT OH 27:53:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 182   DENISE DASHNER 43   Temperance MI 40:32:00
2 208   JILL OTERMAT 41   Fremont OH 41:35:00
3 237   JULIE DANIELS 41   RIGA MI 42:45:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44            
                   
                   
1 63   MATTHEW FLEGLE 43   COLUMBUS OH 33:51:00
2 79   DANIEL MICHEL 43   Defiance OH 35:11:00
3 106   JEFF JACKSON 42   Pemberville OH 37:17:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 83   AMY CRAFT AHRENS 46   Bowling Green OH 35:33:00
2 132   DIANNA ASHTON 46   Maumee OH 38:34:00
3 142   RHONDA FROST 46   Findlay OH 38:49:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49            
                   
                   
1 20   TODD BIERLEY 47   Bradner OH 29:49:00
2 40   JOHN KOLESAR 47   FREMONT OH 31:56:00
3 42   TOM SILVA 46   Maumee OH 32:08:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 197   KAREN SCHLING 53   Perrysburg OH 41:08:00
2 204   PATTI RAPP 50   sylvania OH 41:23:00
3 234   BECKY ETZINGER 51   FINDLAY OH 42:40:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54            
                   
                   
1 33   BEN WAGGONER 50   MAUMEE OH 31:12:00
2 47   JOE BAKER 51   MILLBURY OH 32:24:00
3 55   TODD SCHILLER 51   OAK HARBOR OH 33:04:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 301   BETH ANN RIFE 58   Perrysburg OH 45:56:00
2 375   CHERYL DOYLE 55   Pemberville OH 49:19:00
3 376   BETH HORNER 58   FINDLAY OH 49:19:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59            
                   
                   
1 104   MICHAEL BLACK 57   PEMBERVILLE OH 37:00:00
2 133   TOM KOLENA 55   Toledo OH 38:35:00
3 150   WILLIAM HORNER 58   FINDLAY OH 39:10:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 475   MARIE MAREK 64   toledo OH 59:09:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64            
                   
                   
1 128   JOHN DIBLING 61   Pemberville OH 38:28:00
2 198   BRUCE MCLEAN 61   Loleta CA 41:08:00
3 200   DWIGHT SHULER 60   Bowling Green OH 41:12:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 222   KAY HEINRICHS 66   Toledo OH 42:07:00
2 493   GENIE WILES 66   PERRYSBURG OH 1:10:51
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69            
                   
                   
1 268   JESUS ALVAREZ 65   WAYNE OH 44:19:00
2 369   BOB BROSSIA 68   Pemberville OH 49:13:00
3 421   DAVID BIRCKBICHLER 66   Johnstown OH 53:26:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99            
                   
                   
1 495   JANE ZBINDEN 71   Toledo OH 1:19:48
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99            
                   
                   
1 299   THOMAS WILES 71   Perrysburg OH 45:54:00
2 345   DONALD ZEEK 70   pemberville OH 47:47:00
3 438   JEROME TOMC 70   MAUMEE OH 53:56:00
********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********    
  1   MADDIE JACKSON 17   Pemberville OH 33:56:00
                   
  ********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********    
  1   COREY JOHNSON 24   pemberville OH 28:18:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12          
1 333   RORY FARMER 11   Pemberville OH 47:24:00
2 366   MELINDA BARMAN 10   Pemberville OH 49:00:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12          
1 343   TREY TUTTAMORE 11   Pemberville OH 47:43:00
2 413   HOLDEN RUCK 12   PEMBERVILLE OH 52:39:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15          
1 112   LEXI CLARK 15   Pemberville OH 37:47:00
2 136   ASHLEY MADARAS 15   PEMBERVILLE OH 38:37:00
3 226   LARISSA BARMAN 15   Pemberville OH 42:16:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15          
1 45   JOSH HARPER 15   Pemberville OH 32:15:00
2 69   TONY CARIS 15   Pemberville OH 34:27:00
3 152   TYLER RUCK 15   Pemberville OH 39:15:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19          
1 185   MC KAYLA PHILLIPS 17   PEMBERVILLE OH 40:36:00
2 210   SIERRA CORNS 16   Pemberville OH 41:41:00
3 248   EMILY ZIELINSKI 17   Pemberville OH 43:19:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19          
1 27   GABE FREDERICKS 17   PEMBERVILLE OH 30:43:00
2 85   ZACH CONKLE 19   PEMBERVILLE OH 35:42:00
3 114   ELIJAH CARR 18   Pemberville OH 37:47:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24          
1 302   DANNIELLE ROTHENBUHLER 23   Pemberville OH 46:03:00
2 326   JORDAN FROBOSE 20   PEMBERVILLE OH 47:06:00
3 396   ALYSSA JACOBY 24   PEMBERVILLE OH 50:36:00
4 482   ALEXANDRIA SCHMIDT 21   PEMBERVILLE OH 1:01:42
5 483   KERRI GANGWER 21   PEMBERVILLE OH 1:01:42
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24          
1 214   RYAN ROTHENBUHLER 24   Pemberville OH 41:48:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29          
1 295   JESICCA SAUTTER 27   Pemberville OH 45:48:00
2 444   SHELLY MILLER 29   Pemberville OH 54:47:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29          
1 41   MICHAEL GIBBONS 25   PEMBERVILLE OH 32:02:00
2 74   DJ MICHEL 28   Pemberville OH 34:47:00
3 78   ANDREW BUSHMON 27   PEMBERVILLE OH 35:09:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34          
1 216   JENNY WICHMAN 33   Pemberville OH 41:52:00
2 309   JAMI MULLHOLAND 31   Pemberville OH 46:31:00
3 407   SARAH CADARET 31   Pemberville OH 51:50:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34          
                   
