toledoroadrunners.png
Glass City Marathon 04.23.2017 Apr+0000Sun_+0000rdUTC0AprER_UTC0AprE_April+0000RAprAMUTC_1207_1492930800+00:00+00:00ER 2 Days

 

Place Div/Tot Sex/Tot Time Pace First Name Age Sex City Time
1 1/23 1/280 24:45:00 4:57 PHILIP LAGAT 29 M TOLEDO 24:45:00
2 1/31 2/280 25:00:00 5:00 MATTHEW FOLK 36 M PERRYSBURG 25:00:00
3 2/23 3/280 25:48:00 5:10 JUSTIN DICKMAN 25 M OWOSSO 25:48:00
4 3/23 4/280 26:46:00 5:22 TYSON SNIDER 26 M ARCHBOLD 26:46:00
5 1/25 5/280 27:26:00 5:30 STEVE BAUGH 44 M SYLVANIA 27:26:00
6 1/17 6/280 27:50:00 5:34 COREY JOHNSON 23 M PEMBERVILLE 27:50:00
7 2/17 7/280 27:53:00 5:35 BRENT BUCHHOLZ 21 M WATERVILLE 27:53:00
8 1/23 8/280 28:19:00 5:40 CHARLES GIBBONS 17 M TOLEDO 28:19:00
9 3/17 9/280 28:24:00 5:41 ANDREW MANGIAPANE 20 M DEARBORN 28:24:00
10 1/30 10/280 28:25:00 5:41 BRANDON AVERS 15 M BOWLING GREEN 28:25:00
11 2/1 11/280 28:25:00 5:41 GEORGE MCCARTNEY 15 M TOLEDO 28:25:00
12 2/23 12/280 28:33:00 5:43 DEXTER LEE 19 M CYGNET 28:33:00
13 1/18 1/192 28:35:00 5:43 DORCUS CHESANG 24 F TOLEDO 28:35:00
14 4/23 13/280 29:00:00 5:48 BRENT HISER 25 M FINDLEY 29:00:00
15 1/1 14/280 29:00:00 5:48 BRAD MILLER 30 M MAUMEE 29:00:00
16 5/23 15/280 29:01:00 5:49 JAY-MICHAEL YOCKEY 25 M RIGA 29:01:00
17 2/1 16/280 29:03:00 5:49 JEFFREY LAMMERS 37 M BOWLING GREEN 29:03:00
18 2/18 2/192 29:08:00 5:50 RACHEL WHITE 23 F OWOSSO 29:08:00
19 2/1 17/280 29:25:00 5:53 JAMES NEARY 34 M OREGON 29:25:00
20 3/30 18/280 29:26:00 5:54 CASEY GOPP 15 M MAUMEE 29:26:00
21 3/1 19/280 29:29:00 5:54 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 M GENOA 29:29:00
22 1/24 20/280 29:39:00 5:56 D.O.N. LECK 54 M MAUMEE 29:39:00
23 4/30 21/280 30:05:00 6:01 JOSHUA LYKANS 15 M TOLEDO 30:05:00
24 3/31 22/280 30:07:00 6:02 NATHAN WHITMAN 38 M FOSTORIA 30:07:00
25 1/24 23/280 30:28:00 6:06 TODD BIERLEY 46 M BRADNER 30:28:00
26 4/1 24/280 30:36:00 6:08 PHIL RADER 33 M FINDLEY 30:36:00
27 3/23 25/280 31:06:00 6:14 BRYCE TINSMAN 17 M ARCHBOLD 31:06:00
28 6/23 26/280 31:08:00 6:14 STEVE ZARICH 27 M PEMBERVILLE 31:08:00
29 4/17 27/280 31:14:00 6:15 DUSTIN LUCIUS 24 M TIFFIN 31:14:00
30 4/23 28/280 31:16:00 6:16 NICHOLAS TWINING 18 M BOWLING GREEN 31:16:00
31 1/26 3/192 31:21:00 6:17 WENDY LICHT 38 F WATERVILLE 31:21:00
32 1/24 4/192 31:26:00 6:18 EMILY AVERS 27 F BOWLING GREEN 31:26:00
33 5/23 29/280 31:28:00 6:18 GABE FREDRICKS 16 M PEMBERVILLE 31:28:00
34 5/30 30/280 31:32:00 6:19 JORDY GHESQUIERE 15 M BOWLING GREEN 31:32:00
35 6/30 31/280 31:41:00 6:21 NOAH SMITH 15 M LUCKEY 31:41:00
36 6/23 32/280 31:46:00 6:22 JACOB MERRYFIELD 17 M GIBSONBURG 31:46:00
37 2/24 33/280 31:52:00 6:23 BOB FITTRO 49 M TIFFIN 31:52:00
38 2/25 34/280 31:52:00 6:23 BRUCE COLLET 43 M BOWLING GREEN 31:52:00
39 3/24 35/280 31:53:00 6:23 BEN WAGGONER 49 M MAUMEE 31:53:00
40 7/23 36/280 31:59:00 6:24 MICHAEL BUMPYS 16 M TOLEDO 31:59:00
41 7/23 37/280 31:59:00 6:24 ERIC LUTTON 27 M DELTA 31:59:00
42 5/1 38/280 32:02:00 6:25 TJ TUTTAMORE 33 M PEMBERVILLE 32:02:00
43 4/24 39/280 32:04:00 6:25 JOHN KOLESAR 46 M FREMONT 32:04:00
44 8/23 40/280 32:04:00 6:25 BRAD MILLER 16 M HOLLAND 32:04:00
45 7/30 41/280 32:04:00 6:25 SETH BUCHHOLZ 15 M WATERVILLE 32:04:00
46 9/23 42/280 32:06:00 6:26 ANTHONY WRIGHT 16 M MAUMEE 32:06:00
47 10/23 43/280 32:10:00 6:26 GARRETT KINGSLEY 16 M BOWLING GREEN 32:10:00
48 8/30 44/280 32:15:00 6:27 HUNTER KORNOWA 15 M TOLEDO 32:15:00
49 4/1 45/280 32:22:00 6:29 TODD JOHNSON 37 M LUCKEY 32:22:00
50 2/24 5/192 32:26:00 6:30 COLLEEN NEARY 28 F OREGON 32:26:00
51 9/30 46/280 32:27:00 6:30 JOSEPH DIEHL 15 M TOLEDO 32:27:00
52 2/24 47/280 32:39:00 6:32 ANDREW WICKISER 52 M BOWLING GREEN 32:39:00
53 3/25 48/280 32:44:00 6:33 MATTHEW FLEGLE 42 M WORTHINGTON 32:44:00
54 5/17 49/280 32:49:00 6:34 ROB HALL 23 M TOLEDO 32:49:00
55 10/30 50/280 32:50:00 6:34 CAMDEN SONDERGELD 13 M GIBSONBURG 32:50:00
56 1/10 51/280 32:54:00 6:35 SAM TORRES 60 M TOLEDO 32:54:00
57 6/1 52/280 32:59:00 6:36 RICK BYINGTON 32 M WALBRIDGE 32:59:00
58 5/31 53/280 33:08:00 6:38 MATT MEYERS 38 M FOSTORIA 33:08:00
59 11/30 54/280 33:21:00 6:41 SAMUEL CHURCH 14 M LUCKEY 33:21:00
60 5/24 55/280 33:25:00 6:41 TOM SILVA 45 M MAUMEE 33:25:00
61 12/30 56/280 33:27:00 6:42 TIMOTHY LYNN 15 M OREGON 33:27:00
62 6/1 57/280 33:29:00 6:42 MATTHEW MOORE 35 M MINNEAPOLIS 33:29:00
63 8/23 58/280 33:31:00 6:43 DJ MICHEL 27 M PEMBERVILLE 33:31:00
64 6/17 59/280 33:36:00 6:44 ANDY REPP 23 M GIBSONBURG 33:36:00
65 1/12 6/192 33:37:00 6:44 ALEXANDRA MATUS 14 F MILLBURY 33:37:00
66 2/12 7/192 33:37:00 6:44 LYNDSEY MATUS 14 F MILLBURY 33:37:00
67 7/17 60/280 33:38:00 6:44 KEITH RIFFNER 22 M BOWLING GREEN 33:38:00
68 7/31 61/280 33:43:00 6:45 JASON ZERA 37 M BOWLING GREEN 33:43:00
69 13/30 62/280 33:49:00 6:46 JON CARLSON 14 M PERRYSBURG 33:49:00
70 3/24 63/280 34:04:00 6:49 JOHN TRAME 53 M TOLEDO 34:04:00
71 4/24 64/280 34:04:00 6:49 JON BAKER 53 M MILLBURY 34:04:00
72 7/1 65/280 34:09:00 6:50 BRENDON MATTHEWS 32 M BLUFFTON 34:09:00
73 5/24 66/280 34:15:00 6:51 MICHAEL SCMNEIDER 50 M ELMORE 34:15:00
74 3/24 8/192 34:19:00 6:52 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 29 F NORTH BALTIMORE 34:19:00
75 8/1 67/280 34:27:00 6:54 CHAD LOCKARD 33 M CINCINNATI 34:27:00
76 6/24 68/280 34:36:00 6:56 DAVID PRESAR 50 M PEMBERVILLE 34:36:00
77 6/24 69/280 34:46:00 6:58 JOHNATHAN HILL 48 M TEMPERANCE 34:46:00
78 11/23 70/280 34:49:00 6:58 CHANDLER TINSMAN 19 M ARCHBOLD 34:49:00
79 7/24 71/280 34:51:00 6:59 GARRETT TINSMAN 50 M ARCHBOLD 34:51:00
80 8/24 72/280 34:52:00 6:59 JAY UTENDORF 52 M WOODVILLE 34:52:00
81 12/23 73/280 34:55:00 6:59 JOHN MCCARTNEY 17 M TOLEDO 34:55:00
82 2/26 9/192 34:56:00 7:00 AMY SPIETH 38 F NAPOLEON 34:56:00
83 13/23 74/280 35:11:00 7:03 DILLON BOGNER 17 M GIBSONBURG 35:11:00
84 4/25 75/280 35:12:00 7:03 JACK DIAS 44 M TOLEDO 35:12:00
85 1/13 76/280 35:14:00 7:03 REID ZURA 12 M PERRYSBURG 35:14:00
86 14/30 77/280 35:14:00 7:03 ALEX KATKO 14 M PERRYSBURG 35:14:00
87 9/24 78/280 35:19:00 7:04 PER BROMAN 50 M BOWLING GREEN 35:19:00
88 5/25 79/280 35:21:00 7:05 CARY THAYER 41 M NORTHVILLE 35:21:00
89 15/30 80/280 35:22:00 7:05 KYLE RUDOLPH 14 M PERRYSBURG 35:22:00
90 3/12 10/192 35:33:00 7:07 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 13 F LUCKEY 35:33:00
91 7/24 81/280 35:33:00 7:07 JOHN SPONAUGLE 45 M LUCKEY 35:33:00
92 8/31 82/280 35:34:00 7:07 SHANE STEINHARDT 37 M TOLEDO 35:34:00
93 1/24 11/192 35:38:00 7:08 MADELINE JACKSON 16 F PEMBERVILLE 35:38:00
94 2/24 12/192 35:39:00 7:08 LACY NAGY 19 F GIBSONBURG 35:39:00
95 1/17 83/280 35:47:00 7:10 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 M BELLEVUE 35:47:00
96 9/1 84/280 35:53:00 7:11 ROY MITCHELL 34 M FINDLAY 35:53:00
97 10/1 85/280 35:57:00 7:12 JARED WELKER 31 M MAUMEE 35:57:00
98 16/30 86/280 35:59:00 7:12 JACOB RAHMAN 15 M HOLLAND 35:59:00
99 17/30 87/280 36:10:00 7:14 ALEX SCHWEITZER 15 M TOLEDO 36:10:00
100 18/30 88/280 36:15:00 7:15 GRANT BARNETT 14 M TOLEDO 36:15:00
101 10/24 89/280 36:17:00 7:16 IAN YOUNG 51 M BOWLING GREEN 36:17:00
102 14/23 90/280 36:21:00 7:17 DUSTIN HERRICK 19 M LUCKEY 36:21:00
103 9/1 91/280 36:25:00 7:17 JASON ZILLES 37 M PERRYSBURG 36:25:00
104 11/1 13/192 36:28:00 7:18 STACY ACKERMAN 33 F TOLEDO 36:28:00
105 19/30 92/280 36:34:00 7:19 HUNTER FRYDENLUND 15 M PERRYSBURG 36:34:00
106 12/1 93/280 36:43:00 7:21 JASON RAIKE 32 M TOLEDO 36:43:00
107 20/30 94/280 36:52:00 7:23 COLTON SNYDER 14 M BOWLING GREEN 36:52:00
108 10/31 95/280 36:58:00 7:24 JAMIE WILKA 38 M MAUMEE 36:58:00
109 13/61 96/280 37:01:00 7:25 CHAD WEILAND 31 M LUCKEY 37:01:00
110 11/1 97/280 37:01:00 7:25 MIKKE SHALLER 39 M WHITEHOUSE 37:01:00
111 9/23 98/280 37:05:00 7:25 AARON MATHIAS 28 M CAREY 37:05:00
112 10/23 99/280 37:22:00 7:29 ANDREW BUSHMAN 26 M PEMBERVILLE 37:22:00
113 2/13 100/280 37:23:00 7:29 AUSTIN BIDDLE 10 M HELENA 37:23:00
114 14/61 14/192 37:29:00 7:30 CYNDI HENLINE 31 F LUCKEY 37:29:00
115 4/24 15/192 37:36:00 7:32 ALANA STVENS 27 F NEW REIGEL 37:36:00
116 15/61 16/192 37:36:00 7:32 CONNIE SPAHN 33 F LUCKEY 37:36:00
117 21/30 101/280 37:44:00 7:33 LOGAN DAMSCHRODER 14 M GIBSONBURG 37:44:00
118 22/30 102/280 37:44:00 7:33 JOSHUA BIERLEY 14 M BRADNER 37:44:00
119 11/23 103/280 37:45:00 7:33 ADAM LOOMIS 27 M LUCKEY 37:45:00
120 5/24 17/192 37:47:00 7:34 MICHELLE NACHTRAB 26 F LUCKEY 37:47:00
121 23/30 104/280 37:49:00 7:34 JOSH IGNATOWSKI 14 M BOWLING GREEN 37:49:00
122 3/24 18/192 37:52:00 7:35 STEPHANIE BAKER 19 F BOWLING GREEN 37:52:00
123 4/12 19/192 37:53:00 7:35 MEAGAN KAMINSKI 15 F PERRYSBURG 37:53:00
124 2/17 105/280 37:55:00 7:35 LARRY DILABBO 55 M TOLEDO 37:55:00
125 3/13 106/280 37:55:00 7:35 DYLAN BIDDLE 12 M HELENA 37:55:00
126 8/24 107/280 37:59:00 7:36 ERIC CORNS 46 M PEMBERVILLE 37:59:00
127 1/11 20/192 38:01:00 7:37 DIANNA ASHTON 45 F LUCKEY 38:01:00
128 16/61 21/192 38:05:00 7:37 CHRISTY MILLER 34 F LUCKEY 38:05:00
129 15/23 108/280 38:09:00 7:38 AARON CORNS 19 M PEMBERVILLE 38:09:00
130 1/11 22/192 38:14:00 7:39 KELLY JEWELL 53 F LAMBERTVILLE 38:14:00
131 16/23 109/280 38:18:00 7:40 JACOB PIORY 19 M PEMBERVILLE 38:18:00
132 3/26 23/192 38:22:00 7:41 CARIE CUFR 35 F PERRYSBURG 38:22:00
133 4/24 24/192 38:24:00 7:41 MADISON RENOLLET 18 F PEMBERVILLE 38:24:00
134 17/23 110/280 38:27:00 7:42 ZACHARY CONKLE 18 M PEMBERVILLE 38:27:00
135 6/25 111/280 38:28:00 7:42 BOB THOMASON 41 M PERRYSBURG 38:28:00
136 17/61 112/280 38:34:00 7:43 DETRICK MATTHEWS 32 M COLUMBUS 38:34:00
137 1/8 113/280 38:35:00 7:43 DENNIS SCOTT 69 M TOLEDO 38:35:00
138 8/17 114/280 38:37:00 7:44 ROY EDWARDS 24 M BOWLING GREEN 38:37:00
139 12/31 115/280 38:39:00 7:44 KEVIN DAMSCHRODER 36 M GIBSONBURG 38:39:00
140 2/11 25/192 38:40:00 7:44 CURTIS DEVORE 51 F FINDLAY 38:40:00
141 9/24 116/280 38:40:00 7:44 EDDIE DE LEON 49 M PORT CLINTON 38:40:00
142 12/23 117/280 38:43:00 7:45 JOSHUA CAUDILL 28 M PERRYABURG 38:43:00
143 13/31 118/280 38:43:00 7:45 SAMUEL HERRINGTON 38 M BOWLING GREEN 38:43:00
144 7/25 119/280 38:44:00 7:45 JASON LISKAI 41 M GIBSONBURG 38:44:00
145 14/31 120/280 38:48:00 7:46 TY TRACY 38 M WOODVILLE 38:48:00
146 10/24 121/280 38:53:00 7:47 JOHN MAHER 48 M PERRYSBURG 38:53:00
147 8/25 122/280 38:54:00 7:47 SCOTT NEWSOM 41 M SYLVANIA 38:54:00
148 24/30 123/280 38:57:00 7:48 ANDREW DELLINGER 15 M GIBSONBURG 38:57:00
149 9/25 124/280 39:06:00 7:50 ANDERS JACOBSON 43 M WOODVILLE 39:06:00
150 13/23 125/280 39:07:00 7:50 DAN KETTINGER 28 M BOWLING GREEN 39:07:00
151 15/31 126/280 39:08:00 7:50 MARK BOWLES 39 M PERRYSBURG 39:08:00
152 11/24 127/280 39:10:00 7:50 MARK SELFE 53 M PERRYSBURG 39:10:00
153 3/18 26/192 39:21:00 7:53 DANIELLE THORNTON 24 F PERRYSBURG 39:21:00
154 14/23 128/280 39:22:00 7:53 ANTHONY CLARK 27 M TOLEDO 39:22:00
155 2/11 27/192 39:23:00 7:53 SANDY PEASE 46 F PEMBERVILLE 39:23:00
156 11/24 129/280 39:24:00 7:53 GARY DIBLE 46 M BOWLING GREEN 39:24:00
157 6/24 28/192 39:25:00 7:53 LINDSAY MADARAS 28 F COLUMBUS 39:25:00
158 12/24 130/280 39:26:00 7:54 JOHN CIEPLY 49 M ROSSFORD 39:26:00
159 18/61 131/280 39:38:00 7:56 NEAL MATERNI 31 M TOLEDO 39:38:00
160 15/23 132/280 39:39:00 7:56 COREY WEILAND 25 M LUCKEY 39:39:00
161 12/24 133/280 39:43:00 7:57 DOMINGO VALADEZ 53 M TEMPERANCE 39:43:00
162 4/18 29/192 39:45:00 7:57 KELSEY LAUCK 22 F COLUMBUS 39:45:00
163 5/24 30/192 39:45:00 7:57 KAYLA BIERLEY 17 F BRADNER 39:45:00
164 9/17 134/280 39:47:00 7:58 AUSTIN NEIFER 20 M BOWLING GREEN 39:47:00
165 5/12 31/192 39:49:00 7:58 LEXI CLARK 14 F PEMBERVILLE 39:49:00
166 5/18 32/192 39:52:00 7:59 KATE BRINKER 23 F GIBSONBURG 39:52:00
167 3/17 135/280 39:54:00 7:59 LAWRENCE COATES 55 M BOWLING GREEN 39:54:00
168 13/24 136/280 39:55:00 7:59 CARL WEST 52 M HILLIARD 39:55:00
169 14/24 137/280 39:58:00 8:00 KEN KUTZ 50 M GRAND RAPIDS 39:58:00
170 16/31 138/280 39:58:00 8:00 GARY HAAS II 39 M LUCKEY 39:58:00
171 4/13 139/280 40:01:00 8:01 BRENT MATUS 10 M MILLBURY 40:01:00
172 1/24 33/192 40:02:00 8:01 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 44 F HOLLAND 40:02:00
173 13/24 140/280 40:04:00 8:01 MICHAEL DANDURAND 48 M BOWLING GREEN 40:04:00
174 2/24 34/192 40:04:00 8:01 DENISE DASHNER 42 F TEMPERANCE 40:04:00
175 16/23 141/280 40:08:00 8:02 BRAD YANIGA 29 M PEMBERVILLE 40:08:00
176 6/24 35/192 40:11:00 8:02 MC KAYLA PHILLIPS 16 F PEMBERVILLE 40:11:00
177 6/18 36/192 40:11:00 8:03 KENDRA GORMAN 22 F VERSAILLES 40:11:00
178 19/61 142/280 40:18:00 8:04 CHAD HOOVER 32 M BOWLING GREEN 40:18:00
179 18/23 143/280 40:20:00 8:04 COREY SELHORST 17 M PERRYSBURG 40:20:00
180 25/30 144/280 40:24:00 8:05 LANDON ZURA 13 M PERRYSBURG 40:24:00
181 20/61 145/280 40:25:00 8:05 JARIN JAFFEE 32 M TOLEDO 40:25:00
182 10/25 146/280 40:34:00 8:07 JEFF JACKSON 41 M PEMBERVILLE 40:34:00
183 21/61 147/280 40:39:00 8:08 CHAD GREULICH 32 M PLAIN CITY 40:39:00
184 15/24 148/280 40:41:00 8:09 RON HISER 52 M GIBSONBURG 40:41:00
185 17/23 149/280 40:48:00 8:10 MICHAEL BACHAR 28 M TOLEDO 40:48:00
186 7/24 37/192 40:48:00 8:10 MOLLY BURKETT 16 F GIBSONBURG 40:48:00
187 19/23 150/280 40:50:00 8:10 DEVEN VOLLMAR 17 M BOWLING GREEN 40:50:00
188 10/17 151/280 40:56:00 8:12 ALEXANDER WILKERSON 23 M PERRYSBURG 40:56:00
189 8/24 38/192 40:56:00 8:12 LEXI LYKANS 16 F TOLEDO 40:56:00
190 11/17 152/280 40:56:00 8:12 JACOB KOHRING 24 M PEMBERVILLE 40:56:00
191 6/12 39/192 41:05:00 8:13 SIERRA CORNS 15 F PEMBERVILLE 41:05:00
192 9/24 40/192 41:16:00 8:16 CASEY TWINING 16 F BOWLING GREEN 41:16:00
193 17/31 153/280 41:21:00 8:17 AARON SCHULTZ 38 M PEMBERVILLE 41:21:00
194 18/31 154/280 41:27:00 8:18 J.D. POOLEY 38 M BOWLING GREEN 41:27:00
195 2/10 155/280 41:36:00 8:20 BRUCE MCLEAN 60 M LOLETA 41:36:00
196 22/61 156/280 41:37:00 8:20 JASON HORNING 32 M ANDERSON 41:37:00
197 11/25 157/280 41:39:00 8:20 DAREN CABLE 42 M ELMORE 41:39:00
198 16/24 158/280 41:41:00 8:21 JIM ANTONCZAK 54 M OLMSTED FALLS 41:41:00
199 17/24 159/280 41:43:00 8:21 TOM KOLENA 54 M TOLEDO 41:43:00
200 3/11 41/192 41:44:00 8:21 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 46 F PEMBERVILLE 41:44:00
201 4/17 160/280 41:50:00 8:22 JAMES EVANS 58 M BOWLING GREEN 41:50:00
202 14/24 161/280 41:50:00 8:22 DEAN SCHNEIDER 48 M FREMONT 41:50:00
203 3/24 42/192 41:59:00 8:24 LINDA MCKOWN 43 F SYLVANIA 41:59:00
204 5/13 162/280 42:01:00 8:25 NATE DAMSCHRODER 10 M GIBSONBURG 42:01:00
205 4/26 43/192 42:01:00 8:25 KRISTY MIESLE 36 F WOODVILLE 42:01:00
206 5/17 163/280 42:02:00 8:25 ROBERT OKULSKI 58 M MILLBURY 42:02:00
207 23/61 44/192 42:05:00 8:25 NAOMI CHAPMAN 34 F FOSTORIA 42:05:00
208 15/24 164/280 42:10:00 8:26 ANDY KOHLER 48 M GIBSONBURG 42:10:00
209 7/24 45/192 42:15:00 8:27 MEGAN RECKER 26 F WOODVILLE 42:15:00
210 7/18 46/192 42:22:00 8:29 BROOKE BURKHART 20 F BOWLING GREEN 42:22:00
211 3/10 165/280 42:24:00 8:29 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 M BOWLING GREEN 42:24:00
212 7/12 47/192 42:26:00 8:30 SAMANTHA HILL 15 F TEMPERANCE 42:26:00
213 12/17 166/280 42:27:00 8:30 ROB HOHLER 24 M BOWLING GREEN 42:27:00
214 20/23 167/280 42:32:00 8:31 JOHN ROGERS 18 M BOWLING GREEN 42:32:00
215 13/17 168/280 42:32:00 8:31 JAKE ROGERS 20 M BOWLING GREEN 42:32:00
216 21/23 169/280 42:33:00 8:31 JOHN REICHGOTT 19 M BOWLING GREEN 42:33:00
217 4/24 48/192 42:34:00 8:31 KIMBERLY CARIS 41 F PEMBERVILLE 42:34:00
218 24/61 170/280 42:39:00 8:32 STEPHEN BYRNE 31 M STOW 42:39:00
219 19/31 171/280 42:43:00 8:33 TONY CUTWAY 39 M WHITEHOUSE 42:43:00
220 10/24 49/192 42:47:00 8:34 ELIZABETH PARISI 17 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
221 11/24 50/192 42:47:00 8:34 TAYLOR SMALE 17 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
222 12/24 51/192 42:47:00 8:34 JESSIE PIETRASZ 16 F ROSSFORD 42:47:00
223 6/17 172/280 42:52:00 8:35 GEOFFREY CLARK 57 M TOLEDO 42:52:00
224 8/12 52/192 42:52:00 8:35 JENNA SELHORST 15 F BOWLING GREEN 42:52:00
225 7/17 173/280 42:54:00 8:35 WILLIAM BOURQUIN 59 M TOLEDO 42:54:00
226 8/24 53/192 42:58:00 8:36 STEPHANIE FICHTELMAN 26 F MAUMEE 42:58:00
227 1/2 54/192 43:01:00 8:37 JAN SELBY 62 F ST. MARYS 43:01:00
228 22/23 174/280 43:01:00 8:37 JORDAN ROSENBERGER 19 M GIBSONBURG 43:01:00
229 20/31 175/280 43:03:00 8:37 MATT NIEDZWIECKI 36 M TOLEDO 43:03:00
230 5/24 55/192 43:06:00 8:38 GAYE WINTERFIELD 43 F OAK HARBOE 43:06:00
231 6/13 176/280 43:08:00 8:38 TRAVIS KOHLER 12 M GIBSONBURG 43:08:00
232 7/13 177/280 43:08:00 8:38 WYATT KROEGER 12 M GIBSONBURG 43:08:00
233 18/23 178/280 43:12:00 8:39 AARON TYSON 27 M BOWLING GREEN 43:12:00
234 9/24 56/192 43:12:00 8:39 GINA WERTZ 25 F TIFFIN 43:12:00
235 10/24 57/192 43:12:00 8:39 ERICA HOFFMAN 26 F FREMONT 43:12:00
236 16/24 179/280 43:15:00 8:39 TY DANIELS 46 M PEMBERVILLE 43:15:00
237 17/24 180/280 43:21:00 8:41 KEVIN COCHRANE 48 M BOWLING GREEN 43:21:00
238 26/30 181/280 43:29:00 8:42 MICAH MOLNAR 13 M LEWIS CENTER 43:29:00
239 18/24 182/280 43:30:00 8:42 GENE PEASE 47 M LUCKEY 43:30:00
240 11/24 58/192 43:33:00 8:43 KYLEE SEIBERT 26 F PEMBERVILLE 43:33:00
241 6/24 59/192 43:37:00 8:44 JENIFER WILES 40 F SWANTON 43:37:00
242 13/24 60/192 43:47:00 8:46 EMILY ZIELINSKI 16 F PEMBERVILLE 43:47:00
243 7/24 61/192 43:48:00 8:46 JENNIFER AXE 42 F PERRYSBURG 43:48:00
244 18/24 183/280 43:49:00 8:46 JEFF DAVIS 50 M TOLEDO 43:49:00
245 21/31 184/280 44:06:00 8:50 TIM BLACKMAN 38 M BRADNER 44:06:00
246 25/61 62/192 44:11:00 8:51 CANDACE ROTHENBUHLER 30 F BLOOMDALE 44:11:00
247 19/23 185/280 44:12:00 8:51 CRAIG ROTHENBUHLER 29 M BLOOMDALE 44:12:00
248 8/17 186/280 44:23:00 8:53 JOHN CHAPMAN 57 M BOWLING GREEN 44:23:00
249 14/24 63/192 44:23:00 8:53 JORDAN FROBOSE 19 F PEMBERVILLE 44:23:00
250 26/61 64/192 44:27:00 8:54 BRIANA HATAS/JENSEN 33 F GRAYTOWN 44:27:00
251 1/6 65/192 44:37:00 8:56 MAGGIE COCHRANE 11 F LUCKEY 44:37:00
252 3/11 66/192 44:40:00 8:56 PAT SELFE 53 F PERRYSBURG 44:40:00
253 12/24 67/192 44:43:00 8:57 STACEY LOOMIS 28 F LUCKEY 44:43:00
254 4/11 68/192 44:45:00 8:57 CONNIE HISER 51 F GIBSONBURG 44:45:00
255 22/31 187/280 44:47:00 8:58 MICHAEL DELLISANTI 39 M PERRYSBURG 44:47:00
256 20/23 188/280 44:52:00 8:59 NOLAN NACHTRAB 26 M LUCKEY 44:52:00
257 8/24 69/192 44:53:00 8:59 JILL OTERMAT 40 F FREMONT 44:53:00
258 13/24 70/192 44:54:00 8:59 AMY TYSON 25 F BOWLING GREEN 44:54:00
259 5/26 71/192 44:55:00 8:59 CINDY ZILLES 36 F PERRYSBURG 44:55:00
260 9/12 72/192 44:56:00 9:00 HANNAH SANTIAGO 14 F GIBSONBURG 44:56:00
261 19/24 189/280 44:59:00 9:00 MARTY FLIPSE 45 M PEMBERVILLE 44:59:00
262 5/11 73/192 45:04:00 9:01 MARY-JO WITFOTH 53 F SWANTON 45:04:00
263 23/31 190/280 45:05:00 9:01 GLENN MUNROE 38 M SALINE 45:05:00
264 9/17 191/280 45:07:00 9:02 CHUCK WINKE 58 M TOLEDO 45:07:00
265 27/61 192/280 45:08:00 9:02 CHAD LINGER 33 M PEMBERVILLE 45:08:00
266 1/3 193/280 45:10:00 9:02 THOMAS WILES 70 M PERRYSBURG 45:10:00
267 23/23 194/280 45:14:00 9:03 AUSTIN GOTTFRIED 18 M ELMORE 45:14:00
268 8/18 74/192 45:16:00 9:04 MEGAN DANNER 22 F LUCKEY 45:16:00
269 28/61 75/192 45:24:00 9:05 AMY DAMSCHRODER 33 F GIBSONBURG 45:24:00
270 14/17 195/280 45:27:00 9:06 CHAD FAIRBANKS 22 M LUCKEY 45:27:00
271 29/61 196/280 45:39:00 9:08 JAMES FALTEY 33 M FAIRFIELD 45:39:00
272 20/24 197/280 45:45:00 9:09 DAVID MURNEN 45 M TOLEDO 45:45:00
273 4/11 76/192 45:47:00 9:10 SARAH DIAS 45 F TOLEDO 45:47:00
274 6/26 77/192 45:49:00 9:10 PAM ARMENTROUT 35 F TOLEDO 45:49:00
275 24/31 198/280 45:50:00 9:10 DANIEL KUBACKI 35 M PERRYSBURG 45:50:00
276 15/24 78/192 45:54:00 9:11 SAMANTHA STEAGALL 16 F PEMBERVILLE 45:54:00
277 7/26 79/192 45:57:00 9:12 HEATHER LORENZ 35 F BOWLING GREEN 45:57:00
278 10/12 80/192 45:59:00 9:12 LARISSA BARMAN 14 F PEMBERVILLE 45:59:00
279 27/30 199/280 46:00:00 9:12 CAMERON NISWANDER 14 M BOWLING GREEN 46:00:00
280 2/6 81/192 46:03:00 9:13 RORY FARMER 10 F PEMBERVILLE 46:03:00
281 12/25 200/280 46:03:00 9:13 KENT HAGG 42 M PERRYSBURG 46:03:00
282 13/25 201/280 46:08:00 9:14 KEN FINLEY 42 M PEMBERVILLE 46:08:00
283 10/17 202/280 46:10:00 9:14 MARTY LAHEY 59 M TOLEDO 46:10:00
284 8/13 203/280 46:16:00 9:16 BRANDON BURROW 10 M ST JOSEPH 46:16:00
285 9/24 82/192 46:16:00 9:16 SARAH BURROW 42 F ST JOSEPH 46:16:00
286 1/4 83/192 46:19:00 9:16 CATHY MURPHY 59 F BOWLING GREEN 46:19:00
287 19/24 204/280 46:25:00 9:17 BILL SHAFER 54 M ROCHESTER HILLS 46:25:00
288 8/26 84/192 46:29:00 9:18 STACY WRIGHT 38 F TOLEDO 46:29:00
289 9/26 85/192 46:30:00 9:18 HANNAH VOLLMART 37 F BOWLING GREEN 46:30:00
290 30/61 205/280 46:39:00 9:20 JASON CHUPP 33 M TOLEDO 46:39:00
291 4/10 206/280 46:41:00 9:21 CARLOS CARVALHO 63 M 46:41:00
292 21/23 207/280 46:44:00 9:21 BOB DOLWECK 28 M FINDLAY 46:44:00
293 2/8 208/280 46:45:00 9:21 ROBERT NEITZ 65 M LUCKEY 46:45:00
294 25/31 209/280 46:47:00 9:22 STEVE SONRCINA 38 M SYLVANIA 46:47:00
295 14/24 86/192 46:50:00 9:22 BRITTANY QUIROGA 27 F PERRYSBURG 46:50:00
296 20/24 210/280 46:51:00 9:23 RON SHAFER 51 M LAMBERTVILLE 46:51:00
297 26/31 211/280 46:51:00 9:23 ANTHONY ENSLEY 37 M TOLEDO 46:51:00
298 9/18 87/192 46:53:00 9:23 ALICIA SCHIFFERLY 23 F PERRYSBURG 46:53:00
299 27/31 212/280 46:55:00 9:23 RODNEY BAUER 38 M PEMBERVILLE 46:55:00
300 11/17 213/280 46:56:00 9:24 HUGH FAIRCHILD 58 M BOWLING GREEN 46:56:00
301 10/24 88/192 46:58:00 9:24 STEPHANIE STEWART 41 F PEMBERVILLE 46:58:00
302 28/30 214/280 46:58:00 9:24 JAMES SIMON 15 M PEMBERVILLE 46:58:00
303 5/11 89/192 46:59:00 9:24 PAULA RADABAUGH 46 F LUCKEY 46:59:00
304 21/24 215/280 46:59:00 9:24 TIM JIVIDEN 53 M PEMBERVILLE 46:59:00
305 31/61 90/192 47:09:00 9:26 ASHLEY SCHULTZ 32 F OREGON 47:09:00
306 32/61 91/192 47:14:00 9:27 AMELIA GURZYNSKI 31 F TOLEDO 47:14:00
307 10/18 92/192 47:15:00 9:27 ALEXIS SCHNEIDER 20 F FREMONT 47:15:00
308 9/13 216/280 47:18:00 9:28 TREY TUTTAMORE 10 M PEMBERVILLE 47:18:00
309 12/17 217/280 47:19:00 9:28 DOUG PERKINS 55 M ELMORE 47:19:00
310 6/11 93/192 47:19:00 9:28 DARLA BOYK 49 F PEMBERVILLE 47:19:00
311 14/25 218/280 47:30:00 9:30 EDWARD MATUS 43 M MILLBURY 47:30:00
312 15/24 94/192 47:30:00 9:30 STEPHANI BARGER 27 F BOWLING GREEN 47:30:00
313 11/24 95/192 47:31:00 9:31 AMY REED 41 F GIBSONBURG 47:31:00
314 21/24 219/280 47:35:00 9:31 BRIAN WALKER 49 M BOWLING GREEN 47:35:00
315 33/61 220/280 47:36:00 9:32 LEW ACKERMAN 33 M TOLEDO 47:36:00
316 34/61 221/280 47:36:00 9:32 TOM ROBERTS 33 M GIBSONBURG 47:36:00
317 16/24 96/192 47:38:00 9:32 MADELYN YORK 16 F PERRYSBURG 47:38:00
318 22/24 222/280 47:54:00 9:35 BRENT WELKER 45 M LUCKEY 47:54:00
319 12/24 97/192 47:54:00 9:35 LISA SENTLE 42 F GIBSONBURG 47:54:00
320 15/17 223/280 47:55:00 9:35 JACOB WEST 22 M RUDOLPH 47:55:00
321 11/18 98/192 47:55:00 9:35 KRISTIN BAUMGARDNER 20 F BOWLING GREEN 47:55:00
322 15/25 224/280 47:58:00 9:36 CHRISTOPHER GONZALES 42 M BOLWING GREEN 47:58:00
323 11/12 99/192 48:00:00 9:36 LAUREN WELKER 13 F LUCKEY 48:00:00
324 35/61 100/192 48:00:00 9:36 JENNIFER AVERY 32 F BOWLING GREEN 48:00:00
325 16/24 101/192 48:00:00 9:36 SHELLY JOSEPH 29 F BOWLING GREEN 48:00:00
326 13/17 225/280 48:03:00 9:37 DAN JACKSON 59 M TOLEDO 48:03:00
327 10/26 102/192 48:06:00 9:38 ERIN O'CONNELL 38 F TOLEDO 48:06:00
328 14/17 226/280 48:07:00 9:38 TIMOTHY HILTNER 57 M PEMBERVILLE 48:07:00
329 11/26 103/192 48:07:00 9:38 ABIGAIL BIHARY 35 F BOWLING GREEN 48:07:00
330 12/26 104/192 48:08:00 9:38 AMY LAMMERS 37 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
331 17/24 105/192 48:08:00 9:38 MEGAN SELHORST 17 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
332 18/24 106/192 48:08:00 9:38 KYLIE TWINING 17 F BOWLING GREEN 48:08:00
333 36/61 107/192 48:13:00 9:39 AMY SLATES 31 F ELMORE 48:13:00
334 7/11 108/192 48:17:00 9:40 CHERYL NAYLOR 46 F IDA 48:17:00
335 29/30 227/280 48:31:00 9:43 BRANT SHANK 13 M BURGOON 48:31:00
336 3/6 109/192 48:32:00 9:43 FAITH BIDDLE 12 F BURGOON 48:32:00
337 8/11 110/192 48:39:00 9:44 AMY DIBLE 45 F BOWLING GREEN 48:39:00
338 10/13 228/280 48:41:00 9:45 ANTHONY WITKER 10 M BRADNER 48:41:00
339 16/25 229/280 48:43:00 9:45 LLOYD TRIGGS 40 M BOWLING GREEN 48:43:00
340 23/24 230/280 48:43:00 9:45 MATHEW REGER 45 M BOLWING GREEN 48:43:00
341 3/8 231/280 48:44:00 9:45 ROBERT(BEEM BROSSIA 67 M PEMBERVILLE 48:44:00
342 12/18 111/192 48:46:00 9:46 DANI RYGALSKI 21 F TOLEDO 48:46:00
343 22/23 232/280 48:46:00 9:46 COREY DURBIN 25 M OREGON 48:46:00
344 17/25 233/280 48:49:00 9:46 JEFF AXE 44 M PERRYSBURG 48:49:00
345 18/25 234/280 48:56:00 9:48 TIM ANDERSON 44 M BOWLING GREEN 48:56:00
346 13/24 112/192 48:57:00 9:48 CHERI KENT 40 F HASKINS 48:57:00
347 14/24 113/192 48:57:00 9:48 JENNY PEASE 40 F LUCKEY 48:57:00
348 13/26 114/192 49:02:00 9:49 NICOLE SMITH 36 F GIBSONBURG 49:02:00
349 6/11 115/192 49:05:00 9:49 JANE MURPHY 50 F ODESSA 49:05:00
350 15/17 235/280 49:05:00 9:49 MITCHEL FREEMAN 55 M GROVE CITY, 49:05:00
351 19/24 116/192 49:08:00 9:50 CHRISTINE FOSTER 19 F LUCKEY 49:08:00
352 9/11 117/192 49:13:00 9:51 VICKIE GOTTSCHALK 48 F ELMORE 49:13:00
353 20/24 118/192 49:14:00 9:51 LIZ HIRZEL 16 F PEMBERVILLE 49:14:00
354 13/18 119/192 49:20:00 9:52 LAUREN ORIAHS 22 F ALVADA 49:20:00
355 19/25 236/280 49:24:00 9:53 ANDREW BERKHOUDT 44 M TOLEDO 49:24:00
356 28/31 237/280 49:27:00 9:54 DENNIS HOODELBRINK 39 M PEMBERVILLE 49:27:00
357 4/6 120/192 49:28:00 9:54 EMMA STOUT 11 F GIBSONBURG 49:28:00
358 14/26 121/192 49:32:00 9:55 CHRISTINE PATTEN 35 F TOLEDO 49:32:00
359 22/24 238/280 49:47:00 9:58 SCOTT SMITH 54 M FREMONT 49:47:00
360 14/18 122/192 49:49:00 9:58 KATIE SCHUESSLER 21 F BOWLING GREEN 49:49:00
361 7/11 123/192 49:50:00 9:58 LAURIE GADUS 50 F OREGON 49:50:00
362 21/24 124/192 50:07:00 10:02 STEPH GRAHAM 18 F MULLBURY 50:07:00
363 16/17 239/280 50:13:00 10:03 ZAK HERMILLER 24 M BOWLING GREEN 50:13:00
364 17/24 125/192 50:17:00 10:04 LINDY DONALDSON 25 F PEMBERVILLE 50:17:00
365 20/25 240/280 50:23:00 10:05 DOUG RUCK 43 M PEMBERVILLE 50:23:00
366 30/30 241/280 50:26:00 10:06 TYLER RUCK 14 M PEMBERVILLE 50:26:00
367 4/8 242/280 50:30:00 10:06 DONALD ZEEK 69 M PEMBERVILLE 50:30:00
368 5/8 243/280 50:41:00 10:09 GARY HAAS 65 M PERRYSBURG 50:41:00
369 15/24 126/192 50:42:00 10:09 CORAL MATUS 42 F MILLBURY 50:42:00
370 5/6 127/192 50:44:00 10:09 MELINDA BARMAN 9 F PEMBERVILLE 50:44:00
371 37/61 244/280 50:44:00 10:09 WES CRIBBS 30 M BOWLING GREEN 50:44:00
372 38/61 128/192 50:46:00 10:10 BROOKE ROBERTS 34 F GIBSONBURG 50:46:00
373 21/25 245/280 50:48:00 10:10 TROY BARMAN 43 M PEMBERVILLE 50:48:00
374 18/24 129/192 50:49:00 10:10 LINDSAY CRIBBS 25 F BOWLING GREEN 50:49:00
375 6/6 130/192 50:49:00 10:10 JESSICA DAVIES 11 F GIBSONBURG 50:49:00
376 22/25 246/280 50:51:00 10:11 MATT PHILLIPS 42 M PEMBERVILLE 50:51:00
377 15/18 131/192 50:55:00 10:11 EMILY HERMILLER 24 F BOWLING GREEN 50:55:00
378 15/26 132/192 50:59:00 10:12 DEBBIE NUDI 38 F TOLEDO 50:59:00
379 11/13 247/280 51:01:00 10:13 JAMES WASYLYSHN 12 M BOWLING GREEN 51:01:00
380 12/13 248/280 51:32:00 10:19 LUCAS RUPKE 12 M GIBSONBURG 51:32:00
381 16/26 133/192 51:32:00 10:19 JENNIFER HIEGERT 35 F TOLEDO 51:32:00
382 5/10 249/280 51:36:00 10:20 GILBERT WILSON 62 M TOLEDO 51:36:00
383 13/13 250/280 51:36:00 10:20 KEVIN CRISP 11 M METAMORA 51:36:00
384 19/24 134/192 51:37:00 10:20 NATALIE ALTHOFF 29 F BALTIMORE 51:37:00
385 8/11 135/192 51:44:00 10:21 CHERYL DOYLE 54 F PEMBERVILLE 51:44:00
386 39/61 251/280 51:48:00 10:22 STEVE DUMLE 33 M PERRYSBURG 51:48:00
387 40/61 136/192 51:50:00 10:22 JESSICA DUMKE 34 F PERRYSBURG 51:50:00
388 16/24 137/192 51:51:00 10:23 BOBBIE KINNEY 42 F WAYNE 51:51:00
389 20/24 138/192 51:54:00 10:23 RACHEL FLICK 29 F DESHLER 51:54:00
390 41/61 139/192 51:54:00 10:23 JODI SCHROEDER 31 F DESHLER 51:54:00
391 23/25 252/280 51:58:00 10:24 TOMMY MILLER 43 M FORREST 51:58:00
392 21/24 140/192 52:03:00 10:25 NICHOLE DONALDSON 25 F WAYNE 52:03:00
393 24/24 253/280 52:17:00 10:28 BRIAN RUCKSTAHL 46 M BRADNER 52:17:00
394 17/24 141/192 52:21:00 10:29 LILLIAN DECKER 41 F FREMONT 52:21:00
395 22/24 142/192 52:23:00 10:29 GABBY CRISP 16 F METAMORA 52:23:00
396 16/18 143/192 52:25:00 10:29 JESSIE REITZ 24 F PERRYSBURG 52:25:00
397 24/25 254/280 52:28:00 10:30 PHILLIP FARMER 42 M PEMBERVILLE 52:28:00
398 22/24 144/192 52:35:00 10:31 JOANNA KASPRZAK 28 F BOWLING GREEN 52:35:00
399 18/24 145/192 52:37:00 10:32 HEATHER AMELING 40 F PERRYSBURG 52:37:00
400 9/11 146/192 52:39:00 10:32 CHERYL RIFFNER 51 F BOWLING GREEN 52:39:00
401 10/11 147/192 52:43:00 10:33 SHAWNA SIZEMORE-LAMB 46 F TOLEDO 52:43:00
402 42/61 148/192 52:44:00 10:33 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 33 F PEMBERVILLE 52:44:00
403 10/11 149/192 52:53:00 10:35 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 53 F PEMBERVILLE 52:53:00
404 23/23 255/280 53:05:00 10:37 CHELSEA DANIELS 29 M PEMBERVILLE 53:05:00
405 16/17 256/280 53:11:00 10:39 MICHAEL SHAFFER 59 M BOWLING GREEN 53:11:00
406 17/17 257/280 53:19:00 10:40 SEAN FITZPATRICK 22 M TOLEDO 53:19:00
407 11/11 150/192 53:20:00 10:40 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 47 F PEMBERVILLE 53:20:00
408 2/4 151/192 53:40:00 10:44 SHEILA CASE 58 F DELTA 53:40:00
409 17/26 152/192 53:41:00 10:45 TARA DURIS 37 F TOLEDO 53:41:00
410 6/8 258/280 53:59:00 10:48 JEROME TOMC 69 M TOLEDO 53:59:00
411 23/24 153/192 54:01:00 10:49 ZENAIDA FREW 17 F FREMONT 54:01:00
412 43/61 154/192 54:04:00 10:49 KERI FARLEY 34 F BOWLING GREEN 54:04:00
413 18/26 155/192 54:11:00 10:51 LISA MCCOY 35 F WESTON 54:11:00
414 19/26 156/192 54:22:00 10:53 KATIE FULOP 35 F TOLEDO 54:22:00
415 44/61 157/192 54:26:00 10:54 JULIE STEINHARDT 31 F TOLEDO 54:26:00
416 29/31 259/280 54:40:00 10:56 JASON BROCKMEYER 35 M GALENA 54:40:00
417 20/26 158/192 54:40:00 10:56 TARA FREDERICK 36 F GALENA 54:40:00
418 19/24 159/192 54:41:00 10:57 JENNIFER FRUTH 43 F PEMBERVILLE 54:41:00
419 3/4 160/192 54:48:00 10:58 CHERYL STROMSKI 56 F ANTWERP 54:48:00
420 24/24 161/192 54:52:00 10:59 AUDREY FLORES 19 F PERRYSBURG 54:52:00
421 45/61 162/192 55:09:00 11:02 ABBEY RAIKE 31 F TOLEDO 55:09:00
422 46/61 163/192 55:14:00 11:03 JENNIFER SNYDER 31 F COLUMBIA CITY 55:14:00
423 2/3 260/280 55:15:00 11:03 BENJAMIN MCBRIDE 73 M TOLEDO 55:15:00
424 23/24 261/280 55:46:00 11:10 JOHN CLARK 53 M TOLEDO 55:46:00
425 7/8 262/280 55:50:00 11:10 DAVID BIRCKDICHLE 65 M JOHNSTOWN 55:50:00
426 47/61 263/280 56:07:00 11:14 DUANE ISABELL 34 M TOLEDO 56:07:00
427 21/26 164/192 56:08:00 11:14 HOLLY PHILLIPS 36 F BOWLING GREEN 56:08:00
428 20/24 165/192 56:24:00 11:17 IRINA ASHTON 42 F PEMBERVILLE 56:24:00
429 25/25 264/280 56:24:00 11:17 DILLON ASHTON 41 M PEMBERVILLE 56:24:00
430 17/18 166/192 56:25:00 11:17 HANNAH REHOLLET 23 F BRADNER 56:25:00
431 23/24 167/192 56:25:00 11:17 LYNDSEY SAMSON 28 F PERRYSBURG 56:25:00
432 48/61 168/192 56:25:00 11:17 ERIN MARGRAF 31 F TIFFIN 56:25:00
433 3/3 265/280 56:35:00 11:19 TOM ALTHOFF 72 M GRAND RAPIDS 56:35:00
434 49/61 169/192 56:51:00 11:23 SARAH CADARET 30 F PEMBERVILLE 56:51:00
435 50/61 266/280 56:51:00 11:23 JOSEPH CADARET 32 M PEMBERVILLE 56:51:00
436 22/26 170/192 56:53:00 11:23 KOURTNEY JARED 35 F PEMBERVILLE 56:53:00
437 21/24 171/192 56:53:00 11:23 KIM SCHALLER 40 F WHITEHOUSE 56:53:00
438 30/31 267/280 58:20:00 11:40 CLAYTON OFNCEL 39 M TOLEDO 58:20:00
439 22/24 172/192 58:35:00 11:43 BRIDGETT CLARK 40 F PEMBERVILLE 58:35:00
440 24/24 173/192 58:35:00 11:43 HEATHER PODDANY 29 F OREGON 58:35:00
441 6/10 268/280 59:01:00 11:49 MARLIN SHORT 64 M WAUSEON 59:01:00
442 7/10 269/280 59:05:00 11:49 FRANK MCLAUGHLIN 61 M BOWLING GREEN 59:05:00
443 31/31 270/280 59:09:00 11:50 NEIL HIEGERT 35 M TOLEDO 59:09:00
444 12/12 174/192 59:09:00 11:50 AUTUMN MAHER 13 F PERRYSBURG 59:09:00
445 8/8 271/280 59:46:00 11:58 STEVE TONOK 65 M 59:46:00
446 8/10 272/280 1:00:11 12:03 PHIL DONALDSON 60 M PEMBERVILLE 1:00:11
447 23/24 175/192 1:00:49 12:10 JILL DIEGEL 40 F TOLEDO 1:00:49
448 51/61 176/192 1:00:50 12:10 JESSICA SOUTHARD 32 F LEBANON 1:00:50
449 2/2 177/192 1:01:29 12:18 MARIE MAREK 63 F TOLEDO 1:01:29
450 9/10 273/280 1:01:29 12:18 MICHAEL MAREK 64 M TOLEDO 1:01:29
451 18/18 178/192 1:01:51 12:23 LAURA SAMSON 23 F PEMBERVILLE 1:01:51
452 52/61 274/280 1:01:51 12:23 ADAM SCHANDING 30 M PEMBERVILLE 1:01:51
453 53/61 179/192 1:01:51 12:23 AMANDA SAMSON 30 F LOMBARD 1:01:51
454 4/4 180/192 1:01:58 12:24 VANESSA CHAPMAN 56 F BOWLING GREEN 1:01:58
455 23/26 181/192 1:02:02 12:25 KRISTIN GEDERT 37 F PEMBERVILLE 1:02:02
456 24/26 182/192 1:02:02 12:25 SHERRIE ENSLEY 35 F TOLEDO 1:02:02
457 54/61 183/192 1:03:59 12:48 HOLLY SZAKOVITS 32 F FREMONT 1:03:59
458 55/61 184/192 1:03:59 12:48 ANN REITER 34 F FREMONT 1:03:59
459 56/61 275/280 1:04:22 12:53 CHRIS TEZAK 30 M BOWLING GREEN 1:04:22
460 57/61 185/192 1:04:30 12:54 HEATHER CHUPP 31 F TOLEDO 1:04:30
461 58/61 276/280 1:05:00 13:00 BRANDON SPAHN 34 M LUCKEY 1:05:00
462 59/61 277/280 1:06:41 13:21 ERIC SCHILLING 32 M GIBSONBURG 1:06:41
463 11/11 186/192 1:07:22 13:29 SHERRY DAVENPORT 50 F ELMORE 1:07:22
464 24/24 278/280 1:07:22 13:29 DANIEL BOWEN 51 M 1:07:22
465 1/1 187/192 1:07:30 13:30 JANE ZBINDEN 70 F TOLEDO 1:07:30
466 10/10 279/280 1:07:53 13:35 TIM FOGLE 60 M BOWLING GREEN 1:07:53
467 25/26 188/192 1:09:27 13:54 JOSETTE VARDAMAN 38 F OTTAWA LAKE 1:09:27
468 24/24 189/192 1:09:35 13:55 B RUTLEDGE 40 F TOLEDO 1:09:35
469 60/61 190/192 1:12:08 14:26 NICHOLE ALDRICH 30 F GIBSONBURG 1:12:08
470 61/61 191/192 1:14:10 14:50 KRISTIN MARLOWE 30 F WOODVILLE 1:14:10
471 17/17 280/280 1:14:10 14:50 RICK MARLOWE 59 M WOODVILLE 1:14:10
472 26/26 192/192 1:15:10 15:02 TINA PRESSLEY 39 F GENOA 1:15:10

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 DORCUS CHESANG 24 TOLEDO OH 28:35:00
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 PHILIP LAGAT 29 TOLEDO OH 24:45:00
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 DIANNA ASHTON 45 Luckey OH 38:01:00
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 STEVE BAUGH 44 Sylvania OH 27:26:00
********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 MADELINE JACKSON 16 Pemberville OH 35:38:00
********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 COREY JOHNSON 23 Pemberville OH 27:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 0 - 12
1 251 MAGGIE COCHRANE 11 Luckey OH 44:37:00
2 280 RORY FARMER 10 PEMBERVILLE OH 46:03:00
3 336 FAITH BIDDLE 12 BURGOON OH 48:32:00
MALE AGE GROUP 0 - 12
1 85 REID ZURA 12 PERRYSBURG OH 35:14:00
2 113 AUSTIN BIDDLE 10 Helena OH 37:23:00
3 125 DYLAN BIDDLE 12 Helena OH 37:55:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 65 ALEXANDRA MATUS 14 Millbury OH 33:37:00
2 66 LYNDSEY MATUS 14 Millbury OH 33:37:00
3 90 HANNAH SPONAUGLE 13 luckey OH 35:33:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 10 BRANDON AVERS 15 Bowling Green OH 28:25:00
2 11 GEORGE MCCARTNEY 15 Toledo OH 28:25:00
3 20 CASEY GOPP 15 MAUMEE OH 29:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 94 LACY NAGY 19 Gibsonburg OH 35:39:00
2 122 STEPHANIE BAKER 19 Bowling Green OH 37:52:00
3 133 MADISON RENOLLET 18 Pemberville OH 38:24:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 8 CHARLES GIBBONS 17 Toledo OH 28:19:00
2 12 DEXTER LEE 19 Cygnet OH 28:33:00
3 27 BRYCE TINSMAN 17 archbold OH 31:06:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 18 RACHEL WHITE 23 OWOSSO MI 29:08:00
2 153 DANIELLE THORNTON 24 PERRYSBURG OH 39:21:00
3 162 KELSEY LAUCK 22 Columbus OH 39:45:00
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 7 BRENT BUCHHOLZ 21 Waterville OH 27:53:00
2 9 ANDREW MANGIAPANE 20 Dearborn MI 28:24:00
3 29 DUSTIN LUCIUS 24 TIFFIN OH 31:14:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 32 EMILY AVERS 27 Bowling Green OH 31:26:00
2 50 COLLEEN NEARY 28 Oregon OH 32:26:00
3 74 JACKIE BAUMGARTNER 29 NORTH BALTIMORE OH 34:19:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 3 JUSTIN DICKMAN 25 OWOSSO MI 25:48:00
2 4 TYSON SNIDER 26 ARCHBOLD OH 26:46:00
3 14 BRENT HISER 25 FINDLEY OH 29:00:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 104 STACY ACKERMAN 33 Toledo OH 36:28:00
2 114 CYNDI HENLINE 31 Luckey OH 37:29:00
3 116 CONNIE SPAHN 33 LUCKEY OH 37:36:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 15 BRAD MILLER 30 MAUMEE OH 29:00:00
2 19 JAMES NEARY 34 Oregon OH 29:25:00
3 21 JUSTIN RIFFLE 30 Genoa OH 29:29:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 31 WENDY LICHT 38 WATERVILLE OH 31:21:00
2 82 AMY SPIETH 38 Napoleon OH 34:56:00
3 132 CARIE CUFR 35 Perrysburg OH 38:22:00
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 2 MATTHEW FOLK 36 PERRYSBURGH OH 25:00:00
2 17 JEFFREY LAMMERS 37 Bowling Green OH 29:03:00
3 24 NATHAN WHITMAN 38 Fostoria OH 30:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 172 KRISTINA ROCKMAN 44 HOLLAND OH 40:02:00
2 174 DENISE DASHNER 42 Temperance MI 40:04:00
3 203 LINDA MCKOWN 43 Sylvania OH 41:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 38 BRUCE COLLET 43 Bowling Green OH 31:52:00
2 53 MATTHEW FLEGLE 42 Worthington OH 32:44:00
3 84 JACK DIAS 44 TOLEDO OH 35:12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 155 SANDY PEASE 46 Pemberville OH 39:23:00
2 200 JENNIFER SCHUERMAN 46 Pemberville OH 41:44:00
3 273 SARAH DIAS 45 TOLEDO OH 45:47:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 25 TODD BIERLEY 46 Bradner OH 30:28:00
2 37 BOB FITTRO 49 Tiffin OH 31:52:00
3 39 BEN WAGGONER 49 MAUMEE OH 31:53:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 130 KELLY JEWELL 53 LAMBERTVILLE MI 38:14:00
2 140 CURTIS DEVORE 51 FINDLAY OH 38:40:00
3 252 PAT SELFE 53 Perrysburg OH 44:40:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 22 D.O.N. LECK 54 MAUMEE OH 29:39:00
2 52 ANDREW WICKISER 52 Bowling Green OH 32:39:00
3 70 JOHN TRAME 53 Toledo OH 34:04:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 286 CATHY MURPHY 59 Bowling Green OH 46:19:00
2 408 SHEILA CASE 58 DELTA OH 53:40:00
3 419 CHERYL STROMSKI 56 Antwerp OH 54:48:00
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 95 DAVE WALLINGFORD 59 Bellevue OH 35:47:00
2 124 LARRY DILABBO 55 TOLEDO OH 37:55:00
3 167 LAWRENCE COATES 55 Bowling Green OH 39:54:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 227 JAN SELBY 62 St. Marys OH 43:01:00
2 449 MARIE MAREK 63 Toledo OH 1:01:29
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 56 SAM TORRES 60 Toledo OH 32:54:00
2 195 BRUCE MCLEAN 60 Loleta CA 41:36:00
3 211 DAVID BARTHOLOMEW 63 Bowling Green OH 42:24:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 137 DENNIS SCOTT 69 Toledo OH 38:35:00
2 293 ROBERT NEITZ 65 LUCKEY O 46:45:00
3 341 ROBERT(BEEM BROSSIA 67 Pemberville OH 48:44:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 465 JANE ZBINDEN 70 Toledo OH 1:07:30
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99
1 266 THOMAS WILES 70 Perrysburg OH 45:10:00
2 423 BENJAMIN MCBRIDE 73 Toledo OH 55:15:00
3 433 TOM ALTHOFF 72 GRAND RAPIDS OH 56:35:00

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 MADELINE JACKSON 16 35:38:00
********** MALE LOCAL RESULTS ***********
1 COREY JOHNSON 23 27:50:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 370 MELINDA BARMAN 9 50:44:00
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 12
1 308 TREY TUTTAMORE 10 47:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 165 LEXI CLARK 14 39:49:00
2 191 SIERRA CORNS 15 41:05:00
3 278 LARISSA BARMAN 14 45:59:00
MALE AGE GROUP 13 - 15
1 302 JAMES SIMON 15 46:58:00
2 366 TYLER RUCK 14 50:26:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 176 MC KAYLA PHILLIPS 16 40:11:00
2 242 EMILY ZIELINSKI 16 43:47:00
3 249 JORDAN FROBOSE 19 44:23:00
MALE AGE GROUP 16 - 19
1 33 GABE FREDRICKS 16 31:28:00
2 129 AARON CORNS 19 38:09:00
3 131 JACOB PIORY 19 38:18:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 451 LAURA SAMSON 23 1:01:51
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
1 190 JACOB KOHRING 24 40:56:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 240 KYLEE SEIBERT 26 43:33:00
2 364 LINDY DONALDSON 25 50:17:00
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
1 28 STEVE ZARICH 27 31:08:00
2 63 DJ MICHEL 27 33:31:00
3 112 ANDREW BUSHMAN 26 37:22:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 402 JANELLE TUTTAMORE 33 52:44:00
2 434 SARAH CADARET 30 56:51:00
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
1 42 TJ TUTTAMORE 33 32:02:00
2 265 CHAD LINGER 33 45:08:00
3 435 JOSEPH CADARET 32 56:51:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 436 KOURTNEY JARED 35 56:53:00
2 455 KRISTIN GEDERT 37 1:02:02
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
1 193 AARON SCHULTZ 38 41:21:00
2 299 RODNEY BAUER 38 46:55:00
3 356 DENNIS HOODELBRINK 39 49:27:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 217 KIMBERLY CARIS 41 42:34:00
2 301 STEPHANIE STEWART 41 46:58:00
3 418 JENNIFER FRUTH 43 54:41:00
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
1 182 JEFF JACKSON 41 40:34:00
2 282 KEN FINLEY 42 46:08:00
3 365 DOUG RUCK 43 50:23:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 310 DARLA BOYK 49 47:19:00
2 407 REBECCA FITZPATRICK 47 53:20:00
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
1 126 ERIC CORNS 46 37:59:00
2 236 TY DANIELS 46 43:15:00
3 261 MARTY FLIPSE 45 44:59:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 385 CHERYL DOYLE 54 51:44:00
2 403 JEANNE WEISENBURGER 53 52:53:00
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
1 76 DAVID PRESAR 50 34:36:00
2 304 TIM JIVIDEN 53 46:59:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
1 328 TIMOTHY HILTNER 57 48:07:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
1 446 PHIL DONALDSON 60 1:00:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
1 367 DONALD ZEEK 69 50:30:00

*********** TEAM SCORE **********

1. Central Catholic Boys

1 2 3 8 10 (15) = 24

Charles Gibbons, George McCartney, Joshua Lykans, Seth Buchholz,

Hunter Kornowa, John Mccartney

2. ST JOHNS

7 9 11 14 17 (19) (20) = 58

MILLER BRAD, GARRETT KINGSLEY, DIEHL JOSEPH, CARLSON JON, RUDOLPH KYLE,

JACOB RAHMAN, ALEX SCHWEITZER

3. EASTWOOD BOYS

4 5 13 22 26 (31) (32) = 70

GABE FREDRICKS, SMITH NOAH, Samuel Church, JACOB PIORY, LANDON ZURA,

ANTHONY WITKER, TYLER RUCK

4. GIBSONBURG BOYS

6 12 16 21 23 (33) = 78

JACOB MERRYFIELD, Camden Sondergeld, Dillon Bogner, Logan Damschroder,

DELLINGER ANDREW, RUPKE LUCAS

5. Eastwood Girls

18 24 25 27 28 (29) (30) = 122

Madeline Jackson, Kayla Bierley, Lexi Clark, Casey Twining, Jenna

Selhorst, Emily Zielinski, Samantha Steagall

 

 

 

Join us for our premier races

 

 

 

 

GlassCityMarathon

 

 churchill halfmarathon logo

  Midnight Special Logo

 

Free business joomla templates

Distributed by SiteGround