                   
1 28   TJ TUTTAMORE 34   Pemberville OH 30:47:00
2 179   MATTHEW MCCLURE 31   Pemberville OH 40:26:00
3 229   BRADLEY YANIGA 30   Pemberville OH 42:24:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39          
1 467   KRISTIN GEDERT 38   Pemberville OH 57:47:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39          
1 90   JAMES WILKA 39   Pemberville OH 36:14:00
2 181   BRIAN MYERS 38   Pemberville OH 40:28:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44          
1 310   STEPHANIE STEWART 42   Pemberville OH 46:31:00
2 336   KIM CARIS 42   Pemberville OH 47:27:00
3 379   BRIDGETT CLARK 41   Pemberville OH 49:27:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44          
1 106   JEFF JACKSON 42   Pemberville OH 37:17:00
2 224   SVEN SCHROEDER 43   Pemberville OH 42:13:00
3 325   KEN FINLEY 43   Pemberville OH 46:58:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49          
1 253   JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 47   Pemberville OH 43:26:00
2 430   REBECCA FITZPATRICK 48   Pemberville OH 53:39:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49          
1 149   ERIC CORNS 47   Pemberville OH 39:09:00
2 296   MARTY FLIASE 46   PEMBERVILLE OH 45:50:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54          
1 355   DARLA BOYK 50   Pemberville OH 48:17:00
2 429   JEANNE WEISENBURGER 54   Pemberville OH 53:39:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54          
1 288   TIM JIVIDEN 54   PEMBERVILLE OH 45:24:00
                   
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59          
1 375   CHERYL DOYLE 55   Pemberville OH 49:19:00
                   
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59          
1 241   GARY WHITE 56   Pemberville OH 43:05:00
2 244   RICHARD MORGAN 57   Pemberville OH 43:11:00
3 304   TIM HILTNER 58   Pemberville OH 46:05:00
*********** TEAM SCORE **********            
Boys                  
1. Central Catholic                       
           1   3     4   5   8     (9) (12) =   21            
         GEORGE MCCARTNEY, JOSHUA LYKANS, ANTHONY WRIGHT, HUNTER KORNOWA, CASEY
         GOPP, CHRISTOPHER BRAGG, XAVIER REAMER        
2. Eastwood                               
           2   6     7   11   13   (15) (19) =   39            
         TIM HOODLEBRINK, GABE FREDERICKS, NOAH SMITH, SAMUEL CHURCH, JOSH  
         HARPER, TONY CARIS, JEFF JACKSON          
3. Gibsonburg                             
           10   17     18   20   28           =   93            
         CAMDEN SONDERGELD, LOGAN DAMSCHRODER, IAN REINECK, WYATT KROEGER,  
         WYATT NISSEN              
Girls                  
1. Eastwood girls                         
           14   16     22   23   24   (25) (26) =   99          
         HANNAH SPONAUGLE, MEAGAN KAMINSKI, ASHLEY MADARAS, MCKAYLA PHILLIPS,  
         JENNA SELHORST, EMILY ZIELINSKI, LAUREN WELKER      
2. Gibsonburg girls                       
           21   27     29   30   31   (32)     =   138          
         MOLLY BURKETT, MARIE RUGGIERE, MEGAN REISS, EMMA STOUT, HANNAH  
         SANTIAGO, RACHEL SANTIAGO            
                   

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround